Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

City of San Diego


Company Description: City of San Diego Official Website

202 C St San Diego, CA 92101-4806
855-261-9830 (toll free)

Industries: Government Administration

Technologies: City of San Diego is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 148 unverified employees.

Social Media: City of San Diego has 1,522 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for City of San Diego.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Ralph Kalfayan
Patrick Keegan
Ken Whitfield
City Comptroller
N. Lachmandas
Chief Information Officer
Linda Baldwin
Purchasing Manager
Raynard Abalos
Associate Planner
Anthony Abate
Project Manager
Dion Akers
Council Representative
Ahmed Aburahmah
Senior Traffic Engineer
Carmen Acosta
Vice President of Facilities
Michael Aguirre
West Albers
Staff Sergeant
Melissa Ables
David Abshier
Senior Combination Inspector
Troy Alari
Account Manager
Jacquelyn Adams
Hazardous Materials Inspector III
Afsaneh Ahmadi
Chief Building Offical, Chief Deputy Dir...
David Aikin
Compliance and Met
Paul Ernest Alberga
Principal Auditor
Tamara Adams
Plan Review Specialist III
Fernando Aguirre
Structural Inspector II
Jeremy Addis-Mills
Community Representative
Kathy Aceves
Certified Rec Therapist
Pearl Adams
Procurement Specialists
Sharon Adler
Marketing Manager
Andrew Abouna
Debbie Ahern
Clerical Assistant II
Ellen Agey
Council Member
Adolfo Aguilar
Land Surveying Assistant
Scott Ahl
Database Applications Manager
Ali Alaeipour
Melvin Acio
Information Technology Staff
John Alley
Deputy Director, Fleet Services Division
David Alvarez
Council Member
Garry Allen
Fire Prevention Supervisor
Syed Aleem
Structural Engineering Associate
Kim Andersen
Associate Communications Engineer
Jamil Amanda
Assistant Engineer-civil
Bill Anderson
Director of City Planning and Community ...
Chris Alvarado
Training Manager
Angelina Allen
Center Director Ii
Sandra Amavizca
Purchasing/Human Resources Specialist
Rania Amen
Vice President, Operations
Annie Alexander
John Anderson
Structural Engineering Associate
Mathew Alger
Information Systems Analyst
Juan Alvarez
Clerical Assistant II
Jaimie Anderson
Combination Inspector Ii
Jerry Albert
Mark Alvarez
Urban Search and Rescur Ca-tf8 Special O...
Alberto Almandrez
Payroll Specialist II
Teresa Almazan
Word Processing Operator
Tom Alspaugh
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Soheili Ali
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Albert Allison
Fraud Investigator
Alexander Alongi
Plan Review Specialist III
Kathy Ammon
Program Manager/Communications
James P Anthony
Right of Way
George Andrade
Zoning Investigator II
Elizabeth Armendariz
Director of Communications
Arturo Arvizu
Plan Review Specialist III
Toni Atkins
Members of the Senate
Shirley Atencio
Training Coordinator
Judith Armstrong
Office Manager
Paola Avilaruderman
Deputy Chief of Staff
Peggy Anderson
Project Manager
Brian Anthony
Training Coordinator
Jane Arnold
Supervising Management Analyst
Cheri Atherton
Right of Way
Kathyrn Anne
Supervising Human Resources an
Edward Avila
Senior Mechanical Inspector
John Aruffo
Combination Inspector II
Rey Arellano
Yolanda Apalategui
Policy Analyst-District 8
Beverly Asbill-Gumbs
Procurement Specialists
James Arnhart
Associate Planner
Kim Andrews
Account Manager
Antonio Arcillas
Land Surveying Assistant
Waleed Arikat
Information Systems Analyst Ii
Reynaldo Arellano
Chief Information Officer
Alex Angeles
Project Assistant
Wilma Bacani
Thomas Badua
Multimedia Production Coordina
Tere Barnes
Information Technology Manager
Alexandru Bangean
Plan Review Specialist III
Matt Awbrey
Council Representative
Eric Ballou
Combination Inspector II
Philippe Balmanno
George Balgos
Council Representative
Chris Bach
Emergency Management Coordinator
Daniel Francis Bamberg
Cheryl Barnett
Plan Review Specialist III
Vladimir Balotsky
Right of Way
Elvira Baluyot
Ghadeer Azez
Plan Review Specialist Iii
Yolanda Baldwin
Public Information Clerk
Ananta Baidya
Structural Engineering Associate
Larry Baker
Structural Inspector II
Alfred Bajet
Information Technology Manager
Jeffery Baer
Director Business Development
Bill Baber
Rules Committee Consultant
Meryl Balko
Deputy Director, Branches
Julie Ballesteros
Senior Civil Engineer
Henry Balta
Information Systems Analyst III
Perlita Bautista
Plan Review Specialist Iv
Beverly Barr
Associate Management Analyst
Dan Beebe
Training Center Coordinator
Daniel Barragan
Professional Engineer
Jacqueline Beavers
Sheila Beale
Administrative Aide
Tenaya Becker
Brant Bass
Marine Safety Lieutenant
James Barwick
William Barranon
Chief Combination Inspector
Madeleine Baudoin
Council Representative/Policy Analyst
Keith Gordon Bauerle
David Beers
Fleet Parts Supervisor
Michelle Bell
Manager, Operations
Eliana Barreiros
Project Manager
Kelly Batten
Committee Consultant
Paula Beckman
Clerical Assistant Ii
Jim Baross
Supervising Management Analyst
Margaret Barreras
Plan Review Specialist III
Jim Barrett
Director of Department
Deborah Barrow
Library Director
Paul Barnett
Assistant Retriment Administrator
Diane Bartko
Asset Manager
Nicholas Bastin
Information Technology Director
George Biagi
Legislative Services Deputy Director
Christopher Bench
General Services-streets
Don Bender
Utility Supervisor
Anthony Bernal
Council Representative
Chet Berdell
Rhonda Benally
Associate Planner
Mike Betz
Vice President Operations
Michael Benoit
Fire Prevention Supervisor
Dianne Bianconi
Combination Inspector II
Stephen Bertsch
Assistant Engineer-Civil
Kendall Dematteo Berkey
Debra Jean Bevier
Podschun Benjie
Code Compliance Officer
Frank Belock
Director Engineering and Devel
Al Bengessner
Wastewater Facilities
Amy Benjamin
Housing and Homeless Coordinator
Diania Bergen
Administrative Supervisor
Susan Bender
Information Systems Administrator
Christopher Bennett
Citywide Technologies and Applications M...

sandiego.gov Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the sandiego.gov emails we have.






Find emails for City of San Diego executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.