Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Analog Devices Inc.


3 Technology Way Norwood, MA 02062-2634

Industries: Semiconductors, Startups

Technologies: Analog Devices Inc. is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 814 unverified employees.

Social Media: Analog Devices Inc. has 36,535 social media shares and likes.

We have 17 emails for Analog Devices Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Java Servlet
Java Servlet technology provides Web developers with a simple, consistent mechanism for extending the functionality of a Web server and for accessing existing business systems. A servlet can almost be thought of as an applet that runs on the server side--without a face

Javascript Technology

jQuery NoConflict
It is especially useful when there are more than one javascript libraries used on a page like jQuery, prototype, etc.
Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

Widgets Technology

Brightcove was founded in 2004 by Jeremy Allaire, who now serves as Executive Chairman, and Bob Mason. In March 2006, Brightcove acquired Seattle-based Metastories, makers of StoryMaker, a publishing tool for video, audio, images, and text.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Jerry Fishman
CEO & President
A. Garner
General Manager
Joseph McDonough
Chief Executive Officer
Gerald Fishman
President & CEO
Yvette Namek
James Hrycaj
Leslie Adams
Customer Service Administrator
Jeff Harbove
Human Resources Manager
William Matson
VP - Human Resources
Gail Bechard
Manager - Human Resources
R. Clancy
Information Systems Manager
Robert Brodie
Sr. Network Technician
Gary Selders
Information Technology Operations Manager
Paul Townsend
Voice Operations Manager
Vincent Simmonelli
Purchasing Manager
Vincent Simonelli
Purchasing Manager
Andy Akers
Applications Manager
Bill Palmteer
Senior Assembly Engineer
Del Jones
Senior Applications Engineer
Ed Balboni
Senior Engineering
Gail Luck
eCommerce Application Manager
Gordon Sterling
Senior Manager
Jim Doscher
Product Line Director
Phil Fraser
Director of Distribution Americas
Philip Giordano
Senior Applications Engineer
Rosemary Bain
Yield Manager Wafer Fab
Todd Borkowski
Product Line Manager
Tom O'Dwyer
Healthcare Team Technology Director
John Hussey
Vice President of High-Speed Signal Processing
Susan Okeefe
Accounts Payable
Howard Cheng
VP Asia Sales
Bill Murphy
Director of Marketing for Asia
Pascal Cerruti
Director of Marketing Programs, Europe
Eric Nolan
Product Market Manager Precision Signal Proces
Alan Righter
Manager Hardware Quality Assurance
Byron Slaght
Engineering Manager
Marc Hoffman
Manager of Software
Jerald G Fishman
Chief Executive Officer
Margaret K Seif
VP/Secretary/General Counsel
Ray Stata
Vincent T Roche
Mark Allen
Applications Manager
Joseph Lacoste
Lead Developer
Edward Gleason
Process Development Engineer
Michael Collins
Design Manager
Connie Belcastro
Head of Reservations Department
John Oates
Anpl Engineer
Claire Choi
Human Resources
Dr Karthik
Engineering Director
Steve Whiting
Business Deve Manager
Joe Geisler
Senior Circuit Designer
Mike Stanton
Security Account Manager
Tinku Alex
Product Test Engineer
Linea Aspefi
Information Manager
Craig Bergeron
Plant Manager
Larry Hawkins
Senior Applications Engineer
Osamu Mawatari
Vice President-Japan Sales
Rose Archbold
Marketing Representative
Rory Clancy
Director Technology Strategy, Business Alignment Group
Johnathan Blake
Product Line Manager Power and Thermal Management
Brian Palazini
Director of Enterprise Architecture
Erik Barnes
Manager Applications
Carlos Calvo
Rf Applications Engineer
Azita Ashe
Staff Design Engineer
Larry Devito
Engineering Fellow
Jason Jones
Product Marketing Engineer
Craig Wilson
Technology Director
Jim Egan
Nexus Driver Training-Your Driving Instructor
Brenda Henderson
Dsps Marketing Programs
Onasis Villar
Wei An
Senior DSP System Engineer
Renee O'Neil
Accounts Payable Coordinator
Gerry Dundin
Vice President SCM
Dany Fink
Financial Analyst
Rajesh Khakhar
Senior Financial Analyst
Andy Jenkins
Independent Contractor
Daniel Clark Jr
Project Manager
Mohammad Nasser
Director Process Development/Fellow
Dan Thornton
Quality Assurance
Rich Feist
Director of Pricing Operations
Jeff Kitcheos
Field Applications Manager
Sumit Avasthi
Product Manager
Jeritt Kent
Senior Staff Applications Engineer
Lynne Campbell
Web Program Manager
Doug Vogel
Senior Network Engineer
Chris Look
Director Strategy
Dave Duff
Product Manager
Anil Adyanthaya
Senior Corporate Counsel
Bin Zhang
Test Development Engineer
Giuseppe Olivadoti
North America Field Applications Manager
Paul Thia
Regional Sales Manager
Jeffrey McPhee
Cash Manager
Tony Zarola
Product Line Business Manager
Jean Mezzetti
Product Manager
Mark Wagner
Jessica Wang
General Manager
Eileen Wynne
Corporate Controller
Jack Dillon
Equipment Engineer
Al Kennen
SE Asia CQE Quality Manager
Julie Murphy
Division Controller
Mike Hughes
Product TEST Engineer
Alan Teague
Marketing Engineering Manager
Steven Salvucci
Test Development Engineer
Henri Sino
Applications Engineer
Scott Fast
Unix Administrator
Margaret Seif
Vice President, General Counsel and Secretary
Edward Leonard
Applications Engineer
Bruce Petipas
Applications Engineer
Mark Cantrell
Applications Engineer
Rob Saunders
Desktop Support Specialist
Jonathan Harris
Systems Engineer
Ming-Chen Lee
Senior Product Test Engineer
Chris Winters
Product Test Engineer
Kaushal Sanghai
Application Engineer
Paul Perrault
Field Applications Engineer
Dong Mayor
Cecile Masse
Senior Systems Engineer
Rajeev Morajkar
Senior Application Engineer
Jay Waller
Applications Analyst
Tim Frey
Staff Process Engineer
Sridhar Kadambala
Strategic Project Manager
Rui Liu
Application Engineer
Ken Kavanagh
Applications Engineer
Sheetal Gupta
Application Engineer
Dongfeng Zhao
Senior Applications Engineer
Navdeep Dhanjal
Applications Engineer
Bill Donlan
Application Engineer
Edward Santos
Test Technician
Kathleen ... Reinhardt
Director of Global Benefits
Phillip Halford
RF/Communications Product Marketing Manager
Joseph Castaldo
Quality Director
Bill Riedel
Automotive Segment Director
David Lambertson
Test Engineer
Robert Bushey
Ken Waurin
Segment Marketing Manager
Hicham Bentaous
Metrology Technician
Melissa Nolet
Marketing Engineer
Holly Da Silva
Business Intelligence Architect
William Webster
Development Tech
Paschal Minoque
Manager Engineering
Steven Yang
Field Application Engineer
Jeremy Parker
Microphone Product Engineer
Steve Cox
Application Manager-DSP
John Kruse
Senior Applications Engineer
Chris Yaceshyn
Senior Test Engineer
Chris Augusta
Applications Engineer
Bill Middlebrook
Northeast Regional Sales Manager
Barbar... Rentergeghem
Human Resources
David Lilly
Process Engineer
Noel Monaghan
Test Engineer
Rich Comeau
Global Account Sales Manager
Jose Lugo
Administrative Services/Facilities Operations Manager
Ron Coughlin
Workshop Manager
John Kenney
Principal Engineer
David Skolnick
Senior Technical Writer and Publications Group Leader
Maria Tagliaterro
Marketing Manager DSP Programs
Kieran P Harney
Product Line Manager
Michelle Farrington
Manager Engineering
Henry Huynh
Electrionics Engineer
George Smalanskas
Director World Wide Sales Training and Development
Traci Maxwell
Executive Assistant for Tim MacCannell
Edie Kramer
Marketing Programs Manager, Healthcare Segment
Andre Martinez
CAD Engineer
Robin St. Jean
Calabration Tech
Nitzan Gadish
Applications Engineer
Mariana Garcia
Executive Assistant
Bud Samiljan
Editorial Supervisor Communications Services
Tom Cote
Sales Manager
Andrew Tang
Design Engineer
Sylvester Sebold
Manager-Customer Logistics
Harry Burke
Planning Applications Manager
Matthew Donlan
Manufacturing Information Systems Operations Analyst
Robert Hicks
Product Test Engineer
Paul Schreier
Director of Marketing
Robert Berube
Corporate Advertising Manager
Mark Picariello
Travel Manager
Patricia Shattuck
Director Northville Oem Sales
Gerard Buckley
Quality Manager
Jim Stoll
Senior QCI Engineering Manager
Jeff Stevens
Manager Broadband Wireless Access Group
Bill Engleman
Jerry Gray
Product Development Manager
Kermarrec Christian
Vice President Rf and Wireless Systems
Robert O'Reilly
Andy Lanfear
Business Development Manager
Martin Cotter
Product Line Director for Advanced Television
Rebecca Matthews
Finance Manager
David Lannigan
Software Engineering Director
Larry Tippie
Engineering Manager
Bill Gaffney
James McKenney
Vice President
Michael Hagan
Wafer Fab Site Manager-Micromachined Products Division
Christophe... Norcross
Engineering Tech
Michael Sawicki
Reliability Supervisor
Scott Pavlik
Strategic Marketing Manager, Healthcare Segment
Anjum Tanveer
Product Application Manager
Doug Systrom
Vice President
Yosi Stein
Manager of Engineering
Howard Wisniowski
Division Marketing Communications Manager
Cammy O'Brien
Global Campaign Response Manager
Bob Ring
Corporate Account Manager North America Distribution
David Zawadski
Accelerometer Product Manager
Richard Gilbert
Donal Geraghty
Product Line Director Converter Group
Kathleen Cowing
Finance Manager
Michael Clifford
ADC Applications Manager
Dan Swan
Product Line Director Power Regulator Products
Mike Bertolami
Human Resources Business Partner
Linda Calleja
Global Shared Services Leader
Mario Freni
Sales/Business Development
Sonja Kusmin
Managing Director
Tim Spooner
Director of World Wide Assembly and Test Manufacturing Opera...
Vlad Bulavsky
Automotive Product Line Engineering Manager
Hitesh Patel
Global Channel Marketing Manager
David Crook
Development Engineer
Ilian... Fujimori Chen
IC Design Engineer
Steve Beling
Senior Engineering Manager
Alain Guery
Healthcare Segment Director
Mike Dunbar
Senior Engineer Manager
Yusuf Jamal
Business Director
Edmundo Fortunado
Managing Director
Anu Chowdhry
Product Manager
Daniel Clark
Julie Sullivan
Reporting Analyst
Claire Croke
ADC Applications Manager
Marc Manfredi
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Francisco Santos
Program Manager
Stephen Hinchy
John Liddy
Information Technology Manager
David Dunn
Paul Crook
Fiona Treacy
Albert O'Grady
Theresa Corrigan
Frank Vollmering
Director Human Resources Europe
Roland Ediage
Distribution Quote Analyst
Ubald Schrudde
EMS Account Manager-Eurpoe
Brendan Cronin
Marketing-Precision Data converters
Baoxing Chen
Engineer, Fellow
Amanda Maghari
Marketing Support Specialist Market Research
Mr. Kevin Yoder
Director Sales Western
Becky Trosky
Manager Strategic Customer Pricing
Neil Rankin
Strategic Marketing PCTL
Linda O'Brien
Information Technology
Susan Feindt
Manager, Fellow
Brian Carey
Senior Design Engineer
Scott Rosenberg
Product Marketing Manager High Speed Converters
Finn Derek
Ian Collins
Staff Applications Engineer
Theresa Dupre
Assistant Project Manager
Tamara S Newcombe
Senior Sales Engineer
Robert Drew
Director Human Resources, Processors-dsp
Jennifer Gros
Application Engineer
Michael Rheaume
Corporate recruiter
Yogesh Nain
Senior Software Engineer
Cheryl Kennedy
Manager Business Processes and Data Integrity
Mike Finley
Transportation Manager
Luck Gail
Senior Program Manager
Dharmendra Gurtata
Manager Infrastructure
Janelle Oveson
Director, Sales Operations - Americas
Mike Morris
Etienne Moulin
Product Manager
Alan Hill
Application Engineer
John Hurley
Human Resources Business Partner
Bishara Tahhan
Senior Design Engineer MultiChip Products Business Unit
Allen Hill
Prabhat Singh
Program Manager-Multimedia Platform
Michael Britchfield
Vice President Industrial and Instrumentation
See-Ho Tsang
Product Engineer, Product Development Team Leader
Sharmin Ghasemi
Embedded Software Release, Support and Quality Assurance
Bill Broach
Engineering Manager
Janet Sickler
Staff Engineer Process Development Group Assembled Products ...
Thomas Goida
Director of Packaging and Assembly Process Engineering
Ron Goga
Product Engineering Manager
Dan Williams
Product Engineer
Thomas Kelly
Senior Product Engineer NorthWest Labs East
Jerry McGuire
Vice President Dsp Division
Jeff Pennington
Director of Sales
Scharf Brad
Division Fellow
Richard Sigrist
Senior Systems Analyst
Elizabeth Mathieson
Company Secretary and Financial Director
Linda Roche
Supervisor, International Customer Service
Doug Hoerle
Director of Systems Sales
Arvin Khosrav
Operations Manager
Brad Wright
Regional Sales Manager-North Central
Brain Harten
Project Leader
Eileen McBrien
Buyer at Analog Devices
Shlomo Liberman
Field Applications Manager
Edward Burr
Systems Support Manager
Luke Marvin
Director Technical Infrastructure
Peter Forte
Chief Information Officer
Jeff Carter
Information Technology-Project Lead
Marty Horowitz
H and s Manager
Ed Strzelewicz
Design Engineer
Colleen Donham
Executive Assistant to Chief Executive Officer
Elizabeth Tshudy
Environmental Health and Safety Manager
Zelia Dacunha
Global Response Management Coordinator
Ruchi Dubey
Project Manager Information Technology
James Brinkerhoff
Project Manager - Ebusiness
Emre Onder
Vice President, Marketing and Core Markets
Charles Workman
Failure Analysis
Kendrick Franzen
Digital ASIC Designer
Mike Johnston
Computer Operator and Test Director
Gerry Spring
Marketing and Applications Manager Digital Radio Systems
Debbie Gibson
Engineering Manager/Project Manager
Jigisha Dhawan
Information Systems Application Analyst
Harry Holt
Information Technology Manager
Ramin Sobhian
Intranet Development Manager
Michael Mulqueen
Product Line Manager
Troy Hewlett
Manager Data Systems
Robert Carroll
Manager Information Systems Applications
Scott Hinderliter
Marketing and Applications Manager Digital
Peter Sopcik
Gene Hornsby
Director of Strategic Sourcing
Gerard Weed
Linux Systems Administrator
Ed Spence
Product Manager, Display Drive Products
Pinakin Modi
Manager Test Technology Development
Chris Ryan
Director Network Engineering
Aline Oliveira
Information Systems End User Device Administrator
Aditya Oturkar
Information Systems System Analyst
Archana Reddy
Business Intelligence Developer
George Diniz
Engineering Manager
Jason Griffin
Information Technology System Administratot
Tina Corbett
Project Manager-Analog Devices BV
Lyubov Gilpatric
Senior Web Administrator
Maurice Murphy
Director Information Systems-manufacturing
Steve Gagne
Director of North American Quality Operations
Vanessa Leibholz
President and Chief Executive Officer
Reza Shariatdoust
Director of Development
George Leone
Vice President-Sales
Luca Vassalli
Field Applications Manager Technology
Gary Gill
Project Manager
David Lyons
Manager Planning Systems
Mike Young
CAD and Information Technology Manager
Arlette Yegumians
Director, Corporate Event Marketing
Jeanine Calkin
Program Manager
Robert Yung
Vice President Strategy and Corporate Development
Jason Khalipa
Chief Executive Officer
Adam Sotirakopoulos
EHS Engineer
Debbie Lawrence
Manager Quality Assurance Systems
Nigel Brooke
Product Marketing Manager Power Management Technology Group
Mike Gibson
Senior Manager Quality Assurance
Minsu Jeong
Principal Design Engineer and Project Manager
Robin Whitman
Information Technology Service Desk Manager
Brad Martin
Planning Systems Development Manager
David Krakauer
Program Manager at Division for Microm
Mike Gurtata
Datacenter and Information Technology Operations Manager
Declan Houlihan
Engineering Information Systems Manager
Bart Ellingsen
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Robert Calci
Information Technology
Robert Shillito
Product Test Development Engineer
Deene Kennon
Human Resources Consultant
Michael Welch
Director Cad Services
Ryan Andrews
Frank Farrelly
Strategic Marketing Engineer
Steve Reine
Senior Rf Applications Engineer
Michael C Coln
Engineer, Fellow
David Buchanan
Applications Engineer
Patrick Wiers
Senior Applications Engineer
Gary Vollmuth
Director Compensa
Mark Caron
Program Manager
Jerald Fishman
President, President Chief Executive Officer
Thomas Giratzek
Development Manager
Diane Herbert
Materials Manager
Kelly Molloy
Director of Admissions
Nagarjuna Gandrothu
Project Manager
Mark Da Silva
Product Development Team Lead
Ali Eshraghi
Project Manager
David Fergus
Engineering Manager
Kathleen Wardley
General Manager
Rudolf Kamper
Don Lee
Vice President Consumer Segment
Leah Boonthanom
Communications Manager
Vitaly Goltsberg
Marketing Manager
Croughwell Cynthia
Vice President, Information Technology
William Martin
Treasurer and Director of Mergers and Aquisitions
Thomas Wong
Equipment Engineer
Rick Melvin
Human Resources Manager
Peter Francis
Test Engineer
Howard Samuels
Product Development Engineer
Glenn Romano
Staff Engineer
Craig Fisher
Technical Service Analyst
Michael Schipani
Engineering Director Precision ADC
Cathy Carrabis
Manager Customer Service
Bobby Paloma
Product Supv III
Gabriele Manganaro
Engineering Director
Will Ellis-Adams
Applications Analyst
Smitha Mathews
Quality Systems Engineer
Jeffrey Owens
Vincent Ciccolo
Warehouse Manager
Sue Wong
SAP Implemenation and Support
Qian Zhang
Systems Engineer
Stuart Mekins
General Manager
Victor Facon
Site Engineer
Samantha Fontaine
Product Engineer
Jim Surber
Marketing Manager
Doug Hudson
Senior Test Process Engineer
Neil Gomes
Manager Information Technology
Paul Kramarz
Product Engineer Manager
Asif Chara
Product Engineer
Marlon Mararagan
Associate Equipment Engineer
Zualfquar Mohammed
Staff Engineer
Ron Heiseler
Ic Layout Manager
Carl Scire
Engineering Assistant
Michael Murray
Area Director of Sales
Kevin Hackenbruch
Test Engineer
Robert Starr
Corporate Server Group
Robin Lithgow
Corporate Account Manager In The Intrusion Division
Marc Nelson
Product Engineer
Paul Kern
Clock Applications Engineer
Thomas Dang
Operations Supervisor
James Lyndon
Hybrid Engineer for Microelectronics Division
Pam Gore
Content Management Librarian
Andrew Lanfear
Processor-dsp Product Marketing
Daryl Carbonari
RFIC Design Engineer
Alireza Mirbagheri
Product Engineer
Boris Lerner
Senior Dsp Applications Engineer
Greg Coppenrath
Hardware Engineer
Mike Fitzpatrick
Test Engineer
Werner Obermaier
Low Dropout Regulator
Eric Jones
Test Engineering Manager
Johannes Horvath
Leading Engineer On The Application
Elizabeth Rimmer
Executive Director
Jung Jai
Ic Analog-Bay
Ben Vigoda
General Manager
Matt Woodruff
Product Engineer
Ian Lawee
Energy Segment Marketing Manager
Elizabeth Derwin
Supply Chain and Logistics Manager
Stephen Kafka
Engineering Manager
Evaldo Miranda
Engineer Manager
Arcadio Leon
Marketing Director for Portable Power Products
Tim Maccannell
Director of Global Distribution
Hunt Bergen
Marketing Communications Program Manager
Jennifer Mitchell
Web Marketing Manager
Dave Kress
Director of Applications Engineering
Colin Duggan
Director of Product Line
David Boylan
Business Director RF Limerick
Tom Shepherd
Vice President/Manager/Director
Nancy Williams
Executive Assistant to Senior Vice President Global Sales and Marketing
Bill Lane
Special Projects Development Manager
Kenneth Macnulty
Director Compensation
Tony Montalvo
Design Center Director
Pete Sanfacon
Manager Corporate Communications
Peter Henry
Vice President for Power Management Operations
Mike Errera
Director of Worldwide Planning
David Babicz
Marketing Manager
Sandra Perry
Product Line Manager PC Audio Codecs
Allen Barlow
Product Line Director
Richard O'Toole
Manager of Worldwide Logistics
Nicola OByrne
ADC Applications Manager
Jack Gannon
Manager of Compensation Programs
Kathy Reinhardt
Director of Employee Benefits and HRIM
John Chipman
Product Marketing Manager-Advanced TV Product Line
Tom Crowell
Manager Information Systems
Joe McDonough
CFO and Vice President of Finance
Christopher Marrara
Management Information Systems Manager
Trisha Viveiros
Director - Information Technology
Jason Fiorillo
Senior IP Counsel
Michael Kinsella
Human Resources Business Partner
Jim Schmidt
Director of Operations and Finance
Curt Ventola
Product Line Director
Neil Conroy
Director of Business Operations
Donal Murphy
CAD Director
Lennart Bonstrom
North European Distribution Manager
Stuart Boyd
Product Line Director
David Katz
Blackfin Applications Manager for New Product Development
Jennifer Mitchell-Doe
eBusiness Program Manager
Cheryl O'Connor
Marketing Manager
David Gray
Director Online Marketing
Srinivas Pasumarty
Engineer Lead
David Hossack
Engineering Management
Mohan Karthik
DSP Software Engineer
John Howley
Engineer Management
Ravi Nuti
Senior Engineer
Eric Bass
Co-Operations / Intern
Eamon Ryan
Wafer Fab Operations Director-Ireland
Jim Mollica
Vice President Finance and Supply Chain
Michael Ferdenzi
Chief Admin Officer & Real Estate
H. Sutter
Vice President, Marketing, Quality, Planning
Kelly Kemp
Manager Financial Information Systems
Frank Carbone
Director, North American Operations
Lou Spinnazola
Supervisor, Manufacturing Information Systems Operations
Martin Lee
Information Systems Manager Networks And Operations
Peter Driscoll
Senior Wafer Procurement Specialist
Steve Muir
Operations Research Manager
Tina Corttesi
Operations Research Engineer Wilmington Manufacturing
Gabor Reizik
IC Design Engineer, Senior
Tadhg Moynihan
Product Engineer Manager
Joseph Zagami
Roy Gosser
Engineering Fellow
Derek Gallon
Systems Engineer
Brian Donnellan
Manager Engineering
Lloyd Weida
Peter Olejarz
Design Engineer
Jay Holland
Drafter/Designer III
Geoffrey Coram
Staff CAD Engineer
Matt Borto
Test Engineer
Joe Beauchemin
Lead Engineer
Monica Cordrey
Design Engineer
Samuel Chow
Systems Engineer
Anthony Mazzei
Product Engineer
Ethan Dawe
Lead IC Layout Engineer
Terri Feeney
Thomas Beck
H/W Engineering
Brian Donnelly
Senior Sales Engineer
Dave Meleedy
Reed Adams
Design Engineering Manager
Rajab Elali
Product Engineer
Brian Erisman
Application Engineering
Anthony Wellinger
Design Engineer
Maggie Nakhla
Program Manager
Karim Hamed
Manager H/W Engineering Analog
David Beigel
Proc Development Engineer
Dale Donchin
CAD Director
Brian Johnson
Manager Engineering
Max Liberman
Product Manager
Dale Smitherman
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Eugene Gaft
Senior IC Layout Engineer
Joe Buxton
Senior Design Engineer
Michael Delaus
Staff Engineer
Kenneth Worland
CAD Engineer
Jay Wasserman
Digital Designer
Jeff Barrell
Mike Castonguay
Manufacturing Information Systems Manager
Shanta Vajragiri
Lead Engineering
Anwar Osman
Product Analysis Engineer
Reza Moghimi
Manager H/W Engineering
David Duff
Product Manager
Riaz Sheikh
Product and Yield Enhancement Engineer
Tod Schiff
Field Applications Engineer
Arthur Kalb
Design Engineer
John Cowles
Manager Engineering
David Mcgaw
Senior Application Engineer
Richard Capistran
Senior Applications Engineer-Precision Converters
Gordon Thomson
Quality Engineer
Mark Breen
Jeff Owen
Mark Cox
IP Design Engineer
Kevin Hayden
Manager of Desktop Engineering Group
Todd Thomas
Engineering Manager
Aubrey Howe
Cam Promis Analyst
Richard Grafton
Applications Engineer
Daniel Boyko
Design Engineer
Greg Harrison
Engineering/Sun Manager
Bruce Amazeen
Design Engineer
Mark Looney
Design Engineer
Farhad Vazehgoo
Manager Engineering
May Lu
Manager Engineering
Mike Walsh
Engineering Manager
Bruce Hecht
Design Engineer, ATE Products Group
Vinayak Devasthali
Design Evaluation Engineer
David Mckenna
Applications Engineer MicroConverter Products
Neil Tan
Assembly Engineer
Rob Whitehouse
Senior Staf Engineer
Barry Lawrimore
Layout Engineer
Harvey Weinberg
Applications Engineer
Carl Roberts
Director Pack Development
Klayr Heiseler
DESIGN Engineer
Srikanth Kannan
Design Engineer
Warren Greenstein
Ferenc Barany
Application Engineer
Douglas Mercer
Design Engineer
John Diangelis
Product Engineer
Michael Coln
Senior Design Engineer
David Potter
Senior Layout Engineer
Niall Lyne
Mark Maddox
Design Engineer
Becky Williams
CAD Developer
Changhan Yun
Staff Engineer
Noah Daniels
John Mcdonald
Design Engineer
Jerad Lewis
Applications Engineer
Jeremy Gorbold
Staff Engineer
Daniel Gaudreau
Manager Engineering
Wayne Garvin
Senior Design Engineer
Stacy Ho
Staff Design EngineerHigh Speed ConversionLinear Products Division
Charles Wicker
Eval Engineer
Benjamin Sam
Design Engineer
Ky Ly
Electrical Engineer
John Mchatton
Test Engineer
Oliver Brennan
Design Engineer
David Smart
Engineering Fellow
Frank Mcnally
Staff Yield Engineer
Chris Angell
Design Engineer
Larry Singer
Engineering Fellow
Jignesh Sonchhatra
IC Engineer
John Memishian
Engineering Fellow
Bill Schoppee
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Dan Mulcahy
Senior IC Design Engineer
Michael Graham
Test Engineer
Jacob Steigerwald
Engineering Fellow
Wyn Palmer
Engineering Fellow
Bernard Baa
Manager Engineering
Mark Nelson
Product Engineer
Danny Marquette
Design Manager
Stephen Crockett
CAM Engineer Semiconductor Division
James Bedrosian
Design Assistant
Yogesh Sharma
IC Design Engineer-Fixed Power Solutions
Lawrence Devito
Design Engineer
Michael Tuthill
Engineering Fellow
Rod Goldhammer
Design Engineer
James Bundock
Analog IC Design Engineer
Frank Murden
Engineering Fellow
Robert Moore
Pcb Designer
Steve Harston
Manager Engineering
Steve Knepper
Digital CAD Manager
Darrell Adams
Staff Engineer
Alex Arrants
Engineering Manager
John Tanita
FIELD Sales Engineer
Durga Prasad
Product Manager
Jim Dodrill
IC Design Engineer
Denis Ellis
Ic Design Engineer
Bob Kennett
Contract Engineer
Paschal Minogue
Manager Engineering
Frank Permatteo
Engineering Aide
Lidwine Martinot
System Design Engineer
Yuhong Huang
Design Engineer
Mark Rossman
Design Mananger-Video Product Line
Milt Arvanitellis
Device Engineer
Al Perry
Equipment Engineer
Fred Soule
Engineering Assistant
Jason Garabedian
Product Development Intern
Paul Ferguson
Engineering Fellow
James Lee
Lead ASIC Designer
Lien Quach
Design Engineer
John Vonalt
Patricia Alongi
CAD Librarian
James Hand
Design Engineer
James Leith
Senior IC Design Engineer
Marko Kocic
System Design Engineer
Mohammed Zaman
Ic Design Engineer
Andrew Sparks
MEMS Design Engineer
Brad Scharf
Engineering Fellow
Derek Bowers
Engineering Fellow
Darwin Isidro
Design Evaluation Engineer
Andrew Allan
Product Test Engineer Manager
Chuck Millet
Product Manager
Andrew Luo
Professional Engineer
Andre Hardaway
Telcom Engineer
Brian Clegg
PCB Design Engineer
Peter Farrell
Staff Assembly Engineer
Peter Checkovich
Engineering, Design
Zoltan Frasch
Senior Applications Engineer
Yunchu Li
Senior Ic Design Engineer
Syam Veluri
Cad Engineer
Rodney Brand
Roy Buck
Staff Engineer
Ronald Stump
Scott Biederwolf
Design Engineer
Russell Hatch
Engineering Technician
Robert Libert
Design Engineer
Simonson Ron
Design Engineer
Robin Getz
Senior Engineer
Scott Wurcer
Engineering Fellow
Robert Foley
Ryan Morgan
Test Process Engineering Lead
Roger Castro
Engineer CAD Supervisor
Steve Leung
Staff Engineer
Ronald Allman
Product Manager
Tony Wang
Viktor Sokolenko
DESIGN and Development Engineering
Sumit Chandwani
Product Engineer
Tony Giannasca
Lab Director, Manager
Tushneem Dharmagadda
IP Designer and Software Engineer
Susan Alie
Manager Engineering
Tony Meyers
Application Engineer
Tony Pereira
SPCB Designerr
Tsang Yong
CAD Engineer
Vijay Jayaram
Device Engineer
Bill Walker
Equipment Engineer
Dalton Newcombe
Design Engineer
Alan Refalo
Manager Engineering
Bill Hunt
Engineering Fellow
David Carr
Prod DevelopmentEngineer
Chris Cloninger
Systems Application Engineer for Digital Radio Systems
Chris Fant
Senior Design Engineer
Dave Thomson
Staff Design Engineer
Dean Athanis
David Oakes
Joann Close
Linear Design Engineer
Harry Wheeler
TRim/Probe Engineer
George Stephan
Senior Staff Engineer
Eamon Nash
Manager Engineering
Greg Koker
Manager Hardware Engineering Circuit
Hanching Fuh
Design Engineer
Jimmy Lea
Project Engineer
Harish Pisipati
Charecterization Engineer
Ian Beavers
Test Development Engineer Signal Synthesis Products High-Speed Converters
Eberhard Brunner
Design Engineer
Denis Doyle
Engineering Fellow
Jim Wilson
Engineering Fellow
Geoff O-Donoghue
Design Manager
Gavin Grant
Mark Newman
Senior IC Design Engineer
Maria Noreiga
Kamel Hadjeb
Applications Engineer
Michael Timko
Engineering Fellow
Manny Malaki
Manager Engineering
Josh Kablotsky
Engineering Fellow
Justin Fisher
Analog IC Design Engineer
Joseph Burke
Senior Lead Engineer
Michael Siu
Project Engineer
John Pitrus
Product Manager
Paul Kettle
Engineering Manager
Michael Zylinski
Senior Staff Engineer
Paul Cota
Process Engineer
Patrick Fung
Manager H/W Engineering
Paul Brokaw
Engineering Fellow
Mick Mueck
Senior Staff Engineer
Barry Fisher
Manager Sustaining S/W
Bill McGrath
Manager, Sustaining Engineering and Yield Variance
Linda Mustoe
Accounts Payable
Bill Casey
Manager - Accounts Payable
Susan O'Keefe
Accounts Payable
Mitsuko Note
Customer Service Representative Supply Chain Management Services
Rob McMorrow
Engineering Software Manager
Aravind Navada
Software Senior Management
Tom Nolette
Software Manager
Steve Plante
Engineering Software Management
Ravi Singh
Engineering Software Manager
Thomas Tomazin
Engineering Manager
Art Morris
Information Technology Support Manager
Kevin Leary
Director Product Line of Wireless Infrastructure Group
Nitin Sharma
Segment Marketing Manager-Wireless Infrastructure
Paul Charles
Corporate Network Security Administrator
Peter Voss
European Marketing Manager for Networked Media Products
Richard Feist
Information Technology Project Manager Field Sales Applications
Fuller Sam
Vice President Technology and Research and Development
Sandy Harrington
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Shannon Davis
Project Manager, Information Technology
Eric Swanson
Senior Product Development Engineer
John Skribiski
Product Development Engineer
Fotjana Bida
Product Development And Test Engineer
Satya Simha
Senior Project Manager, India Product Development Center
Graham Plonski
Manager, Windows Server Group
Jose Hernandez
Windows Server Admin Manager
Ben Kelly
Training Manager
Bruce Giese
Manager Software Quality Engineering
ByReza Moghimi
Applications Engineering Manager
Damien McCartney
New Product Development Engineering Manager
David Guy
Test Engineering Manager
David Miller
Manager Application Engineering
Edward Finn
Engineering Manager
Greg Yukna
Senior Software Engineering Manager
Igor Komir
Engineering Manager
Jeff Weaver
Manager Application Engineering
JIm Monaco
Design Manager
Jose Pinales
Product Engineering Manager
Kevin Doherty
Product Engineering Manager
Paul Decker
Software Engineering Manager
Peter Kelly
Manager of Information Systems
Roy Iggulden
Etch Process Engineering Manager
Stewart Sellars
Engineering Manager
Engineering Manager
Walter Eaton
Engineering Manager
Jeff Channell
Sales Manager
Lawrence Joseph
Manager Human Resources
Marie Pariury
Human Resources Manager
Andrew McCann
Product Line Marketing Manager
Jon Hall
Marketing Manager, High-Speed Converter Group
Mimi Pichey
Manager - DSP Marketing Services
Ali Husain
Manager-Internal Audit
Kieran Horgan
Chief Financial Officer Vice President Finance
Laurence McGarry
Product Marketing Manager
Mesut Eraslan
Global Strategic Marketing Manager
Colm Brazil
European Marketing Engineer for Power Management
Colm Ronan
Marketing Manager High-Speed Signal-conditioning Group
Wenshuai Liao
Marketing Manager, Integrated Amplifier Product
Yuzo Shida
Product Marketing Manager
Gerry Lu
Technical Marketing Manager
Mike Byrne
Marketing Applications Manager
Diana Hamblin
Marketing Communications Manager at Instron
Brad Brannon
Staff Application Engineer
Gary Sellers
Information Technology Executive
Michelle Breen
Information Technology-Librarian
Merril Weiner
Product Manager
Mike Britchfield
Product Line Director
Tulika Hainsworth
DSP Applications Manager, DSP Division
Kevin Kattmann
Product Line Director of High-Speed
Peter Bollino
Applications Manager
Wayne Rewinkel
Director of Customer Applications
Patrick Kusior
Product Marketing Manager
Mark Gill
Product Line Director
Lie Dou
Product Marketing Manager
Steve Lew
Product Engineering Manager - Amplifer Products
Brendan O'Dowd
Product Line Manager
Sreenivasa Rao
Product Line Manager, Amplifier Products
Rose Matthews
Business Systems Analyst
Avelina Kelley
SAP Business Systems Analyst
Samuel Weinstein
Product Marketing Manager
Avantika Dharmagadda
Business Applications Analyst
Mack Lund
Product Line Manager
Chris Jacobs
Product Line Manager, High Speed Converters
Sumit Awasthi
Product Manager and Business Development Manager: RF and Optical Networking Products
Mark Hackett
Product Eval Eng Manager
Michael Manley
Information Systems Application Analyst
Dale Stolitzka
Chief Systems Engineering Architect
Gopinath Akkinepally
Application Engineer
Tim Foos
Applications Developer
Jason Freitas
Application Developer
Tony Le
Systems Architect
Scott Lynch
IS Applications Manager
Pritam Bhat
Development Architect
Benarji Ganapathi
SAP BI Data Architect
John Ardizzoni
Sr. Application Engineer
Vladimir Botchev
Software Developer
Will Livermore
SAP Solutions Architect
Sonali Vaze
SAP Netweaver and BASIS Administrator
Matthew Johnson
Software Developer
Rob Reeder
Application Engineer
Chilann Chan
Application Engineer
Lori Lovejoy
Human Resources Consultant
Brian Harten
Project Leader-Information Systems
Pat Bourett
Human Resources Business Partner

Additional Info and Employees

Analog Devices (NYSE: ADI) defines innovation and excellence in signal processing. ADI's analog, mixed-signal, and digital signal


Rupert Baines
Product Line Manger: Broadband at Analog Devices

Franklin Weigold
VP & GM - Micromachined Products Division at Analog Devices

analog.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the analog.com emails we have.







Find emails for Analog Devices Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.