Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

DTE Energy Resources Inc. - Dte Energy Co.


414 South Main Street, Suite 600 Ann Arbor, MI 48104

Industries: Startups

Technologies: DTE Energy Resources Inc. - Dte Energy Co. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 632 unverified employees.

Social Media: DTE Energy Resources Inc. - Dte Energy Co. has 205 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for DTE Energy Resources Inc. - Dte Energy Co..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.
IBM HTTP Server is a full-featured web server based on the Apache HTTP Server but with IBM enhancements

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

David Ruud
Jennifer Mack
Kenneth Harris
Principal Analyst
Anthony Earley
Chairman of the Board & CEO
Robert J. Buckler
President & COO
Robert Buckler
President & COO - DTE Energy Distribution
Anthony F. Early
Chairman of the Board & CEO
Gerard M. Anderson
President & COO
Stephen E. Ewing
Vice Chairman
Joyce Hayes-Giles
Sr. VP - Customer Service
Bea Denard
VP - Human Resources
Michael Lahaye
Network Engineering Analyst
Shawn Dedenbach
Information Technology Director
Steven Kurmas
Sr. VP - Distribution
Luis Melo
Chief Engineer
Gerald Gatt
Director of Legal Administration
David Steen
Director-Customer Credit Service
John Boladian
Director of Customer Billing
Patrick Duffy
Customer Service Manager
Ed Solomon
Director Corporate Development
Anthony Earley Jr.
Chairman of the Board, CEO
Gerard Anderson
Andrew Springstead
Director Gas Planning and Control
Chris Garber-Brown
IT Manager
Chris Stanglewicz
BI Manager
Christopher Hoosang
Manager, Human Resources Client Relations
Cindy Crimando
Manager Help Desk
Dan Griffin
Senior Project Manager, DTE Energy Company
Dan Rose
Desktop, LAN and Client Technology Manager
Darryl Ellington
Damage Prevention Process Manager
Deb Vozniak
Business Analyst
Debra Campbell
Manager Network and Telecommunications
Diane Morris
Manager of Corporate Real Estate
Dominic Dale
Senior Nuclear Instructor
Doug Russell
Director of BIT
Eugene Suchyta
Gary Gauthier
Manager, IT Governance
George Schomberger
General Manager
Janet Burton
Manager-Customer Service Strategy
Jason Schulist
Director of Continuous Improvement
Jennifer Deanna
Legislative Assistant
Jim Mihocka
IT Manager
Jodi Frisicaro
Manager - Financial Audit
John Harris
Director Gas Trading
John Lowe
Manager, Human Resources / Compensation
John Squires
Business Manager-CAD and CAD Applications, DTE
Joyce LePage
IT Manager - Special Assignment
Julie Sinishtaj
Business Applications at DTE Energy-Manager
Karen Britto
Manager, Federal Affairs
Katherine Tocco
Senior Buyer
Kathrine Horan
Strategic Category Manager Gas
Kimberly Meszaros
Corporate Manager
Laura Macalka
Senior Business Financial Analyst
Marie Wayman
Manager-Consumer Affairs
Marleen Makowiec
Manager Strategic Categories
Matt Wagner
Manager of Wind Site Development
Michael Goshko
Business Analyst
Mike Khoury
Manager-Technology Infrastructure
Phil Coleman
Manager DTE Methane Resources
Ramani Vadlamuri
IT Project Manager
Randy Huber
Building Construction Manager
Rao Hanumolu
Systems Manager
Ron Griffin
Project Manager, DTE Energy Company
Roseann Lyskawa
Office Administrator
Ryan Kiley
Senior Business Analyst
Sandra Ennis
Corporate Secretary
Scot Runke
Manager - SOX Control Office
Sheila Kasenow
Manager - Operational Audit
Sherene LeVert
Senior Business Financial Analyst
Stephanie Helton
Business Analyst
Stephen Ratkowiak
Director Application Systems
Steve Orsargos
Manager Design And Construction
Tariq Mahmood
Project Manager, DTE Energy Company
Thomas Netter
IT Project Manager
Tom Tanciar
Plant Manager-Peakers
Wayne Colonnello
Director Nuclear Support
William Pettit
Director Fleet
Ananth Ananthasubramaniam
Vice President
Dave Harwood
Executive Director
Jack Davis
Senior Vice President and Chief Nuclear Office
Jan Stewart
Vice President DTE Methane Resources
Jerry Norcia
MichCon Executive Vice President
Knut Simonsen
Senior Vice President - DTE Energy Resources
Larry Steward
Vice President
Mark Cousino
President-DTE Biomass Energy
Paul Hillegonds
Senior Vice President
Peter Cianci
Vice President Gas Storage Pipelines
Rhonda Woody
Vice President
Robert Richard
Senior Vice President
Skiles Boyd
Vice President - Environmental Management and
Steven Mabry
President-DTE Energy Trading
Steven Prelipp
President-DTE Gas Resources
Mike Cooper
Manager Staffing and Recruiting
Gail Hawkins
Human Resources Manager
Kathleen Herwick Rubens
Director-Corporate Human Resources
Juanae Stephen
Human Resources Manager
Carolyn Biondo
Administrative Assistant to Chief Financial Of
Carl Borghi
Credit Manager
JoAnn Chavez
Vice President and Chief Tax Officer
Bertha Denard
Position In Director and Risk Management and S
Julie Londo
Manager Credit Centers
Anthony Tomczak
Director Purchasing and Strategic Sourcing
Amy Walt
Manager of Strategic Planning for Credit and C
Lance Esparza
Assistant Controller
Nick Khouri
Vice President and Treasurer
Peter Oleksiak
Vice President, Controller
Bruce Peterson
Senior Vice President, General Counsel
Stephen Braverman
Vice President Corporate Services DTE Coal Ser
Daniel Brudzynski
Senior Vice President, Regulatory Affairs
Gerald Endler
President DTE Coal Services
Michael Hermann
Manager Program Management
Michael McNalley
Director Energy Efficiency and Business Energy
Nancy Moody
Director state Government Affairs
Mike Nobis
Director DTE Coal Services
Matt Paul
President-DTE Coal Services
Fred Shell
Vice President, Corporate and Governmental Aff
Ray Zoia
Manager Premium Power Program
David Hicks
Vice President Marketing
Jack Baldwin
Marketing Director
Barry Hanlon
Marketing Director
J. B Lee
Director Marketing
Don Poterek
Marketing Director
William McPherson
Director Technical Business Development
Bob Brown
Vice President Telecommunications
Ana Medina
Program Manager Electric Transportation and In
Rajan Shrivastava
Douglas Biehl
Director Information Technology Operations and
Norman Boik
Manager Corporate Supply Chain
Lynette Dowler
Director Energy Resources Supply Chain
Michael Lynch
Chief Security Officer
Mark Briggs
Manager Software Development
Dayan Douse
Manager Software Design
Dan Fahrer
Director of Engineering
Bing Miller
Manager Nuclear Engineering
Daniel Miner
Manager of Investor Relations
Shantanu Mondal
Network Administrator
Naaman Mustafa
Director - Security
David Tyl
IT Engineering Manager
Stephen Ewing
Vice Chairman, President and Chief Operating Officer, Michcon
David Meador
Lynne Ellyn
Senior Vice President, Chief Information Officer
Murray Davis
Vice President Business Strategy & Technology
Warren Davis
Vice President Business Strategy and Technology
Mark Stiers
Vice President-Gas Sales and Supply MichConfor DTE
Lynn Allen
Vice President Information Technology
Vince Dow
Vice President of Distribution Operations
Karla Hall
Manager Civic Affairs
Jennifer Whitteaker
Manager Corporate Contributions
Donna England
Chief Accounting Officer
David E Meador
Gerard M Anderson "Gerry"
Steven E Kurmas
Group President
David Johnson
Vice President, Customer Operations
Mark Majewski
Manager Information Protection and Security
Jerry Vermeulen
Supervisor power Systems
Barbara Watkins
Supervisor Information Technology Services
Gino Lomazzo
Principal Systems Analyst
Carl Lentz
Technical Architect
Venkata Sirigiri
Kathryn Michalak
Information Technology Director, SAP
Michael Nelson
David Smalley
Analyst Operations/Technical Services
Samantha Noel
Administrative Assistant
Larry Garrett
Welding Engineer
Al Laduke
Purchasing Agent
Cathy Michalak
Information Technology
Allison Logan
Senior Training Associate, Time Managment
Maurice Thompson
GIS Analyst
Maryellen McDonald
Purchasing Manager
David Baker
Plant Manager
Jeff Papineau
Vice President Finance Dte Energy Ventures Inc
Karin Cozzi
Manager/Supply chain
Raymond Seidl
Mike Dunlap
General Manager
Kathy Tocco
Corporate Strategy Procurement
Andrew Dobrzanski
Performance Manager
Suzanne Thornton
Director, Call Center
Rick Carrithers
Director, Facility Optimization
Brian Lo-Tempio
Production Director
Angelo Abellera
Analyst-Operations and Technical Service
Maria Santos
Principal Analyst
Michael Wood
Senior Attorney
Cynthia Klots
Assistant General Counsel
Elizabeth Gilday
Purchasing Manager 1
Tony Melton
Manager Business Applications
Bruce Maters
Assistant General Counsel
Jerry Davis
Drilling Engineer
Ananth Subramaniam
Vice President
Curt Mumaw
Supervisor, Plant Operations
Daniel Richards
DTE Energy
Robert Cook
Director Foodservice
Stephanie Tompa
Integration Lead Enterprise Business Systems
Andrea Aiello
Senior Analyst
Patricia Anthony
Principal Engine
Don Miller
Manager Gas Distribution
Brian Drumm
Expert Attorney-FERC Regulatory
Cory Bianculli
Facilities Journeyman
Nancy Holz
Instructional Designer
Todd Richards
Assistant General Counsel
Don Gardner
Manager, Materials Management
Jeff Wilkins
Certified Energy Manager
Kurt Stump
Head of Process and Controls
Sheila Holmes
Kristine Dunn
Senior Organizational Development Consultant, PHR, CPLP
Patrick Lee
Tax Counsel
Shelley Greene
Don Vandeputte
Security Professional
Tommy Carroll
Sales Manager
Sherita Thomas
Assistant Manager
Michele Giachino
Purchasing Agent
Stacey Mobley
Vice President and General Counsel
Anthony Voiles
Network Engineer
Michael Mulvaney
Purchasing Agent
Dennis Tochman
Account Executive
Karri Smith
Vasantha Inturi
SAP Basis Administrator
Maya Gholston
Financial Analyst
Robert Ogden
Design Drafter
Chris Bentley
Information Technology Services
Paul R Greer
Director, Origination
Ken Klovski
Instructional Designer
Linda Marie Carter
Senior Technician
Paul Francis
James Swantek
Manager ITM Strategic Development and
Chris Payne
Donna Long
Safet secretary
Grant Jameson
Multimedia Resource Supervisor
Patrick Temple
Manager Business Development and Administration
David Bednarski
Credit Risk Analyst
Angela Johnson
Senior C I Expert
Shirley Austin
Power Plant Operations and Training Assistant
Lardner Pogue Anne
Special Consultant
Susan Skokos
ITS I/O Analysis
Pamela Zientar
Corporate Trainer
Gary Moss
Ed and Community Service
Michael Cronk
General Supervisor
Gerry Nicholas
Field Service Manager
Tim Kerry
Plant Manager
Joseph Gallagher
Patricia Edson
Supervisor, Customer Care
Manish Rukadikar
Manager-Program Management
Cyndhia Brown
Information Technology Technision
S... Ganapathiyapillai
Basis Administrator
James Fischer
Director Portfolio Management
Tabice Ward Pmp
Manager-Business Applications
Randall Rutkofske
Dena Norton
Energy Analyst
Ricci Lopez
Ricks Assistant
Douglas Cash
Portfolio Manager
William Coull
Technical Trainer
Robert Sarvela
Director of Marketing
Rob Robbins
Budgeting Manager
Jessica Lange
Assistant Corporate Sec
John Jamerson
Sharon Phelps
Supply Chain
Mary Murray
Manager-Program Management
Debra Warners
Operations Analyst-Gas Distribution
Cindy Cody
Gary Matthes
Principal Account Manager
Tony Labarbera
Enterprise Architect
Renee Dudek
Human Resources Representative
George Biandis
Principal Supervisor
Chris Zona
Director-Business Development
Michael Saldana
Application Engineer
Jim Barner
Field Service Analyst
Kay Moore
Vice President Performance Management
Michael Hinebrook
Network Analyst
Wanda Williams
Account Manager
James Rachwal
Senior Engineer-Environmental
Marie Lemke
Operations Analyst-GIS
Sheila Hollis
Vice President Business Development Power Generation
Lily Harris
Administrative Assistant
Barbara Saunders
Supervisor, Data Integrity/Gas
Marvin Williams
Manager-Major Accounts
Shawn Patterson
Executive Director Enterprise Performance Management
Allen Janice
budg forecast and planing
Donald Goshorn
Manager Corporate Finance
Kimberly Huffman
Marketing Analyst
Therese Alfafara
Director-Ethics and Employee Issues
Elaine Curtis
Senior Analyst
Rodney Sanders
Information Technology Security Lead
Anastasia Minor
Director Finance-Planning and Financial Performance
Kelly Gardner
Principal Marketing Analyst
John McCarthy
Director Customer Operations
Jeffrey Figiel
Jim Buck
Director, Contract Administration
Kristin McBurrows
Customer Care Supervisor-Process Improvement Team
Kevin Liddy
Marketing Program Manager
Olga Podolyako
Business Architect
Michiel Bates
Manager of Program Management
Sai... Lachhireddygari
Ted Macdonald
Information Technology/Internet Support Specialist
Mark Switala
Business Applications Manager
Luis Salas
Senior Str
Larry Stork
Director Credit
Tracy Spratt
Manager State and Local Tax
Michael Mead
Moe Collins
Health and SAFETY TECH
Steve Dauuss
Staff Engineer
Suzanne Isom
Staffing and Training Specialist
Diane Williams
Senior Organizational Effectiveness Specialist at DTE Energy
Kathleen Chauvin
Principal Contract Administrator
Nick Pfeffer
Manager Services Operations
Karen Dutton
Supervisor Engineer
Satvir Deol
Senior Supply Chain Manager
Dave Hurt
Shift Support and SCHED Coordinator
Patrick Ryan
Principle Energy Manager
Fouad Ashkar
Marketing Manager Ethic Development
Carol Moore
Corporate and Government Affairs
Mike Larson
Development Manager
Mary Lewis
Director Tax Operations
James Wheatley
SAP Manager
Cynthia Persitz
Human Resource Principal
Kristen Mott
Quality Assurance
Stephen Berry
Toms Boss
Kyra Fleming
Assistant General counsel
Tia Stanley
Senior Engineer
Tony Martini
Information Technology work Lead
Brian Smith
Senior Buyer
Vicki Campbell
Director of energy efficency
Molly Luempert-Coy
Director Board of Directors
Janice Allen
Julie Martinez
Reservoir Engineer Manager
Brian Cloninger
Mechanical Engineer
Ed Boyd
AnalystComputer Systems
Anthony Tiderington
Facility Maintenance Supervisor
Justin Gross
Senior Developer
Jay Barton
In charge of PM of Coke Scale
Mark Randazzo
Shop Manager
Hiram Robinson
Overhead Supervisor
Stephanie Reeves
Assistant General Counsel
Robert Jamieson
Supply Chain
R. Willi... Stansberry
Supervisor - Warehousing
Tony Johnson
Fly Ash Foreman Day Shift Supervisor
Donna Meyer
Operations Manager
Richard Middleton
Legal Counsel
Juanette McCollum
Joyce Sheets
Account Executive
Reggi Pelzer
Jim Willis
Senior Accountant
Chris Cooley
Principal Analyst
Bruce Rowland
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Jason Cousino
Millwright/Union Safety Specialist
Michael Sage
Barbara Swink
Principal Business Analyst
Tamara Munro
Principal Analyst
Don Januszek
Environmental Health and Safety Manager
Jim Martin
Principal Analyst
Krunal Patel
Procurement Engineer
David Vanvliet
Corporate Safety Specialist
Stacy Abbot
Senior Human Resources Client Relations Consultant
Nikki Moss
Human Resources Professional
Valerie Halliburton
Facilitator-Safety Coordinator
Jamel Goodloe
Supervisor, Information Technology
Stanley Neal
Supervisor Risk Prevention - Corporate Security
Sri Kodali
Database Administrator
Mike Srock
Principal Analyst
Suresh Udayagiri
Principal Analyst
Jim Ross
Information Technology Technician
Dan Herring
Manager-NERC Training
Andrew Klinkman
Information Technology Business Analyst
Karnail Singh
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Fabian Palokaj
Lan Administrator
Chandra Ralla
Senior Sap Business Intelligence Administrator
David Skiver
Chemical Engineering Technician
Padmaja Paleti
Information Technology Principal Analyst
Robert Bellini
Internal Audit
Steve Kaercher
Danny Pestenariu
Business Intelligence Development
Lance Sheehy
Director - Engineering
Gangi Tetali
Identity and Access Management Engineer
Reed Romain
Information Technology Analyst
Jason Beaubien
Mechanical Engineer
Ivan Finney
Principal Engineer - Fermi Ii
Tracie Moniz
Senior Business Analyst
Deanna Thomson
Information Technology Senior Software Developer
Fred Ihimodu
Staff Engineer
Kip Maurer
Risk Analyst
Don Cobb
Oprs Supt
Len Borgdorff
Superintendant Maintenance Department
Curtis Osmun
Instrument Technician
Daniel Fletcher
Richard Rayappan
Michael Edison
Associate Carbon Business Development
Charles Reuter
Facilities Planner
Kosha Thoria
Sharepoint Admin
Daniel Braker
Plant Manager
Latonya Causey
Real Estate Associate
Kimberly Wright
Staffing Manager
Jay Lindsey
Supervisor Reliability
Chris. Poshadlo
Senior Information Technology Manager
Jacqueline... Robinson
Senior Information Technology Manager
Manish Katyal
Information Technology Analyst
Joe Cottle
Manager Business Development
Richard. Root
Information Technology Manager
Marleen. Makowiec
Manager, Strategic Categories-not Information Technology
Ramadev... Shanigarapu
Technical Architect
Kevin Pfau
Principal Analyst
Michelle Larue
Director of Trading and Origination Administration
Diane Harvey
Project Manager
Trevor Lauer
Vice President - Distribution Operations
Kevin Stancato
Director, Financial Planning
Nancy Lemon
Human Resources Coordinator
Suzanne Bagozzi
Principal Analyst
Stanley Stasek
Director Quality Management Major Enterprise Projects
Steven Richman
Manager Business Development
David Dunn
Leading Edge Group Architect
Sean O'Connor
Supervisor - Infrastructure
Donald Boza
Energy Manager
Janet Rogers
Manager Contract Administration
Kenneth Randazzo
Manager, National Accounts
Chuck Wolfe
Manager Nuclear Projects and Modifications
Arthur Parrack
Work Management Specialist
Winston Feeheley
Energy Assistance Manager
Bashar Stephan
William. Jasman
Management Information Systems/Information Technology Profes...
W. Carl Lentz Jr
Program Lead for Mobility
Julius Lawrence
William Hamilton
Manager Gas Transmission Engineering
Lynn Garrison
Supplier Diversity Specialist
Mark Rigby
Finance, President
Renee Lower
Director Materials and Logistics
Beth Kennedy
Representative, Buyer
Jordan Lee
Principal Analyst
Mike Kotyk
Vice President-Business Development
Paul Ganz
Manager, Regional Relations
Chris Steiger
Engineer, Belle River Power Plant
Kelly Flowers
Solution Architect-Smart Grid
Brennen Bartlett
Database Administrator
Carl Henrichs
Network Manager
Sumanth Makunur
Lead Engineer
Scott Miller
Senior Staffing and Recruiting Specialist
Ray Lyle
Manager Midstream Pipeline and Processing Office
Mark Howell
Training Program Manager
Pete Snyder
Process and Product Quality Assurance
Tim Miller
Manager Distribution Engineering Michigan Consolidated Gas C...
John Kenyon
John Kret
Procurement Supervisor, Strategic Buyer
April Lagrande
Senior Staffing and Recruiting Specialist
Jeff Holland
Asset Optimization Engineer-Gas Storage/DTE Pipeline
Jim Dekimpe
Director-Planning and Design at DTE Energy
Mark Bering
Executive Director
John Dage
DCS Technology Specialist
Sammy Pernicano
Manager Business Development
Pamela Brooks
Project Manager, Information Technology
Carolyn Bennett
Principal Account Manager Economic Development
Steve Earhart
Vice President
Kevin Dobson
Business Development Finance Manager
Charles Peterson
Mark Johnson
Fleet and Facilities Manager
Stanley Evans
Supplier Account Representative-Electric Choice
Artie Stansbery
Treasury Analyst
Josh Hoepner
Enterprise Architect
Kate Herwick
Director-Corporate Human Resources
Katie Brink
Managing Editor Digital Communications
Patrick Good
Eh and S Manager
Steven Berlinski
Facility Manager
Nanette Depriest
Manager Service Operations
Sherene Levert
Senior Business Financial Analyst
Marino Burla
Principal Account Manager
Ravi Vangipuram
Senior Safety Specialist
Kenneth Johnston
Principal Project Manager
Anita Fischer
Executive Assistant
Ryan Smith
Director of Substations Opertions/Maintenance
Dennis Buda
Operations/Plant Manager
Kameshwari Ganti
Principal Analyst/IO
Keith Bardouche
Principal Analyst
David Betts
Manager Safety and Industrial Hygiene
Daniel Puggini
Project Manager
Toni Games-Willia
Customer Service Manager
Richard Jackson
Engineer Manager
John Murphy
Senior Human Resources Consultant
Michelle Henderson
Information Coordinator
Debra Kelih
Contract Administrator
Heidi Muir
Program Manager
Rajan Telang
BPC Project Manager
Gregory Brooks
Principal Analyst
Jennifer Simmons
Senior Business Analyst
Lynisha Oliver
Human Resources Consultant
Ronald Atkinson
Principal Information Technology Security Engineer
Sonya Smith
Manager Payroll
David Nick
Senior Engineer
David Haynes
Iandc Tech
Craig Tylenda
Supervisor Environmental Projects
Craig Smith
Charles Horton
Nuclear Technician
Brian Sullivan
Principal Analyst Engineering Support
Brigette Eichbauer
Senior Gas Volume Analyst
Casey Copley
Marcia Hissong
Assistant General Counsel
Tom Budzyn
Account Manager Office
Sheryl Maloney
Senior Transportation Specialist
Thomas ... Rettenmaier
Distribution General Pressure and Business Suveyor
Tassos Valtadoros
Finance Manager
Madelyn B Williams
Dte Energy Regional Relations Manager and Second Vice Chairp...
Kurt Meserva
Fitness Specialist
Doug Lowney
Technical Support Specialist
Elisha Jackson
Marketing Analyst
Nick Batanian
Program Coordinator
Jeff Gorenflo
Transportation Specialist Office
Ed Rowling
Principal Account Manager Office
Tom Victor
Transportation Specialist
Claudette Harris
Customer Service Manager
Sherry Stephens
Customer Service Manager
Uma Poduturu
Application Architect
Jerry Deruiter
Nominations Specialist
Ken Opland
Measurement Specialist Office
Stephanie Coleman
Transportation Specialist Office
Anthony Fartey
Senior Vice President and General Manager of Programming
Cindy Reppke
Senior Transportation Specialist
Lillian Korbus
Registered Dietitian
Tracey Smart
Executive Assistant
Kristen Clayton
Program Coordinator
John Imesch
Transportation Specialist Office
Sherri Wisniewski
Principal Tax Consultant
Katie Panczak
Director, Business Development, Environmental Business
Kyle Moir
Project Manager
William Bishop
Project Manager
Mark J Mullen
Jerry Henderson
Property Tax Manager
Vickie Steck
Marketing Vice President
Dwight Harris
Ryan Kussmaul
Associate Engineer
Darien Ewell
Joel Minton
New Relationship Sales
Richard Shunia
Supervisor Information Technology Trading Systems Support
Jim Lutz
Associate Engineer
Donald Sochowicz
General Manager
Tom Engle
Principal Engineer Telcomm Systems
Cheryl Fierk
Supervisor-Information Protection
Kim Weckesser
Manager-Human Resources
Paul Haley
Principal Information Technology Auditor
Nimisha Shah
Marketing Manager
Glen Ohlemacher
Project Director
Don Boyer
Sr. Controller Trainer
Adarsh Das
Manager Strategic Planning
Sunil Kumar
Information Technology Engineering Manager
Jim Casanova
Maint Manager
Michael Carlen
Director-Information Technology
Jim Padgett
Director of Regulatory Policy and Operations
Rodelia Salvaterra
Marketing Director
Steve Kujala
Manager Technical Training
Todd Persells
Director Asset Management and Engineering
Lanse Lavoy
Director Information Protection and Security
Mike Lorman
Vice President Coal and Emission Trading
Paul Geick
Director Finance Consolidation
Doug Malcolm
Manager, Fleet Operations
David Cole
Manager, Quality Assurance
Katherine Multani
Operations Manager
Patrick Zurlinden
Information Controller
Fac Operations Supervisor
Ray Wieszczyk
Operations Security Manager
Norman Littles
Manager, Supplier Diversity
Allen Anderson
Site Manager Fermi 2 Nuclear WGI
Satyanand Jayanthi
Operations Security Manager
Steve Roque
Information Technology Operations Analyst
S. Taylor
Human Resources Manager
Diana Scott
Tom Shoemaker
Tracy DiSanto
Manager Finance Process Excellence
Christopher Thornton
Analyst ITS Operations
Avani Saraiya
PDM Engineer
John Middlestead
Manager Distribution Drafting and MARS
Thomas Engle
Supervisor for Network Engineering
Tami Stanza
Supply Chain Manager
Elwood Dail
Supply Chain Management
Wright Giles
Manager, Corporate Supply Chain
Rick Clement
Server Infrastructure
Jim Gamboe
LAN Administrator
Rob Haggarty
Principal Analyst, Network Security
Dennis Hock
Principal Engineer-Network Engineering
John Stouffer
Director Information Technology
Carl Koenig
CTS Desktop and LAN Engineering
Tony Perreo
LAN Administrator
Joe Reeber
LAN Administrator
George Switzer
Desktop and LAN Engineering
Wright Payton
LAN Administrator
Stephanie James
Chief Procurement Officer
Mike Haggerson
Manager of Clinical Information Systems
Bill Craig
Manager Software Engineering
Florin Moldovan
Engineering Manager
Matthew ROWAN
Manager, Resevoir Engineering & Geology
Kirk Snyder
Nuclear System Engineering Manager
Johnathan Tibai
Manager Performance Engineering
John Townsend
Manager, Infrastructure & Engineering Security
Rodney Welliver
Engineering Manager
Harish Pathria
Senior Project Manager, DTE Energy Company
Abhilash Kuzhikat
Senior Project and Program Manager
Tom Neu
Manager, Gas Mid-Marketing
Ronald Ingrody
Marketing Program Manager
Jim Tompkins
Chief Auditor
Kathy Allour
Project Leader
Shawn Denback
Finance - Sarbanes Oxley
Lance Giannola
Manager Information Technology Audit
Renee Dory
Sr. Auditor
Brian VanJaarsveld
Sr. Auditor
Robert Rosenfield
Jeffrey Lebrun
Manager-Tactical Marketing
Carlo Arnini
Information Technology Project Manager
Saifur Mallick
Project Manager Information Technology
Jacqueline Robinson
Manager Information Technology Customer Service
Brad Pelton
Information Technology Manager; Operating Systems Planning Manager
Vamsi Thulasi
Quality Assurance Manager
Sindhuja Rajaraman
Business Analyst
Ivette Grauwickel
business analyst
Pat Seely
Principal Business Analyst
Nick Fonarev
Sr. Business Analyst
Jennifer Gamet
Business Analyst
Nikki Abaldo
Business Analyst
Pamela Kalis
Business Analyst
Tsedenia Tedla
Business Analyst
Dennis Black
System Analyst
Belinda Johnson-Orr
SAP Security Analyst
Autumn Rowser
Analyst-IT Engineering Application Support
Deanna Roussey
SAP Security Analyst - Engineering Support
Abul Mohammed
SAP Security Analyst
Ann Hayes
Sr. Business Analyst
Iqbal Ahmed
SAP Basis Administrator
Ramadevi Shanigarapu
Technical Architect
Mike Reterstorf
Technical Architect
Lisa McKinley
IT/SAP Professional
Tony LaBarbera
Enterprise Architect
Srinivas Sastry
Technical Architect
Carrin Tunney
Enterprise Architect
Rajasekhar Polanki
SAP NetWeaver Architect
Pramod Anne
Program Manager, IT
Jeffrey Crusey
Sr. Business Analyst
Gerardo Norcia
Pres Internal Risk Management
Gerad Anderson

Additional Info and Employees

DTE Energy provides gas & electric utility services to MI homes and businesses.

dteenergy.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the dteenergy.com emails we have.







Find emails for DTE Energy Resources Inc. - Dte Energy Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.