Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Micron Semiconductor Products Inc. - Micron Technology, Inc.

61,303

8000 S Federal Way Boise, ID 83716-9632
http://www.micron.com
websupport@micron.com
208-368-4000

Industries: Computer Software, Startups

Technologies: Micron Semiconductor Products Inc. - Micron Technology, Inc. is using 10 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 640 unverified employees.

Social Media: Micron Semiconductor Products Inc. - Micron Technology, Inc. has 675 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Micron Semiconductor Products Inc. - Micron Technology, Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Shopping Engines

Google Shopping
Product Listing Ads send traffic and sales to your website or local store by showing online shoppers images and details of items you sell.
Shopping.com
Shopping.com, part of the eBay Commerce Network, is one of the leading shopping sites for a comprehensive set of products from thousands of deluxe brands and online stores
Shopzilla
Shopzilla operates several shopping web sites, with features such as a price comparison service

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
SWFObject
SWFObject is an easy-to-use and standards-friendly method to embed Flash content, which utilizes one small JavaScript file

Widgets Technology

Google Tag Manager
Google Tag Manager makes it easy for marketers to add and update website tags -- including analytics, remarketing, and more

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
June Gempler
Human Resources Business Partner
Michael Bush
General Manager
Steven Appleton
Chairman, CEO & President
Mike Lane
Human Resources Manager
Joanne Arnold
VP - Human Resources
Jennifer Murray
Director - Human Resources Operations
C. Flowers
Manager - Information Technology
G. Malcom
Information Systems Project Manager
Teressa Griffin
Manager - Information Technology
Alistair Whetham
Manager - Information Technology
Scott Freund
Information Systems Manager
Ray Hirschi
Manager - Information Technology
T. Godfrey
Manager - Information Technology
James Mahoney
VP - Information Systems
Carlo Passaro
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Marv Lasnick
IT Area Manager
Steve Janzen
Web Content Manager
Brandon Busacker
Software Engineering Manager
Laurie Anderson
Sales & Marketing Manager
Robert Feurle
Sr. Marketing Executive
Tom Case
Global Logistics Manager
Amy Gabrielson
Purchasing Coordinator
Scott Buckner
Test Engineering Manager
Lionel Lim
Regional Sales Manager
Rose Axtell
Administrative Purchasing Manager
George Pax
Manager Responsible for the Development of Fut
Ken Adcock
Area Manager Web Development
Linda Frei
Workforce Development Manager
Scott Barker
Senior Counsel
Donald Clark
CEO
Archie Spangler
System Manager
Bart Place
Global Workforce Development Infrastructure Ma
Bernadine Siau
Senior CAD Engineer at Micron Technology
Bobby Cox
Manager-Systems Development
Brett Jacobson
Storage System Manager
Brian Davis
Data Mining Group Manager
C Tea
Manager, Computer Systems
Chandra Mouli
Senior Manager R and D
David Corisis
Senior Design Engineer
Davin Hower
Systems Manager
Dean Eyres
Imaging Engineer Manager
Douglas Fox
Senior Staff Firmware Engineer
Dwayne Cripps
Reseller Manager
Eric Marcum
ASIC Design Manager
Freddie Smith
Senior Signal Integrity Engineer
Greg Schow
Manager
James Whitely
Manager North America and Israel Network/Telep
Jeanette Zorich
CS IAP Manager
Jerry McBride
Engineer Manager
John Egan
Web Manager
Johnathan Mullins
Design Manager
Joseph Wright
Product Manager Server Business Unit/Micron El
June Lee
Design Manager at Micron
Karla Jones
Vendor Manager
Katie Dondup
Corporate Travel Manager
Keith Johnson
Engineering Coordinator
Kevin McDowell
Director of Personnel
Laszlo Borbely
Senior Design Engineer
Matthew Shipley
Contruction Manager
Mike Brand
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Mike Maenaka
Manager, Training, Documentation & Organizatio
Minh Vu
System Manager
Perry Chan
CAD Manager at Micron Technology
Rick Stees
Network Manager
Robert Clayton
Service Improvement Manager/Systems and Storag
Sanjay Dasam
Senior Engineer Manager
Scott Emmart
Manager-Systems Compatibility
Sheaupyng Oh
Senior ASIC Engineer
Skip Neumayer
Technology Manager
Stephen Burnett
Corporate Manager of EHSS Standards and Integr
Steve Melnicki
Director Manufacturing and Material
Tami Pugsley
Human Resources Project Manager
Todd Evans
Manager
Tony Holden
Director-Business Application Development
Ullrich Boettiger
Manager Microlens Technology
Umberto Siciliani
Design Manager
Victor Kelly
System Manager
Vishal Sarin
Director-Engineering
Wayne Allan
Fab Manager
Wilfred Dcruz
Hrd Section Manager Human Resources
Yajie Sun
Senior Imaging Engineer
Don Taylor
Vice President/Director/Manager
Rodney Morgan
Branch Manager
Utae Nakanishi
Director of Human Resources
Tom Laws
Tax Director
Michael Sadler
VP Corporate Development
Amanda Blumenstein
Central Services Manager
Dee Mooney
Executive Director, Global Educational and Com
Kipp Bedard
VP Investor Relations
Mike Reynoldson
Government Affairs Manager
Phil Romans
Program Manager
Todd House
Government Affairs Manager
Eric Spanneut
Director of Mobile Memory Marketing
Graham Robinson
Director Marketing
Jeff Cable
Director Marketing
Greg Neal
Director Product Development
Pat Hartnett
Channel Manager
Shubneesh Batra
Director of Business Development
Angela Perez
Manager Information Systems Supply Chain Progr
Mike Alverson
Production Manager
Eugene Feng
Director MPG Archtecture Development-Memory In
Ton Nguyen
Senior Manufacturing Engineer Manager
Nishant Sinha
Vice President - Research and Development
Scott DeBoer
VP Process Research/Development
Sam Harmer
Public Relations Manager
Satoko Stroud
Director, Asia-pacific Sales
Dean Klein
VP System Development
Arthur Valliere
Engineer
Berhanu Iman
Information Technology-Manager
Brion Koprowski
Systems Engineering Manager
Bill Layer
Engineering Manager
Bill Maestretti
Director Information Technology Purchasing
Brett Meek
Product Engineering Manager
Chin Le
Engineer
Christopher Santos
Engineer
Chris Read
Engineer
Dave Feldman
Mechanical Engineer
Ed Mahoney
Vice President of Information Systems
Julian Aberasturi
E S Engineering Manager
Jeffrey Honeycutt
Engineering Manager
Joseph Meditz
Engineering Manager
Mark Williamson
Manager Information Technology Hardware / Soft
Noah Geier
Engineering Manager
Randy Schnepper
Hardware Development Manager Integrated Techno
Robert Totorica
Engineering Manager
Ted Taylor
R and D Engineering Manager at Micron Technolo
Ted Hagler
Engineering Manager
D Mark Durcan
Chief Executive Officer
Brian M Shirley
VP Dram Solutions
Mark W Adams
President
Ronald C Foster
VP Finance/CFO
Jawaad Habibi
Purchasing
Steve Geist
Corporate Project Leader
Michael Yubeta
System Manager
Andrea Winkler
Senior Human Resources
Carla Hink
Senior Employee Relations Specialist
Jim Dunn
Workforce Development Specialist
Holly L Couch
Senior Human Resources Business Partner
Steve Doran
Marcom Manager
Jason Jacopian
Production Manager
Mike Kleffner
Manager Information Systems Front End Applications
Frank Kvapil
Facilities Design Manager
Erich Kohtz
Portal and Collaboration Technology Specialist
John Maas
Senior Chemical Engineer
Juanita Denney
Software Training Analyst
Kirsten Lagomarsino
Business Analyst Corporate Purchasing
Kira Hanson
Purchasing Clerk
Rodney Austin
Engineer Tech
Trevor Just
Manufacturing Support Coordinator
Richard Bronson
Senior LED Marketing Manager-OEM/ODM Partners
Jamee King
Business Analyst
George Neumeister
Global Supplier Account Manager-Facilities
Igor Osherov
Equipment Engineer
Kevin Emberton
Yield Engineering Manager
Matt Briggs
Configuration
Marty Lindenau
Supervisor Expeditor
Brian Shirley
Vice President of DRAM Solutions Group
Tony Money
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Eric Knothe
Materials General Supervisor
Kelly Cushman
Purchasing Supervisor Fab Manufacturing
Gurbinder Dhatt
Developer-Connection
Allen Stoddard
Business Analyst
Charity Nelson
Recruiter
George Langer
Manager of Sales Programs
Clara Colombo
EMEA Public Relations Manager
Brenda Sanders
Business Process Analyst
William Flanders
Senior Software Engineer
Gary Garrison
Inventory Analyst
Stephen Taylor
Director of Enterprise Architecture
Ryan Fisher
NAND Applications Engineer
Matt Wokas
Strategic Marketing Manager
Said Naimi
Statistician
Reinhard Weigl
Senior Director Systems Engineering and Architecture ESG
Patrick T. Otte
Vice President-Human Resources
Walt Sledzieski
Senior Director Corporate Communications and Marketing
Rebecca Galindo
PARALEGAL
Roger Scott
Security Supervisor/Trainer
Nik... Hampton-Haworth
Global Services Account Manager
Roderic W Lewis
Vice President and GC
Randy Hancock
Regional Manager
Dan Robbins
Application Engineer
Raimond... Castellucci
Human Resources Director
Maria Ospina-Nelson
Engineer
Rob McKenzie
Distributor Business Manager
Sean McMillian
Data Center
Andrew Evans
Software Engineer
Scott Shadley
Senior Product Marketing Manager Enterprise SSD
Kimberly Park
Web Marketing Strategist
Karen Williams
Accounts Payable Manager
Macie Pop
Human Resources
John Nichols
Software Engineer
James Casebolt
Six Sigma Engineer
Dean Gans
Engineer
Nezih Durusu
Senior Process Integration Engineer
Wayne Radue
Internal Auditor
Ravin Chauhan
Information Systems Area Lead
Daniel Mahan
Lead Equipment Support Technician
Rob Forster
Business Process Analyst
Eric Byers
Photo Section Manager
Farrell Good
Development Engineer
Devin Arnold
Section Coordinator, Photo and Etch
Jeremy Mortenson
DRAM Product Marketing Manager
Cheryl Holman
Technical Writer
Matt Elzie
Vice President
Todd Stutts
Engineer
Michel Koopmans
Engineering Supervisor
Sharon Klein
Human Resource Micron
Bill Buckland
Equipment Engineer
Jim Jardine
Senior Product Marketing Manager
Celia Opfer
Employee Relations Specialist
Martha Miles
Software Training Analyst
Noel J Lyon
Trade Show Lead Generation Manager
Kunal Parekh
Process Integration Manager
David Gonzales
Senior Engineer
Scott Mueller
Executive Manager
Terry Accordino
Tax Manager
Michael Black
Marketing Manager
Ted Netz
Manager
Todd R House
Government Affairs Manager
Ronald Baldner
Chemist
Stephen Kramer
Scientist
David Olsen
Field Service Representative
Brian Pollard
Senior Database Administrator and Team Lead
Therese Williams
Paralegal
Brian Henretty
Senior Assistant General Counsel
John Smythe
Development Group Lead
Eric Rumps
Senior Chemist
Stephen Mader
Financial Analyst
Wagdi Bisharat
Engineer
Mary Jo Christenson
Manufacturing Support Supervisor
Russ Slifer
Chief Patent Counsel
Jan Reimer
Assistant Corporate Secretary
Ken Somerville
Researcher
Matt Wald
Field Service Engineer
Dan Gealy
Lead Engineer
Aaron Bokmeyer
Corporate Module Engineer
David Heidt
Planning Department Section Head
Donn Hessman
Design Engineer
Todd Warren
PC Design
Deborah Stevenson
Project Manager
Jill Thompson
Media Relations
Kathrine Burleigh
Engineer
Gary Crowell
Engineer
John Carrabis
Equipment Coordinator
Gordon Smith
Director
Jim McSpadden
I/S Admininstration Capital
David Palsulich
Researcher
James Derderian
Facility Engineer
Rex Hunziker
Senior Buyer/Software
Dan Wilcox
EHSS Technologies Specialist
Burton Williams
Workforce Development Specialist
Diana Moser
Senior Software Buyer
Wendy Morinville
Scientist
Allen Mardian
Senior Technical Member
Chic Slutz
Firmware Development Engineer
Juan Williams
Senior Database Administrator
Jim Williams
Database Administrator
Davide Pestilli
Database Administrator Database Administrator
Kenneth King
Regional Sales Manager
Te... Weissrock-Engler
Workforce Development Specialist
Mark Crew
Lead Architech
Troy Baratcart
Transportation Finance Manager
Larry Wayment
Senior Engineer
Russell Puckett
Programmer/Developer/Architect
Rick Littrell
Corporate Sales Manager
Daniel De Haas
Finance Manager
Karen McDowell
Payroll Tax Accountant
Tony Quincy
Senior Corporate Recuiter
Mark Howser
Field Crew Electrician
Bob Leibowitz
Director NAND Architecture Strategy
Mike Gress
Database Administrator
Victor Tsai
Strategic Marketing Manager
Robert Wheadon
Product Marketing Worldwide
Brent Rose
Workforce Development Supervisor
Paula Spang
Paralegal
Daniel Cram
Engineer
John Watts
Information Systems Department
Matt Freeman
Managing Director
Bryan Mecham
International Tax Manager
Chris Dehlin
B I Analyst
Cliff Jensen
Software Engineer
John Harvey
B I Analyst
Kirk Prall
Director of Flash Tech Division
John Maculley Jr
Program Manager
Ernesto Cornejo
Engineer Support Tech
Jennifer Briggs
Supply Chain Engineer
Maria Patrick
Project Manager, Senior Business Process Analyst
Cecilia Regolo
Field Application Engineer, North America
Chris Glahn
System Manager, Client Systems Engineer
Aaron Jaques
BI Analyst
Jim Fiene
Financial Systems Analyst
Mark Meinhardt
Equipment Engineering Supervisor
James Okeeffe
Systems Manager, Verification Engineer
Dan Skinner
Director-Architecture Development
Blake Cook
Software Engineer
Jeffery Wan
Product Engineer
John Wilson
B I Lead
Ben Shelton
Finance Manager
Craig Hale
Field Engineer 4
Lee Frankenbery
Engineer
John Kelsch
Engineer
Anil Tipirneni
LED Firmware Engineer at Micron Technology
Matthew Decosse
Manufacturing Engineer
Wendi Wilson
Program Safety Supervisor
David Taylor
Corporate Logistics Manager
Jesse Capshaw
Manufacturing Engineer
Jill Chris
Compensation Analyst
Brian Teitrick
Assembly Product Engineer
Toysha Walker
FDC Lead Engineer
Josh Ingram
Treasury Analyst
Ming-Bo Liu
IC Design Engineer DRAM
Michael Rodgers
State Tax Manager
Jason Phillips
DRAM Product Engineer
Rob Chase
Buyer EDA Software and licensed Technology
Paul Dlugosch
Architectural Strategist
J. Ricardo Vidal
Director Sales Latin America
Craig Smith
Marketing Analyst
Jon Biggs
Director of Sales
Mike Frachel
Senior Engineer Process Integration DRAM
Raj Narasimhan
Site Director
Mark Eyolfson
Principal Engineer
Andy Heidelberg
Quality Assurance Engineer
Ian Blasch
Managing Director
Steve Bailey
Global Supplier Manager Fab Capital
Troy Manning
Senior Design Engineer
Janene Ellefson
SLC NAND Product Marketing Manager
Dylan Macmaster
Senior Central Process Integration Engineer
Tim Hollis
Design Engineer
Lonny Block
Engineer
Kevin Domenick
WF Optimization Manager
Steven Devinaspre
Purchasing
Jim Hull
Senior Device Characterization Engineer
Gary Howe
DRAM Designer
Leonard Olmer
Principal Engineer
Casey Brekke
DRAM Engineering Group Leader
Todd Farrell
DRAM Architecture Engineer
Marilee Flint
Legal Assistant
Helena Kanownik
Capital Buyer
Niraj Nrana
Senior Process Development Engineer
George Carey
Senior Test Engineer
Vipul Patel
Principal Design Engineer-NAND FLASH
Chris Latta
Test Engineer
Harold Carter
Dry Etch Engineering Manager
Tim Martin
NAND QRA Section Manager
Ming Chu
Assembly Engineer
Niall Byrne
Test/Probe Development Engineer
Brian Dolan
R and D Process Development Engineer
G. J Perdaems
Systems Engineer
Michael Tanaka
Regional Technical Manager
Ron Rehwalt
Resource Manager
Rod Haley
Equipment Coordinator
Jon Davis
Project Manager
Derek Maxey
Enterprise Architect
Kevin Dibelius
Senior Product Marketing Manager Enterprise SSD
Jack Fieselman
Lead Designer
Paul Clark
Construction Planner
Pat Vaughn
Product Engineer
Dawn Hutchison
Human Resources Business Partner
John Vachek
Product Engineer
Channing Bryant
Safety Manager
John Spratt
FCT Business Proc and Program Management
Kathy Lansdowne
Senior Manager, Customer Relations
Debra Jones
Micron-Manager Information Technology Project
Toni Aziz
Corporate Buyer
Butch Schierman
Lead Information Technology Architect
Brian Westover
Micron-Senior Information Technology Aud
Elizabeth Stangl
Training Specialist Workforce Development Group
Brian Ritchie
Programmer/Developer
Rainer Hoehler
Senior Director DRAM Program Management
Kristen Anderson
BI Analyst
Charles Herrington
Attorney
Pratap Murali
Project Lead-NAND Char
Paul Wilch
Software Engineer
Mike McCarthy
Senior Software Engineer
Kelly Mackey
Software Engineer
Jeffry Scot... Garrett
Attorney
Michael McIntyre
Senior Assistant General Counsel
Khurram Ismail
Senior Applications Engineer
Carter Moore
Talent Manager
Robb Mankin
Senior Director Strategic BD Strategic/Product Planning and ...
Mick Wiskerchen
Information Systems Market Segment Sales Manager
April Hornsby
Executive Administrator
Ron Hughes
Characterization
Karen Muranaka
Analyst
Denzil Rogers
Test Engineering Manager
Rusty Strawn
CAD Support
Nick Crookston
Linux/Unix System Administrator
Fabio Di Vito
Web Services Manager Italy
Gowrisanka Damarla
Process Development Engineer
Yafen Li
Senior Web Application Engineer
Gary Engel
Web Designer
Piercarlo Carboni
Web Systems Manager Italy
Elise Frederick
Software Manager
Matt Boltz
System Manager
Debra Baker
Workforce Development
James Cornwell
Manager CAD
David Becker
Factory Business Analyst
Robert Tassan
Vice President
Jennifer Lee
Scientist
Umberto Angerilli
Quality System Engineer Italy
Brenda Cameron
Web Technologist
Neal Galbo
Senior Architect NAND
Chad Gleason
System Manager
Van Tsukada
Apple Global Account Manager
Roberto Ferrando
Performance Surveyor
Ricky Chu
MES Software Engineer
David Butler
Fa Engineer
Pat Payne
Purchasing
Mark Johnston
Senior Director Operations Planning
Keith McCall
Engineer
Kristen Haddon
OEM Account Manager
Darren Holm
Inside Sales Representative
Jeanne Boitano
Business Process Analyst
Brad Campbell
Sales Manager
Anna Drescher
Inside Sales Representative
Debbie Smith
Manager Capital Purchasing
Daniel Bunnell
Product Marketing
Walter Coon
Senior Analyst Finance Strategy Group
David Ashmore
Associate General Counsel
Craig Henley
Marketing Publications Manager
Blake Brown
Business Development Manager
David Kaplan
Associate General Counsel
Damaris Fisher
Assistant General Counsel
Jeff Antosh
Product Engineer
Mathew Luu
Marketing Manager ANZ and South Asia
Mike Henderson
Regional Sales Manager
Rex Jackson
Support Flash Test Engineer
Steve King
Business Development Manager
Kristen King
Buyer/Planner
Dennis McCarthy
Sales Account Manager
Rand Reid
Operations Planning
Sim Pilla
Analyst
Kerry Moore
Director of Global Marketing
Dana Bender
Workforce Development Department
Chris Dott
Environmental Health Safety and Security Manager
Joe Mueller
Investigations Manager
Eric Benander
World Wide Distribution Director
Brad Mabe
Operations Planning
Kathy Lankford
Business Process Analyst
Darren Young
Business Development Manager Micron Ventures
Reza Faramarzi
Sales Manager
Michael McNea
Analyst
Ken Spraker
Micron Operations Planning Manager
Jim Cooke
Applications Engineering Director NAND, MCP
Sada Malli
Product Manager
Anne Miller
Treasury Manager
Mark Johnson
Design Engineer
Andreas Kirschner
Director of Sales
Rebecca Neault
Executive Assistant
Shaun Grimmett
Engineering Technician
Massimiliano Moro
Program Manager
Rick Dotson
Supervisor Hpm Shop
Randy Wolff
Simulation Engineer
Eli Gledhill
Field Service Supervisor
Dianne Arndt
Corporate Occupational Health Nurse
Alison Lewis
Programmer/Analyst
David Fillmore
Scientist
Derek Janzen
Sales Project Manager
Harold Noyes
Senior Architect
Barbara Wesche
Webcast Administration
Jo Ann Lance
PCB Designer
Jaspreet Gandhi
Materials Engineer
Chip Hyde
System Software Engineer
Joyce Petschulat
Administrative Secretary
April Arnzen
Business Analyst
Melissa Teger
Channel Marketing Manager
Quincy Holton
System Software Engineering Supervisor
Christopher Braun
Records Research Manager
Coulter Lori
Human Resources Business Partner
Matthew Howell
Senior Systems Engineer Micron Technology Inc
Eric Caward
PC Technician
Joe McManamen
System Engineer
Stacy McCain
Business Analyst
Bill Rexrode
System Software Engineer
Brett Dodds
System Engineer
Rick Brown
Purchasing/Material Business Analyst
Becky Fordham
Treasury
Marc Mamer
Network Engineer
Bill Lauer
Marketing Manager
Michael Abraham
Applications Engineering Manager
Eric Boles
Director Marketing Services
Andrew Chroninger
Manager Information Systems Doctor Planning
Edward Doller
VP/Chief Memory Systems Architect
Thomas Eby
VP Embedded Solutions
Allen Holmes
VP NAND Solutions Group Marketing
Douglas Crane
Memory Products Group Segment Marketing Manager
David Paquet
Senior CAD Manager
Samuel Lai
Technical Marketing Manager
Paul Mullen
Vice President - International OEM Sales
Michael Sporer
Director of Marketing for computing
Ricky Crochet
Manufacturing Operations Support Manager
Yarema Hryciw
Director CAD/Information Technology
Jeffrey King
Director of Information Technology
Zalle Hasnain
Qty Control Manager
William Lam
Director-Engineering
Prashanth Aprameyan
Senior Engineering Manager Nand Flash
Scott Graham
Manager of DRAM Applications Engineering
Chuck Flowers
Manager Information Technology
Paul Prew
Senior Engineering
Steven McMahon
Lead Engineer
Stephan Taylor
Senior Manager Engineering
Ravi Kandikonda
Senior Engineering Management
Jim Fulford
Engineer Lead
Rod Kistler
Senior Engineering Lead
Steve Arnold
Chief Counsel for Technology Licensing
Nicholas Brathwaite
Chief Executive Officer, Aptina Imaging, Aptina Imaging
Gail Hawkins
Supervisor, Technical Training and Development
Dean Spatz
Chairman, Chief Executive Officer
Jeff Tibbitts
Director Service Operations
Nick Colthorp
Operations
Richard Barton
President, Chief Executive Officer, & Director, Displaytech, Displaytech
Sam Evans
Security Operations Lead
Terry Acker
Security Operations Analyst
Wayne Christensen
Plant Operations
Windy Disney
Telecommunications Buyer
Jeff Meader
SSD Systems Design Engineer
Jp Pritchard
Senior Controls Engineer SCADA SystemsFacilities Engineering
Nagasubramaniyan Chandrasekaran
Director Research and Development
Lintkao Jiang
Design Engineer
Mark Franklin
Professional Engineer
Kevin Tams
Engineering Technician-Software
Kim Huynh
R and D Product Engineer
Michael Adkin
Branch Manager
Rick Tyson
Electrical Eng. Lead
Obed Ligate
Manufacturing Technician
Paul Nelson
CAD Engineer
Ralph Gibson
Engineer
Sushanth Allapalli
Manufacturing Engineer
Sumit Chopra
Design Engineer
Ronald Nielsen
Engineer
Rishi Markenday
Manufacturing Engineer
Sep Halali
System Engineering Supervisor
Ron Perry
Manager Information Systems Micron Imaging
Trung Doan
VP Process Development
Wayne Lane
Manufacturing Engineer
Scott Paulik
R and D Manufacturing Integration Engineer
Tieniu Li
Engineer
Tony Ibarra
R and D Engineer
Terry Cronin
ASIC Engineer
Venkata Vemuri
Senior Verification Engineer
Ashwin Mohan
Manufacturing Engineer
Ankush Jain
Design and verification Engineer
Cory Reche
Es Engineer
Brandon Kurtz
Industrial Engineering Director
Chris Johnson
Applications Engineer
Cole Franklin
R and D Process Engineer
Chris Bernardi
Professional Engineer
Derek May
CAD Engineer-Fellow
Eric Yhlenhoff
Branch Manager
Doan Trung
Engineer and Vice President
Erwin Yu
Design Engineer
Henry Hickey
Engineer
James Herrud
Engineer
Eric Booth
Design Engineer
Jeri Crowley
CAD Applications Fellow
James Dallas
Director Engineering
Jed Matson
Construction/Engineering Desigh
Joshi Himanshu
Database Design Engineer
John Jacobson
Professional Engineer
Justin Coleman
CAD Engineer
Joe Dewitt
Director of Engineering
Mike Goh
VP Asia OEM Solution
Glen Hawk
VP NAND Solutions
Terry Lee
Executive Director of Advanced Technology and Strategic Marketing Computing and Consumer Group
Tyler Flint
Information Technology Audit Manager
Timothy Long
Information Technology Process Manager
Tom Bithell
Manager Information Technology Technical Support
Dave Keim
BI/DW Architect/Database Administrator
Thomas Arnold
Senior Engineer
Dan Spangler
Human Resource Vice President / Director / Manager
Wanmo Wong
Software Management
Brad Wolf
Human Resource Vice President / Director / Manager
Bryan Butler
Information Technology Project Manager
David Walters
Information Technology Asset Manager
Garrett Brown
Senior Manager Information Technology
Krish Ranganathan
Project Manager Information Technology
Mike Brown
Project Manager Information Technology
Rex Dent
Manager, Information Technology Business Intelligence and Data Warehousing
Robert Bo
Director, Information Technology
Susan Lafond
Manager Information Technology Change Management
Kevin Scharnhorst
Software Engineer
Mark Hawes
Director-Engineering
Aung Thet Naing
Imaging Quality Assurance Ssytem Engineer
Brad Lloyd
Technical Analyst
Debbie Thebald
Vice President, Procurement
Richard Bowring
Mobile Segment Marketing Manager
Russ Van
Manager of Purchasing Operations
Craig Davis
Information Systems Manager
Dane Kingston
Information Systems Talent Manager
Brett Crump
Manager Probe Manufacturing Engineering
Dave Jenkins
Manager, Research and Development Systems Engineering
Gary Chadwick
Engineering Manager
Daron Huffaker
Manager, Statistical Training and Consulting Group
Jason Zarghami
Director of Engineering, WBG Folsom Site Manager
Kevin Mehrhoff
Software Engineering Manager
Kuang-te Lee
Engineering Manager
Mark Jurenka
Engineering Manager and Digital Hardwa
Mostafa Abdulla
Senior Manager, High-Speed Engineering
Michael Nevlida
Manager, Global Engineering Computing
Randy Miller
Manager Corporate Information Systems
Ralph Schaeffer
Engineering Manager
Tom Kopet
Engineering Manager
Guna Kuppan
Systems Manager
Karen Crosby
Senior Project Manager Information Technology
Raymon David
Information Technology Project Manager
Gar Malcom
Information Systems Project Manager
Forrest Pasky
Program Manager
Liza Peregoy
Human Resources Manager
Eric Ramirez
Human Resources Manager
Doug Bolen
Micron's Networking and Communication Marketing Manager
Kevin Deforrest
Marketing Development Manager, Crucial Technology
Akshay Kerkar
Healthcare Marketing Manager
Matt Godfrey
Manager, Marketing Research
Kristen Hopper
Manager, Strategic Marketing
Trudy Mays
Channel Marketing Manager
Greg Wells
Segment Marketing Programs Manager
Steve Rotz
Marketing Manager
Pilar Miranda
Senior Manager Marketing Communications and Product Launch
Robert Campbell
Site Manager Information Technology
Bruce Chadwick
Information Systems Market Segment Manager
Craig Sweigart
PURCHASING Information Systems Manager
Troy Van Houten
Talent Manager in Information Systems at Micron Technology
John Davis
Manager Information Technology Projects
Brian Best
Manager Information Technology
Mark Adams
Vice President, Worldwide Sales
Warren Smith
Vice Chairman
Stephen Casper
VP Corporate Engineering
Jeffrey Bader
VP Embedded Solutions Marketing
Brian Angell
VP Advanced Controller Development
John Waite
VP Supply Chain
Brian Shields
VP Worldwide Operations
Rajan Rajgopal
VP Quality
Thomas Snodgrass
VP System Solutions
Reynette Au
VP Wireless Solutions Marketing
Rick Bunch
VP Backend Operations
Lee Choy
Singapore Country Manager
Thomas Gregorich
VP Package Technology
Ken Rizvi
VP Finance/Corporate Treasurer
Joel Poppen
VP Legal Affairs/General Counsel

Additional Info and Employees

Micron Technology is a semiconductor company that produces DRAM, SDRAM, flash memory, SSD and CMOS image sensing chips.

Name
Title

Robert E. Switz
Chairman at Micron Technology

Jay L. Hawkins
Vice President of Micron Consumer Products Group at Micron Technology

Mark W. Adams
President at Micron Technology

Wayne R. Allan
Vice President of Wafer Fabs at Micron Technology

Jeffrey M. Bader
Vice President of Embedded Solutions Marketing at Micron Technology

Yoshitaka Kinoshita
President of Micron Japan at Micron Technology

Michael W. Bokan
Vice President of Worldwide OEM Sales at Micron Technology

Brian Angell
Vice President of Advanced Controller Development at Micron Technology

Reynette Au
Vice President of Wireless Solutions Marketing at Micron Technology

James E. Mahoney
Vice President of Information Systems at Micron Technology

Allen R. Holmes
Vice President of NAND Solutions Group Marketing at Micron Technology

Dean A. Klein
Vice President of Memory System Development at Micron Technology

Rodney D. Morgan
Vice President of Procurement at Micron Technology

Rajan Rajgopal
Vice President of Quality at Micron Technology

Patrick T. Otte
Vice President of Human Resources at Micron Technology

Naga Chandrasekaran
Vice President of Process Research & Development at Micron Technology

Michael W. Sadler
Vice President of Corporate Development at Micron Technology

Michael J. Rayfield
Vice President of Wireless Solutions at Micron Technology

Scott J. DeBoer
Vice President of Research & Development at Micron Technology

Ken Rizvi
Vice President of Finance and Corporate Treasurer at Micron Technology

Rick B. Bunch
Vice President of Backend Operations at Micron Technology

Joel Poppen
Vice President of Legal Affairs, General Counsel, and Corporate Secretary at Micron Technology

Lee Kok Choy
Singapore Country Manager at Micron Technology

Stephen L. Casper
Vice President of Corporate Engineering at Micron Technology

Edward M. Doller
Vice President and Chief Memory Systems Architect at Micron Technology

John F. Schreck
Vice President of DRAM Development at Micron Technology

Brian J. Shields
Vice President of Worldwide Operations at Micron Technology

Robert A. Feurle
Vice President of DRAM Marketing at Micron Technology

Thomas D. Snodgrass
Vice President of System Solutions at Micron Technology

Ronald C. Foster
Chief Financial Officer and Vice President of Finance at Micron Technology

Mike Goh
Vice President of Asia OEM Sales at Micron Technology

Brian M. Shirley
Vice President of DRAM Solutions at Micron Technology

Thomas T. Eby
Vice President of Embedded Solutions at Micron Technology

John J. Waite
Vice President of Supply Chain at Micron Technology

Thomas Gregorich
Vice President of Package Technology at Micron Technology

Steven L. Thorsen Jr.
Vice President of Worldwide Sales and Corporate Marketing at Micron Technology

Ramin Ghodsi
Vice President of NSG Design Engineering at Micron Technology

Darren Thomas
Vice President of Storage Solutions at Micron Technology

micron.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the micron.com emails we have.

s***@micron.com
c***@micron.com
d***@micron.com

g***@micron.com
k***@micron.com

e***@micron.com
l***@micron.com

b***@micron.com

Find emails for Micron Semiconductor Products Inc. - Micron Technology, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.