Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Kansas Gas Service Div. of Oneok Inc. - Oneok, Inc.

1,342,249

100 W 5th St Ste 200 Tulsa, OK 74103-4227
http://www.oneok.com
877-208-7318

Technologies: Kansas Gas Service Div. of Oneok Inc. - Oneok, Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 445 unverified employees.

Social Media: Kansas Gas Service Div. of Oneok Inc. - Oneok, Inc. has 70 social media shares and likes.

We have 17 emails for Kansas Gas Service Div. of Oneok Inc. - Oneok, Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Javascript Technology

Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Brad Dickson
President
William Novack
Chief Executive Officer
Curtis Dinan
Chief Executive Officer
James Kneale
Chief Executive Officer
David L. Kyle
Chairman of the Board, President & CEO
John W. Gibson
Chief Executive Officer
Don Whitlock
Manager - Accounting
Keri French
Manager - Human Resources
Rhonda Mayhan
Human Resources Manager
David Roth
VP - Human Resources
Melissa Martinez
Human Resources Manager
Mark McMillan
Information Technology
Colin Schoonover
Network Manager
Robert Mareburter
Chief Information Officer
Roy Adams
Information Technology Manager
Diane McDonald
Information Technology
Mick Urban
Manager - Business Development
James Sehon
Telecommunications Manager
Stan Martin
Manager - Networking
Tim Bailey
Manager - Telecommunications
Keith Landers
Systems Analyst
Cindy Cox
Supervisor - Microsystems
James Fallon
VP - Corporate Services
Stephen Volss
Plant Manager
Tena Westfall
Development Analyst
Margaret Von Flatern
Customer Development Manager
Gary Bradshaw
Manager - Purchasing
Gilbert Zamora
Purchasing Manager
John Sommer
Vice President Gathering Transportation and St
D. Lamar Miller
Senior Vice President - Financial Services and
Dan Walker
Vice President, Operations and Engineering
Pierce Norton
EVP Commercial
Terry Spencer
President
John Gibson
Chairman/CEO
Derek Reiners
SVP/CFO
Wesley Christensen
Vice President NGL Operations
Craig Forsander
Vice President Natural Gas Gathering and Processing Operations, Natural Gas
Ronald Bridgewater
Regional Vice President Operations, Kansas Gas Service
Steve Moran
Manager-Engineering
Jeffrey Gilstrap
Manager Geographic Information System Applications
Craig Evans
Senior Buyer Non Information Technology
Winsford Spears
Vice President Information Technology
Robert Martinovich
EVP Operations
Brein Brown
Director of Information Technology
Trevor Thienhardt
Manager, Information Technology Applications-G and P
Cindy Parker
Director Information Technology
Fred Puetz
Director Information Technology Development
Diane Rippetoe
Manager Information Technology Purchasing Department
Jim Sehon
Manager of Information Technology Security
Al Aguilera
Director Information Technology
John W Gibson
Chairman/CEO
Charles M Kelley "Chuck"
President Energy Services Bus
Stephen W Lake "Steve"
Senior VP/Asst Secy/Gen Cnsl
Terry K Spencer
President
Derek S Reiners
Senior VP/CFO/Treasurer
Terry Doverspike
Attorney
Glenn Lafitte
HSE Manager
Jennifer Payne
Energy Sales Consultant
David Bryant
Principal
Eric Heath
Oneok Energy Marketing Company
Callie Sneddon
Manager Information Center
Steve Bustos
EHS Coordinator CUSA 741
Todd Barker
Principal
Stacey McTaggart
Director Regulatory Rates and Financial Analysis
Bert Jones
Partner
Larry Ward
Telecommunications Executive
Sid Parker
Information Technology Senior Database Administrator
Brian Shatwell
Plant Manager
Ann Allison
Attorney
Brandon Ridge
MEASUREMENT TECH
Nicole Longmore
Investor Relations Analyst
Rhodes Chris
Attorney
Amy Hayes
Financial Accountant
Mark Willis
Corrosion Consultant I
Karen Perez
EHS Coordinator
Angela Wells
Human Resources Consultant III-Employee Benefits
McQuillen Linda
Attorney
Melissa Cole
Problem Manager
Marshall Mungle
Property Tax
Lyndsey Barclay
Manager, Best Practices and Process Improvement
Brent Shirey
Development Analyst
Matt Robbins
Manager Gas Supply
Pat Allison
Safety Manager
Thomas Kirby
Associate General Counsel-Litigation 2006, Associate General...
Hieu Pham
Development Analyst
Thomas Weathers
Manager Facilities Administration
Rueben Davis
Partner
Janice Ballew
Executive Admin
Deepa Bharani
Senior Derivatives Accountant
Eddie Garcia
Director, Divisional Customer Service
Cliff Allison
Manager, Long Term Transportation
Annie Mills
treasurer of IAA Tulsa Chapter
David Starr
Analyst Development
Natalie Hinnen
Senior Developer
Robert Ashworth
Systems Analyst III
Mike Lollar
Utility Manager
Gregg Nickel
Business Systems Analyst
Kim Baucom
Tax Accountant
David Harrold
Attorney
Eric Sanford
Staff Specialist Ii Communications
Bob Smith
Chief Engineer
Dustin Moore
Senior Communications Analyst
Steve Dailey
Engineer
Teresa Gilbertson
Finance/Accounting
David Johnson
Attorney
Santiago Guajardo
Field Specialist
Tammy Applegate
Executive Assistant Kevin Burdick
Harvey Hightower
Call Center Manager
Kumara... Chandrasekar
Consultant
Nick Norman
Division Operations Engineer
Dave Riddle
Buyer Manager
Ron Gibson
Senior Engineer
John Reich
Senior Energy Specialist
Raghavend... Kollipara
Senior Software Developer
Stephanie Kaut
Analyst HRIS
Claudia Trompeter
Manager of Comp
Dawn Ewing
Media Contact
Lowell Brown
Information Technology Auditor
Jacque McCormick
Call Center Manager
John Scott
Acting Director, Director
Roger ... Kotschegarow
Technical Support Director
Al Walker
Communications Manager
Kelly Bennett
Scada Administrator
Robyn Livesay
Human Resources Consultant
Richard Wetzel
Senior Computer Technician
McKenzie Eubanks
Marketing Associate
Donna Leonard
Technical Support/Systems Programming Management
Clint Ward
Account Representative, Regional Account Manager
Jan Newman-Adams
Student Liason
Dave Keglovitz
Attorney
Lindsay McDowell
Attorney
Greg Schomer
Utility Manager
Sherry Hill
Administrative Director
Doc Holliday
Site Manager
Matt Holmes
Moderator
David Dobbs
Manager General Accounting
Chris Lowell
Branch Manager
Elizabeth Robinson
Manager Support
Glen Mosteller
Engineering Manager
Chris Snedden
Director of Marketing
David Scalf
Manager-Rates
Randall Winter
Customer Service
Chris Leon
Manager Dispatch Centre
Vivian Hale
Associate General Counsel-Regulatory 2005, Associate General...
Carolyn Wood
Manager-Corporate Payroll
Rita Keim
Business Analyst
Jack Rea
Manager-Customer Services-codes
Gary Marchbanks
Manager of Government Accounts
Karen Hoffman
Designer/draftsman
Debbie Huffman
Executive Administrative Assistant
Ramizah Frankamp
Senior Accountant
Paula Mathews
Contract Admin
Cindy Shigley
Microcomputer Specialist
Jess Matson
Utility Manager
Karen Lane
Human Resources Consultant III
Brian Klinker
Development Analyst
Anne Coker
Area Manager
Mary Bene
Human Resources Consultant II
Butch Cheatham
Account Director
Richard Tibbs
Senior Pipeline Accountant
Jeremie Hamby
Marketing Representative
Donna Fletcher
Human Resources Consultant III-Compensation
Terri Mann
Account Manager
Jeff Young
Operator
Steve Voss
Area Manager
Robin Saenz
Human Resources Consultant, Human Resources Representative
Richard Eldridge
Attorney
Wade Wright
Manager of Market Planning
Natalia Sheaffer
Staff Accountant
Julie Hall
Financial Accountant
Curtis McIntosh
Auditor II
Dick Porter
Accounting
Janet Stunkard
Senior Office Specialist
Casey Kidd
Director, Contract Administration
John Decoursey
Managing Attorney
Cheryl Whalen
Area Manager
Brian Exstum
Senior Marketing Representative
Brian Adler
Credit Analyst
Mary Vrla
Account Representative
Reg... Chaney-Crawford
Human Resources Consultant
Steven Heinen
Counselor
Leroy Walker
Area Manager
Mike Wells
Corrosion Tech
Joe Lehman
Maintenance Manager
Mike Huey
Transm Manager
Hayley Rose
Manager of Long Term Capacity Sales
Jerry Knight
Scheduling Manager
Kate Iwata
GIS Specialist
Mike Farlow
Safety and Health Manager
Danny White
Area Manager
Justin Lee
Pipeline Operator
Bill Haliburton
Area Manager
Michelle Knetzer
Staff Specialist
Steven Wire
Manager Sales and Use Taxes
Marc Conley
Attorney
Oliver Howard
Attorney
Brenda Storbeck
Director Accounting
Darin Maner
Oracle
Eduardo Lucero
Marketing Manager
Chris Crawford
Position In Customer Service Representative
Johnnie Shourek
Internal Corrosion
Keith Buechle
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Rick Baltazar
Telecommunications Analyst
Steve Studtmann
Construction Supv
Michael Forsman
General Counsel
Michael McCulloh
Communications Consultant
Karl Poirot
Gas Trader
Martha Oyler
Branch Manager
Tike Degroff
Ngl Controller
Jaimie Shunk
Executive Administrative Assistant
Rick Myer
Office Manager
Patty Kent
Manager of Mass Marketing, Officer Manager
Jennifer Frescott
Ngl Analyst
Baska... Susaimanickam
Development Analyst
Greg Shomen
Utility Manager
Ed Hurst
Partner
Carol Clark
Accountant I Property Accounting
Hayley Peck
Corporate Communications Consultant
Guyla Burger
Document Manager
Ray Gonzalez
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Chris Phillips
Marketing Representative
Michael Pate
Managing Attorney-Gathering and Processing
Jimmy Filosa
Attorney
Rick Coolidge
Information Systems/Information Technology, Information Syst...
Michael White
Engineering Technician
Tina Brickey
Human Resources Consultant-Compensation
Kerry Lewis
Associate
Pamela North
Manager Customer Accounting
Alynchia Reynolds
Property Manager
Terri Arnold
Administrative Assistant
Kevin Rideout
Director of Fleet
Paul Klemme
Material Distribution Center Supervisor
Kathleen Kelly
Manager of Regulatory Compliance Ptrs Only
Roy Shelvin
Pc and M Tech
Mark Ramirez
Human Resources Manager
Dennis Brown
Regional Manager
Jesse Peterson
Purchasing Manager
Alan King
Senior PC and M Tech
Neal Lehman
Vice President Compliance and Ethics
Harold Streetman
Principal
Delores Gay
Payroll Specialist
Roy Tyner
Training Manager
Jodi Bloxham
Safety
Stephen Saunders
Customer Service Technician
Lindsey Park
Process Improvement Consultant
Valerie Deatherage
Records Administrator
Allen Sawney
ES and H Coordinator
Donna Thomason
Business Account Managment of Applications
Todd Riley
Marketing Manager
Nagsowjany... Karumuri
Programmer Analyst
Diana Collins
Paralegal
John Mayes
Manager-Accounts Payable Office
Alan Page
Manager Corporate Planning and Development
Dave Neph
Supervisor Accounts Payable Oklahoma Natural Gas Company
Tony Patton
Manager Customer Service
Pat Hinton
Manager Engineering Services
Michael Crisman
Vice President Project Development and Business Analysis
John Mercer
Senior Accountant
Mario Parras
Accounting Manager Controller
Andrea Cooper
Director Financial Planning
Connie Crain
Executive Assistant
Gil J. Van Lunsen
Independent Director of Oneok Partners Gp
Teri Green
Vice President Sales
Scott Shepherd
Regional Vice President
Jim Lavender
Director Technical Services
John Oppermann
Manager Customer Service
Gonzalo Gallegos
corrosion Technician
Johanna Jester
CS Systems Specialist
Megan Lewis
Communications Consultant
Karen Ferman
Principal
Kevin Hill
Trader
Dustin R Fredrick
Managing Attorney-Legal
Lynn Crouse
Director Transmission Operations
Frank Laurencio
Product Sales Management Application Development
James Selman
Manager Process Improvement-Customer Services
Melissa Foutch
Senior Scheduler
Brian Hoppe
Manager of Application Technology Development
Gregg Lindblom
Director of Operations
Todd Shields
Scheduler
Denise McGrew
Senior Accountant
Rodney Adams
Manager Field Operations
Cathi Hackbarth
Operations Specialist
Caroline Leyva
Manager Divisional Customer Accounting
Douglas Asayy
Supervisor, Engineering Services
Jason Hollaway
Senior Scheduler
Jessica Wilson
Accountant
Sharon Park
Senior Scheduler
Steve Kuchel
Account Director
Jim Sells
Project Manager
Kyle Hill
Construction Supervisor
Mitchell Presley
Manager Asset Integrity
Chris Landgraf
Engineer
Calvin Brummer
Project Manager
Lucas Holland
Construction Supervisor
John Dealba
Project Manager
Larry Barclay
Project Manager
Scott Ingold
Manager Information Technology
Phil Awbrey
Manager Area Operations and Maintenance
Tom King
Corporate Pilot
Mina Fuller
Project Manager
Donnia Harrington
Program Manager
Michael Bivens
Human Resources Services Manager, EEO/EAP
Joey Baumgartner
Manager, Design Integration
Charlie Moore
Information Technology Director
Teresa Barber
Corporate Payroll Coordinator
Delbert Boese
Project Manager
Roger Moseby
Development Analyst
Robert Mareburger
Vice President Corporate Planning and Development
Brien Brown
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Jim Arrowood
Director, Information Security
Eugene Presley
Information Technology Director
Tina Fazendine
Manager Benefits Manager Human Resources Pe
John Manning
Vice President Benefits and Payroll
Marcy Howerton
Director, Corporate Applications
Wyatt Irby
N Tx Director of Operations
Jolie Bremner
Senior Human Resources Consultant
Kevin Burdick
Vice President, Natural Gas Gathering and Processing
Tracy Bellew
Human Resources Solutions Supervisor at ONEOK
Jerry Froelich
Project Manager
Brenda Burns
Project Manager
Sushant Jain
Manager Information Technology Corporate Applications
Tim Toland
Project Manager
Louise Jones
Manager Customer Service Systems
David Haggard
Project Manager
Tonya Warren
Human Resources Consultant
Kelly Hagman
Project Manager
Mike Hill
Project Manager
Jerry Bowen
Project Manager
Steven Wood
Vice President of Western Region
David Williams
Project Manager
Danny Pritchard
Project Manager
Bobby Johnston
Project Manager
Al Cuykendall
Plant Manager
Robert Stafford
Project Manager
John Simms
Project Manager
Jeff Hammond
Account Manager
Michael Williams
Safety Manager Ii and Training
David Harmon
Project Manager
Bryan Brewster
Project Manager
Kenneth Williams
Project Manager
Marvin Carpenter
Project Manager
Steven Johnson
Director Government Affairs
Fred Helms
Vice President
Grant Taylor
Project Manager
Glenda Cantrell
Director Customer Communication
Mark Reed
LR Specialist
Tom Long
Branch Manager
Krystal Parker
Vice President of Customer Service
Kendra Steele
Prin
Judy Walkingstick
President
Garth Renfrow
Director of Retail Marketing
Bruce Kubie
Project Manager
Mark Goodman
Manager of Engineering Design, Geographic Information System...
Robert Burkett
Project Manager
Kristina Diggs
Human Resources Representative and Drug Employee Representat...
Chuck Jones
Area Manager
Jennifer Pereira
Human Resources Consultant
Randy Jordon
Vice President Natural Gas Liquids Optimization
Renee Collier
Human Resources Representative
James Schuelke
Project Manager
Linda Sponfler
President
Terri Pirtle
Oneok Foundation Executive Director
Beverly Monnet
Vice President and Controller
Kent Shortridge
Treasury
Amy Rice
Cash Manager
Rick Brown
Pipeline Operations Specialist
Brian Dye
Senior Marketer
Cheryl Saindon
Training Manager
Scott Wheeler
Maintenance Manager
Joe Soerries
Manager, Process Engineering
Jim Langster
Director of Technical Services
Tom May
Director, Corporate Applications
David Kopplin
Manager of Business Development
Todd Samuel
Maintenance Manager
Gene Heathcott
Manager Regulatory Compliance/Technical Training
Stephen Maurin
Finance Manager at Kansas Gas Service
Tyler White
Senior Financial Analyst-Treasury and Business Development
Ron Bridgewater
Vice President Operations and Engineering, Kansas Gas Servic...
Brad Ballard
Director Risk Control
Dan Harrison
Vice President Administrative Services/Corporate Rela...
Mick Becker
Maintenance Supervisor
Sterling Overturf
Business Systems Analyst
Matt Sirkis
Senior Network Engineer
Kristy Smith
Administrative Assistant
Chad Schneeberger
Project Manager
Alan G Buckman
Operations Supervisor
Scott Newton
Manager, Information Technology Service Desk
Thomas Loerke
Manager, Desktop Services
Sobig Kemp
Manager, Corporate Applications
Rick Grundman
Vice President ADMINISTRATION
Ellis Chandlee
Director of Applications Development
Bill Hickman
Senior Field Specialist
Jerry Williamson
Maintenance and Utility Manager
Linda Mathews
Information Technology Telecommunications Specialist
Karon Ogorman
Manager, Information Technology Purchasing Department
James Collier
Senior Development Analyst
Jeff Gilsstrap
Manager, GIS Applications
Lee Baxley
Team Lead, Service Desk
J D Scott
Project Manager
Eric Donnell
Windows 7 Migration Technician
Kari French
President
Brian Cleavelin
Database Administrator III
Doug Gorden
Applicatio Security Specialist
Stuart Lacy
Internal Information Technology Auditor
Joe Lytle
Director of Fleet
Bill Shuler
Marketing Director
Jeremy Flynt
Manager, Corporate Applications-Interstate Pipeline Group
C. W Trenary
Project Manager
Brandon Emmons
Inspector
Eddie Wilson
Supervisor, GIS Natural Gas Gathering and Processing
John Gaberino
Attorney
Faina Imler
Sarbanes Oxley Compliance Coordinator
Susan Crenshaw
Manager of Long Term Capacity Sales
Keith Bassham
Systems Analyst
Julie Greenwell
Benefits Specialist In Human Resources
Kumar Chandra
Developer Analyst
Mike Simmons
Manager Customer Service
Brian Horner
Business Development
Danny Nixon
Regulatory Liaison
Craig Hanson
Senior Engineer
Manuel Villarreal
Construction and Maint Supv Fore
Kevin Thompson
Programmer and Analyst
Robert Babcock
Senior Benefits Analyst
Kyle Revere
Scheduler
Christina Gage
Contract Administration
Mark Brumley
Vice Chair
Thomas Gish
Scheduler
Rhonda Bower
Kansas Gas Service
Richard Lamirand
Operations Engineer
Angie Dornier
Senior Trader
Charles Tounley
Service Supervisor
Sheridan Swords
SVP Natural Gas Liquids
Glenn Brown
System Analyst
Jim Fallon
Vice President, Information Technology
James Diley
System Analyst
Rick Hauslein
Director of Information Technology
Keith Matlock
Senior Systems Analyst
Stephen Lake
SVP General Counsel
Caron Lawhorn
SVP Commercial Natural Gas
Gregory Phillips
SVP Operations Natural Gas
Jeremy Weiss
VP Environment Safety/Health
Charles Kelley
SVP Energy Services
Brian Brown
VP CIO
Mike Miers
VP Chief Accounting Officer
Eric Grimshaw
VP Associate General Counsel

oneok.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the oneok.com emails we have.

s***@oneok.com
l***@oneok.com
c***@oneok.com

r***@oneok.com
o***@oneok.com

j***@oneok.com
a***@oneok.com

g***@oneok.com
t***@oneok.com
d***@oneok.com

m***@oneok.com
b***@oneok.com
C***@oneok.com

h***@oneok.com

Find emails for Kansas Gas Service Div. of Oneok Inc. - Oneok, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.