Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

County of Sacramento

102,157

700 H St Ste 7650 Sacramento, CA 95814-1280
http://www.saccounty.net

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 288 unverified employees.

Social Media: County of Sacramento has 1 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for County of Sacramento.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Geoffrey B. Davey
Chief Executive Officer
Mike DeBord
Human Resources Administrator
Ginger Kavan
Sr. Software Specialist
Linda Fauzy
Computer Operator
Allan Pearman
Customer Applications Manager
C. Parker
Information Technology Manager
Will Roman
Network Specialist
David Villanueva
Information Technology Director
Anna Mollins
Sales & Marketing Manager
Craig Rader
Purchasing Agent
Fern Laethem
Executive Director
Alicia Enriquez
1st VP
Brian Door
Human Resources Manager
Debbie Pace
Human Resource Director
Bill Van Liew
Facility Services Deputy Director
Betsy Braziel
Communications and Media Officer
Angela Avakian
Field Operations Manager
Duarte Azevedo
Field Operations Manager
Barry Chamberlain
Field Operations Manager
Barbara Fairbanks
Field Operations Manager
Cecilia Perez
Field Operations Manager
Brian Tischbirek
Field Operations Manager
Andrew Hobson
Director Information Security
Chuck Parker
Information Technology Division Chief
Mari Lynn Shimamoto
Chief Investment Officer/Deferred Contribution
Ron Vicari
Project Manager-Civil Engineering
Patty Ramme
Finance Director
Abraham Samuel
Program Manager
Denise Moralez
Finance Director
Katie Beland
Human Resources Manager
Jeff Metzinger
Fire Chief
Nedzlene Ferrario
Project Manager
Warren Truitt
President
Bryan Thomas
Network Administrator
Haleh Motiey
Branch Manager
Eve Schrage
Program Manager
Mindy Yamasaki
Program Manager
Lin Batten
Executive Director
Wally Jukes
President
Surinder Singh
Program Manager
Tom Zlotkowski
Branch Manager
Ann Moore
Executive Director
Robert Simmons
President
Suean... Berry-Freeman
Human Resource Manager
Terry Jewell
Branch Manager
Stephen Wallach
Program Manager
Steve Nebozuk
Program Manager
Bruce Dhestass
Branch Manager
Matthew Friedman
President
Stephen Golka
Director of Pharmacy Services
Bob Shank
Branch Manager
Kristin Echols
Information Technology Manager
Stephanie Knowles
Communications and Media Officer Department o
Frances Wilson
Medical Doctor
Brian Adair
Facilities
Jeffrey Barbour
Attorney
Duncan Baldwin
Senior ITT
Marilynn Shimamoto
Chief Information Officer
Greg Nowakowski
Facilities
Amy Roth
Environmental Specialist
Troy Givans
Economic Development and Marketing Director
Christina Ragsdale
Corporate Communications Executive
Scott Chan
Chief Investment Officer
Libby Carruesco
environmental Specialist
Thomas V Williams
County Safety Officer
Mark Sylvia
Information Technology Analyst II
Andrew Schmiedt
Payroll Senior Accountant
Bill Moyer
Operations Manager
Aaron Hoanga
Procurement Manager
Dave Eaton
Facilities
Abdul Khan
Chief Executive Officer
Lee Dean
Inspector General
Steve Perez
Facilities
Mary Wilson
Medical Doctor
Wendy Chapman
Personal Systems Manager
Daryl Honey
Principal Engineering Tech
Cathy Aurich
Executive Officer
John Lemiuex
Downtown District Fac Manager
Lawrence Kuhlman
Health Program Coordinator
Cynthia Johnston
Health Program Coordinator
Chuck Bernardi
Funded Partner
Anne Moore
Executive Director
Eugene Labrie
President
Pamela Dominisse
Attorney
Barry Hutchens
Principal Building Inspector
Carol Gregory
Project Manager
Herb Niederberger
Interim Director
Don Pegues
Program Manager
Randy Angeloni
County Energy Manager
Charma Howard
wc Support
Joseph Cress
Attorney
Cindy Turner
Media Officer
Amber Beasley
Workersx0019 Compensation Claims Examiner
Keith Floyd
Attorney
Janet Cornelius
Facilities
Bert Bettis
Division Manager
Cynthia Silver
Information Technology Manager
Donald Wilson
Principal ENGINEERI
James Hunt
Executive Director
Geoffrey Davey
Chief Financial Officer
Larry Benson
Information Technology Manager
Nasreen Kincaid
Sacramento Co Department of Human Assistant
Krista Whitman
Attorney
Cheryl Demetriff
Marketing Executive
Rob Schultz
Information Technology Manager
Daryl Junnila
Direct Information Technology Analyst
Catherine Corbin
Attorney
John Cochran
Attorney
Mon... M Hill Carraway
Sacramento Co Department of Human Assistant
Richard Stensrud
Chief Executive Officer
Jeannette Ishizaki
Administrative Offic
Deb Antley
HOUSEKEEPING Director
Paul Knoblauch
Information Technology Manager
Carl Mosher
Director of Facility Planning Architecture and Real Estate
Jon Santos
Information Technology Analyst
Bon... Cooper-Elsberry
NURSING Director
Christopher French
Sacramento Co Department of Human Assistant
Mary Behnoud
Human Resources Manager 3
Josh Abraham
Principal Network Analyst
Brenda Bongiorno
Communication and Media Officer
Darryl Hill
Information Technology Storage Manager
Cathy Salyers
INFECTION Control Director
Glen Xiong
Medical Director
Sherla Chen
Information Technology Supervisor
Brian Chen
Purchasing Agent
Linda Foster
Chief Financial Officer
Doug Diamond
Information Technology Executive
Victoria Carlson
Dentist
Kerri Stewart
SAP Implemenation and Support
Jim Person
Management Information Systems Director
Rick Balazs
Information Technology Manager
Allison Edwards
Attorney
Josh Brantley
Veterans Claims Representative
Robert Pointer
Director Finance
Dr. Gay Teurman
Transition Age Youth Program Coordinator
Alicia Fajardo
Account Clerk
Ralph Blanchard
Chief Administrative Officer
Ben Bates
Project Manager
Debra Buckmann
Project Manager
Ken Rowell
Underground Construction and Maintenance
Darrin Satterfield
Control Tech
William Tubbs
Finance Supervisor
James Eubanks
Associate Env Services Spc
Gene Layton
Information Technology Director
Janet Taylor
Chief Executive Officer
Robert W Nelson
Deputy Information and Security Officer
Timothy Holloran
Safety Specialist
Michael Anderson
Associate Civil Engineer
Mark Wachdorf
Programmer Analyst
Cheryl Chappell
Training Co Ordinator/Executive Secretary
Mehul Rangwala
trainer
William Merrill
Information Technology Specialist
Tracey Ruff
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Alan Barrus
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Sean Gordan
Information Technology
Patrick Riazi
Principal
Cletus Boyce
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Susan Saika
SAP Implemenation and Support
Borkowski Michael
Attorney
Gary Kodani
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Lyn... Svensson Rn Phn
Immunization Co-Ordinator
Claire Imel
Program Analyst
Ron Allison
Manager of Telecommunications
Matthew Brueckner
Principal
Roger Ewers
GIS Specialist
Debra Watson
Medical Doctor
Mimi Fong
Application Developer
Robert Harvey
Senior Information Technology Business Analyst
Jeff Araya
Information Technology Analyst
Fereshteh Nabavi
Information Technology Executive
Gail Currie
Information Technology Technician
Karen Bennett
Marketing Manager
Barbara Burow
Customer Service CRM
Susan Nelson
Police Deputy District Attorney
Angela Hourigan
Property Manager
Donald Semon
Assistant Director
Anthony Gonzalez
MICROBIOLOGIST Health Department
Carolyn Venditti
Senior Information Technology Tech
Tricia Cosker
Accounting and Finance
Zeta Engel
Training/Development Manager
John F Lemieux
Senior Stationary Engineer
Karen Olson
Human Services Program Planner
Randy Young
Human Resources Office
Rick Nelson
Network Analyst
Denis Zilaff
Race Director
Brad Hudson
COUNTY Manager
Janine Bocciardi
Database Administrator
Steve Baird
Director or Management Information Systems
Kristie Abbott
CRIMINALIST
Terrie Prowse
Accounting Technician
Shelly Wong
Information Technology Manager
Hinkson Michael
Information Technology Manager
Rodney Dorsey
Supervising Probation Officer
Eric Ruffner
Programmer
Barbara Hughes
Senior Information Technology Analyst Account Manager
Craig Kramer
Assistant County Clerk-Recorder
Dean Bartle
Senior, ITA
Randy Grubbs
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Maggie Kido
Senior Engineer
Dorothy Clark
Admin Assistant
Walter Hofmann
Supervising Engineer Tech
Gerald Jenkins
Building Inspector
Jyo Khatri
Software Engineer
Luyen Le
Information Technology Analyst II
James Bradley
Supervisor II
Robert Greene
ASO 2
Sean McMillin
Senior Civil Engineer
Ryan Siteburger
Information Technology Manager
Rena Sanders
Assistant Database Administrator
Bill Cruickshank
Construction Manager
Dave Latzen
Senior Supervisor
Ken Bryant
Management Information Systems Senior Analyst
Emmie Hoang
Senior Intern
Anthony Cukar
Information Technology Tech
Sandra Leahy
Adm Services Officer II
Mostafa Eldin
Engineering Manager
Elizabeth Contreras
Training Coordinator
Mike De Bord
Director HR
Silas Gulley
Acting Executive Director
Lee Casaleggio
Employees Manager
Robert Haagenson
HR Manager
Sueann Freeman
HR Manager
Carol Summers
HR Manager
Sue Berry-Freeman
HR Manager
Cheryl Davis
Dir HR
Denise Currie
Benefits Manager
Richard Wiggans
Dir Finance
Stacey Peterson
HR Manager
Jess Bermudez
Field Operations Manager
Inez Tullgren
Operations Manager
Mark Baham
Operations Manager
Paul Munoz
Field Operations Manager
Susan Purdin
Chief Accountant
Scott Woodward
Field Operations Manager
James Collins
Manager, Equipment Fleet Operations
Jose Mendez
Field Operations Manager
Kevin Shriver
Field Operations Manager
Maureen Desousa
Field Operations Manager
Susan Abeel
Plant Operations
Maureen Clark
Corporate Director, Information Technology
Ty Colston
Field Operations Manager
Steve Fritts
Deputy Chief of Information Systems
Jeannine Seher
Human Resources Manager
Jim Kubit
Field Operations Manager
Ron Maccini
Human Resource Manager II
Ivan Miller
Plant Operations
Debbie Nadolna
Director of IT Operations
Dennis Springer
Field Operations Manager
Rachel Sutherland
Field Operations Manager
Jared Wickliff
Field Operations Manager
Cynde Porter
GIS Information Technology Analyst II
Roger Exline
GIS Manager
Walter Smagala
CAD Manager
Tak Fukuman
CAD Manager
Anita Pathak
CAD Manager
Phil Fischbach
Environmental Services Program Manager
Glen Del Sarto
Environmental Program Manager
Larry Vice
Building Trades Coordinator
Tom Curl
Code Enforcement Officer
Jenniel Parks
Code Enforcement Officer
Brandon Heffley
Code Enforcement Officer
Brittany Plunkett
Code Enforcement Officer
Marina Jauregui-Mccoy
Code Enforcement Officer
Krysta Hilarides
Code Enforcement Officer
Kari Wilson
Code Enforcement Officer
Greg Smith
ITS Building Manager
Raymond Reis
Chief Security Officer
Verna Cimperman
Human Resources Manager
Cassie Wilkins
Human Resources Manager
Kristy Foster
Human Resources Manager
Michael Green
Human Resources Manager
John Franklin
Coding Compliance
Darryl Hoopes
Senior Accounting Manager
Karen Fuson
MIS Manager
Rick Rhodes
Database Support Manager
Roger Thorn
Information Systems Manager; Information Technology Executive; Manager
Stuart Frazer
Administration Chief
Mark Norris
Agency Administrator, Internal Services Agency
Jill Lavine
Registrar of Voters
Paulino Duran
Public Defender
Don Nottoli
Board of Supervisors
Theresa Abbott
Director DCSS
Tony Deala
Training Coordinator
Rich Kistler
Security Services Manager

saccounty.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the saccounty.net emails we have.

g***@saccounty.net
c***@saccounty.net

d***@saccounty.net
a***@saccounty.net

m***@saccounty.net

s***@saccounty.net
w***@saccounty.net
l***@saccounty.net

b***@saccounty.net

Find emails for County of Sacramento executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.