Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

County of Polk


Company Description: Polk County Board of County Commissioners

3000 Sheffield Road Winter Haven, FL 33880

Technologies: County of Polk is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 219 unverified employees.

Social Media: County of Polk has 17 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for County of Polk.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Kathy McKinnon
James Freeman
Barry Loomis
Technical Services Manager
Percy Harden
Personnel Director
Chad Johnson
Network Engineer
Matt Reardon
Network Analyst
Edward Wolfe
Information Technology Director
Tom Himes
PC Supervisor
John Ellis
Network Analyst
Michael Phelps
Network Administrator
Russell Sutherland
Network Analyst
David Staab
PC Coordinator
Cindy Rodriguez
Director - Communications
Michael Herr
County Manager
Julie Killen
Fiscal Assistant
Stephen Helsel
Sr. VP
Edward Mastronardi
Operations Supervisor
Anthony Casas
Director - Human Resources
B. Storey
Purchasing Manager
Jim Degennaro
Director - Business Development
Michael Lang
Pc Manager
Carlos Romero
Aurora V Adams
Health Plan Financial Analyst
Carol Walker
Supervisor Information Technology Client Services
Daryl Flauta
Edwin Pena
Ed Mastronardi
Network Operations
Bob Sampson
Blair Dekker
Chief Information Officer
Anthony McCormick
Quality Control Assurance
Melony Bell
Tom Hawkinsmith
Chairman of the Board
Lori Nystad
Stephen Nelson
Mianne Nelson
PUBLIC Information Officer
Andy Fisher
Network Analyst
Michele Medani
Data Specialist
Cliff Wobken
Procurement Manager
Elaine Radford
Human Resources Executive
Ben Gundy
Vice President of Finance
Debbie Prince
Information Technology
Sharilyn Boykin
Benefits Supervisor
Helen Asa
Accredited Senior Appraiser
Mehdi Khan
GIS Coordinator
Penny Holland
Fiscal Specialist III
Barb Swanson
Renee Giambra
Financial Analyst
Lana Hicks
Fiscal Analyst
R. Todd Dantzler
Janet Bartuska
Organizational Development
Joy Dimbath
Systems Analyst
Martha Malkowski
Office MGT
Thomas King
Chief Accountant/Technical Manager
Christia Johnson
Senior Management and Budget Analyst
Jean Kirkland
Customer Service Representative
Alsp... Alspaughwendym
Construction Manager
Luis Unda
Information Technology Manager
Charles Chatham
Fleet Management Director
Johnnie Cotton
Other Information Systems/Information Technology Technology ...
Kenney Cooper
Charles Richards
Utilities Customer Service Division Director
Mi... Millerdianerenee
Plant Engineering Manager
Hentschelgregorerlin... Hentschelgregorerlin...
Architectural Engineer
Ethel Johnson
Contracts Coordinator
Todd Atchison
Fleet Operations Manager
Dawn Kahre
Glenn Semanisin
Utilities Engineering Manager
Al Handley
Building Official
Adrian Marquez
Budget Analyst II
Jarvisjay M Jarvism
Site Engineering Manager
Allan Choate
Engineering Manager
Holly Newton
Senior Managment and Budget Analyst
Carol Crews
Management and Budget Analyst
Michael Teate
Felicity Hendrix
Budget Analysis II
Ashley McNutt
Project Manager
Mathew Hurst
Technical Services Manager
Renee Smith
Accounting Assistant
Rick Goheen
Network Analyst
Amy Hernandez
Code Enforcement Specialist
Michael Bingham
Hcra Case Manager
Mindy Berry
Code Enforcement Officer
Bill Jackson
Employment Services Supervisor
Ginger White
Risk Management Analyst
Bob Scheltes
Code Enforcement Officer
Joan Davies
Jean Reed
District 4 Commissioner
Perry Hill
Network Analyst
Harvey Green
Code Investigator
Joyce Thurman
Employent Interviewer
Michael Nohejl
Sher Hooker
Employee Development Specialist
Sam Johnson
Chairman and Commissioner-District 5
Judelca Melo
Neighborhood Specialist
Anna Williams
Systems Analyst
Denise Robinson
Code Enforcement Officer
Stacy Butterfield
Director of Finance and Accounting to The Board of
Edwin Smith
Laurie Hardiman
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Chris A Rewis
Contract Specialist
Juanita Warner
Program Manager
Barbara J Smith
Contract Specialist
Marcia Andresen
Hope Jones
Lori Haase
Registed Nurse
Cedric Joseph
Manager Supplier Diversity
Chandra Frederick
Director of Department
Tom Deardorff
Director of Department
Kandis K Buford
Equal Opportunity Officer
Paul Simmons
Lora Martin
Office Manager
Mark Donald
Facilities Engineer
Carolyn Cusano
Contract Specialist
Bill Beasley
Director of Department
Brandi McCall
Fiscal Coordinator
Rhonda Simmons
Public Purchasing Official
Eddie Gross
Network Services Executive
Linda Miles
Program Director
Mary Ann Anderson
Employment Coordinator
Laurie Hayes
Engineering Director
Jake Rohrich
Utilities Operations Division Director
Linda Grimes
Systems Analyst
Dwayne Boykin
Information Technology Project Manager
Mike Phelps
Network Administrator
Kyle Holland
Project Manager
Berry Allen
Systems Analyst CR Programmer
Mark Kithcart
Project Manager
Greg Boettcher
Branch Manager, Manager
James Judge
Quen Wilson
Concurrency and Entitlements Director
Thomas Fisher
Applications Supervosor
Gaye Sharpe
Natural Areas Manager
Timothy Todd
Project Manager
Tommy Gaffney
Records Manager
Harpreet Patheje
Brent Barnett
Project Manager
Richard Weiss
Clerk of the Courts
Perry Clouse
Community Redevelopment Manager
Mike Hartnett
Real Estate Director
Michael Caraway
Facilities Electrician
Daniel Piela
Project Manager
Joe Berry
Project Manager
Gary Fries
Utilities Director
Robert Richards
Network Analyst
Patricia Brock
Engineer IV
Mark Lowenstine
Water/Wastewater Treatment Manager
Diane Ward
Legal Secretary
Sherry Sheffield
Support Manager
Kathleen Heflin
Code Enforcement Special Magistrate Secretary
Kay Hodgkins
Executive Assistant
Jennifer Herman
Donald Stephenson
Building Superintendant
Jermaine Fuller
Administrative Secretary
Leon Foster
Executive Assistant
Greg Alpers
Housing and Neighborhood Development Director
Kim Byer
Operations Manager
Shri Kulkarni
Oracle Developer
Mark Jackson
Tourism/Sports Marketing Director
Michele Sims
Public Purchasing Official
Mike Wallace
Landscape Contractor
Charles Fairchild
Human Resources Director
Diane Mulloney
Risk Management Health Manager
Fran McAskill
Support Services Director
Paul Groce
Traffic Engineering/Operations Manager
Donna Purvis
Secretary IV
Carol McCorkel
Secretary IV
Lance Davis
Roadway Maintenance Supervisor
Sharon Yeck
Diane Pannebaker
Executive Secretary
Chris Chila
Executive Assistant
Robert Kollinger
Water Resources Manager
Richard Straight
Financial Administrator
Adrienne Darby
Certified Business Analyst
John Hopkins
Doretha Brooks
Small and Minority Business/Florida Small Business Developme...
John Hall
Building Inspections Director
Betty Henderson
Recycling Coordinator
Ellis Watson
Sharon Mathis
Minority Recruiter
Lora Lester
Office Manager
Michele Rawlins
Purchasing Manager
Anne Gibson
Sharon Ahearn
Executive Assistant
Will Harboe
Storm Water Department
Jimmy Kassman
Building Superintendant
Mary W Combee
Senior Buyer
Ryan Kordek
Transportation Planning Administrator
Krystal Azzarella
Environmental Engineer
Lyle Bulman
Director, Finance and Accounting
Ruben Sepulveda
Thomas Deardorff
Diane Slaybaugh
Vice President
Lea Ann Thomas
Assistant County Manager
Mike Callender
Parks Manager
Jeff Spence
Natural Resources Director
Sheryl Taggart
County Executive
Brooks Stayer
Solid Waste Director
Bob English
Commissioner-District 1
Wendy Kluge
Randy Wilkinson
Commissioner-District 2
Lisa Ewing
Chief Probation Officer
Jim Freeman
Deputy County Manager
Steve Yaskal
Director of Finances
Lurene McLendon
Director HR
Dan Costello
Chief Technology Officer
Michael Garner
MBE Procurement Coordinator
Purchasing Supervisor
Todd Bond
Executive Director
Bruce Mcnabb
Jack Helwig
Assistant Purchasing Director
Buddy Storey
Purchasing Director
Audry Reeves
Contract Manager
Raymond Chatlos
Emergency Medical Services Director
Jim Bell
Public Safety Director
Brad Hill
Network Manager

polk-county.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the polk-county.net emails we have.






Find emails for County of Polk executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.