Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Rend Lake College


Company Description: Rend Lake College offers more than 100 degree and certificate programs for you to choose from.

468 N Ken Gray Pkwy Ina, IL 62846-2408
(618) 437-5321

Industries: College, Startups

Technologies: Rend Lake College is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 105 unverified employees.

We have 16 emails for Rend Lake College.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery NoConflict
It is especially useful when there are more than one javascript libraries used on a page like jQuery, prototype, etc.

Widgets Technology

Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

C. Holstein
Kelly Downes
Assistant to Vice President of Student Service
Charley Holstein
Vice President of Student Services
Gloria Oliver
Career Resource and Assessment Specialist/Coun
C. Randall Shively
Cathy Cross
Administrative Assistant/Liberal Arts Division
Brenda Garvin
Administrative Assistant/Advanced Technology D
Arvella Waugh
Administrative Assistant/Learning Resource Cen
Marcia Whitehead
Administrative Assistant/Adult Ed and Literacy
Lisa Payne
Dean of Instruction
Terry Wilkerson
Agriculture Associate Professor/applied Science Division
Barbara Davenport
Division Chair/Math and Science
Vickie Schulte
Director of Admissions
Karla Lewis
Coordinator of Distance Learning and Media Technology
Sheila Tackitt
Assistant To The President
Doug Carlson
Director/Financial Aid
Kathy Craig
Assistant Cooperative Educaiton and Employment Services Specialist
Paula Burris
Provider Services Coordinator
Connie Ruffino
Accounts Receivable Specialist/Business Office
Michael Adamson
Therapeutic Massage Instructor
Tracey Webb
Theatre Instructor
Rita Busby
Subsidized Child Care Specialist
Donnie Millenbine
Grounds Supervisor
Cynthia Corn
Health and Physical Education Professor
David Davis
Supervisor of Maintenance
Mike Burris
Heavy Equipment Instructor/Applied Science Division
Vickie Golliher
Coordinator/Adult Ed and Familly Literacy
Kelli Lewis
Practical Nursing Instructor/Allied Health Division
Tina Grounds
Child Development Associate Professor/Allied Health Division
Beth Mandrell
Reference Librarian/Learning Resource Center
Jean Huie
Assistant to the Vice President of Instruction
Kim Davis
Circulation Specialist/Learning Resource Center
Chris Nielsen
Industrial Technology Professor/Advanced Technology Division
Catherine Jackson
Subsidized Child Care Specialist
Leslie Hodge
CPR and First Aid Instructor/Allied Health Division
Beth Hoffman
Upward Bound Student Advisor
Jeannie Mitchell-Collins
Associate Professor/Psychology-Liberal Arts Division
Tracy Devoy
Administrative Assistant/Math and Science Division
Nigel Thompson
Auto Tech Associate Professor/Applied Science Division
Shannon Perkins
Automotive Associate Professor/Applied Science Division
Glenna Maxwell
Payroll and Benefits Accountant/Business Office
Peggy Davis
English Associate Professor/Liberal Arts Division
Larry Williams
Zoology Professor/Math and Science Division
Glenn Box
Diane Metzger
Mathematics Professor/Math and Science Division
Gayla Davenport
Subsidized Child Care Specialist
Pat Dietrich
Administrative Assistant/Counseling Center
Barbara Crouse
Licensed Practical Nursing Associate Professor/Allied Health Division
Sara Alstat
Music Instructor
Sarah Bond
Division Chair/Applied Science Division
Kevin Weston
Architectural Tech Professor/Applied Science Division
Peggy Dolce
Director/Rlcf Childrens Center
Christina Kuberski
Division Chair/Liberal Arts Division
Brent McLain
Coordinator/RLC Aerobics Fitness Centers
John Little
English Associate Professor/Liberal Arts Division
Susan Tomlin
Anthropology and Sociology Professor/Liberal Arts Division
Georgia Lambert
Nursing Instructor/ADN Program
Steve Kennett
Psychology and Philosophy Associate Professor/liberal Arts
James Hull
Vice-President of Instruction
Melissa McClement-Engler
Art Instructor
Brian Kalata
Culinary Arts Instructor
Jena Jensik
Cary Marshall
Professional Development Specialist
Yvonne Hallam
Coordinator of Program Development for Adult Education and Literacy
Kathryn Byars
Subsidized Child Care Specialist
Laura Johnston
Assistant Coordinator/Aquatics Center
Phyllis Rice
Administrative Assistant/Physical Plant
Patricia Bennett-Minor
Practical Nursing Associate Professor/allied Health Division
David Warner
Director/Land of Lincoln Americorps
Bonnie Tolbert
Practical Nursing Associate Professor/allied Health Division
Deborah Benns
Associate Degree Nursing Professor/Allied Health Division
Charles Whisenhunt
Police Officer
Cheri Rushing
Financial Aid Advisor
Stephanie McKinney
Subsidiezed Child Care Specialist
Curt Mowrer
Executive Director/Rend Lake College Marketplace and
Brenda Heinzmann
Child Development Instructor/Allied Health Division
Dorothy Feira
Coordinator/Textbook Sales and Rental
Lori Ragland
Assistant Director of Community Education
Tim Wills
Health and Physical Education Professor/Athletic Director
Kim Rogers
Payroll and Financial Accountant/Business Office
Cindy Caldwell
Mathematics Instructor/Math and Science Division
Ed Ruffino
Director of Stars
Linda Denton
Physics/Physical Science Professor-Math and Science Division
Kent McKown
Network Specialist
Steve Holman
Biology Instructor/Math and Science Division
Shari Carpenter
Computer Science Associate Professor/Advanced Technology Division
Sandra West
Coordinator/Technical Services and Collection
Ricky Robinson
Computer Networking Associate Professor/Advanced Technology Division
Lynda Laningham
Mathematics Professor/Math and Science Division
Sharon Richardson
Teen Parent Services Case Manager
Dawn Gibson
Director/Community Education
Ed Heischmidt
Criminal Justice Professor/Applied Science Division
Trinda Heitmeyer
Data and Technology Specialist
Erian Florian
Cosmetology Instructor
Andrea Witthoft
Dean of Special Programs
Julie Oxford
Administrative Assistance/Health, P E and Recreation/Athletics
Larry Thuilliez
Academic Computer Technician/Information Technology Department
Rebecca Biggs
English Associate Professor/Liberal Arts Division
Kristin Yosanovich
Nursing Instructor/Allied Health Division
Nicki Bowlin
Upward Bound Director
Tranae Brockhouse
Director/Child Care Resource and Referral Office
Brian Greer
Agriculture Instructor/Applied Science Division
Sharon Bowman
Industrial Training Coordinator
Larry West
Vice-President of Finance and Administration

Additional Info and Employees

rlc.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the rlc.edu emails we have.







Find emails for Rend Lake College executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.