Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Pratt Institute

60,149

200 Willoughby Ave Brooklyn, NY 11205-3817
http://www.pratt.edu
info@pratt.edu
718.636.3600

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Pratt Institute is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 123 unverified employees.

Social Media: Pratt Institute has 654 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Pratt Institute.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

CodeIgniter
CodeIgniter is a powerful PHP framework that was created for developers who need a straight-forward and elegant toolkit to create full-featured web applications.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Thomas Schutte
President
Mike Livingston
President
Edmond Rutkowski
VP - Finance
Westley Pemberton
Assistant Controller
Roselle Poe
Human Resources Manager
Paul Gish
Manager - Information Service
Hope Garlick
Associate Director - Technology
Nancy Davis
Chief Technology Officer
Berti Jones
Director - Academic Computing
Ellery Matthews
Director - Academic Computing
Greg Recine
Systems Administrator
Thomas Greene
Director - Human Resources
Angelo Costa
Director - Purchasing
David Castillo
Associate Director of Admissions/Coordinator o
Polly Heidt
Administrative Aide-Vice President Finance and
Ada Scarborough
Accounts Payable Clerk, Comptrollers Office
Alicia Luhrssen
Assistant Director of Admissions-Admissions
Amanda Rutkowski
Administrative Sustainability Coordinator
Aaron White
Visiting Instructor-Graduate Architecture
Adriana Yoto
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Mark OGrady
Chairperson of AOS Program-Associate Degree Pr
Carmen Cumba
Assistant to the Director of Human Resources
Anna Ostrovskaya
Senior Graphic Designer-Public Relations
Maria Cecilia Almeida
Assistant Chairperson of Art Communications De
Michelle Hinebrook
Assistant Chairperson of Graduate Com D-GR Com
Kathleen Creighton
Chairperson of Art Communications Design-UG Communications Design
Judith Aaron
Vice President for Enrollment, Admissions
Ira Livingston
Chairperson of English and Humanities-English/Humanities/Languages
Rick Goodwin
Assistant Chairman-Industrial Design Department
John Shapiro
Chairperson of Center for Planning and the Environment-Grad Center for Planning
Peter Patchen
Chairperson of Digital Arts-Computer Graphics
Mary McBride
Chairperson of Design Management-Design Management
Philip Parker
Assistant Chairperson of Graduate Architecture Adjunct Associate Professor-Graduate Architecture Undergraduate Architecture
Melissa Barrett
Assistant Chairperson of Digital Arts-Computer Graphics
Jenny Lee
COO
Jean Davis
Chairperson of Graduate Art Therapy-Creative Arts Therapy
Jeffrey Bellantoni
Chairperson of Graduate Art Design-GR Communications/Package Des
Kimberly Sloane
Assistant Chairperson of Foundation Art-Foundation Art
Lonn Combs
Assistant Chairperson of Undergraduate Architecture Adjunct Assistant Professor-Undergraduate Architecture
Karin Tehve
Assistant Chairperson-Interior Design-Interior Design
Ronnie Parsons
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Adam Hayes
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Nicholas Wallin
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Patricia Cutright
Executive Director
Ezio Blasetti
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Jeffrey Dee
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Otto Ruano
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Erik Madsen
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Andrew Bollinger
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Lara Guerra
Visiting Instructor-Graduate Architecture
David Cunningham
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Maria Sieira
Adjunct Instructor-Graduate Architecture
Zachary Joslow
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Benjamin Martinson
Visiting Instructor-Graduate Architecture
Karen Price-Scott
Director of Financial Aid
John Whitelaw
Visiting Instructor-Graduate Architecture
Nico Kienzl
Visiting Instructor-Graduate Architecture
Selena Jones
Executive Secretary, President Office Of The
Anthony Thompson
Assistant Director of Financial Information Systems and Technology
Benjamin Urick
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Christoph Kumpusch
Adjunct Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Charles Kwan
Visiting Instructor-Graduate Architecture
Bernardo Zavattini
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Craig Tooman
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Dominic Leong
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Eric Schoenenberger
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
David Benjamin
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Danielle Willems
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Dieter Feurich
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Daniela Fabricius
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Ian Harris
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Frank Gesualdi
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Isabel Veguilla
Assistant to the Vice President and Chief Information Officer Information Technology
Hyun-Kyung Im
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
George Showman
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Jeremy Barbour
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Janny Baek
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Jonathan Post
Director of Development & Campaign Operations Information Management
Kyle Steinfeld
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Linda Gottesfeld
Visiting Instructor-Summer Architecture
Michele Gorman
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Pablo Jendretzki
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Matthew Standeven
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Patrick Curry
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Onur Gun
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Richard Jansen
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Robert Otani
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Rafael Silva
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Stephen Szycher
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Tali Mejicovsky
Visiting Instructor-Graduate Architecture
Wilfried Laufs
Visiting Instructor-Undergraduate Architecture
Tyrone Mclean
Instructor
Paula Crespo
Assistant Planner/GIS Specialist, Picced
Maki Okage
Assistant Planner/GIS Specialist, Picced
Leena Shanbhag
Assistant Planner/GIS Specialist, Picced
Fiona Approo
Associate Director of Financial Aid
Nigel Hall
GIS Drafter
Christopher Paisley
Director, Transfer Admissions, Admissions
Heidi Metcalf
Director of Admissions, Admissions
Fe Dizon
Accounts Payable Supervisor, Comptrollers Office
Francy Caprino
Assistant Director Graduate and International Admissions, Admissions
Young Hah
Director of Graduate and International Admissions
William Swan
Director of Admissions
Ramya Ravisankar
Associate Director of Transfer Admissions-Admissions
Natalie Lanese
Assistant Director of Admissions-Admissions
Jennifer Perry
Academic Advisement Assistant Coordinator Visiting Instructor-Dean Art and Design Media Arts
Tracy Howard
Administrative Secretary-Dean Art and Design
Toni Oliviero
Dean of the School of Liberal Arts and Sciences-Dean Liberal Arts and Science
Savior Wright
Assistant Director of Financial Aid-Financial Aid
Rodrigo Guajardo
Model/Wood Shop Technician-Dean Architecture
Mark Parsons
Production Director Adjunct Assistant Professor-Dean Architecture Undergraduate Architecture
Concetta Stewart
Dean of the School of Art and Design-Dean Art and Design
Cynthia Klumb
Drawing Resource Center Coordinator-Dean Art and Design
Erich Kuersten
Academic Advisement Coordinator-Dean Liberal Arts and Science
Tula Giannini
Dean Information/Library Sci
Jewel Wright
Electronic Design Studio Manager
Michele Bibb
Manager Staff Development And Training
Robert Falotico
Electronic Design Studio Manager-isc Lab
Robert Korn
Assistant Manager for Student Information Systems
Stacy Lewis
Human Resources Manager-personnel
Eric Swangstu
Marketing Manager
Terence McLeod
Manager of Library Information Systems

Additional Info and Employees

pratt.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the pratt.edu emails we have.

k***@pratt.edu
a***@pratt.edu
j***@pratt.edu

d***@pratt.edu
p***@pratt.edu
b***@pratt.edu

m***@pratt.edu
t***@pratt.edu

i***@pratt.edu
s***@pratt.edu

Find emails for Pratt Institute executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.