Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Sanmina SCI Corp.


Company Description: Sanmina Corporation (Nasdaq: SANM) is a leading integrated manufacturing solutions provider serving the fastest-growing segments of the global Electronics Manufacturing Services (EMS) market....

Sanmina SCI Corp. was founded in 1980

2700 N 1st St San Jose, CA 95134-2015

Industries: Wholesale, Logistics And Supply Chain, Startups

Technologies: Sanmina SCI Corp. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 423 unverified employees.

Social Media: Sanmina SCI Corp. has 286 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Sanmina SCI Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Conversion Tracking
Google Conversion tracking tells you which keywords best lead to clicks and sales.
Chartbeat provides real-time analytics for publishers and media content creators. Get live real-time data about your website performance.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Widgets Technology

LinkedIn Share Plugin
Share plugin makes you able to leverage LinkedIn's professional audience to drive traffic to your site

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Jure Sola
Chairman & CEO
Steve Bruton
President & General Manager
Joseph Bronson
Michael Clarke
President & General Manager
Hari Pillai
President & General Manager
S. Beck
Plant Controller
Alan Rovwadowski
David Underwood
Dennis Tong
Sr. Cost Accountant
Phil Alarid
VP - Human Resources
Vicky Murphy
Human Resources Representative
Marcella Gomez
VP - Human Resources
Jodi Vanvelsor
Human Resources Executive
Randi Suttles
Human Resources Executive
C. Tatten
VP - Marketing
Gene Gin
Sr. VP - Operations
Chris Sekulic
Purchasing Agent
T. Revallo
Purchasing Executive
Brigitte Hauser
Purchasing Executive
Dean McKenzie
Purchasing Agent
Donna Muise
Ron Ehresman
Luis Gallegos
Bret Schmickel
Greg Davis
Sales Executive
Adolf Migliano
VP - Sales
George Korolog
Senior Vice President Enclosure Systems Divisi
Bobbie Gouveia
Accounting Manager
Carl Burdin
John Singh
Director - Customer Service
James Thornton
General Manager
Brian Peterson
Director Enterprise Services
Bob Rough
Director Business Development
Guy Poirer
Product Manager
Lejon Alden-Brown
Director Business Development
Ben Poole
Worldwide Information Technology Program Manag
Gerry Grenon
Production Manager
Jackie Morin
Production Manager
Bate Woolsey
Project Manager
Don Johnson
Executive Vice President and Chief Technology
Carl Hoig
Technical Director
Ed Conont
Network Administrator
Greg Thompson
Engineering Manager
Robert K Eulau
Michael R Tyler
Exec VP/Secy/General Counsel
Dennis Young
Exec VP Worldwide Sales
Henry Lindsey
Program/NPI Manager Medical Division
Eddie Hill
Lead Software Engineer
Joseph Babros
Director Business Development
Jim Cochran
Global Account Manager
James Harmening
Program Manager
Etienne Coulon
Global Accounts Executive
Andy Reid
Vice President-Global Human Resources
Daniel Liddle
Vice President Marketing Storage and Servers
Joe Erwin
Component Engineer DAS
Sam Yamada
Sales Manager
Melissa Ritchie
Senior Vice President
Lynn Sullivan
Accounting Manager
Patrice Fiedelman
Director of Benefits
Andrew Simkin
Mohammed Israr
Senior Director of Engineering
Michael Gallagher
Senior Recruiter Human Resources
Tim Terry
Program Manager
Mary Neikirk
Senior Commodity Specialist DAS
Donal Conklan
Npi Engineer
Mike Underwood
Alfonso Sanchez
Interim Plant Manager Lrs
Brian Nelson
Manager, New Product Information
Chuck Patten
Marketing Executive
Brian Wu
Assistant Controller Accounting Services
Kim Gurley
Senior Buyer
Theresa Gan
Senior Business Development Manager
Lorraine Frambles
Manager Corporate Training
Rodger Dunfield
Vice President Finance/Controller
Brad Ray
Senior Manager of Enterprise Applications
Brent Hoge
Quotations Analyst
Bahid Ghassemian
General Manager
Gerard O Neill
Senior Director Strategic Business Development
Debra Robinson
E35 Buyer
Subadra Srinivasan
Senior Accountant
Chuck Wolken
Director-Account Management
Brad McCarty
Andrew Gabriel
Director Network Engineer
David Murphy
Process Engineer
Gerri Santos
Senior Compensation Analyst
Chuck Dorsett
George Norman
Traffic Specialist
Dallas Edie
Director-Business Development
Cindy Lou
Logistics Executive
Siiri Corby
Senior Program Manager
Natasha Parker
Program Manager
Praveena Krishnan
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Tony Jeffreys
Director of Business Development
Glenn McCort
Corporate Tax Manager
Christophe... Mitchell
Corporate Secretary
Julie Robles
Accounting Manager
Sanjay Manocha
Director, Oracle Database Administrator Team
Curtis Pastor
Senior Hardware Design Engineer
Dennis Kirkpatrick
Director of Sales
Barbara Bohm
Assistant Business Development
John Jamieson
Director of Engineering
Bill Dickson
Major Accounts Manager
Dave Bailey
Donald Coin
Marketing Manager
Amy Komarinetz
Process Engineer
Chris Tse
Financial Controller
Daniel Marinsik
Vice President Quality Assurance-Ra
Dan Skaggs
Development Manager
Brian Widner
Transportation Manager
Bruce Stokes
Dave Merritt
Operations Executive
Bill Gribble
Test Engineer Maintenance
Jonnianne Moore
Corporate Marketing
Cecilia Rodriguez
Corporate Employment Administrator
Cheryl Bullock
Executive Assistant to Hari Pillai President EMS Operations
Chuck Pigos
Senior Engineer
George Korson
Vice President Business Development
Denny Disbrow
Human Resources Executive
Brenda Martin
Business Development Manager Emerging Growth Markets
Chad Benefield
Development Manager
David Gallinaro
Principal Engineer
Buster Kennamore
Bill Evans
Senior Engineer
Bruce Smalley
Account Manager
Dean Mactezie
Director of Purchasing
C... Michael Harthcock
Director Global Security and C-Tpat Administrator
Andy Thomson
CDN-Application Development Manager
Michelle Fontaine
Global Travel Manager
Myles Dean
Quality Assurance Manager
Shiv... Parashuramappa
Enterprise Wide Applications Manager
Chris Reeves
Site Director Information Technology
Ahneman Todd
Maintenance Supervis
Anne Simpson
Contract Manager Business Development
Mike Nashadka
MDS Application Development Manager
Cecilia Lauri
Quality Engineer
Randy Barnes
Program Manager
Al Fulton
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Sola Juri
Chief Executive Officer
Carl De Salvo
Christopher Braden
Network Administrator
Wm. Jerry Peck
Global Director, Trade and Customs Compliance
John Adams
Quality Assurance/Quality Control Manager
Amy Higginbotham
Business Development Manager
Mike Klipa
Vice President of Facilities
Don Hannah
Quality Manager
Joseph Gibson
Business Development Manager
Charles Watkinson
Program Manager
Gary Young
Quality Assurance/Quality Control Manager
Russ Desrosiers
Chief Executive Officer
Roope Kihlstrom
Manager Production
Pascal Hans
Data Processing Manager
Sue Edwards
Customer Service Manager
Jamie Baumgart
Business Development
Mika Rajala
Data Processing Manager
Judi Domingo
Minna Hamalainen
Finance Executive
Thomas Murch
Director, Business Development
Laurent Sillion
Director Purchasing
Alexander Mejia
Corporate Marketing Manager
Craig Knott
Engineer Technician
Steven Kircher
Senior Business Development Manager
Scott Schoenborn
Purchasing Manager
Esko Korhonen
Purchasing Manager
Todd Piller
General Manager
Ian Campbell
Sales and Marketing
Xueli Feng
Incharge Process
Due Tran
Manufacturing Engineer
Landon Phan
Programmer Analyst
Alberto Macias
Vendor Maintenance Associate
Joseph Dukhi
Global Project Engineer
Brent Askins
Robert Swift
Vice President
Darren Thomas
Richard Nash
Nate Stanley
Senior mechanical designer
Steve Bond
Lee McDowell
Test Engineer
Cheryl Scritchfield
Director Emerging Markets
Gina Taddeo
Oracle Applications Manager at Sanmina-SCI
Don Daebler
Jorge Castillo
supply chain Program Manager
Jenny Lu
Regulatory Compliance Manager
Hubert Holand
Jeff Lewis
Vice President Business Development
Tom Self
Shivaji Rago
Director, Information Technology Global Business Services EM...
Khalid Ruhullah
Vice President Ehs Affairs
Ed Larosche
Kevin Smith
Kris K Diehlman
Director Information Technology Compliance and Information T...
Jackie Hughes
Darlene Walker
Manager Human Resources
Alan Jordan
Brantley McCulley
Jim Rohacek
Information Technology
Jean-Marc Orozco
Vice President Global Business Services
Sivakumar Kannaiyan
Senior Manager Enterprise Applications India
Gordon Smith
Facilities Supervisor
Sanmina Augeri
Richard Burnett
Director Business Development
Jim Biese
Director East Region, Information Technology Amerricas
Senthil Durairaj
Manager Enterprise Applications India
Brian Chaput
Manager of Electrical Engineering
John Kinney
Vice President Supply Chain Systems and Asset Management
Susan Piedmont
Supply Chain Manager-Flextronics
Kazi Kamruzzaman
Vice President
Virgil Pittman
Marketing Manager
Vince Garner
Supervisor Information Technology Technology Group
Adam Bradford
Project Manager Information Technology
Gavino Hernandez
No America and Europe
William Adams
Vice President of Operations
Cory Hebert
Supervisor Information Technology Inventory Management
Sejal Patel
Business Win Team Bid Manager
Steve Thorne
Professional Engineer
Lopenzino Not Right ... Lopenzino Not Right ...
Primary Sales
Marcelo Filetti
Marketing Manager
Roland Leder
Human Resources Manager
Jan Finkas
Director Business Development Logistics and Repair Services
Mike Delgado
Director of Compliance Management Employment Practice
Bryan Tripp
Network Engineer
Ken Baranowski
Sales and Marketing Manager
Kent Murphy
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Warren Hyde
Technical Program Manager
Matt Sandrof
Network Administrator
Georges Habache
Network Systems Administrator
Connie Bitondo
Program Manager
Robert Gilhooly
Supply Chain Manager
Krishna Rivera
Supply Chain Specialist
Kerry Daniels
Training Manager
Deirdre Williams
Training and Communications Coordinator
Holger Olsen
Director Business Development
Curtis Pogue
Network Systems Administrator
Attila Foki
Program Manager
Paul Duffany
Network Engineer
Stacy Macik
Human Resources Director
Luke Henry
Alan Abatte
Vice President, Worldwide Sales
James Pamplin
Director Business Development
Franco Ghasheh
Network Engineer
Karla Dallas
SUPPLY Quality Engineer
John Herbst
Information Technology
Doreen Chan
Vice President Regional Supply Management South Asia Pacific
Jagdish Patel
Systems Engineer
Dolly Wu
Business Development Manager
John Gorham
Director of Materials
Russell Ligad
Director Engineering
Francoise Sandroff
Director of Technology
Ivan Curic
Sales and Marketing Management
Mike Gardner
Director Optical Engineering
Mae Decair
Materials Director
Jay Schmidt
Director of Materials
Thomas Johnson
Information Technology Manager
Guy Sheppard
Information Technology
Eric Crespo
Information Technology HelpDesk
Christian Yip
Senior Financial Analyst
Gary Erickson
Field Applications Engineer
Aaron Brosnan
Vice President of Business Development
Michael Kovacs
Senior Director for Worldwide Marketing and Public Relations
Dave Baumann
Information Technology Guy
Ed Carlin
Information Technology Director Senior Software Engineer
Tom Roberson
Director of Strategic Account Development
Joe Bilodeau
Quality Manager
Jeff Zeng
Buyer Department
Laurie Simpson
Human Resources Manager
Paul Nelson
Human Resources Executive
Omid Amirkiai
General Manager
Alan Reid
Senior Vice President, Global Human Resources
James Mudler
Director, Program Management
Phillip Ellett
Executive Vice-president
Stacy Howard
Purchasing Manager
Alfredo Villanueva
Strategic Sourcing Manager
Chip Kul
Process Engineering Manager
Dwight Mansolf
Vice President Sales
Randy Thomas
Vice President, Business Development
Rajkamal Ganapathy
Nancy Flynn
Senior Buyer
Twain Keja
Purchasing Director
Johnny Amador
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
John Lamb
Information Technology Enterprise Applications Manager
Kimberly Howard
Accounting Manager
Cathy Gilliam
Management Information Systems/Information System
Patsy Smolik
EH and S Engineer
Dawn Avery
Senior Software Analyst
Sean Swift
Sales Associate/NBD
Lois-Anne Moore
Assistant to Casio
Jeff Stahl
Regulatory Compliance Officer
Tim Young
Senior Supply Chain Analyst
Giovanni Rodriguez
Regional Manager
Leah Kelley
Human Resources Representative-Finance
Byron Headrick
VMI Administrator
Tianlue Hou
Senior Product Manager
Darryl Smith
Director of Sales
Eric Lin
Manager of Capital Markets-Treasury
James Griffin
Vice President
Jim Roth
Ec Manager
Donald Meador
Principal Engineer
Glen Mosbe
Senior Information Technology Manager
Hon Cheun Cheng
Test Engineer
Tom Ward
Sales Manager
Julia Le
EH and S
Samuli Siltari
Sales and Marketing Executive
Robert Eulau
Chief Financial Officer Senior Vice President
Bernard Chan
Vice President
Richard Laponzina
Vice President Corporate Sales Services
Gayle Kosterman
Vice President Worldwide Human Resources
Shelia Ponder
Vice President Supply Chain D and A
Ibikunle Ibitayo
Vice President
Jim Miller
Senior Vice President
Ken McCuskey
Chief Accounting Officer
David Pulatie
Senior Vice President Global Human Resources
Jan Chaney
General Manager
James Thomas
Matt Laront
Sales Manager
Samuel Altschuler
Senior Vice President
Frank Deturris
Global Account Executive
John Del Mixon
Managing Director of Information Technology Services
Francisco Neto
Manager of Oracle Database Administration
Sylvia Norris
Vice President Human Resources
Kurt Cecil
Test Engineer
Rebecca Strong
Senior Manager PMO
Bill Thornton
Technology Director
Andy Molls
Manager North America Network and Telecom
Robert Delaurentis
Chief Financial Officer
Keith Williamson
Senior Platform Engineer
Michael Odwyer
Human Resources Manager
Sebrina Smith
Manager Supply Chain North America
Van Vu
Manager Global Supply Chain Management
Jennifer Robichaud
Vice President Human Resources
Tom Herman
Test Engineering Senior Supervisor
Peter Romano
Test Engineering Supervisor
Andrew Reynolds
Director of Operations, Enterprise Computing and Storage Div...
Dj Agee
Purchasing Agent
Paul Spears
Information Assurance Analyst
Laurance Frost
Director Corporate Product Engineering Systems
Johnny Nyman
Plant Manager
John Boyette
Dealer Principal
Cameron Darby
Vice President of Human Resources
Robert Voskian
Vice President Sales Backplane Division
Steve Linn
Information Technology Systems Administrator
J. R Duggan
Network Systems Administrator
Steven Vo
Network Systems Administrator
Gary Breton
Vice President of Operations
Koon Heng Tan
NPI Manager at SSCI
Jim Lewis
Patricia Dussaux
Market Research Specialist
Ross Parke
Vice President of Manufacturing
Igal Maman
Vice President supply chain and operation
Andrew Woodard
Production Test Technician IV
Darde Hammie
Senior Global Corporate Procurement Manager
Heather Uriarte
Information Technology
Dj Sheehy
Director of Staffing
Matt Moore
Manager Enterprise Information Technology Security and Disas...
William Ramberg
Director Security Networks and Telecommunications
Nancy Sumerel
Executive Assistant to Vin Melvin
Jarrod Russell
Database Administrator
Melissa Benson
Executive Administrative Assistant
Bart Woolsey
New Product Manager, Backplanes
Deborah Stewart
Senior Business Analyst, Agile Core Team
Brandy Bush
Senior Program Manager
Vicki Mazurek
Manager US Trade and Customs
Ronnie Dunn
Production Manager
Terri Hellin
Supply Chain Analyst
Katherine Bennett
Project Manager
Gloria Mullins
Administrative Assistant
Nelson Jordan
Network Administrator
Ken Eichman
Helga Maze
Human Resources Manager
Tracy Kozinski
Director of Quality Assurance
Ernesto Pono
Corporate Quality Assurance Engineer
Wellington Giolo
Senior Manager Systems Analysis
Yelena Feldman
Systems Engineer
Howie Branco
Product Finishes Manager
Stuart Rogers
Mechanical Engineer
Michael Smalling
Senior Mechanical Buyer/DAS Purchasing
Daniel Ray
Kay Summers
Production Planner
Michael Pipes
Design Engineer
Glenn Wolenec
Senior Global Component Engineer
Robert Wilson
Program Manager-TOCNET Design and Development
Bob Langley
Component Engineer
Kevin Dudley
Corporate Qty Director
Tammy Shell
Commodity Manager
Joe Alexander
Senior Business Systems Analyst/Project Manager
Mark Shull
Oracle Database Administrator
Michelle Worley
Automation Technician
Jack Bozeman
Information Technology Admin
Debbie Francois
Commodity Manager
Walt Russell
Director of Materials, Medical Division
Shaun Fischer
Software Project Manager
Glenda Perkins
Senior Commodity Specialist
Steven Rauseo
Jimmy Saunders
Test Engineer
Cesar Conde
Manager Enterprise Information Technology Goals
Larry Bond
Malcolm Bounds
Marketing Engineer
Greg Gray
Data Processing Executive
Kathy Laughery
Manager Agile Support
Lisa Davis
Supply Chain Analyst
Shelly Patebest
Business Development Manager
Joey Croft
Senior Account Manager
Tom Casteel
Staff Design Engineer
Jonathon Shell
Manager Enterprise Applications
Vince Caruso
Global Supply Manager
Cookie Frankenberg
Human Resource Manager
Peggy Jarrell
Human Resource Manager
Patti Hughes
Human Resources Manager
Malkit Sidhu
Human Resources Manager
Michael Walkey
Vice President, General Manager
Karen Townzen
Quality Engineer
Chris Bauman
Quality Engineer
Hans Geyer
Vice President, General Manager
Marty Seyer
Vice President, General Manager
Nate Woolsey
Bill Uffmann
Franny Wagner
CAD Administrator
Henry Wang
Mechanical Engineer
Jerry Wright
Joy Jackson
Supply Chain Analyst, Regional Supply Management
Jon Schmidt
Software Management
Nasser Vijeh
Test Engineering Manager
Rick Childress
Purchasing Agent
Tom Clawson
Executive Vice President, Supply Chain Management

Additional Info and Employees

Sanmina Corporation (Nasdaq: SANM) is a leading integrated manufacturing solutions provider serving the fastest-growing segments of the


Mario Rosati
Director at Sanmina Corporation

Daniel Liddle
Vice President of Marketing for Servers & Storage at Sanmina Corporation

Bob Eulau
EVP & CFO at Sanmina Corporation

Jure Sola
Chairman & CEO at Sanmina Corporation

Charles Kostalnick
EVP & CBO at Sanmina Corporation

sanmina.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the sanmina.com emails we have.






Find emails for Sanmina SCI Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.