Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Honeywell International, Inc. - Div. of Honeywell Aerospace

13,408

101 Columbia Rd Morristown, NJ 07960-4640
http://www.honeywell.com

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Honeywell International, Inc. - Div. of Honeywell Aerospace is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 991 unverified employees.

Social Media: Honeywell International, Inc. - Div. of Honeywell Aerospace has 2,285 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Honeywell International, Inc. - Div. of Honeywell Aerospace.

Social Media

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$12,140

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Regina Johnson
Human Resources Manager
Christina Blanco
Shipping & Receiving Manager
Ian Davis
Facility Manager
P. Rose
Finance Manager
John Alissandrello
Facility Manager
David Price
Plant Manager
Scott Bissen
Purchasing Agent
Dan Townsend
Human Resources Executive
Mary Schaach
Data Processing
Reynaldo Barrett
Purchasing Agent
Karen Marchner
VP - Human Resources
Alan Gilden
Plant Manager
Kyle Randel
Plant Manager
Ben Martinez
Human Resources Executive
Max Jeffrey
VP - Data Processing
Katie Cordova
VP - Finance
R. O. Kane
Plant Manager
Patrick Pack
Human Resources Executive
David Edwards
Plant Manager
William Gholson
Purchasing Agent
Mitch Tilman
Plant Manager
Bruce Vandermeulen
VP - Finance
Bruce Dunlevy
Engineering
William Wessel
VP - Investor Services
Richard Wallman
Finance
Gayley Hester
VP - Human Resources
J. Pratte
Engineering
John Benard
Finance
Duke Cumbellich
Human Resources Executive
Bernard Bass
Engineering
Stefan Komarek
Manager
G. W. Medlin
Sales Executive
Mark Zurba
General Manager
Dan Barks
Sales Executive
J. Mulkey
Manager
Rodney Young
Vice President
Douglas Puza
Sales Executive
Ron Chamberlain
General Manager
Tom La Mantia
President
Lester McCann
President
John Gruss
General Manager
Warren Thompson
President
Jerry Richter
President
Ray Young
President
Ben Cornett
Principal
Teresa Drown
President
Laura Yuz
President
Matt Johnson
President
Robert Creekmore
President
Howard Richardson
President
David Lundstedt
President
Gary Barwick
President
Scott Derr
President
Mark Howes
President
Garrett Mikita
Chief Executive Officer
Mark Neas
President
Peggy Andrews
President
C. Holdenried
President
Richard Faranda
Principal
Christopher J. Valentine
General Manager
Ricardo Rosario
President
Tim Wahl
President
W. Danesi
President
Joan Cox
Principal
James Hippel
Chief Executive Officer
Stefan Komerak
General Manager
Tim Walls
President
Kurt Miller
Chief Executive Officer
Mark Levy
Chief Executive Officer
David Demeo
Chief Executive Officer
Keith Nootbarr
General Manager
Mark Paulek
President
David Cote
Chairman & CEO
Randy Marker
Chief Executive Officer
Martin Rosenfield
President
Robert J. Gillette
President & CEO - Aerospace
David M. Cote
Chairman of the Board & CEO
Nance K. Dicciani
President & CEO - Specialty Materials
Andreas Krarnvis
Chief Executive Officer
Greg Upton
VP - Finance
Patty Martin
Controller
Danielle Wooten
Sr. Financial Analyst
Todd Thornten
Controller
Irma McInnis
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Michael Doyle
Accounting & Controls Team
Ron Minardi
Controller
Andrew Hess
Controller
Douglas Hill
Accounting Manager
Jno Bernard
Controller
Joseph McAleefe
VP - Finance
Terry Peterson
Manager - Finance
Thomas LeJeune
Plant Controller
Tom LeJeune
Controller
David J. Anderson
Sr. VP & CFO
Melissa Mendez
Chief Financial Officer
Mike Brenneman
Controller
Robert C. Ferris
Director - Media Relations
Nicholas Noviello
VP - Investor Relations
Daniel Townsend
Human Resources Director
Richard James
Human Resources Manager
Vivian Wingard
Human Resources Manager
Joan Nichols
Human Resources Manager
Gary Schick
Human Resources Manager
Joy Trotnic
Human Resources Manager
Kim Smith
Human Resources Executive
Kerri Harris
VP - Human Resources
Quintin Wallker
Human Resources Director
Bryan Johnson
Manager - Human Resources
Linda McKee
Human Resources
Mark James
Sr. VP - Human Resources
Robert Wells
IT Personnel
Daniel Breitatan
Human Resources Manager
Joseph Hansen
Manager - Human Resources
Kimberly Smith
Human Resources Manager
Benita Shantz
Human Resources Manager
Sharon Blayer
Human Resources Manager
J. Pollock
Human Resources Manager
Phyllis Rathbone
Human Resources Manager
Lois Walden
Human Resources Supervisor
Ralph Giannola
Human Resources Manager
John Hawes
Network Administrator
George Race
Chief Information Officer
Al Cazares
Information Technology Manager
Margaret Hardner
Information Technology Manager
John Wilson
Network Specialist
Randall Smith
Network Engineer
Michael Knight
PC Technical Supervisor
Glen Leckemby
Computer Operator
Shetty Balchandra
Information Technology Manager
Michelle Elkins
Information Technology Director
Steven Jones
Information Technology Manager
Carlos Pacheco
Information Technology Technician
Anthony Williams
Information Technology
William Conaway
Information Technology
Greg Martis
Chief Information Officer & Chief Technology Officer
Paul Strickler
VP - Data Processing
Steve Delatte
Information Technology Manager
John McIlwain
Information Technology Controls Leader
Kristen Larson
LAN Administrator
Joseph Reed
Information Technology Site Leader
Don Callahan
Information Systems Director
Cristine Mahoney
Information Technology Manager
A. Abramowicz
Information Technology Director
Michael Szukaitis
Information Technology Project Manager
Israel Janovich
Information Technology Director
Marc Mauceri
IT Program Manager
Jackie Grunwald
Information Technology Director
Erich Buechler
Information Technology Manager
Justin Long
Information Technology Project Manager
Peter Nguyen
Information Technology Director
Girish Desai
Chief Information Officer
Fernadez Cajetan
Information Technology Director
Jeff Laufatte
Chief Information Officer
Sylvain Remy
IT Program Manager
Nina Stewart
Sr. Information Technology Manager
Teresa Emerson
Information Technology Director
Mike Land
Chief Information Officer
Dean Robertson
Information Systems Manager
James Farley
Information Technology Project Manager
Joseph Stoto
Information Technology Site Manager
David O. Brien
Information Technology Manager
Patrick Rotering
Project Manager - IT
Tom Struwve
Information Technology Manager
Jeff Laufhutte
VP - Information Technology
Steve Delo
Information Technology Director
Karen Chirico
Information Systems Manager
Carla Nickels
Information Technology Manager
Lisa Butters
Information Technology Project Manager
Steven Bridge
Information Technology Director
Ron Trasente
VP - IT
Sam Wingerd
Information Technology Project Manager
Hal Rappaport
Information Technology Manager
G. Coorigan
Chief Information Officer
Mike Lang
Chief Information Officer
Balaji Rao
Project Manager - IT
Michael Franco
Information Technology Director
James Brady
Project Manager - IT
Miguel Gomez
Information Technology Manager
David Jarvis
Chief Information Officer
Skip Rosen
Information Technology Director
Vivek Verma
Chief Information Officer
Tony Baptista
Information Technology Manager
David Carpenter
Manager - Information Technology
John Bruggeman
Information Technology Manager
Barbara Haverkos
Help Desk Coordinator
Amy Anderson
Manager - Information Systems
Charles Walden
Information Technology Manager
Cindy Rosales
Information Technology Specialist
Richard Hintze
Information Technology Manager
Joseph Ryan
Site IT Leader
Lynda Black
Information Systems Director
Charles Mention
Sr. Information Technology Manager
Erin Hicks
Information Systems Specialist
Ben Hall
Site IT Lead
Damon Hernandez
Network Administrator
Kate Carson
Network Specialist
Rita Gray
Information Technology Project Manager
Harris Bischoff
Purchasing & Contracts Manager
Richard Smith
Marketing Manager
Dan Gordon
VP - Marketing
Mark Marino
Marketing Executive
Mary Schach
Telecommunications Specialist
Edward Busch
Infrastructure Leader
James Gibbs
Program Director
Tom Welsch
Data Information Manager
Jay Pittas
Manager
Nancy Doyle
Facility Manager
Michael Owens
Vice President
W. Williams
Director - Human Resources
Mark Ferrari
Director - Sales
John Zenski
Operations Manager
Lloyd Gaddis
Quality Assurance Analyst
Kenneth Newton
Quality Manager
Rhonda Lewis
Systems Specialist
James Hull
Plant Manager
Lee Hunsucker
Plant Manager
James Hall
Plant Manager
Jesse Huber
Infrastructure Manager
William Mote
Director - Commercial Titles
Charles Shoemaker
Location Manager
Bruce Rubano
Branch Manager
Anthony Hutchings
Director - Information Technology
Lance Redford
Director
Cecilia Horne
Director - Information Technology
David Strong
Director - Information Technology
Akshay Bellare
Director - Information Technology
Jay Schwichtenberg
Director - Technology
Barry Schwartz
Manager
Robert Witwer
Director
Mark Petrie
Director - Technology Services
Jerry Ibraham
Director - Information Technology
Hal Strumpf
Chief Technology Officer
Peter Divorty
Director - Information Technology
James Dillon
Director
Bruce Fisher
Manager
Lawrence Kittelberger
Sr. VP - Technology Operations
Said Karbassi
Plant Manager
Guy Desaulniers
Manager - Facilities Maintenance
Anne Cook
Business Leader
Christine Weed
Project Manager
Mike Permenter
Director - Integrated Supply
Phil Bernal
Materials Manager
Paul Stuart
Supply Chain Manager
Monica Melberg
Supply Manager
Rhonda Germany
VP - Strategy & Business Development
Pamela Welch
Buyer & Planner
Pamela Racer
Purchasing Clerk
Dean Hummel
Purchasing Manager
Mike Boyd
Purchasing Manager
Martin Gayleard
Purchasing Executive
Meric Daigle
Procurement Director
John Frucci
Purchasing
David Serifini
Purchasing Agent
Sheila Johnson
Purchasing Manager
Jason Reed
Purchasing Manager
Nancy James
Purchasing Manager
Richard Heckmann
Sr. Purchasing Manager
Jeff Earley
Chief Engineer
Paul Christopoulos
Engineering
Christopher Stevens
Engineering
Greg Ruck
Engineering
David Fosten
Engineering
Thomas Oldham
Engineering
James R. Fernholz
Engineering
Barry Morris
Engineering
Patrick DeLong
Engineering
Cindy Edwards
Chief Technology Officer
Ivan Norberg
Chief Technology Officer
John Garagliano
Chief Technology Officer
Barry Siadat
Chief Technical Officer
James Erspamer
Chief Engineer
Mildred Mercer
Team Leader - Sales
Jill Falther
Sales Executive
Erik Lindgren
MIS Manager
Katina Wall
Product Manager
Isaac Fram
Chief Information Officer
Jeannine J. Lane
Human Resources Manager
Adrienne Novak
Manager Stock Plan Administration
Dennis Nellany
Director-Strategic Analysis and Admin Services
James Baker
Senior Staff Administrator
Karen Attebery
Administrative Engineer Assistant
Karen Suchenski
Director Communications Information Technology
Les Henderson
Manager Database Administrator
Maria Andrews
Administrator
Rick Stein
Engineering Administrative Assistant
Barry Lindsten
Director Customer Training Solutions and Fligh
Bernadette OConnor
Customer Service Manager
Ernie Nather
Service Center Manager
George Keown
Director Customer Quality Assurance
Jeffrey Mandel
Customer Service Manager
Joan Sciacca
Vice President Global Customer Care
Joe OBrien
Director of Customer Support
Jez Bevan
Customer Care Manager
Joseph Oesterle
Director Customer Service
Larry Price
Manager-Application Service and Delivery
Lee Anderson
Global Customer Care Director Sensing and Cont
Mike Patterson
Customer Support Manager
Olivier Rabiller
Vice President for Customer Management At Pass
Salvatore Scibilia
Service Manager
Simon Box
Customer Fulfilment Director
Stacie Trompetter
Information Technology Manager Customer Care
Steve Jessup
Service Manager
Amjad Siddique
ERP Development Manager
Andrew Ogden-Swift
Director of Advanced Development
Art Jakubowski
Manager of Corporate Planning and Development
Beau Mabrey
National Director for Public Housing Authority
Bob Flynn
Consultant
Charles Graf
Assistant General Counsel
Chris Ciardella
Consultant
Dave Combes
Commercial Development Manager
Dennis Dalton
Consultant
Doug Mortenson
Senior Principal Development Engineer
Elizabeth Stairs
Divisional General Counsel
Fengwen Jiang
Assistant General Counsel, Asia Pacific Operat
Gheorghe Dudau
Director General
James Sandberg
Consultant
Jared Young
Manager of Content Development Aerospace
Jay Stephens
Dep General Counsel-Litigation and Regional Af
Jeff Gayon
Consultant
Jeffrey Neuman
Assistant General Counsel
Jerry Yue
Manager RF Design and Technology Development
John Shaub
Senior Development Engineer
Kalakota Reddy
Biopharmaceutical Development Manager
Katherine Ma
Divisional General Counsel of Honeywell Perfor
Keven Bachman
Senior Principal Development Engineer
Kevin Kehoe
Director, Learning and Development
Lori Clouse
Web Development Manager
Marla Richardson
Director Organizational Development and Learni
Martin Weiser
Materials Development Manager Packaging Soluti
Mary Orson
Assistant General Counsel, Engines, Systems an
Michael Perna
Manager, Organizational Development and Learni
Michele Grisez
Director Organization Development
Mike Pouchak
Senior Development Engineer
Scott Jacobson
Assistant General Counsel Intellectual Propert
Sarah Melvin
Manager Organizational Development and Learnin
Shannon Votava
Divisional General Counsel-Electronic Material
Sylvia Warnes
Consultant
Timothy Bolt
PDM Development Center Manager
Todd Holzman
Director of Leadership Development
Tom Stoltzfus
Application Development Manager
Anselmo Galobart
CEO Spain Division
Brad Morton
Chief Executive
Dana Waterman
Chief Executive Officer (CEO)
Paul Ryder
CEO Urbana
Aaron Adams
Director HR
Ajeet Singh
Domain Manager
Al Calzado
Director of Engineering
Al Cleveland
Senior Technical Manager Momentum Control Syst
Al Labuz
Syracuse Remediation Manager
Al Lopez
Site Move Coordinator Facilities and Engineeri
Al Sanders Ph. D
Director-Technology and DFM Methods Advanced M
Al Shaffer
Senior DESIGN AIDE
Alan Luk
Flight Director
Alan Riemer
Manager Technical
Alan Robinson
Trade Show and Special Events Manager
Albert Findley
Senior Tool Designer
Alena Farberov
Aftermarket Manager
Alex Tsotsos
Test Engineer Manager
Alice Best
Director of Quality
Alicia McKinney
Director Human Resources
Alison McArthur
Director - Information Technology
Allan Clarke
Director HR
Amelia Russo
Director of Human Resources
Amit Kansal
POWER VERTICAL Director
Amit Kulkarni
Senior Manager Technology
Andre Borne
Manager
Andrea Montano
Senior Graphic Designer
Andrew Clark
Senior Principal Engineer
Andy Grile
Internal Controls Manager
Andy Poss
Director-Chemical Technology Development Group
Angela Curry
Territory Account Manager Imaging and Mobility
Angela Quaranta
Senior Human Resources Manager
Anita Russell
Manager
Anne Groetsch
Senior Instructional Designer
Anoop Mathur
Senior Technology Manager
Aravind Padmanabhan
Director of Global Technology
Armando Reyes
Engineer Technical Manager
Arlyn Haferbier
Audit Coordinator
Arya Zandi
Technology Manager of Lan
Ash Gupta
Country Manager and Managing Director
Ashish Gaikwad
Global Business Director of Advanced Solutions
Atul Kaushal
Manager of Infrastructure
Bader Aldulaimi
Human Resources Manager For The Kingdom, Saudi
Barbara Jerich
Director of Work-Force Diversity
Barbara Neale
Director HITS
Barbara Schmidt
Senior Manager of Global PMO-Global Technology
Barry Momchilovich
Senior Contract Manager
Becky Nogueira
Staffing Director
Ben Bryson
Support Manager
Ben Fanning
Global Manager Transportation and Logistics
Benjamin Bryson
Contracts Director
Berenice Hillion
Director
Bernard Puetz
Senior Manager
Bernard Pro
Engineer Senior
Beth Gifford
Manager
Betsy Petri
Manager Air Transport Proposals
Big Led
Data Center Manager
Bill Alexander
Director of Strategic Planning
Bill Cameron
Maintenance Manager Equipment
Bill Haselrick
Manager Technical
Bill Geffert
IS Manager
Bill Hehmann
Director Engineering and Technology, Aerospace
Bill Hayden
Senior Director Supplier Performance Managemen
Bill Lendh
Director for Strategic Corporate Accounts
Bill Kirkham
Director Field Service Engineering Commercial
Bill Murphy
Manager In Plastics Division
Bill Marchand
E-Business Systems Manager
Bill Shealy
Director - Engineering
Billal Hammoud
Global Director
Bo Chen
Senior Principal Engineer
Bob Heninger
CAD Manager
Bob Ratcliff
Director of PDM
Bob Simmer
MIS Manager
Bob Winkel
Senior Staff Engineer
Bob Witwer
Director Aerospace Advanced Technology
Boon Choon Lim
Director Industrial Measurement and Control
Boyd Conner
Network Manager
Brad Campesi
Environment Manager
Brad Green
Manager Technical
Brenda Sisson
Employee Relations Manager
Brenda Thomson
Training and Communications Coordinator/Ulysse
Brent Granger
Training Coordinator
Brian Frentzko
Assistant Treasurer
Brian Knorr
Unit Manager-tolls And Platform
Brian Link
Business Director
Brian Marcott
Employee Benefits Manager
Brian Rockne
Manager Lab Test
Brian Van Bueren
Western Business Region Manager
Brigitte Rivera
Senior Design Engineer
Bruce Bauer
Director -- Quality
Bruce Drake
MIS Manager
Bruce Bailie
Director of Project Management
Bryan Cheuvront
Aerospace Director of Licensing
Bryan Pantoni
Application Development Manager
Byron Hill
Director-Six Sigma Plus
Cal Hamilton
CAD Manager
Cal Potter
Manager
Camilla Hunter
Assistant Buyer
Carl Baumgaertner
Director Engineering
Carl Montalbine
Manager
Carl Stewart
Senior Prin Engineer
Carl Shore
Technical Manager RF Systems
Carl Robbins
Cad Contact Coordinator
Carlos Ibarra
Senior SW Engineer
Caroline Bosch
Director of Human Resources
Catherine Stolpe
Plant Scape Business Manager
Chad Pederslie
Senior Business Analyst
Charles Durham
Senior Principal Engineer
Charles McCall
Auditor/Fraud Examiner Corporate
Charles Shultz
MIS Manager
Charlie Farnsworth
Solutions Engineer Manager
Chris Allred
MIS / IT Group / Department Manager
Chris Dunmire
Turbomachinery Design Manager
Chris Gregg
Director Compensation
Chris Meredith
ERP Manager
Chris Nguyen
Manager
Chris Natalini
Director Compensation Benefits
Chris Whitten
Branch Manager Home Buildings Group
Chris Zaruszak
Technical Support Manager
Christian Gradinger
Integrated Systems Technical Manager
Chuck Choate
Director Strategic Initiative
Chuck Necker
Manager Corporate Computing Technology Center
Cindy Bernauer
Engineer Senior
CINDY STARR
QUALITY SYSTEMS COORDINATOR
Cindy Van der Elst
European Travel Manager
Connie Lester
Director HR
Connie Shambaugh
Manager-Supply Chain/Logistics
Cori Lindstrom
Manager of Human Resources
Corinne Cooper
HR Manager
Cory Christensen
Compensation, Benefits and Hris Manager
Craig York
Director of IT
Cynthia Tarlock
Director HR
D. SPEER
Director Quality
Dagmara Rejzner
Commodity Manager
Dahlia Jimenez
Proposal Manager
Dale Deviveiros
Director-Instructional Technology Support Serv
Damon Carnes
District General Manager Georgia-Alabama-South
Dan Barry
Senior Staff Engineer
Dan Hawksworth
Staffing Manager
Dan Fulkerson
Manager EMPS
Dan Griffin
Director HR
Dan Mardeusz
Manager Human Resources
Dan Strachan
Training Coordinator
Dan Strow
SAP Aero RICEF Manager
Daniel Cerone
Branch General Manager/Home & Building Control
Daniel Ziatyk
Manager Demand Planning
Danny Jackson
Information Technology Director ACS Honeywell
Danny Meier
Director Global TRAVEL Management
Dario Pisani
Supply Chain Manager, Latin America Region
Datta Godbole
Director, Technology Center
Dave Chase
Manager Turboprops
Dave Hanson
Senior Human Resources And Labor Relations Man
Dave Luken
Business Director
Dave Marchment
PCD Design Manager
Dave Murphey
General Manager
Dave Maslan
Systems Manager
Dave Molin
General Manager
Dave Newark
Manager Supply Chain and Quality Syst
Dave Rondelli
Manager of Quality Assurance
Dave Taylor
Manager
David Abbondanzio
Global OEM Product Manager Imaging and Mobilit
David Boyle
Mechanical Engineer Manager
David Bridges
Manager
David Conley
Director of Business Analysis
David Diggs
Global Business Director
David Epps
Integration Initiative Manager In Building Sol
David Friedland
Director-Learning
David Gilson
Senior Mechanical Designer
David Guffey
Technology Manager
David Johnson
Director Global Health Safety and Environment
David Lenkaitis
Manager As900 Controls
David Levine
Senior Staff Engineer
David McNulty
Human Resources Director
David Metcalf
Manager Senior Contracts
David Restivo
MIS Manager
David Strain
Global Transistions Director
David Topping
Commercial Manager
David Warren
MAINTENANCE Manager
David Waxberg
Director eCommerce-Aerospace Portal
David Wickersham
Senior Director
David Wolfe
Manager at Honeywell Technology Solutions, Inc
Dawn Hoffman
Director HR
Dean Nelson
Director Engineering
Debbie Trojillo
Secretary To General Manager
Deborah Carstens
Director of Information Systems for Engineerin
Deborah Hayek
Senior Commodity Manager
Deborah Pederslie
Site Rim Manager / Sec
Deepak Thakur
Director
Dennis Hakin
Manager Technical
Dennis Ramnauth
Principal COURSE Manager
Devesh Mathur
Director of Global Technology
Diana Flores
Director ERP Deployment
Diane Alexander
Manager of Human Resources Center
Diane Jonon
Manager Senior Technical
Dick Prinstein
Director of Merchandising and Branding
Ding Zhe
Technology Manager
Don Kraft
Technical Manager Advanced Technology
Don Romani
Location Manager
Don Stewart
Manager of Department
Don Takeuchi
Senior Principal Engineer
Don Wilt
Director, Public Affairs
Dori Ann Davis
OD and Learning Director
Doug Blanton
ERP Coordinator
Doug Freiburger
Senior IT Business Analyst
Doug Milliken
Motorsports Manager
Douglas Bird
Engineer Manager
Douglas Harris
Senior Technical Staff Engineer
Duane Pekar
Manager Director
Duane Peterson
Manager CDCM
Duke Cumbelich
Human Resources Manager, Specialty Materials
Dusi Shrinivas
Manager - Human Resources
Ed Mobley
Rapid Prototype Design Manager
Ed Metzger
Senior Manager
Ed Shuler
Senior Applications Engineer
Elizabeth Richards
Tradeshow Manager
Elliot Kaplan
Systems Manager Engineered Material
Ellis Hodgen
Network Manager
Elwyn Green
Manager-Business Technology Management
Eric Blonk
Finance Director
Eric Warren
Director Retirement Plans and Benefits Labor
Eric Sandberg
Manager Design Svcs
Ernie Bartels
Tech Support Manager
Eugene Diaz
Senior Lab Technician
Eva Louis
Global Commodity Manager
Farukh Ghafur
Senior DFM Engineer
Fiona Kleiven
Director HR
Frank Adomo
Financial Manager, AS900
Frank Fowles
Advanced Solutions Business Manager
Frank Holzer
Senior Director Mechanical Design Honeywell
Fred Durrenberger
Director of Technology-Specialty Wax
Freddie Zonoozi
Manager Technical
Gabriel Daly
Director of Purchasing
Galen Vorland
Director HR
Gary Alfonso
Director of Human Resources
Gary Burr
Director of Human Resources
Gary Groner
Director-Global Energy
Gary Hude
Director
Gary Kirchner
Director - Engineering
Gary Manning
Senior Mechanical Designer
Gary Shrank
Manager
Gene Pecora
General Manager
Geoff Gould
Manager Sales
Geoff Tavener
Pacific Manager
Geoffroy De Carbonnel
Director Logistics
Geoffrey Rodstrom
Senior Manager
Georgia Thomas
Help Desk Manager
Gerald Cunningham
IT Technician - Senior
Gerald Goubau
General Manager
Gerald Tarver
Commercial Manager
Geretta Duer
Director HR
Gina Decesare
Manager
Ginella Gracias
Consultant, Manager Blackberry Infrastructure
Gina Zong
Director HR
Glenn Richardson
Manager Business Line
Glenn Stellingwerf
Director Benefits
Gordon Diddens
Procurement Manager
Gram Macarthur
Commodity Manager
Grant Liu
Treasury Manager-Cash Management
Greg Triplett
Manager Technical
Greg Turner
Director of Global Offerings
Greg Woods
Director Finance
Gregory Leib
Senior Principal Engineer
Gregory Roth
Raw Material Sourcing Manager
Gunjan Goel
Director-ERP Deplyoments
Guillermo Hitters
Strategic Technology Manager
Gust Tsikalas
Director, Central Systems Engineering
Gustavo Perrone
Audit Manager
Guy Wagner
Senior Staff Engineer
Gwen Scott
Manager Human Resources
Heather DeYoung
Human Resources Manager, Specialty Materials
Hector Barresi
Wireless Technologies Manager
Hector Baressi
Global Manager for Wireless Technologies
Helen Gauvey
Business Director
Henry Gruenemeier
Technology Manager
Howard Becker
Senior Principal Engineer
Ian Shankland
Director of Technology for Fluorine Products B
Ian Rowe
Sourcing Manager
Ivo Gonzalez-Vucina
Manager E H and S
Jack Lee
Contract Manager
Jack Walker
Senior Principal Engineer
Jaime Eachos
Director HR
James Best
Director Corporate Data Center
James Bova
Senior Director, Raw Material Procurement
James McAward
Director Tech Publications
James Marshall
Data Center Manager
James Nguyen
Design Manager Thermal Systems
James Schwester
ECAD Manager
James Neville
Director-Global Human Resources Technology
James Willson
Region V Director and Regional Chair
Jane Newsham
Engineer Senior
Janet Isaacson
Supply Chain Manager
Janine Kardokus
Matls and Applications Development Manager
Jared Juusola
Learning Technologies Client Manager
Jason Conley
Audit Manager
Jason Huang
Sourcing Director
Javier Reyes
Network Manager
Javvad Qasimi
Senior Design Engineer
Jay Jayaraman
Manager Digitization
Jay Porter
Director of Finance
Jay Varady
Manager R and D
Jayasanckar Rajamanickam
Manager, Product Stewardship and HSE Infrastru
Jeff Anyan
Applications Manager
Jeff Becker
Global Wireless Business Director
Jeff Boswell
Senior Prin CAD Tech
Jeff Coult
Senior Technical Manager
Jeff Darby
Manager Engineer
Jeff Gordon
Technology, Manager
Jeff Grotz
Capital Coordinator
Jeff Kinnicutt
Global Business Manager-Dielectrics
Jeff Lund
Director, Product and Service, Product Managem
Jeff Laufhette
Systems Manager Engineered Material
Jeff Martin
Senior Manager
Jeff Purcell
CAD Manager/Architect
Jeff Rasberry
Manager
Jeff Small
Manager Business Planning Analysis
Jefferson Murray
ERP Manager
Jeffrey Lewis Ph. D
Technical Manager Defense and Space
Jene Adams
Manager AS900
Jennifer Adams
Director Human Resources
Jennifer Congdon
Director of Human Resources
Jennifer OKeelan
Director HR
Jens Gehrke
Manager EM Design Electromechanical Power Syst
Jerry Biegler
Logistics Director
Jerry Ibrahim
Director IT, Emerging Technologies
Jessica Nee
Energy Manager
Jim Bordeau
IT Senior Analyst/Developer
Jim Brunson
Manager
Jim Dillon
Director of Energy Technology Building Solutio
Jim Kirst
Network Manager
Jim Kennedy
Southeast Area Manager
Jim Loper
Director Business Intelligence COE
Jim Neville
Manager HRIS
Jim Molnar
Director of Continuous Web Solutions Business
Jim Mercer
Senior Business Systems Analyst
Jim Schwaller
Senior Business Analyst
Joe Gelo
Business Director
Joe Hansen
Manager of Human Resources
Joe Heed
Infrastructure Manager
Joe Horbath
Director, Technology Innovations
Joe Renner
Director
Joel Cooke
Manager New Product Development
Joey Barrett
Senior Staffing Specialist
John Blum
Manager of Global Technical Support for the He
John Bruggemann
Manager-Aerospace Defense and Infrastructure S
John Devault
Manager of Avionics Education
John Hakanson
IS Manager
John Hauser
Global Sourcing Manager
John Hung
ERP Deployment Director Americas
John Lehoczky
Senior Director of Sourcing Aerospace Raw Mate
John McAllister
HSES Manager
John Milton
Senior Mechanical Designer Iv
John Newson
Global Business Director-Healthcare
John Rang
Techl Manager
John Stafford
Director
John Sullivan
Director -- Operations Sensing & Control
John Vincent
Senior Global Commodity Manager Transportation
John Zumwalt
Manager, Cao Systems
Jon Hobgood
Director Six Sigma
Jose Da Silva Neto
Engineer Tech Support Manager
Jose Simon
Regional General Manager
Joseph Fengler
Director of Military Defense Logistics
Joseph McDougall
Director Compensation Benefits
Joseph Powers
Director of Engineering
Joseph Robich
Director of Purchasing
Josy Stubbs
Manager
Juan Erizves
Office Manager
Judy Freides
Director Global Compensation
Julie DEgidio
Event Manager
Julie Overcash
Compensation Director
Julio Ampuero
Director Global Accounts
Julio Colmenares
Senior Staff Engineer
Karen Arlak
Director of Human Resources
Karen Ku
Office Manager
Karen Peterson
Manager Cm-Dm
Kari Kessler
Global Manager Meeting Solutions
Karl Greif
HPS Projects Global Strategic Sourcing Manager
Karl Kastning
Value Stream Manager-Fabrication
Karine Laverdiere
Manager Human Resources
Karl Summers
Manager National Accounts
Karl Williams
Director of Engineering
Karla Miller
Director
Karun Azhisur
Domain Manager
Kathleen Mathis
Director Global Benefits
Kathy Dunton
Director Accounts Payable
Kathy Warner
Training Coordinator
Kay Kane
Engineer Tech Adm Assistant
Keith Corrigan
Supply Chain Manager Gear Manufacturing Coe
Keith Bayerdn
Senior Design Engineer
Keith Bergess
Senior Design Engineer
Keith Evert
Manager Technical
Kellie Watt
Sourcing Manager
Kelly Hirsch
Senior Design Engineer
Ken Hatch
MDM Manager
Ken Kirschenman
General Manager
Ken Ripple
Director of Server Infrastructure-Ademco Distr
Ken Tratar
SE and SE Manager
Kenneth Tharp
Senior Laboratory Technician
Kenny Powell
HSE Technical Manager
Kent Hart
Director HS and E
Kerry Podolsky
Director of Systems Engineering
Kevin Bellomo
Director of Hrit Infrastructure Architecture a
Kevin Blem
Senior PROC CNTRL Engineer
Kevin Catallo
Manager Transportation and Logistics
Kevin Feltz
Director - Engineering
Kevin Hardenburg
Manager SAP Infrastructure
Kevin Lauckner
Business Unit Manager
Kevin McDonough
General Manager
Kevin Slupski
Director, Applications Engineering
Kim Dickey
Director of Human Resources
Kim Gallo
HR Manager
Kimball Berard
Director, Human Resources Operations
Krishnakumar Muthuraman
ERP Manager
Kristi Doomer
Financial Manager, AS900
Kueyson Young Yee
Electronics Sourcing Manager
Laura Osmond
Director HR
Laurence Manns
Manager Application Hosting/Intel Server Archi
Laurie Feicht
Manager
Lawrence Atkins
Desktop Support Manager
Lawrence Leelasena
Director-Business Transformation
Leonora Magno
International Corporate Audit
Leonor Soto
Audit and Accounts Manager
Lewis Cox
End Item Test Systems Technical Manager
Lincoln Germain
Business Director for Specialty Additives
Lianzhong Yu
Senior Staff Engineer
Linda Gregerson
Aerosapce Manager Policies and Benefits
Linda McDaid
Design Build Director
Lindy Pearson
Director HR
Lisa Allen
Manager Staffing Process Excellence
Lisa Danese
Product Manager for Handheld Imaging
Lloyd Lazarus
Senior Staff Engineer
Lon Thomas
Commercial Metrology Manager
Lori Morris-Dawkins
Senior Financial Analyst
Lori Wagner
Manager AF and C Technolgy
Lou Gratter
Manager-Vacuum
Lucille Fitze
Director of Staffing
Luis Campas
Senior Technical Illustartor
Luis Travassos
Senior Design Engineer
Lynette Whooley
Senior Packaging Engineer
Lynne McClure
Senior Commodity Manager
Madhu Nagesh
Team Manager
Maggie Larocca
Supply Chain Manager
Malcolm Mooney
Energy Manager
Malini Janakiraman
Director, Corporate Learning
Mara Strandlund
Director of Human Resources
Mara Weber
Events and Users Group Director Honeywell Proc
Marion Dino
Senior Director Staffing Specialty Materials
Marion Olson
Business Manager III
Mark Berhman
Director of Strategic Sales
Mark Groskreutz
Director, Core Technologies
Mark Hagen
Director of Advanced Solutions
Mark McFeely
Manager Growth and Technology
Mark Moncuso
Manager
Mark Noordanus
Manager Business Line
Mark Payne
Director Business Process Excellence
Mark OKeefe
Director of Street Smart Division
Mark Reisenauer
Senior Design Engineer
Martha Gateley
Director HR
Martin Garcia
Design Engineer Manager
Mary Dezzutti
Procurement Director
Mary Stubbs
Manager PM Tools Metrics and Infrastructure
Masao Haneishi
Engineer Senior Application
Matt Noll
Senior Design Engineer
Matt Tehan
Technical Subcontract Manager
Meik Spanowsky
Director, SAP Solution/Infrastructure Lead
Mengshi Lu
Senior Technology Manager at Honeywell
Michael Brenneman
Financial Director
Michael Caughron
Manager Senior Contracts
Michael Courtney
Finance, Manager
Michael Crowe
Network Manager
Michael Doering
Director of Quality-Fire Systems Americas
Michael Downs
General Manager
Michael Dunphy
Director Engineering
Michael Felbein
Global Director, Application Hosting, Infrastr
Michael Groenendaal
Director of Executive Compensation
Michael Kasten
Senior Director
Michael Leigh
Director Regulatory / Quality
Michael Pentolino
MCAD/ECAD Design Coordinator
Michael Roy
Audit Manager
Michael Wise
Location Director
Michel Collard
Director of Human Resources
Michel Touhey
General Manager Eastern Canada
Michelle Dawn
Project Manager
Michele Webb
Manager, Desktop
Michelle Teigen
Associate Design Engineer
Michiel Ratingen
Technical Director of Technology
Mike Bishop
Director - Data Processing
Mike Falcone
Tech Manager
Mike Guerriero
Manager of Executive Comp
Mike Holbrow
General Manager-Networks Division
Mike Holland
Comms Director
Mike Maas
Senior Engineer-Computer Graphics
Mike Kravits
Director, Human Resources Technology
Mike Morgan
Director Flight Management Systems
Mike Reifer
CAD Manager
Mike Scott
Senior Controls Engineer
Mike Slama
Senior Staff Engineer
Mike Werstine
Manager Regional Airlines
Mina Gabriel Phd
Corporate Director MBB
Mira Gumm
Office Manager
Mitch Thomas
Senior Design Engineer
Mo Loya
Process Engineer Manager
Moriah Needham
Manager
Murray Writtle
Manager Corporate Oracle Applications
Nana Starks
Equipment Manager
Nancy Iwamoto
Molecular Modeling Manager
Nancy Podolak
Manager eBusiness
Nasir Mohammed
Director Technology and Strategy Honeywell Tec
Neal Hasty
NC Engineer, Senior
Neil Braun
Senior Sw Engineer
Neil Usher
RE Director
Nick Damien
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Nicole Love
Infrastructure Manager
Niels Van Berkum
Manager Commercial Applications
Nipul Patel
Director of Finance
Norm Dubay
Global Director Quality
Norm Van Vossen
Engineer Manager
Norman Heyen
Senior CAD/CAM Engineer
Novelli Paul
Network Service Manager
Olga Bourdova
Fianacial Director
Patrick Coleman
Manager
Patrick Richardson
Senior Design Engineer
Paul Cox
Director, Advanced Technology, Aerospace
Paul Conroy
Director Passenger Vehicle Intro
Paul Hoyt
Senior Engineer Tech EMC
Paul Hruska
Director Engineering
Paul Humphries
Director
Paul Idusogie
Business Analyst/Project Manager
Paul Irwin
Information Technology Site Coordinator
Paul Maccaro
Director Learning, Functional Excellence
Paul Manning
Director Qty Assurance
Paul Maynard
Trade Show Manager
Paul McLaughlin
Director of Architecture
Paul Scrivens
Delivery Performance Manager
Paula Winnyckyj
Training Coordinator
Paula Wynnyckyj
Director HR
Pc McHaney
Manager
Pete Harrison
Engineering Director
Peter Bryson
Logistic Traffic Inport and Export Manager
Peter Drivas
Architecture Planning Manager
Peter Hatfield
Area Mgr
Peter Lynch
Manager Customized Agreements
Phil Couling
Desktop Support Manager
Poldy Hergarden
Project Manager for the European Distribution
Priscilla Northrop
Senior Financial Analyst
Rachel Platt
Director HR
Rahul Arora
Manager-Process Excellence
Randy Hays
Data Exchange Manager
Randy Jacobson
Director of Product Engineering & Design
Randy Reyna
Technical Training Manager
Randy Roberts
Director of Engineering
Raul Ruiz
Furnace Brazing Manager
Ray Hopkins
Director of Purchasing
Ray Mcginley
Senior Principal Engineer
Ray Riley
Director of Engineering
Reggie Santos
Senior Design Engineer
Rene Mueller
Managing Director for Europe, Middle East and
Renee Kerr
Senior Financial Analyst - Airbus CBT
Renee Schureck
Key Accounts and GSA Manager
Richard Laney
Training Program Coordinator/Product Trainer
Rick Boone
Senior Principal Engineer
Rick Kennedy
IT Manager
Rick Knight
Global Business Manager-Healthcare Specialty F
Rick Mowrey
CME Manager
Rick Veres
EDA Manager
Rita Trehan
Director HR
Rob Bentata
Management Information Systems Director
Rob Herder
New Technologies Project Manager
Rob Hollenbach
Director of Benefits
Rob Rossi
Director HR
Robert Barnett
Manager
Robert Braun
Event Director
Robert Brown
Manager of Human Resources
Robert Dowdy
Director Application and Database Development
Robert Fink
Senior Design Engineer
Robert Franconi
Senior Principal Engineer
Robert Galligani
Catolog Manager
Robert Maurer
Manager of Supplier Qty
Robert Mulryan
Engineer Senior
Robert Peat
Director Commercial Contracts
Robert Ratcliffe
Director of Corporate PDM
Robert Toschik
Systems Manager
Robert Tupker
Commercial Director for Specialty Chemicals Bu
Robert Wentlejewski
Director, Supply Chain Management
Rod Kelly
General Manager
Roger Pfortmiller
Engineer Senior
Roger Williams
Server Manager
Ron Crum
Director - Procurement
Ron Jagmohan
National Technical Manager
Ron Johnson
Market Segment Director
Ron Martin
Control Manager
Ron Streight
General Manager
Ronald Gorr
Director of Operations
Ronald Unger
Committee Manager
Rory Kestner
Senior Staff Engineer
Rose Ware
Director of Human Resources
Rosemary Kist
Proposal/Pricing Manager
Roshanda Hayes
Corporate Audit
Roy Eastham
Director of Engineering
Roy Kolasa
Global Offering Management Open System Solutio
Roxane Gitlin
Manager Learning
Roy Mitchell
Manager Exhibits
Russ Kawai
PSM and QSM Manager
Russ Morehead
Corporate Safety Manager
Ruth Hansen
Director of Purchasing
Ryan Lusso
Planning Director
Sallie Chait
DCE Storage Site Manager
Sakkie Buys
Sasol Technology Manager
Sandra Bumstead
Amys Manager
Sandra Luciano
Senior Market Manager
Sandra Oleyar
Director, Business Analysis & Planning
Sanjay Jarapor
Director of Learning Technologies
Sanjay Jorapur
Director-Talent Management
Sarah Zilliox
Human Resources Manager of Compensation and Be
Saurabh Shah
Corrporate Hse Manager
Scott Burback
Director HR
Scott Miller
Global Business Manager-Packaging
Sebastian Tan
Senior Manager
Selvaraja Muthaya
Regional Contracts Manager
Senthilnathan Shanmugan
Director - HTS
Sergey Shishlov
Senior Design Engineer
Sharon Bonds
Proposal/Pricing Manager
Sharon Kovacs
Information Technology Coordinator
Sharon Paulsen
Associate Director
Sharon Bowen
Manager
Sheena Minhas
Senior Manager Human Resources
Sheri Fuentes
Staffing Manager
Shreti Com
Staffing Manager
Shyam Uttam Singh
Director Defence and Space
Simon Liu
Design center Manager
Simon Park
Regional General Manager
Simon Rabinovich
Senior Stf Engineer
Sonia Lombardo
Business Manager III
Spencer Elliott
Senior Staff Engineer
Srikar Jonnalagadda
O and G Solutions Manager
Stan Thomasson
Systems Manager
Stephen Wipprecht
Manager, OD Learning Digitization
Steve Bradley
Commodity Manager
Steve Conviser
Sterilant Manager
Steve Huseth
Manager Wireless Technology
Steve Johnson
Senior Principal Engineer
Steve Landeene
Director NBD
Steve Ralph
Director Finance- World Wide Controller
Steve Teply
Senior Tool Designer
Steve Vecchio
Personnel Manager
Steven Price
Manager
Subramanya Karanth
Senior Principal Engineer
Sung Kim
Global Human Resources Reporting Manager
Susan Barlow
SAP Strategy & Integration Manager

Additional Info and Employees

Honeywell is a diversified technology and manufacturing company serving customers worldwide with aerospace products and services.

Name
Title

Gregory Mistele
Head of Alternative Investments at Honeywell

David M. Cote
Chairman and CEO at Honeywell

Tim Mahoney
President and CEO at Honeywell

Katherine L. Adams
Senior Vice President, General Counsel at Honeywell

Alex Ismail
President, Energy, Safety and Security at Honeywell

Mike Lang
Vice President and Chief Information Officer at Honeywell

Shane Tedjarati
President, Global High Growth Regions Honeywell at Honeywell

Krishna Mikkilineni
Senior Vice President, Engineering,Operations and IT at Honeywell

Mark R. James
Senior Vice President, Human Resources, Procurement and Communications at Honeywell

Andreas Kramvis
President and CEO, Performance Materials and Technologies at Honeywell

Rhonda Germany
Corporate Vice President, Chief Strategy andMarketing Officer at Honeywell

Terrence Hahn
President and CEO, Transportation Systems at Honeywell

Ravi Gulati
Senior Management at Honeywell

Mason Peck
decade working at Honeywell

honeywell.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the honeywell.com emails we have.

t***@honeywell.com
c***@honeywell.com

d***@honeywell.com
f***@honeywell.com
a***@honeywell.com

r***@honeywell.com
s***@honeywell.com

j***@honeywell.com
g***@honeywell.com

Find emails for Honeywell International, Inc. - Div. of Honeywell Aerospace executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.