Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Consolidated Edison Company of New York Inc. - Consolidated Edison, Inc.

15,602

Company Description: Providing electric, gas, and steam service to NYC and Westchester. Pay your bill, manage your account, and find news and energy-saving tips.

4 Irving Pl New York, NY 10102-0001
http://www.coned.com
800-752-6633

Industries: Renewables And Environment, Startups

Technologies: Consolidated Edison Company of New York Inc. - Consolidated Edison, Inc. is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 493 unverified employees.

Social Media: Consolidated Edison Company of New York Inc. - Consolidated Edison, Inc. has 4,434 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Consolidated Edison Company of New York Inc. - Consolidated Edison, Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Widgets Technology

Twitter
The Tweet Button is a widget allowing users to easily share your website with their followers.
AddThis
AddThis provides sharing tools, follow tools and recommendations to help a post gets likes, shares and returning visitors.
TwitterCounter
Twitter Counter tracks statistics for over 94 million users.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Paul Sanabria
General Manager
Charles Pollack
General Manager
Kevin Burke
Chief Executive Officer
Stephanie Cross
President
Sally Hernandez
President
Joan Schneider
Chief Executive Officer
Michael Bray
Chief Executive Officer
Judith Battle
President
Eugene McGrath
President
Stephen Bram
President
John Oseri
Chief Executive Officer
Cipriano Buendia
President
Joan Frielich
Chief Executive Officer
Kenneth Jack
Operations & Technical Support
Sean Campbell
LAN Administrator
Carson Volcy
Computer Specialist
Gene Rohlre
Information Technology Manager
Pat Wheler
Marketing Manager
Alfreda Sales-Fairnot
Sr. Specialist
Ralph Wheeler
Systems Manager
Pat Covello
Project Specialist
Phil Boone
Sr. Systems Analyst
Anthony Sangiavanni
Administrator
Frank Amadeo
Director - Information Technology
Robert Hedlund
Director - Technology
Mark Cooper-bey
Director - Information Technology Communications
Kristin Barbato
Operations Director
Robert Mullen
Director - Information Systems & Information Technology
Robert Muccilo
Controller
Robert Bruce
Chief Financial Officer
Frank Martuscelli
Manager - Sales
Sal Saccente
Information Technology Manager
R. Charland
Human Resources Manager
Nicholas Romano
Sr. Systems Analyst
Jonathan Pilkington
VP - Marketing
Joseph DeLeon
Manager - Information Technology
Nicholas Illobre
Director
Andrae Permaul
Sr. Systems Analyst
Gary Governanti
Procurement Manager
Harry Hewley
Manager
Yelena Kostyleva
Manager
Wilton Cedeno
Director
Alan Abramowitz
Systems Analyst
Michael Costa
Information Technology Director
Debra Howard
VP - Human Resources
Thomas Astuto
Webmaster
Paul Verrone
Information Technology Manager
Judith Maison
Director - Marketing
Walter Powell
Chief Operating Officer
Thomas D. Roberts
VP & Treasurer
Ronald Rosa
Director
Joseph McGrath
Assistant Controller
Sally Morales
Information Technology Manager
Ted Maffetone
Manager
Sandra Silbermintz
Sr. Systems Analyst
Robert Aiello
Information Technology Manager
Frances Resheske
Chief Marketing Officer
Aaron Williams
Sr. Engineer
David Gosein
VP - Human Resources
Frank Damadeo
Director - Information Technology
Mike Radlauer
Sr. Systems Analyst
Mohammad Asif Azmi
Sr. Systems Analyst
Loretta Vanacore
Human Resources Manager
Dawson Newberry
Director - Information Services
Gale Jacobsen
Director - Technology Support
James O. Brien
Information Technology Director
Thomas McKenna
Sr. Marketing Executive
Michael McGee
Sales Manager
Wing Lee
Manager
Richard Muzikarr
Assistant Controller
Vinnie Kresic
Manager
Stephen Killian
Network Engineer
Roy Chand
Manager - Information Resources
Ken Burns
LAN Administrator
Matthew Deliso
Customer Project Manager
Patricia Valente
Director - Manufacturing
John Malanga
Information Technology Manager
Richard Cowie
VP - Human Resources
Sumit Singh
Sr. Systems Analyst
Kevin Cannon
Facilities Manager
Robert Hoglund
Cpa
George Gerbacia
Manager
Dennis G. Lyons
Regional Director
Norman John
Manager
James A. Stanzione
Branch Manager
Elizabeth Burkland
Director - Finance
Maggie O. Donahue
Director - Networking
Gail Jacobsen
Help Desk Director
Margaret O. Donahue
Internal Solutions Director
John Burke
Director - Finance
Brent Brandenburg
Director - Finance
Alfred Wassler
VP - Purchasing
Joseph Mango
Manager - Systems
Luis Cedrome
Sales & Marketing Manager
Joseph Golia
Manager - Operations Support
Raymond McCann
Chief Financial Officer
Robert Headland
Director - Information Resources
Garrett Austin
Director - Finance
Terrence Walsh
Manager - Systems
Karim Abood
Director of Finances
Claude Trahan
Manager - Human Resources
Alexandra Taylor
Telecommunications Analyst
Louis Bevilacqua
VP Audit
Vincent Calarco
Trustee, Chairman of Audit Committee, Member o
Larry Carbone
Director of Finance
George Christ
Director of Finance
Joseph De Piano
VP Tax
Peter Deutsch
Manager Purchasing Strategic Initiatives
Michael Devaney
Director of Finance
Frank Diamadao
Finance Director
Jonathan Hirst
Director of Finance
Chris Karydas
Director of Finance
Dorothy Kreidemaker
Dir Finance
Joseph Liotta
Director Auditing
Douglas McKay
Director of Finance
L. Sutherland
Trustee, Chairman of Finance Committee, Member
James Tam
Director of Finance
John Ventura
AUDIT Director
Earl White
Director of Finance
James OBrien
Vice President and Treasurer
Robert Stelben
Vice President and Treasurer
James O'Brien
VP Audit/Customer Service
John Perkins
Director-Financial Administration
Janet Fox
General Manager
Alicia Martinez
Information Technology
Charles McTiernan
General Counsel and General Counsel of Con Edi
Cedy Smith
General Manager
Adil Malik
Senior Compensation Specialist
Peter Barrett
Assistant General Counsel
Barbara Carey
Assistant General Counsel
Brian Cray
Assistant General Counsel
Frank DAmadeo
Director-Systems Development
Geraldine Eure
Assistant General Counsel
Patricia Hang
Manager-Systems Development
Kevin Hanson
Manager-Systems Development
Al Homyk
Director Environment Health and Safety
Stephen Ianello
Assistant General Counsel
Adrian Stroud
Section Manager Leadership Development
Carlos Torres
Vice President, Emergency Management
Paul Mapelli
Vice President and General Counsel
Marc Richter
Associate General Counsel
Mary Adamo
Vice President-Central Field Services
John Banks
VP Government Relations
Aubrey Braz
VP Staten Island and Electric Services
Joy Crichlow
Director Minority/women Business Program
Peter Irwin
Vice President of Legal Services
Mary Kelly
Director Application Services
Frederick Klingenberg
Systems Manager-Tech Services Department
Chanoch Lubling
VP Regulatory Services
Thomas Mimnagh
Director Electronic Communications Services
Navaneetha Pandurangan
Information Technology Consultant
JoAnn Ryan
Senior Vice President of Business Shared Servi
Edwin Scott
VP Legal
Luther Tai
Senior Vice President of Enterprise Shared Ser
William Tesi
Senior Director-Application Services
Timothy Ryan
General Manager of Energy Services
Tony Tropeano
Director of Applications Services
Jon Pilkington
Vice President Marketing
John Pinto
Vice President of Business Development
Michael Keith
Marketing Director
Marilyn Caselli
Marketing Director
Adecco Dunkirk
Director of Human Resources
Anita Wicklund
Human Resources Manager
Anna-Paula Danns
Director Business Human Resources
Joseph Nolan
Vice President of Human Resources
Angela Mirenda
Director of Human Resources
Karen Nikischer
Vice President Human Resources Conedison Solut
Charles Sonny
Project Specialist Director of E-learning
Celina Johnson
Senior Specialist - Steam Operations
Arthur Kressner
Director Power Supply R and D
Janet Murray
Director Facilities Mgt
Fred Coppersmith
Research Director
Mark Cooper-Bey
Director of Information Technology Communicati
Jay Woolinoski
Manager of Information Technology Communicatio
Ronald Bozgo
VP Central Engineering
George Greenwood
VP Corporate Emergency Planning and Security
James S.Baumstark
VP Engineering
John J.Mucci
VP Engineering
Annette Bellingham
Manager-Information Technology
Bill Demato
Network Administrator
Elie Chebli
Manager-Power Engineer Network Systems
Dennis Constantine
Art Director
Hilary Kliros
Art Director
Louis Sachsenmaier
Network Administrator
Bob Sepe
Manager Information Technology for CE
Jim Burke
Technical Support Manager
Gregory Stephenson
Case Manager
John Isecke
Chief Engineer
Jamie Kusky
eProcurement Administrator Purchasing
Serge Kalinowski
Technical Specialist
Jairo Gomez
Manager Area Substation Plnng
John Borruso
Operations Manager
Charles Mormilo
General Manager Field Operations
Andy Tiao
Director of Emergency Management
Ann Cameron
Director, Creative Services
Robert Davis
Senior System Analyst
Alex Hoffman
Technical Coordinator
Alfred Williams
Senior Scientist-Environment Health and Safety
Mary McCarthy
Director, Corporate Communications
Joeseph Marzella
Manager CIS Customoer Systems
Kerry Englander
Information Resources
Gisselle Spence
OneWorld System Manager
John Leonard Carley
Assistant General Counsel
Tom Cuomo
Systems Manager
John Stratta
Director-Purchasing
Robert Limmer
Systems Specialist
Fehmi Aydin
Manager of Computer Operations
Ramy Nahas
Technical Manager
Jan C Childress
Director, Investor Relations
Peter McGuire
Business Analyst
Krista Price
Manager Investor Relations
Joseph P. Oats
Vice President and Treasurer
Dan Cunningham
Technical Specialist
Edwin Thompson
Technical Specialist
Charles Davoren
Senior Analyst
Amelia Scarpulla
Systems Analyst
Lori Lybolt
Director Strategic Planning
Frank Malafronte
Manager Systems Consolidated Edison Inc
Tom Robinson
Information Technology Staff
Frederi... Klingenberg
Systems and Data Processing Manager
Steven Berg
Systems Analyst
Robert Peplinski
Systems and Data Processing Manager
Fareed Syed
Senior System Administrator
Guillermo Sibucao
Engineer Network Engineer
Vishal Patel
Technical Coordinator
Margaret Smyth
Vice President Finance
Sarrina Banks
Senior Analyst
Yan Yee
Senior Systems Analyst
Frank Rosado
Senior System Administrator
Samuel Elscos
Information Technology Manager
Frank Lembo
Chief Engineer
Celeste Smith
Attorney
Irvin Jones
Designer
Stacy Simpson
Administrator of Supply Diversity Program
Nick Planton
Asset Manager
Jennifer Powell
Project Engineer
Milovan Blair
Vice President
Kris Ishibashi
Director at Con Edison
Philip Philippids
Principal Engineer
Marc Huestis
Vice President Customer Service and Support
Anna Ferraro
Treasury Representative
Jack Gaffney
Section Manager of Revenue Protection
Jeannine Haggerty
Information Technology Director at Con Edison
Vinny Colangelo
Manager, Final Collections
Paul Smith
Network Applications
Kristina Nifora
Atorny
Neil Butterklee
Atorny
Franklin Murray
Eh and S Manager
Raymond Martin
Technical Operations and Support Director
John Lim
Chief Information Security Officer
Calvin Chan
Senior Systems Analyst
Joe Weimer
Senior Specialist
Joseph Schick
Creative Director
Patricia Robison
Smart Grid Project Manager
Paul Skretkowicz
Administrator at Con Edison
Gabriela Medina
Assistant to Joseph Oates
Robert Sanchez
Vice President of System and Transmission Operations
Cara Hanson
Competitive Analysis Manager
Ierisha Heralall
Procurement Specialist
Jc Teresa
Environ Health and Safety
Russell Upton
Documentation/Safety Administrator
Tom Klein
Electrical Engineer
Angel... Grossi-Dunlop
Accountant
Umaga Fatu
Supervisor Electrical Safety
Debbie Vallerelli
Purchasing
Craig Little
Environment Health and Safety Manager
Armen Nishanian
Senior Specialist-Market Research Marketing/Sales
Andre Dunkley
Senior Procurement Specialist
Dominick Fracone
Engineer
Frank Masseria
Training Administrator
Art Kressner
Director of Research
Gio Spanos
Customer Service/safety
Alfonso Quiroz
Media Relations Contact
Joann Ichihara
Information Technology Audit Manager
Bahi Elmiry
Manager Environmental Health and Safety
Chris Olert
Con Edison Media Relations
Morgan Scott
Specialist-Environment Health and Safety
Bob Okane
Senior Safety Specialist
Brian Joyce
Procurement SME
Blas Hernandez
Senior Analyst
Bob Mullen
Chief Information Officer and Director of Application Servic...
Jeffrey Kirson
Accounting Supervisor
Bob Cibikkt
Director Information Technology
Shaun Baldwin
System Analyst
Joseph Oates
Vice President Energy Management and Treasurer
Nector Paulino
Human Resources Director
Elizabeth Kenney
Law Librarian
Ned Corini
Senior Real Estate Representative
Joanna Wolff
Director Customer Service
Phil Discala
Information Technology Project Manager
Andre Wellington
Smart Grid Project Manager
Mary Hudson
Manager General Accounting
Ed Latimer
Database Administrator
Azeezat Afolabi
Senior Financial Analyst
Kenneth Needelman
Electrical Engineer
John Morrill
Section Manager RE
Marina Casoria
Public Affairs Manager
Steven Jaffe
Director Finance
David Gmach
Director of Public Affairs
Nancy Warwick
Manager Customer Service
Charles Amato
Oprs Trainer
Brian Ravinsky
Safety Administrator
David Marshall
Senior Specialist
George Nedwetzky
Facilities
Jamie Weiss
Tax Department Manager
Daniel Obrien
Dep Manager
Anthony Delguidice
Branch Manager
Daniella Piper
Electrical Engineer Student Inter
Elizabeth Law
Awards Chairman
Alfred Grillo
Tax Senior Manager
Mary McCartney
Director - Corporate Communications
Gwen Bacon
Operations Manager
Archie Bankston
Secretary Associate
Gregory Hastings
Chief Construction Inspector
Andrew Ludden
Manager of Information Technology Systems Administrator
David Solomon
Senior Safety Specialist
Joel Siegel
Safety Manager
Jennifer Block
Analyst
Joe Piscitelli
Planner
Chandida... Potopsingh
Section Manager
James Pietrofesa
Senior Design Tech
Dorothy Hertle
Communications
Jean Cem
Facilities System Engineer
Billy Ching
Electrical Technician
Edward Venezia
Senior Des Tech
Alan Zellnock
Safety Envir Spclst
Cassidy Valencia
Manager-Information Systems
Larry Menkes
Associate Counsel
Arthur Berlinger
Manager Tech Service
Alan Boyd
Mntc Manager
Anthony Damore
Maintenance Tech
William Reynolds
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Amado Valdes
Safety Training Adm
Adam Halasi-Kun
Manager Customer Service Employee Benefits
Anthony Placco
Admin Manager
Ian Macdonald
Project Information Technology Manager
Robert Wintertone
Technical Specialist
Terry Agriss
Vice President Energy Management
John Mucci
Vice President Central Field Services
Daniel Rosenblum
Senior Attorney
Dominick Giordano
Section Manager-Payroll
Steve Brewi
Associate Counsel
Leon Bukhman
Supervisor of Engineering
Arthur Hauspurg
Chairman
Richard Babinecz
AGC Litigation
Abhijit Kulkarni
Systems Specialist
Robert Winterton
Tech Specialist
Mike Threet
Manager Information Technology
Mike Simon
PeopleSoft admin
Joseph Pascuzzi
Senior Tax Analyst
Edward Davis
Information Technology
Lawrence Travaglia
Audit and Accounts Manager
Stuart Leffler
Manager of Economic Development
Sharon Gay
Testing Representative
Maggie Chow
Section Manager Distribution Engineering Non-Netw
Jimmy Du
Associate Engineer
Richard Kane
Senior Accountant
Charles Soutar
Senior Vice President-Central Services
Jack Chan
Electrical Engineer Steam Engineering Department
James Filzen
Systems Specialist
Frank Strauff
Section Manager-Pipeline Integrity
Walter Stepien
Project Specialist Project Development and Standard
Robert Eifler
Section Manager Plant Projects Engineering Steam
Michael Zenker
Engineer-Electrical Controls Systems
Tim Flynn
CCATT-Systems Analyst
Steve Bunson
Manager Financial Accounting Consolidated Edison Energy
Brian Deshong
Section Manager EH and S Communication Programs
Karcendre Volcy
Senior System Analyst
Charles Hannes
Information Technology
Timothy Indiveri
Human Resources Section Manager
Joanne Durante
CCATT-Systems Analyst
Parso Budhwani
Project Engineer
Gina Palica
Senior Systems Analyst
Luisa Betances
Accounting Supervisor
Keeya Ragin
Information Technology Analyst
Ralph Bastone
Systems Specialist
John Beck
Senior Systems Engineer
Theo Theodorou
Manager Computer Management Systems
Karen Santiago
Human Resources
Spencer Martin
Project Manager
Heshy Fried
Network Engineer
Hui Luu
Senior Systems Analyst
Vincent Matone
Senior Manager Systems
Boris Kushnirsky
Information Technology Manager
Brian Delacruz
Systems Analyst
Huyen Tran
Systems Specialist
Brian Nugent
Information Technology Specialist
Mike Rienzi
Senior Analyst
Navanee... Pandurangan
Information Technology Manager
Noha Greiss
Information Specialist
Adrian Santini
Project Manager
Gregory Chu
Project Manager
Tom Warder
Technical Specialist
Wayne Watson
Customer Project Manager
Jennifer Friedman
Network Administrator
Heshy Sobel
Director Information Technology
John Norris
Senior Systems Analyst
Gerald Loehr
Procurement Specialist
Joseph Odonoghue
Technical Specialist
Mark Raso
Information Technology
Greg Ionescu
Systems Specialist
Barbara Doran
Senior System Analyst
Mohammad Azmi
Senior Systems Analyst
John Constable
Technical Manager
Margaret Gadzic
Technical Support Manager
Frank Racaniello
Technical Specialist
Cal Powles
Lan Administrator
Jody Stange
Data Processing Director
Jeff Leonard
Project Manager
Alan Stern
Systems Specialist
Nick Romano
Senior Systems Analyst
Marc Gottlieb
Web Master
Thomas Halleran
Technical Specialist
Nadine Rivellese
Director Compliance
Michael Bostanci
Information Technology Analyst
Maryanne Sonnemann
Project Manager
Allen Scudder
Project Manager
Debra Paterson
Director-information Technology Department
Willy Pistner
Information Technology Manager
John Scannello
Director of Information Technology
Denise Levine
Technical Specialist
Jatin Bangar
Senior Consultant
Thomas Steigerwalz
Information Technology Director
Stephanie Bailey
Risk Management Technologies
Rose F Bell
Senior Financial Analyst
Gary Rokeach
Systems Analyst
Pat Llyod
Manager Systems Integration
Dean Reid
Information Technology Project Manager
Donald Smith
Manager of Applications
Richard Scholz
Manager Application
David Woersing
Network Manager
Vaibhav Kanagalekar
Systems Manager
John Miksad
Vice President-Electric Operations
Robert Albano
General Manager-Litigation
Robert Pivic
Human Resources
John Lin
Information Technology Manager
Steve Marcotrigiano
Systems Manager
Tony Giardina
Information Technology Manager-gatekeeper
Debra Dimeo
Manager-Gas Engineering
Sanjay Bose
Vice President of Customer Service and Support
Bob Hedman
Information Technology
Anthony Paola
Senior Analyst
Ellen Tuckett
Manager Web Consolidated Edison Inc
Jim Quigley
Technical Specialist
Nariman Nasseri
Senior System Analyst
Ryan San
Systems Analyst
Souvik Roy
Senior Systems Analyst
Joseph Ciurleo
Senior System Analyst
Pat Lloyd
Manager Systems Integration for CEC of
Thomas Gallagher
Director Facilities
Tom McCormack
Manager of Information Technology Systems
Nicholas Galleti
Director Risk
Sharon Atlass
Assistant to Vice President of Human Resources
Narender Kumar
Human Resources Peoplesoft Payroll Project
Wema Hoover
Information Technology Manager
Martha Sherman
Human Resources Manager
Bob Muccilo
Controller
Robert Colallilo
Manager Virtualization Administrator
Daniel Zeevi
Technical Specialist
Jonathan Lachance
Director of Economic Development
Teresa Gentile
Manager of Systems
Sabrina Macpherson
Project Manager
Ciro Guzzetta
Systems Specialist
Richard Sutton
Management Information Systems Manager
Larry Jacobsen
Information Technology Manager
Riva Mittleman
Senior Systems Manager
Ivan Kimball
Director-Electricity Supply
William Slyck
Senior Procurement Specialist
Abe Lichtig
Systems Manager
Joe Mango
Manager Systems
Virat Khandalkar
Information Specialist
Vid Varneckas
Chief Engineer Control Systems Central Engineer
David Byrne
Senior Systems Analyst
Raj Kairam
System Specialist
Effie Marcotrigiano
Systems Specialist
Catherine Serrano
Senior Systems Analyst
George Roach
Systems Specialist
Mark Bey
Information Technology Director
Danny Jagoda
Network Operations Center Systems Analyst
Michael Jordan
Manager Quality Assurance
Agyeman-Budu Kwame
Customer Project Manager
John Leo
Public Affairs Manager
Robert Accardi
Information Technology Director
Vlad Drekalo
Senior Desktop Engineer
Meredith Capraro
Systems Analyst
Raphael Polanco
Manager Information Technology
Shank... Venkateswaran
Network Administration Manager
Tom Armstrong
Systems Analyst
Robert Plachaty
Systems Analyst
Ivy Perrault
Senior Information Technology Planning Analyst
Rachel Cosper
LAN Administrator
Michael Warren
Senior Database Specialist
Ira Berkowitz
Senior Systems Analyst

Additional Info and Employees

Energy industry

coned.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the coned.com emails we have.

p***@coned.com
j***@coned.com
c***@coned.com

s***@coned.com
d***@coned.com

a***@coned.com
b***@coned.com

m***@coned.com
r***@coned.com

g***@coned.com
h***@coned.com

k***@coned.com
e***@coned.com

Find emails for Consolidated Edison Company of New York Inc. - Consolidated Edison, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.