Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Orbital Sciences Corp.

194,613

21839 Atlantic Blvd Sterling, VA 20166-6850
http://www.orbital.com

Industries: Startups

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 478 unverified employees.

Social Media: Orbital Sciences Corp. has 1,250 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Orbital Sciences Corp..

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Scott O. Leary
Director - Operations
Dan Brophy
Director - Business Development
Stephanie Foster
Director - Purchasing
Terry Wesley
Director - Engineering
Pamela Jenkins
Principal
Garrett Pierce
Chief Executive Officer
Patrick Jenkins
Sr. VP - Finance
Michael Williams
Treasurer
Emily Bender
Human Resources Manager
Lisa Myers
Information Technology Manager
Jeff Stouffer
Manager - Information Technology
Jason Halsall
Windows Administrator
Ken Bell
Chief Information Officer
Michael Violet
Director - Systems Engineering
Scott Schoneman
Director
David Cruden
Director - Manufacturing
Thomas Hall
Director - Information Technology
Mike Pinkston
Vice President
James Judd
Sr. VP
David Hastman
Vice President
Neil Gardner
Vice President
Mark Ogren
VP - Business Development
Michael Sims
Director - Human Resources
Ronald Grabe
Executive VP & General Manager
James Utter
Sr. VP - Business Operations
John Bittle
Director Major Subcontracts
Mark Willetts
Payroll Manager
Keven Leith
Vice President
Gwendolyn Abrams
Human Resources Assistant
Luzette Rivera
Recruiter
Kathleen Jones
Senior Program Financial Analyst
John Kanicsar
Manager - Accounting
Amy Peters
Mission Assurance
Greg Jones
Vice President of Corporate Strategy and Busin
Ronald Wiley
Senior Vice President of Suborbital Launch Veh
Gregg Burgess
Vice President Special Programs
Alwyn Lewis
Vice President GEO Programs
Fred Little
Chief Engineer Navy Programs
Ken OKeefe
Director Marketing/Communications
Chuck Richards
Project Manager
Hector Astacio
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Robert Dang
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Akbar Shah
Manager Mechanical Engineering
Scott Strickland
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer
Jeremy Winegard
Senior Designer
Garrett E Pierce
Vice Chairman/CFO
David W Thompson
Chairman/Pres/CEO/Co-Founder
James R Thompson
Vice Chairman/Senior Exec Advisor
Ronald J Grabe
Exec VP/Gen Mgr Launch Systems
Amer Khouri
Vice President Marketing and Business Development
Scott Nolan
Supplier Manager
Mike Lucht
Director-manufacturing
Hyon-Jung McDermott
Senior Principal Software Engineer
Rob Czeranko
Principal Software Engineer
Bill Ludwig
Director Ground Support Software Engineering
Taragh Mulvihill
Procurement Compliance
Michelle Frank
Director, Government Relations
John O'Neal
Director of Supply
Nancy Turner
Director Government Compliance
Frank Demauro
Vice President, Cots/Crs Program
David Whitney
Manufacturing Manager
Wally Younger
Manufacturing-test Quality Assurance Supervisor
Cathy Moore
Director Human Resources and Employee Development
Zachary Danie... Dwyer
Corporate
Bruce Scherzinger
Manager of Software Engineering
Janet Stypula
Vice President Director Human Resources Prsnl
John Morrison
Director Business Development and Marketing
Doug Darnell
Engineer, Technical Fellow
Anderson Rob
Project Manager
Diane Pisani-Brent
I and T Administrative Assistant
Joy Pontanilla
Executive Assistant
Claude Skip Laurent
Senior Engineering Aide
Justin Zapol
Technical-recruiter
Cristina Tudor
Manager of Software Quality and Assura
Cynthia Tyler
Human Resources Manager
Werner Bruckner
Quality Assurance Supervisor
Rachel Diaz-Leopold
Admin Assistant
Janie Rutherford
Executive Assistant
Casey Priest
Senior Inventory Control corrdinator
Andrea Brazelton
Major Marketing Manager
Josh Dinman
Senior Director, Marketing Communications
John McCarthy
Senior Director, Strategic Development
Mike McMeekin
Vice President and Marketing Director
Dale Billman
Principal Software Engineer
Danny Pride Jr
Senior Engineer
Braxton Cook
Manager of Flight Software Engineering
Wernher Von Braun
Space Flight
Larry Bunch
Senior Software Engineer
Antonio Elias
Senior Vice President and Chief Technical Officer
Robert Rusinek
Supplier Assurance
He Wang
Principal Engineer
William Baer
Quality Assurance Manager
Henry Phan
Senior PC Support Technician
Kevin Rozelsky
Government Relations
Tom Irvine
Engineer
Jeff Thoman
Senior Supplier Quality Engineer
Patti Roberts
Production Supervisor
Karlson Greene
Master Engineer
Ayanna Green
Senior Engineer
John O Neal
Facilities Specialist
Cedric Roberson
Technician
Gina Ortiz
WIDCT
Joe Sapienza
Planner
Burt Nelson
Lead Integration and Test Engineer
Karl Payne
Engineer
Diane Pisani
I and T Admin
Guy Poly
Senior Unix Admin
Laurie Guenther
Accountant
Laura Albritton
Senior Financial Analyst
Kimberly Stanley
Electrical Engineer
Marlie Selke
Electrical Engineer
Walter Grossman
Scientist
Isaac Trujillo
Mechanical Engineer
Kailash Pande
Senior Scientist
Mike Tuttle
Engineer
Joseph Scanlan
Scientist
Joseph American
Engineer
Garrett Jones
Systems Engineer
Tao Shen
Engineer
Jan Sylvester
Manufacturing Engineer
David Boyarsky
Engineer
Steve Jonas
DESIGNER
Janet Simpson
Configuration Management
Ed Burroughs
Mechanical Designer
Bill McGrady
Principle Designer
Liang Sun
Scientist
Fred Fonville
Senior Mechanical Designer
Eric Wojnar
Software Engineer
Lori Brooks
Engineer
Rick Brade
Design Engineer
Darrin Burnett
Aerospace Engineer
Carl Bowers
Systems Engineer
Sam Vaughn
Guidance Navigation and Control Engineer
Darryl Wright
Quality Assurance Specialist
Frances Jennings
Associate Quality Assurance Analyst
Robert Worthams
Cost Analyst
Gary Vandemortel
Senior Cost/Estimating Analyst
Cameron Meek
Scientist Flight Dynamics Group
David Wiggins
Electronic Test Technician
Dane Jackson
Engineer
Marty Sterba
Spacecraft Systems Engineer
Julie Olson Bing
Administrative Specialist
Pegah Ebrahimi
Associate Digital Design Engineer
Ken Blankenship
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer
Ken Chow
Senior Manager
Andrew Donn
Mechanical Engineer
Dave Ellis
Senior Designer
Mark Shannon
Lead Engineer Systems
Grace Chi
Engineer
Tom Cote
Mechanical Engineer
Brandon Beem
Supervisor Space Operations
Nguyen Do
Mechanical Engineer
Robert Courtney
SSG Spacecraft planner
Chris Coulter
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Paul Baird
Staff Engineer
Grace Baird
Master Engineer I
Craig Dobbs
Systems Engineer
Pamela Crittenden
Quality Engineer
Kate Ballard
Senior Manufacturing Technician
Mark Deans
Engineer
Melissa Carpenter
Strategic Communications
Ante Crnjac
Senior Propulsion Engineer
Jody Cruz
Senior Quality Engineer
Pete Collis
Senior RF I and T Engineer
Kevin Schaeffer
Senior Engineer
Eric Chapman
Senior Engineer
Margaret Conley
Senior Product Engineer
Charlot... Pappageorge
Systems Engineer
Michelle Mulvihill
Program Financial Analyst
Stephanie Bennett
Systems Engineer
Brent Harding
Scientist
David Mensch
GNC Engineer
Glen Bachmann
Engineering Supervisor
Grace Ben
Lead Supplier Mission Assurance
Kurt Ludwig
Systems Engineer
Abigail Davidson
Engineer
Chris Bumbaugh
Principle Designer
Matt Hesselbacher
Electrical Engineer
John Heiner
Mechanical Engineer
Don Hausser
Electrical Engineer
David Lepe
Senior Scientist
Mario Fontes
Designer
Jonathan Burroughs
Mission Assurance Engineer
John Carro
Mechanical Engineer
Blake Holden
Senior Engineer
Jacob Fenton
Senior Electrical Engineer
Steven Hetra
GN and C Engineer
Junior Herelle
Quality Engineer
Jim Basl
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Kelly Fitzpatrick
Systems Engineer
Paul Nitsch
Senior Engineer
Jamie Flower
Scientist
Winford Davis Jr
Systems Engineer
James Cody
Systems Engineer
Francesco Costanzo
Senior Scientist
Linda Hallock
Quality Engineer
Matt Foreman
Senior Mechanical Analyst
Randy Webb
Design Release Engineer
Kristin Pilotte
Systems Engineer
Crystal Jaso
Contracts
Mark Aschenbach
Senior Technical Recruiter
Waqar Zaidi
Flight Dynamics Engineer
Dan Villarreal
Mechanical Engineer
Troy Hale
designer
Greg Burns
Principle Quality Engineer
Kun Xu
Principal Engineer
Edmond Smith
Designer
Dean Marple
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Surendra Vyas
Electrical Engineer
Zoila Forgione
Space Power Systems Engineer
Aaron Biel
Guidance Navigation and Control Intern
Colin Vogel
Electrical Engineer
Milton Keeter
Principle Safety Engineer
Greg Hukill
Systems Engineer
Todd Pedersen
Financial Analyst
Candy Weihs
Senior CAD Designer
Shandy Asturias
Integration and Test Mechanical Engineer
Lenore Martin
Senior Administrative Coordinator
Joseph Davis Jr
Senior Technical Recruiter
David Waszkiewicz
Scientist
Gary Bittner
Senior Engineer
Christian Ward
Electrical Engineer
Cary Maunder
Engineer
Tom Stough
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Jack Whiting
Electrical Engineer
Gary Mott
Engineer
Tom Dove
Senior manufacting Engineer
Sean Tully
Senior Aerospace Engineer
George Dorsey
Engineer
April Ocampo
Mechanical Engineer
Mark Ralston
Thermal Engineer
Deseana Vartanian
Document Tech
Karl Scheibner
Senior Electrical Technician
Paula McGee
Senior Accounting Specialist
Molly Walsh
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Steve Culp
Systems Engineer
Patricia Rollins
Senior Graphic Designer
Randy Spicer
Senior Engineer
Kamil Wlodarczyk
Propulsion Engineer
Mark McKendry
Senior Electronics Specialist
Erik Southern
Senior Security Clerk
Karan Sood
Associate Engineer
Eric Sullivan
Senior Thermal Engineer
Shannon Strong
Systems Engineer
Matt Eliot
Engineer
Eric Scheer
Electrical Engineer
Albert Herman
Mission Systems Engineering
Bryan Ard
Electrical Tech
David Anhalt
Senior Director Advanced Programs
Bryan Pretre
Director of Computer Platform Infrastructure
Tom Hall
Senior Director Information Services
Brian Fischer
Vice President Supply Chain Management
Joseph Harvatine
Senior Director of Engineering
Ken O'Keefe
Director Marketing/Communications
Roger Bensenhaver
Director Customer Support Organization Global Communications
Stephen Farrell
Director of Engineering
Alex Diederich
Tax Manager
Kristi Winstead
Manager, Human Resources
Natalie Chojnacki
Director-Career Services
Louis Rattenni
Director of Integration and Test
Luis Ponce
Director Safety and Mission Assurance
Mike Sims
Director HR
Ricardo Debastos
Senior Vice President
Trisha DeRosa
Director HRMS Development and Operations
Michael Do
Senior Director Business Development and Advanced Programs Global Communications
Hollis Thompson
Vice President and Controller
Cliff Cummings
Senior Director Business Development
Adrian Martinez
Senior structural Engineer
Herb McCoy
Senior Director of Finance
Gary Murtaugh
Supplier Quality Engineer
Mark Brueser
Mission Assurance Manager
Karen Buxton
Web Developer/SQL Server Admin
Sam Masri
Lead Systems and Range Safety Engineering
Robert Camiano
Senior Engineer
Paul Deal
Principal Engineer
Ian Wilson
Mechanical Engineer
Jared Gill
GN and C Engineer
John Wuthrich
Integration and Test Engineering
Wesley Gardner
Principal Electrical Engineer
Michael Woodard
Prin Tech Corporate
Vickie Wood
Quality Assurance Specialist
Mark Carson
Mechanical Test Engineer
Kevin Wilson
Senior Engineer
Brad Nelson
Principal Engineer
Ethan Brown
Program Engineering Manager
Eric Wood
Director-Propulsion Engineering
Gordy Caughey
Senior Designer
Harry Matthews
Senior Software Engineer
James Myers
Engineering Manager
Dallin Whipple
Associate Engineer
Curtis Moss
Logistics Staff
Mike Bottomley
Principal Windows Systems Analyst
Bill Wan
Manager Software Engineering
Andrew Walsh
Senior Engineer
Jacob Ornelas
Associate Engineer
Kevin Easterbrook
Embedded Software Manager
Keith Oania
Engineer
Debra Ocejo
Principal Propulsion Engineer
Marc Mousseux
Engineering Team
James Watne
Prinicpal Electrical Engineer
Sarah Smith
Security Clerk
Zan Feurion
Support Specialist
Derek Skousen
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Greg Fisher
Senior Engineer
Krystle Wicks
Deputy Mechanical Lead
Jason Sims
Financial Analyst
Lynn Clark
Principal Staff Administrator
Sarah Chambers
Supervisor Software Quality
Robert Gromko
Principal Mechanical Engineer
Sarah Warrick
Senior Engineer
Jesse Warrick
Senior Engineer
Terry Bernhardt
Senior Principal Electrical Engineer
Robert Hajduk
Senior Engineer
Tyler Shaw
Materials Scientist
Holly Hall
Software Engineer
Nathan Glover
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Keith Stapley
Electrical Engineer
Eric Draves
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Lori Sichmeller
Program Scheduler
Lloyd Green
Principal Ordnance Engineer
James Delaney
Lead Mechanical Engineer
Howard Shore
Program Engineering Manager
Ernest Switalsky
Quality Engineer
Michael Todd
Software Quality Engineer
Todd Delano
Deputy Program Engineering Manager
Sara Graf
Senior Manager Financial Planning and Analysis
Jamie Stewart
Senior Engineer
Kris Downey
Senior Mechanical Engineer
John Barta
Senior Systems Analyst
Branka Babic
Electrical Engineer
Loraine Farrow
Senior Environments Technician
Bradford Hudspeth
Software Engineer
Kyle Robinson
Principle Engineer
Sanjin Pantic
Electrical Engineer
Nathan Ball
Senior Electrical Engineer
Kevin Peterman
Systems Engineer
Scott Rowland
Dynamic Environments Lead
Valerie Swanson
Software Engineer
Anthony Altosino
Systems Engineer
Donna Jurado
Supervisor Human Resources
Natalie Paley
Materials Production Planner
Michael Pickett
Manager Engineering Department
Kristy Hengl
Mechanical Engineer
Larry Ice
Staff Level Software Engineer
Allison Powers
Financial Analyst
Linda Johnson
Senior Assembly Tech
Charles Settles
Software Configuration Management Lead
Clinton Pitterle
Electrical Engineer
Kevin Padilla
Lead Mechanical Engineer-Patriot Target Vehicle
Mike Rightmire
Senior Supplier Quality Engineer
Dave Ratynski
Senior Principal Engineer
Kerry Cook
Quality Engineer
Robert Hunley
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
Blair Houghton
Software Guru
Shea Ferring
Systems Engineer
Barry Kerrigan
Propulsion Engineer
Gay Johnson
Senior Security Administrator COMSEC Custodian
Lori Howell
Engineering Aide
Gary Adams
Prinipal Engineer
Jeff Hardee
Network Administrator/Information Technology Instructor/Tech Writer
Brian Henricks
Principal Program Scheduler
Maria Reyes
Benefits Administrator
Glenn Roessler
rogram Mission Assurance Manager
Darrel Farr
Engineering Design Lead
David Studenick
Lead Systems Engineer
Dale Barbee
Software Engineer
Kathy Kirgis
Systems Analyst
Fred Cook
Senior Engineer
Tim Sanner
Manager Software Engineering
Christy Schroeder
Systems Engineer
Curtis Havran
Senior Electrical Engineer
Michael Kennedy
Senior Assembler
Brian Mabery
Mechanical Engineer
Tom Marcinko
Principal Electrical Engineer
Clint Lowe
Quality Manager
Courtney Awe
Financial Analyst
Jim Livesey
Principal Software Engineer
Gene Parks
LSG Quality Manager
Erik Harnisch
Engineer Propulsion
John Hilty
Human Resources Admin
Anthony Briscoe
Purchasing Supervisor
Richard Hicks
Vice President Information Systems
Theresa Cardine
Assistant to Chief Executive Officer
Tom Scotney
Director of Finance
Lee Atkinson
Vice President Advanced Technology
John Balderston
Scientist Technical Operations
Cathy Marples
Human Resources Admin
Michael Durst
Senior Manager, Purchasing
John Vogtnilsen
Operations Manager
Paul Brost
Senior Vice President Fin / Biz Operations
Linda Mongrain
Senior Manager HRMS Operations
Janet Richards
Human Resources Admin
Shelia Sylvester
Quality Systems Analyst
Tony Vanvugt
Network Operations
Larry Williams
Quality Engineer Space Systems Group
Chris Kerley
Manager, Mechanical Design
Jim Dew
CAD Drafter
Ben Hopps
Mechanical Engineer
Alan Nelson
Engineer
David Ethington
Mechanical Engineer
Tony Austin
Engineering Director
Chet Hodge
Mechanical Engineer
Alan Wellard
Mechanical Engineer
Brett Forte
Engineer
Dave Crockett
Mechanical Engineer
Dave Cruden
Director of Manufacturing Operations
Clinton Despain
Engineer
Frank Cervola
Senior Ordnance Engineer
David Mason
Mechanical Engineer
Jean Winn
Mechanical Engineer
Jose Castillo
Mechanical Engineer
Hal Allen
Gnc Engineer
Greg Bodziak
Mechanical Engineer
Jerry Feldmiller
Design Manager
Jason Howes
Mechanical Engineer
Joe Whittaker
Director,
Estabun Trujillo
Mechanical Engineer
David Miller
Pro/E Designer
John Dale
Mechanical Engineer
Debra Richardson
Engineer
John Robinson
Systems Engineer
Gordon Bromley
Mechanical Engineer
Jim Poulin
Engineer
Mark Haynie
Mechanical Engineer
Larry Bons
Mechanical Engineer
Pat Grosserode
Mechanical Engineer
Kerry Bernhardt
Mechanical Engineer
Roanld Jaso
Manufacturing Engineer
Kevin Richardson
Mechanical Engineer
Mark Whitting
Engineer
Mike Laidley
Engineering Manager
Mike Rempe
Mechanical Engineer
Mark Dilello
Mechanical Engineer
Perry Reinert
Staff Engineer
Kurley Chris
System Administrator
Scott Wojtulewics
Mechanical Engineer
Tiim Richard
Mechanical Engineer
Will Lorenz
Manager Mech Eng Design Group
Lisa Marie
Thermal Engineer
Steve Moore
Mechanical Engineer
Tammy Ehrmantraut
Mechanical Engineer
Sean Greenan
Mechanical Engineer
Richard Turner
Engineer
Llorens Will
Engineering Manager
Vasanth Kumar
Sr. Principal Engineer
Kent Johnston
Lead Mechanical Designer
Nathan Clemons
Sr. Designer
Conrad Osterwalder
CAD Manager
Kidane Tecle
Network/Systems Administrator
Greg Morgan
Mechanical Engineer
Ann Blackwood
Principal Staff Administrator
James Chatterley
Dynamicists
Robin David
Senior Integration and Test Engineer
Bob Feconda
Senior Engineering Manager
James Poulson
Senior Test Engineer
Bob Hertel
Director Information Technology/Network Manager
Marilee Ciehoski
Director of Information Technology Applications
Robert Kim
Senior Network Administrator
Tony Van Vugt
Supervisor of Application Development
Linda Pufpaff
Senior Purchasing Manager
Paul Loveking
Manager Information System Security
William Llorens
Manager, Mechanical Engineering
David Moreno
Training Manager
Kevin Mukherjee
Training Manager
Donald Myers
Engineering Manager
Alison Pinkston
Program Manager -- Engineering
Gary Roulette
Software Engineering Project Manager
Alicia Shiel
Program Engineering Manager
Larry Slivinski
Engineering Manager
Charlene Stone
Manager Human Resources
Joshua Dinman
Senior Manager Marketing Comm.
Susan Rogers
HR Exec
Raymond Couture
Quality Assurance Manager
Mary DeGroat
Quality Assurance Manager
Frank Culbertson
EVP
John Pullen
SVP Space Technical Services
Christopher Long
SVP National Security Programs
Tom McCab
SVP General Counsel/Secretary

Additional Info and Employees

Orbital is one of the world's leading developers and manufacturers of smaller, more affordable space and launch systems.

orbital.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the orbital.com emails we have.

f***@orbital.com
a***@orbital.com
c***@orbital.com

b***@orbital.com
h***@orbital.com

m***@orbital.com
p***@orbital.com

w***@orbital.com
e***@orbital.com

l***@orbital.com

Find emails for Orbital Sciences Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.