Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

The Alton & Southern Railway Co.


1400 Douglas St Omaha, NE 68179-1001

Industries: Startups

Technologies: The Alton & Southern Railway Co. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 563 unverified employees.

We have 15 emails for The Alton & Southern Railway Co..

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Michael A. McCarthy
General Manager
James Young
Chairman, President & CEO
Paul G. Magiera
General Manager
James Shattuck
James R. Young
Chairman & CEO
Mary Sanders Jones
Mike Devereaux
Accounting Manager
Ivor J. Evans
Vice Chairman
Richard K. Davidson
Chairman of the Board
John J. Marchant
VP - Labor Relations
Robert W. Turner
Sr. VP - Corporate Relations
Mary E. McAuliffe
VP - External Relations
Barbara Schaefer
Sr. VP - Human Resources
L. Tennison
Chief Information Officer
Charles R. Eisele
Sr. VP - Strategic Planning
Gary Rice
Communications Technician
Barry Michaels
Assistant Vice President Premium Operations-Ne
Charles Eisele
SVP Strat Planning/Administration
Stephen Barkley
Vice President Network Operations
Gary Davidson
General Director Leadership Development
Robert Fredericks
Aziz Aman
Manager Structures Design
Bill Buhrman
Manager MIS
Brian Wallman
Senior Manager
Candace Mandel
Manager-Accounts Payable
Chastin Bailey
Manager Job Skills Training
Craig Johnston
Manager of MIS
Craig Larson
Senior Manager
Dave Olson
Director of Signal Engineering
David Orrell
Director of Construction
Eileen Chekal
Glenn Millar
Director, Network Operations
Jackie Austad
General Director Health Promotion
John Bromley
Director - Public Affairs
John Moody
Senior Manager Contract Billing and Receivable
Joseph Mccabe
Senior Manager Process Design and Analysis
Josephine Jordan
General Director-Supply chain Management
Julie Flynn
Manager Human Resources Planning
Larry Branham
Director Human Resources
Larry Gerek
Senior Business Director-Intermodal Market Dev
Lester Lute
Senior Manager of Pricing
Mark Bess
Senior Manager
Mark McCune E
Director Structures Design
Matt Kasselman
Director of Web Tech Group
Michael Parker
Business Director
Mike Brazytis
General Director-Crew Management
Nick Peterson
Senior Business Manager
Peggy Doty
General Director, Computer Operations
Raquel Espinoza
Director Corporate Relations and Media/Souther
Rex Vonnahme
General Director, MDSC Training and Quality
Richard Davidson
Director, Chairman of Union Pacific corporatio
Roger Huey
Roy Krings
Senior Manager
Sandy Jump
Senior Manager
Scott Lohr
Manager Procurement Process and Design
Snigdha Ganta
Manager-Java Application Servers JAS Systems
Stan Vannier
Director Information Technology / Operations
Sudy Murthy
Architect/Senior Systems Engineer
Tom Blackstock
Director Human Resources
Bob Grimaila
Vice President - Environment and Safety
Bradley King
Vice President Network Design and Integrat
Brian McDonald
Vice President INTERMODAL
Ed Kemp
Assitant Vice President of Telecom
Elizabeth Whited
Assistant Vice President-Business Planning
Frank McMullen
Assistant Vice President Automotive
Joe Adams
Vice President Public Affairs
John Kaiser
Vice President and General Manager Automotive
John Newman
Assistant Vice President-Network and Industria
Lawrence Wzorek
Assistant Vice President-Law
Michael Whitcomb
Assistant Vice President Law
Paul Borseth
Assistant Vice President International-Intermo
Phillip Seifert
Vice President IS Transportation Services
Randell Blackburn
Vice President, General Manager
Mary Barton
Manager Human Resources Services
Suresh Srinivasan
Senior Manager, Information Technology and Ser
Phil Christensen
Assistant V P of State and Local Tax
Jerry Gose
Assistant Controller Financial Reporting
Sheila Estes
Todd Rynaski
General Director-Revenue Accounting
Jeffrey Totusek
Vice President and Controller
Jennifer Hamann
Assistant Vice President - Investor Relations
Lori Loschen
General Director Sales and Sales Training
Martin Coalson
Assistant Vice President Product Development a
Matthew Gloeb
General Director Domestic Intermodal Sales
Bruce Kroese
General Director of Business Development
John Hawkins
Manager Database Administration
John Cummings
Director Administrative Services-Information T
Ken Adams
Director-International Industrial Products
James Herbert
Assistant Vice President Training and Developm
Bob Naro
Vice President of Mexico Operations
Greg Workman
Assistant Vice President / Operations - North
Lance Fritz
Vice President ? Labor Relations of Union Paci
Don Siebe
Senior Director Production Systems
Anthony Scism
Senior Project Engineer
Brian Bohnet
Senior Project Engineer
Cesile Johnson
Senior Project Engineer, Union Pacific Corpora
George Williamson
Senior Project Engineer
Jeff Kluch
Systems Engineer/Project Manager
Jesse Knutsen
Project Engineer
Manuel Valadez
Senior Project Engineer
Robert Kipling
Senior Project Engineer
Ryan Small
Project Engineer
Shawn Tumey
Senior Project Engineer Union Pacific Corporat
William Ogden
Senior Project Engineer
Alejandro Medina
Operations Manager
Bob Ford
Manager Operations Suppo
Denise Seals
Manager Environmental Field Operations
Greg Clark
Manager Facility Design Group
Rodney Doerr
General Director Supply Chain Management
Bob Herring
Telecommunications Construction Manager
Donna Kush
Assistant Vice President of Corporate Communic
David Connell
Vice President Engineering
Frank Lilly
Senior Vice President Information Technology E
John Hovanec
Assistant Vice President Engineering-Design
Karen Krabbe
Assistant Vice President-Systems Engineering
Beverly Starkey
Manager Management Information Systems
Dave Carlson
Network Engineering Manager
Dale Mellor
Manager Rail Test and Track Quality
G. Lynn Andrews
Senior Assistant Vice President Information Te
Jordan Turner
Manager, Software Development
Jerry Wilmoth
General Manager of Network Infrastructure
Diane Duren
Exec VP/Secretary
Robert M Knight Jr "Rob"
Exec VP Finance/CFO
John J Koraleski "Jack"
James R Young
R... La Puente-Flowers
Director Sourcing
Wendy Merritt
Manager Business Development
Jeff Covington
BU Manager
Patrick O'Malley
Vice President Tax
Michael McCullough
Operations Manager
Thomas Mengel
Senior Special Agent
Rick Sabbag
Director Corporate Education
Parker Allred
Operations Manager
Shankara Kuppa
Manager Transportation
Sue Bernier
Business Integration Consultant
Bud Mushlitz
Director Business Development
Mindy Clemsen
Senior Business Manager
Joe Bateman
Vice President Public Affairs Northern Region
Stephen Kessler
General Director of Strategic Sourcing
Chandra Henley
Assistant Vice President Health and Medical Services
Leigh Lindstrom
National Account Manager-Central
Harvey Wood
Senior Director Customer Communications and Resource Plannin...
Jennifer Ball
Recruitment Manager
Aaron Evans
Senior Business Manager
John Ivester
Senior Business Manager
Nick Langel
Business Representative
Doug Martin
Senior Director
Printz Bolin
Director-Tax and Enviromental
Lonnie Johnson
Human Resources Executive
Robert Brenner
Assistant Director-Property Taxes
Kent Porter
Associate Systems Consultant
Brad Bourland
Disaster Recovery Coordinator
Christina Quindt
Senior Business Manager
Philip Schultz
Senior Director Federal Tax Planning and Legislation
Chanel Brown
National Account Manager, Southeast
Don Dahlberg
Director Logistics
Kevin Pegg
Business Manager-Domestic Intermodal Sales
Sean Frazier
Business Director
James Bracken
Security Consultant
Linda Kovac
Patrick McAndrews
Information Technology Professional
Seana Reinarz
State and Local Tax Counsel
Sean Irby
Account Representative
Kelli Sweet
Senior Business Manager
David Ramcharan
Director Decision Technologies Group
Susan Barnes
David Schmitz
Information Technology Professional
Tina Lindberg
Contract Manager
Robert Hirst
Senior Business Manager
Lonnie Orez
Marketing and Sales Intermodal
Rod Swab
System Engineer
Joseph Folta
Senior Manager
Raymond J. J... Hasiak
Aaron Delashmutt
Information Technology Professional
Napoleon Agonor
Information Technology Professional
James M. O'Connell
Project Engineer
Mark Bendon
Finance Executive, Human Resources Executive
Aaron Pfeifer
Senior Analyst
Geoffrey Sewell
Application Developer
Sharon Greco
Marketing and Sales
Maureen Mitchell
Backup and Recovery Engineer
Scott Coleman
Senior Manager-Pricing
Rick Pagan
Senior Business Director-Chemicals
Barbara Brukner
Material Supervisor
Vimal George
Senior Systems Engineer, Union Pacific Corporate
Barbara Orr
Union Pacific Corporate Audit Staff
Perly Schoville
Sales Representative
Sandra Suggitt
Wayne Huddleston
Director, Records and Mail Services
Kevin Keith
Rail Conductor
Michael Lewis
Director, Telecommunications
Brad Stock
Senior Credit Manager
Michael Hemenway
Manager Benefits
Jayme Frye
Associate Systems Engineer
Gerald Mann
Associate System Engineer
Edna Oakman
Administrative Assistant to Vice President and General Manag...
Terri Carlson
Associate Systems Engineer
Lori Lentsch
Senior Project Engineer
Jacqueline White
Assistant Vice-President-Purchasing
Rick Royers
Manager, Financial Process
Todd Huffman
Finance Manager
Elise Gosch
Food Development Specialist
William Tucker
Applications Developer
Mary Minjares
Material Supervisor
Joe Santamaria
Vice President Transportation
Dara Hunter
Junior Project Engineer
Luis Garulo
Team Leader
Kenny Rocker
Assistant Vice President
Bradley Clow
Yien Wong
System Consultant
Jim Billner
National Account Manager-Intermodal
Michelle Pamies
Senior Counsel-Commercial Law
John Davis
Systems Engineer
Jack Sullivan
Director-Health Care
Terry Huntington
Directory, Recruiting
John Happel
Manager Pricing-Intermodel Marketing and Sales
Thomas Milone
Manager, Administrative Services
Joe Sneed
Marketing Manager/Professional
Laura Pham
Systems Consultant
Jeff Devashrayee
General Director Ethics and Compliance
Roy Schroer
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Robert Kohout
Project Analyst
Dave Webster
Infrastructure Architect
Karen Lenczowksi
General Director-Disbursements and Contract Billing
Mike Chavez
Kathy Morey
Information Technology Project Analyst
Dianne Rowe
Manager Car Service and Car Hire
Matt Billingsley
Manager Car Service
Jj Sullivan
Detergents Personal Care Pharmacy
Latrice Rice
Water Treatment
Matthew Peck
Senior Analyst
Mary Brannen
Market Analyst
Darrell Hasty
Director TCS Support
Tin... Abbott-Bowerman
Manager of Corporate Relations
Greg Sharp
Senior Project Consultant
James Lemar
Resins and Packaging
Ruben Lopez
Superintendent Operations
David Geist
Operations Manager
Larry Hill
Up Representative
Wes Hutcherson
Director of Purchasing
Gary Honeyman
Manager Env Site Remediation
Travis Tiedemann
Systems Engineer
John Bauman
Account Representative
Gary Kratz
General Director-Human Resources Planning and Services
Christine ... Neuharth
General Corporate Attorney
Shawn Engel
Training Manager
Beth Heithoff
Business improvement Manager
Lindsay Tettenborn
Corporate Communications
Damian Vaesa
Claims Representative
Buck Grochol
Training Manager
Greg Huston
Training Manager
Lisa Hayes
Beverly Wiles
James Theisenjr
Assistant General Counsel and Assistant Secretary
Tom Heinrichs
Equipment Repair Manager
Mike Shallow
Sales Representative
Mitchell Miller
Associate Systems Engineer
Mark Willis
Information Technology
Mark Reimers
Regional Manager Chem Trans Safety
Roger McCord
Senior Systems Engineer
Maureen Haney
Analyst, Supply Department
Paul Rathgeber
Manager of Industry and Public Projects Engineering Office
Grant Novak
Basis Administrator
Dale G Mellor
Manager Rail Test and Track Quality
Kathie Nelson
Director of Diversity
Cy Harrison
Pricing Manager-Intermodal
Douglas Hoff
Junior Project Engineer
Shelly Huckfeldt
Senior Business Manager Arizona
James M McQuitty
Manager Bridge Maintenance
David D Orrell
Director of Construction
Gary Fehr
Associate Systems Engineer
Lori Harrison
Supervisor Support Services
Randell S Blackburn
Vice President, General Manager
Patrick A Halsted
Director of Industry and Public Projects
Michelle Thomason
Administrative Assistant
Srinivas Nimmagadda
Systems Engineer
David E Peterson
Senior Manager of Industry and Public Projects
Iftikhar Qureshi
Associate Systems Engineer
Wayne Kennedy
General Director, Fuel Conservation
Amanda Pfeifer
Business Manager-Steel
Sripathi Bylore
Systems Engineer
Steve Utech
State and Local Tax Manager
Rodney Hogeland
Professional e g Attorney Information Technology Developer e...
Kent Schilling
Eric Watkins
Regional Manager
Craig Miller
Property Tax
Brian Salmon
Senior User Experience Architect
Angela Athy
Program Manger, Training Development Human Resources
Frank Sierawski
Demo Requisition
Rob Kresha
SAP Systems Administrator
Tory Moeller
Information Technology, Client Planning
Michael Fjeldsted
Director Employee Benefits
Mayi Sreenivas
Systems Engineering
Chase Kline
Manager of Yard Operations
Neha Thakkar
Web Application Developer
James Houton
Assistant Vice President-External Relations
Dennis Jenson
Chief of Police
Michael Gillson
Manager of Road Operations of Highway-rail Transportation-st...
Kevin Wills
Senior Manager
Scott Kinyon
System Engineer
Barbara Tucker
Registered Nurse
Matthew Pick
Senior Business Manager Energy Marketing and Sales
Kathy Fenn
Senior Manager
Randy Evans
Assistant Vice President Sales Ind Products
Brian Maher
Vice President Sales Industrial Products
Yvonn... Method-Walker
Director of Diversity
Nicole Gallion
Senior Assistant Buyer
Frank Forlini
Director Carload Solutions
Chris Kankousky
Senior Business Manager Chemical Transload
Margo Bieker
Lydia White
Manager Recruiting
Nancy Rase
Head of Carload Solutions
Jody James
Associate Systems Engineer
Andrew Henrichsen
Senior Manager Information Technology Financial Applications
Michael Koehler
Senior Manager Business Development
Paul G Magiera
General Manager
Brett Watson
Manager Treasury Projects
Babette Griffin
DOT Safety and Compliance
Cindy Odorizzi
John Caruso
Michelle Bohlken
Occupational Health Nurse
Eillis Miller
Systems Engineer
Michael Windley
Business Manager Food and Refrigeration Prods
Steve Wozniak
Senior Manager
Craig Ummel
Senior Director, Marketing and Sales
Mary Sanders
Vice President and Treasurer
Diana Anderson
Director, Maintenance Process
Debra A Gengler
Registered Nurse
Joel Gunderson
Senior Data and Security Analyst
Sai Myneedu
Senior Data and System Analyst
Chris Finley
Senior Manager Information Systems
John Teague
Materials Supervisor
Peter Barley
Director Technology and Implementation
Michelle Denniston
Senior Architect-Data
Ronald Hunt
Information Technology Manager
Deborah Bredin
Senior Database Administrator
Lonnie Westerman
Manager Field Information Technology Project Management
Dawn Mahmoud
Senior Manager Application Operations
Ryan Teter
Senior Project Manager
Shane Melrose
HCM Solution Architect
Russell Avalon
Senior Database Administrator
Srikanth Bollavaram
Team Lead and Architect
Ashok Fichadia
Assistant Vice President Information Technology
Ryan Wand
Senior Manager Database Administration
Lauren Hickman
Manager - Strategic Sourcing
Eileen Kenney
Manager Web Content
Jamie Herbert
Richard Sorgea
Manager Systems and Procedures
Paul Evans
Senior Manager Data Warehouse
Michael R McCarthy
Allen Aldrich
Locomotive Engineer
Charles C Krulak
Thomas J Donohue
Anthony Kuester
Team Leader-Technology Implementation
Kathy Preace
Finance Manager
Carrie Jensen
Director of Development and Training
Eric Humphrey
Director Operations UPCS
William Quirk
Finance Manager
Betsy Triebwasser
Manager of Mechanical Training
John Mulick
Executive Director
Tom Holmes
General Director Engineering Purchasing
Joseph Santamaria
Vice President Transportation
Larry Erwin
Finance Manager
Jerry Klym
Business Director Marketing and Business Development
Joe Bearden
General Manager, Trackage Rights
Jason Hertel
Senior Business Analyst-Reporting and Analy
Christa Hamilton
Senior Manager Product
Michael Iden
General Director Car and Locomotive Engineering
Robert Toy
Director Environmental Strategies
Randy Hanks
General Director Transportation Planning Network Planning an...
Mike Bailey
Manager Investor Relations
Glade Crowther
Senior Business Manager Industrials-CoGens-West
Tim Gilg
Director Train Set Logistics
James Lorenz
Senior Business Manager Utilities-North/West and Export
Ben Carrick
SAP Manager
Lester Pierce
Office Manager
Frank McMulen
Assistant Vice President Utilities-East/South
Linda Brandl
Vice President National Customer Service Center
Al Harris
Facilities/Plant Director
Ryan Brown
Social Media Specialist
Robin Fletcher
Vice President Information Technology
Michael Rock
Vice President External Relations
Franklin Sams
Manager Energy Development
Steve Meidl
Senior Business Manager Utilities-East/South
Sid Lambert
Director Audit
Karen Sebela
Manager Energy Development Core Operations
Bill Stahlheber
Senior Business Manager Utilities-North/West
Joel Strafelda
General Manager Environmental Management
Jenny Hamlin
Business Manager Utilities-East/South
Glenn Carlson
Manager Energy Development
Shane Keller
Assistant Vice President Locomotive Distribution
Kai... Braithwait
Senior Specialist Recruiting Operations
Michael E Bernard
Assistant General Auditor
Rick Gough
Senior Business Director Utilities-East/South
Matt Pick
Senior Business Manager Petroleum Coke-Domestic and Export
Jeff Maier
Assistant Vice President Utilities-North/West
Joe Whalen
Executive Director
John Herdzina
Manager Track
Marcy Trainer Zauha
Director Health and Safety
Richard Vasy
Senior Assistant Vice President Marketing and Business Devel...
Bill Schmelder
Director-Strategic Sourcing
Greg Dickinson
General Director Strategic Planning
James Halper
Business Director Industrials CoGens Coke and Export
Randy Blackburn
Regional Vice President Northern Region
Greg Martin
Director Transportation Systems Development
Jill Mages
Project Manager
Dianne McAndrew
Information Technology Director
Steve Bakunas
Director Information Technology
Corby Dill
Senior Manager Distributed Engineering and Architecture
Mike Rigdon
Senior Director Information Technology
Eric Stumpf
Director Automotive Technology and Process Improvement
Beth Franksmann
Director Network Operations
Robert Knight
Chief Financial Officer
Mark Foster
General Director Data Center Informati
Judith Richard... Hope
Narayanan Nair
Director-Information Technologies
Lynden L Tennison
Vice President/Chief Information Officer
Maribeth Stock
Director Strategic Sourcing
Mike McCasland
Senior Manager Information Technology
Lance M Fritz
Senior Vice President, Operations
Sandy Mann
Manager Customer Care
Doug Carroll
Information Technology Director
Gary Baker
General Director Information Systems Development
Terry Brown
Senior Manager-Intermodal Applications
Tamika Pierson
Strategic Sourcing
Barbara Anderson
Manager Records Management-Law
Dave Baker
Dealing with Mexican Operations
Calli Hite
Manager of Corporate Communications
Cindy Overhue
Senior Manager Product
Dave Robbins
Director Process Engineering
Beth Zeigler
Senior Manager Product
Justin Poast
Manager Information Technology
Thaddeus Call
Director Engineering and Project Management
Debbie Hickey
System Engineer
Dennis Schavlich
Chief Procurement Officer
Julie C Ferguson
Director of Marketing and Resource Planning Industrial Produ...
Jenny Staroscik
Manager Data and Technology
Kari Kirchhoefer
Assistant Vice President Streamline
Tammy Holtmeier
Manager Information Technology
Jan Stukenholtz
Organizational Development
Thomas Doussard
Director of Production Systems UP Technologies
Michael W McConnell
Finance Committee
Patrick O Malley
Vice President
Mark Anderson
Project Engineer
Steven R Rogel
Chairman President and Chief Executive Officer
Tom Coleman
Managing Director
Jerry Davis
Sheila Fields
Organizational Development
D Lynn Kelley
Vice President
Joe O Connor
Vice President-Purchasing
Purisima Ortega
Manager E-Commerce
Sandy Bayne
Manager SAP Human Resources
Tim Brechbill
Director Information Technology
Carolyn Wilson
Senior Manager
Paul Macdonald
Regional Manager Industrial Development
Garrett Pierson
Manager Information Technology
Anna McManus
General Manager
Anitalee Kratville
Stacy Wellman
Director Information Technologies
Sara J D'Lima
Manager Claims Law
Tyler Adamson
Director Systems Development
Sushant Devaruja
Senior Software Engineer
Thomas Fancher
Logistics Manager
Kent Peacock
Senior Business Development Manager
Prasad Kolli
Mike Devereux
Hiranmayi Arora
Director Information Technology
Carlos Blanco
Tsc Facilitator
Doug Woods
Manager Spi of Highway rail Transportation
Liz Heim
Managing Director
Michael Johnson
Senior Trial Counsel
Rashawn Smarr
Business Manager-Industrial Products
Eric Johnson
Senior Business Manager
Ryan Pichler
General Manager
Narendhar Sama
Systems Engineer Tech Lead J2EE Architect
Billy Smith
Jim Austad
Director of Human Resources Technology
Alexander Kummant
Hardware Program Manager and-Public Sector Team
Barbara Segura
Vice President Application Development
Sarah Wiltse
Recruiting Specialist
Rachael Hanline
Business Manager
Dharma Dhandapani
Systems Engineer
Dwight Clarke
Assistant Chief Engineer
Bill Wimmer
Vice president-Operations
Renee Lillard
Director Management Training
Wayne Baker
Training Manager
Richard McCormick
Senior Manager Information Technology Training
Michael Jackson
Manager Information Technology Architecture for Media Technology Group
Rick Holmes
Chief Information Security Officer
Dana Messerschmidt
Director Telecom Information Technologies
Mike Lyon
General Director Signal Maintenance
Jim Lorenz
Senior Business Manager Energy
Jim Clemens
Director of Contingency Planning
Thomas Burns
Director Operations
Lynn Andrews
Chief Technology Officer
Patricia Alexander
Senior Director Information Assurance
John Smith
Dennis Holland
Director Occupational Health Psych
Doug Anderson
Director of Strategic Alliance Managemen
R. Scott Perry
Director (Marketing and Sales)
Charles Walters
General Director Fuel
Ken Huels
Directorof OSS
Fred Beschorner
Director Six Sigma
Robert Rouse
Senior Manager Ind and Public Projects
Margaret Nicolini
Director Information Systems
Tom Mulligan
Passenger Train Operations Director
Diana Evans
Travis Hall
Director Operations
Stan Zbylut
Director - Business Development
Mark Davis
Assistant Vice President of Business IT
Fred Grant
Senior Manager of Terminal Operations
Glenn Bernard
Operations Manager
Jim Bell
Assistant Vice President Operations Support Services
Kenneth Hunt
Assistant Vice President Operations Western Region
Randy Johnson
Manager, Data Center Operations
Talmadge Hewitt
Manager Data Center Operations
Anand Kumar
Portal Engineer
Eric Radloff
Senior Project Engineer
Charles Hasegawa
Senior Project Engineer, Union Pacific Corporate
David Hillyard
Data Network Engineer
Kartik Gollapudi
Systems Engineer-Information Technology Architect
Rodney Dillenburg
Manager Signal Design of Traffic Control Device-Transportation
John Payton
Senior Project Engineer
Rob Stirling
Telcommunications Engineer
Mike Hostetler
Project Engineer, Union Pacific Corporate
Nick Parvanehgohar
Project Engineer
Erik Schechinger
Senior Project Engineer
Greg Nolle
Information Technology Project Engineer
James Hood
Lead Developer/Systems Engineer
Rebecca Sekyra
Project Engineer
Mike Manninger
Manager Facility Engineering
Lance Kirby
Junior Project Engineer
Tammy Teten
Todd Snyder
Mechanical Engineer Manager
Travis Graham
Project Engineer
Sangamesh Phulari
Asc System Engineer
Zachary Heath
Mechanical Systems Project Engineer II
Samantha Miller
Mechanical Engineering Manager
William Baumert
Manager-Information Technology
Dennis Jako
Network Administrator
Dan Sago
Manager Information Technology
Dan Rubin
General Director, Information Technology Telecommunications
Eric Blomberg
Director, Information Technology
Ian Raloff
Regional LAN Administrator
Karen Fitzgerald
Information Technology or Technology Project Director or Manager
Luke Christiansen
Information Technology Management Manager
Paul Eck
Director Network Operations
Patrick Malik
Director of Information Technology
Rod Lothringer
Director-Information Technologies
Raveendra Boggaram
Director-Information Technology Transportation Systems Development
Steven Limke
LAN Admin
Greg Blattner
Assistant Vice President, Client Services
Stan Gitt
Information Systems Manager
Sam Packard
Information Systems Manager
J. Budnick
Manager Frt Engineering
Jerad Harmsen
Manager Electrical Maintenance Engineering
Fred Pavey
Human Resources Manager
Kristin Dennett
Project Manager Strategic Planning Marketing and Sales
Joseph O'Connor
VP Labor Relations
Eric Butler
EVP Marketing/Sales
Gayla Thal
SVP Law/General Counsel
Timothy Wadhams
CEO/Pres Masco Corporation
Rick Turner
VP Labor Relations

Additional Info and Employees

Union Pacific Railroad is the principal operating company of Union Pacific Corporation both are headquartered in Omaha, Nebraska


John J Koraleski
Founder & CEO at Union Pacific Corporation

Lance M Fritz
President & COO at Union Pacific Corporation

Diane K Duren
Executive Vice President and Corporate Secretary at Union Pacific Corporation

Robert M Knight
CFO at Union Pacific Corporation

Lynden Tennison
Senior Vice President and Chief Information Officer at Union Pacific Corporation

Mary S Jones
Vice President and Treasurer at Union Pacific Corporation

up.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the up.com emails we have.





Find emails for The Alton & Southern Railway Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.