Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Ball Corp.

373,748

10 Longs Peak Dr Broomfield, CO 80021-2510
http://www.ball.com
asiainfo@ball.com
(303) 460-3537

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Ball Corp. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 773 unverified employees.

Social Media: Ball Corp. has 112 social media shares and likes.

We have 17 emails for Ball Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

PHP
PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.
CodeIgniter
CodeIgniter is a powerful PHP framework that was created for developers who need a straight-forward and elegant toolkit to create full-featured web applications.

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
David Hoober
Chief Executive Officer
Raymond Seabrook
Chief Executive Officer
David Hoover
Chairman, President & CEO
Michael D. Herdman
President - Metal Beverage Container Operations
R. David Hoover
Chairman of the Board, CEO & President
Lawrence Green
President - Plastic Container Operations
Pat Soukup
Controller
Raymond J. Seabrook
Sr. VP & CFO
Ann Scott
Investor Relations Manager
Harold L. Sohn
VP - Corporate Relations
Glenard Honeycutt
Human Resources Manager
Jeff Nicholson
Sr. Programmer - UNIX Systems
Mitch Hayne
Network Administrator
Scott Hamlin
Personal Computers Manager
Louis Baptist
Director - Systems & Planning
James Denison
Supervisor - Purchasing
Kimberly Macurdy
Purchasing Agent
Natalie Henderson
Manager - E-Commerce
Dan Clark
Manager, Administrative and Support Services
Dee Spickler
Manager, Purchasing Contract AdministrationLea
Jim Peterson
Vice President, Marketing and Corporate Affair
Carol Zangaro
Chief Executive Officer
Don Vanlandingham
President& CEO
John Sechi
Chairman of the Audit Committee of Coca-Cola I
Bob Bodemuller
Manager, Supply Chain Quality Assurance
Bob Cohen
Director HR
Bruce Brown
Director HR
Charles Dumont
Senior Electrical Engineer
Cliff Hall
Accounts Payable Manager
Dan Berry
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Daphne Mendel
Manager Internal Audit
David Begley
Director, Defense Operations
Ed Friedman
Advanced System Manager Aerospace and Technolo
Frederic Baker
Senior Engineering
Frederick Westover
Director, Northern Operations
James Bowker
Project Manager, Ball Corporation
Jim Hembd
Director of Materials
Karen Montgomery
Manager of Human Resources
Katherine Dooley
Compensation Manager
Katrina Mills
Financial Director
Kelly Kice
Director HRIS
Ken Atkinson
Senior Engineering
Ken Palmby
Director HR
Ken Zurawski
Senior RF Design Engineer
Kevin Floerchinger
Manager, Advanced Systems, Ball Corporation
Kevin Jones
Human Resources Manager
Kyung Welling
Manager, Corporate HR
Michael Martini
HR Manager
Neil Anderson
Director, Sales
Norm Van Horn
Director of Quality Syst Manufacturing
Patricia Dixon
Manager, Comp & Benefits
Philip Schmidt
Senior Syst Engineer
Randy Chastain
Director of Purchasing
Renee Gracey
Senior Engineer-Optics
Shawna Mcclain
Senior Document Control Specialist and Contrac
Steve Beach
Senior CAD Designer
Steve Holmes
Manager Systems and Planning
Terry Mcginley
Human Resources Manager
Tim Morgan
Director-Purchasing
Top Lupica
Manager Human Resources
Tuan Nguyen
Director of Design
Andrew Crouch
Vice President and General Manager Advanced Te
Danny Ainge
Executive Director
Frank Thomson
Vice President
Jim Aikins
Vice President Human Resources
Richard Durbin
Vice President Information Services
Rose Block
Vice President Adminstration
Terence Voce
Executive Vice President Human Resources
Chuck Perdue
Human Resources Manager
Connie Walls
Human Resources Manager
Danielle Lauder
Human Resources Manager
Dorothy Walker
Human Resources Manager
Frank Benachi
Human Resources Manager
Julia Bearstler
Director of Human Resources
Julie Berstler
Human Resources Manager
Jerry McKinley
Human Resources Manager
Jolene Welp
Human Resource Manager
Linda Shobe
Human Resources Manager
Lori Whelan
Human Resource Manager
Mary Dutton
Human Resources Manager
Mike Bowers
Human Resources Manager
MAYRA RIVERA
Human Resources Manager
Patty Russell
Human Resources Manager
Rob Didio
Human Resources Manager
Rachel Tobin
Human Resources Manager
Susan Normington
Human Resource Manager
Steve Theurer
Senior Human Resources Manager
Therese Bishop
Human Resources Manager
Cory Walker
Director-Accounting
Dave Miller
Vice President-Purchasing
Jane Crisp
Buyer
Jim Hembod
Finance Manager
Lupe Trice
Buyer
Mary Clark
Buyer
Mike McClymonds
Director - Purchasing
Robin Lawson
Director-Purchasing
Tim Standard
Manager of Purchasing
Scott Morrison
Treasurer
Bill Unger
Vice President of Finance and Accounting
Andrew Jarski
Mechanical System Engineering
Alan Mclaughlin
Quality Engineer
Amelia Ebaugh
President
Curt Schroeder
Program Manager
Everett Coffelt
Program Manager
Hugh Davis
Program Manager-Civil Space
Harold Eck
Program Manager
John Lafalce
Manager Information Technology Operational Ser
John Marriott
Program Manager-Civil Space
Meinte Veldhuis
Program Manager
Pierre Stoermer
Program Manager
Bob Parizek
Program Manager
Tim Kelly
Program Manager
Frank Stanatatos
Vice President-Marketing
Carol Flint
Director-Marketing Communications
Catherine Hannebert
Director Co-Packer Development and Sales
John Saalwachter
Marketing Director
Kevin Benedict
Senior Manager, Business Development, Ball Cor
Rick Ampleford
Sales and Marketing Manager
Bryan Graves
Senior Manager Business Development, Antenna a
Al Metcalfe
Marketing and Advertising Manager
Brian Tyree
Manager, Product Development
Jay Deandrea
Director of Administration
Charles Purdue
Director Human Resources
John Friedery
President - Metal Beverage Packaging, Americas
Charles Otoupalik
Senior Production Engineer
Steve Wetter
Senior Production Engineer
Dan Futral
Senior Project Engineer
Daniel Bradfield
Project Engineer
Don Willitts
Associate Project Engineer
Eddy Roberts
Senior Project Engineer
Herb Norman
Project Engineer
Jerry Peek
Senior Project Engineer
John Friedrichsen
Project Engineer
Khalid Mejrhirh
Associate Project Engineer
Kirk Firestone
Associate Project Engineer
Lesley Corker
Project Engineer
Mihaela Penescu
Associate Project Engineer
Scott Starin
Project Manager and Electronics Systems Engine
Shebriniah Moore
Project Engineer
George Hainullton
Plant Manager
Kim Lewis
Manager of Manufacturing & Design
Brian Gillespie
Researcher
Elizabeth Kallman
Staff Scientist
Eric Marquardt
Researcher
Jennifer Meyer
Senior Researcher
Kathleen Reid
Manager Employee Communications
Red Arffman
Researcher
Roger Lucero
Researcher
Vic Petrosky
Scientist
Frank Azzarello
Vice President-Production Engineering
Joel Davis
Chief Scientist Systems Engineering Solutions
Tony Grandinetti
Vice President-Engineering
Anthony Jensen
Engineer
Alex Melnyk
Engineering Manager
Alan Peterson
Senior Engineering Manager
Alexis Wang
Manager Engineering
Brian Carter
Mechanical Engineer
Bob Mccool
Software Engineer
Buddy Reece
Quality Assurance Manager
Brent Roahrig
Engineering Manager
Bill White
Manager of Product Engineering
Craig Mcleese
Engineer
Dan Aafedt
Engineering Manager
Dirk Barthel
Engineering Manager
Dean Ellesson
Engineering Manager
Denise Worst
Software Engineer
Emily McGuire
Manager Quality Assurance
Ed Rowen
Senior Manager, Software Configuration, Ball C
Grant Blue
Software Quality Manager Aerospace and Technol
Greg Henderson
Quality Manager
Jason Thomas
Software Engineer
Bob Leyner
Mechanical Engineer
Ron McCaughey
Manager Quality Assurance
Robert Posey
Software Engineer
Bob Pyper
Plant Engineering Manager, Plant Engineering M
Robert Seals
Senior Engineer, Software, Ball Corporation
Robert Volkwein
Manager of Quality Assurance
Tony Borean
Engineering Manager
Leon Midgett
Exec VP, COO
William Walker
Chief Information Security Officer
Lynn Mears
Chief Technologist Detector Technology Center Aerospace and Technologies
Leroy Williams
VP Information Technology/Services
Randy Chastian
Vice President of Human Resources
Douglas Bradford
VP Finance
Lindon Lewis
Chief Technologist
Larry Green
President Plastic Container Operations
Jim Stevens
VP Global Human Resources
Midgett Leon
Executive Vice President & Chief Operating Officer, Packaging; Acting President, Metal Food Containe
Wayne Turnacliff
Vice President, Production and Test Operations
Doug Neam
Vice President - Engineering
R David Hoover "Dave"
Chairman
Robert D Strain Jr "Rob"
Chief Operating Officer
Scott C Morrison
Senior VP/CFO
John A Hayes
President/CEO
Rich Nichol
SBLO
Vea Valdez
SBLO
Ryan Jennings
Advanced Systems Manager Antenna and V
Ann Younce
Information Technology Manager
Jace Gardner
Manager Material Quality Assurance
Roumpf Andy
Principal Engineer
Goliak Thomas
Senior Spacecraft Engineer
Crocker James
Director of Jwst Programs
Bean Joseph
Software Systems Engineer
Bodemuller Robert
Project Mission Assurance Manager
Mahan Gary
Senior Software Engineer
Schade William
Staff Consultant
Bauer Brian
Embedded Software Engineer
Jerry Adams
Logistics Manager
Liptak Dennis
Test Engineer
Battistelli Rick
Software Engineer
Wilberger Gary
Software Engineer
Mikelson Teresa
Project Manager
Mason Barbara
Systems Administrator
Scott Kenniff
Director-Marketing
Katrina Hogan Hogan
Shipping Coordinator
Bedasteli Rick
Software Engineer
Long Craig
Engineer
Winslow Joseph
Developer
Merschel Steve
Software Engineer
Terry Smith
Information Technology Director
McDowell Neil
Engineer
Arriola David
Engineer
Acton Daniel
Scientist
Thanavaro Greg
Technical Intern Iii
Jones William
Manufacturing Manager
Pacini Ryan
Software Engineer Ii
Emerle Becky
Senior Engineer
Coleman Randy
Principle Engineer
Eccher Joe
Senior Engineer
Cerneck Michael
Engineering Manager
Stafford George
Systems Engineer
Kelsic Beth
Engrg Manager
Holtzen James
Senior Engineer
Malone Mike
Design Engineer
Kaliher Theodore
Senior Design Engineer
Sayne Jason
Rf Engineer
Carpenter Ben
Rf Engineer
Simons James
Engineer
Chrisp Michael
Optical Design
Whitt Michael
Test Engineer
McDonnell Michael
Engineer
Suedmeier Larry
Technical Manager
Willis Stew
Design Engineer
Hart Steven
Engineer
Rearden Steve
Systems Manager
Thrall Brian
Software Engineer - Embedd
Freymiller Ed
Principal Engineer
Bolton Bryce
Fpga Design Engineer
Borucki William
Pi Perspective
Fowler Dave
Engineer
Ammons Aaron
Digital Design Engi
Marshalek Robert
Staff Consultant
Edgerton Kathy
Business Manager
Johnston Richard
Senior Project Engineer
Valderrama James
Engineer
Carrigan Mathew
Information Technology Technical Intern Level Ii
Steeves Brian
Professional Eg Attorney Information Technology Developer Et
Harding Tyson
Design Engineer
Pederson Robert
Principal Engineer
Mowat James
Principal
Lloyd Warsing
President
Harold Carrington
Technical Manager
James G Walker
Manager Retirement and Savings
Mapes Glenn
Senior Engineer
Harmon Ron
Senior Des Engineer
Sweeney Sean
Senior Engineer
Hamp Charlie
Principal Engineer
Chris Goetz
Other Systems Admin
Wang Lexie
Engineering Manager
Henkle Ashley
Senior Executive Assistant
Kravets Alex
Product Manager
Wintenb... Christopher
Systems Analyst
Krall Eric
Radiation Effects Engineer
Hardaway Lisa
Senior Project Engineer
Jack Hassenbusch
Manager Packaging Materials
Mike McNally
Lean Manufacturing Engineer/Six Sigma Blackbelt
Jim Strausser
General Manager
Ellis Black
Fixed Asset Supervisor
Rodney Marcus
Manager, Production Planning and Control
Michel Lemoyne
Plant Manager
Sheila Garland
Manager Program Security
Carl Brainard
Program Security Officer Iv and Comsec Manager
Ernesto Cortes
Fixed Asset Accountant
Jonah Hearne
Director, Continuous Improvement
Gerald Chodil
General Manager
Matt Morton
Global Security Architect
Mark Adringa
SC Specialist
Howard Lunt
Prin
Sarzin Satari
Engineering Manager
Mark Shannon
Principal Systems Engineer Aerospace a
Suzette Compagno
Inside Sales Manager
Rhonda Davis
Program Security Specialist
Cathy Lin
Director Infrastructure Operations
Bob Olson
Manager Business Systems Packaging Operations
Heidi Bridges
Strategic Sourcing Lead Supply Management
Tim Flora
Engineering Manager
Suman Bajaj
Director of Accounting Processes
Beth Huber
Sales Executive
William Gail
Vice President
James O'Brien
Finance Manager
Mark Orkin
Plant Manager
Denis... Cook-Clampert
Vice President
Ron Rowbottom
Operations Manager
David Walker
Engineering Supervisor
Sam Wagner
Operations Manager
Jonathan Bejuki
Plant Engineer/Manager
David Scheuerman
TECH Representative
Shelley Petroy
Vice President
Steve Hersher
Production Manager
John Lux
Manufacturing Engineer
Terry Reilly
Technical
Patrici... Steigerwald
Human Resource Manager
Randy Norwood
Engineering Manager
Pete Sheehan
Plant Manager
Dale Haakinson
ELECTRICIAN
Fred Westover
Project Director
Randy Franck
Engineering Manager
Kari Guenther
Java Programmer
Theo Watson
TS SCI Java
Greg Wickline
Finance Executive
Barry Spector
Senior Test Engineer
Pk Miller
Director of Programs
Melanie Pora
Controller
Debbie Peterson
Information Technology Specialist
Kay Strawn
Senior Compensation-Human Resources
Maureen Hogg
Senior Technical Writer/Editor
Andrea Jackson
Associate Engineer Mechanic
Alex Powers
Manufacturing Supervisor
Curt Crogan
Plant Manager
Bob Allman
Operations Manager
Barb Destefan
Supply Management
Michael Messaros
Principal Engineer
Shannon Nennenga
Controller
Tara Taigen
Designer
Scott Kimber
Senior System Administrator
Darrell McConnell
Production Engineer
Frank Czerniakowski
Production Planning Manager
Denisee Hawkins
Project Manager Business Intelligence and Data Warehouse
Bea Valdez
Manager, Sourcing and Supplier Diversity
Joseph Gress
Princple Engineer
Janice Teegarden
Vice President and Director
Ball Pieper
Technical Manager
Michael W Feldser
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Ange... Childresswalke
Purchasing Agent
Duff Moehlman
Human Resource Director
Dennis Rice
Controller
Ingrid Bett
Finance Director
Daniel Mc Morris
Electrician
Frederick Easley
Network Director
Gaspare Bonventre
Brewing Group Manager
Victoria Herrington
Manager Compensation
Thomas Glenn
Software Engineer
Jada Reese
Corporate Human Resources Manager
Bill Davis
Vice President
James Feuerstein
Human Resources Manager
Jason Myers
Vice President
Brian Gullette
Ehs Coordinator
Jennifer Rines
Purchasing Manager
Douglas Kuik
Technl Specialist
Cooper Alan
Manager Personnel Systems
Carl Blough
Tax Manager
Catherine Engle
Human Resource Manager
David Petterson
Plant Manager
David Berra
General Manager
Ellen Beauguard
Manager Communications
Briana Whitake
Accountant
Kristopher Boccia
Human Resources Generalist
Gary Lohr
Engrg Manager
Henry Jarzyna
Quality Assurance Manager
David Anderson
Vice President Sales
Gary Prindiville
Director Human ResourcesIS
Gary Schlueter
Electrician
Don Dicey
Production
Frederick Jacobs
Director of Public Relations
Barb Dickert
General Manager
Edward Farley
International Marketing Director
Betty Peterson
Analyst
Amita Patel
Administrative Manager
Anne Petersen
Director New Business Development
Darold Searle
Maintenance Plant Engineer
Jean Bryant
Information Technology Manager
Amy Hill
Communications Specialist
Dave Branford
Maintenance Plant Engineer
Gerald Peters
Nawlins Local Wholesale Sales Manager
James Reas
Senior Manager Category Management
Donald Reidenbach
Vice President Human Resources
Glen Ross
Controller and Director-Accounting
Francis Vosefski
Operations Engineer
Donald Strecker
Staff Consultant
Sam Buckner
Worldwide Infrastructure
Jim Dupree
Senior Engineer PROCESS
Doak Woodruff
Senior Manager, Contracts
Dan Gardner
Director-Information Technology
James Jim Sines
Principal Engineer-Manchester UK
Gregg Hangge
Senior Manager, Contracts
Don Shelton
Systems Engineering Manager
Terri Hedberg
Information Technology and Services
Brian Sum
Senior Systems Analyst
William Gee
Information Technology Director
Mike Vaughn
Vice President Packaging Innovation
Todd Pett
Atmospheric Sciences
Wendy Potthof
Director of Pricing Administration
Drew Hughes
Manager Information Systems Security
Tim Valle
Atmospheric Sciences
Stuart Schupack
Vice President Information Technology
Steve Sarris
Director, Contracts
Jeff Knobel
Vice President Chief Account Dude
Mike Wehmeier
Director of Traffic
Victor Gilla
Chief Finance Officer
Orlando Marquez
Information Technology Manager
Naomi Lin
President and Chief Technology Officer
Franklin Jones
Network Security
Phil Mislinski
Network Manager
Joanne Cunningham
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Genevieve Cavallo
Coordinator Records and Information Management Ball Media
Joe Gribble
Program Manager
Ellis Freeman
Operating Systems Manager
Barb Schiola
Human Resources Representative
Mike Demarco
Manager Information Systems
Jim Carrigan
Project Manager Information Technology
John Hennessee
Quality Assurance Manager
Robert Newhall
Principal Systems Administrator
Tim Commons
Principal Software Engineer, Ball Corporation
Drake Weibel
Principal Software Engineer
Glenn Dunlap
Plant Quality Assurance Supervisor
Elio Rosa
Manager-Quality Assurance
Mike Allwein
Manager Senior Information Technology
David Murrow
Program Manager
Jeremy Lambert
Information Systems Manager
Trentn Walker
Manager North America Information Technology Service Desk
Steven Holmes
Manager Systems and Planning
Gary Welch
Project Manager
Lara Weiss
Information Technology Senior Project Manager
Jonathan Weinberg
Not in Information Technology Information Systems Manager
Matthew Beckner
Information Systems Manager
Dan Dietrich
Senior Electronics Engineer
Emil Obradovich
Chief, Technology Officer
Karl Gerken
Facilities Engineering Manager
Michael Wallner
Principal Software Engineer
Rusty Schweickart
Principal Engineer
Jessie Fujitani
Human Resources Manager
Tom Kotsines
Information Technology Manager, and Development Architect
Jim Curtin
Vice President Operational Planning and Administration
Lind... Scheid-Raymond
Training Coordinator
Rachelle Riggs
Director-Human Resources
Kevin Savage
SCM Lead
Jay Billings
Director of Innovation
John Taylor
Training Manager
Bob Tettero
Director, Corporate Strategy
Clif Reichard
Director Customer Relations
Jim Compton
Maintenance Manager
Frank Abenante
Vice President Innovation
Igor Fiamski
Project Engineer
Mike C. Davis
Director-Engineering Systems
Candy Bacalis
Executive Assistant to Controller
Lawri Scicluna
Vice President of Human Resources
Fernando Diaz
Vice President Technology Systems
Roy Millar
Chief Technology Officer and Vice President
Rusty Banks
Vice President Technology
Bill Walker
Chief Information Security Officer
Randy Hills
Chief Chemical Process Maintainer
Mike Burns
Network Administrator
Paul Fitzpatrick
Manager Procurement
Amy Sonnier
Talent Acquisition
Cory Springer
Director, Weather and Environment
John Campbell
Vice President for legislative Affairs
Rick Rogers
Senior Business Intelligence Developer
Kieran Carroll
Director of Technology Development
Joe Atwell
Vice President Engineering
Bill Braun
Vice President Marketing and Business Development
Peter Vanderk
Production Manager
Ron Hutton
Vice President Sales and Marketing
Pamela Angelo
Information Technology Manager
Herb Morrison
Senior Engineer
Lou Brazee
Sw Application Developer
Ostendorf Anthony
Parts Engineer
Carla Sutherland
Analyst
John Czarnecki
Human Resources Manager
Kristin Thorburn
SharePoint Admin
Robert Parizek
Br Manager, Manager
Arfanda Bachtiar
Transportation Specialist
William Sowich
Plant Manager
Rob Viullaume
Plant Manager
Tom Deany
Vice President, Human Resouces
Gary Dole
Senior Electronic Te
Risa Johnson
Senior Learning Specialist
Melissa Benson
Human Resources Manager
Trina Walsh
Operations Analyst
Krayenhagen Terry
Senior Designer Lead
Brian Shufelt
Information Technology Manager
Denise C. Reyes
Manager Plant Human Resources
Shawn Barker
Vice President and Controller
Ronald Hardin
Director of Human Resources
John Lumia
Director of Technical Services
Christine Mizelle
Ball Aerospace and Technologies Corporate
Phil Scott
Information Technology Director
Beven Staple
Manager of Technology and IP Aerospace and Technologies
Alice Phinney
Senior Information Technology Director
Bob Rudy
Chief Information Officer
Sandy Deweese
Manager Materials Evaluation
Laurie Delong
Human Resources Manager
Eggleston Bob
Procurement Admin
Sean Layne
Information Technology Manager
Lon Worley
Office Manager
Trace Baker
Software System Engineer
Lyle Bareiss
Manager-Cable Harness Engineering
Richard Perry
Information Technology Department Manage
Candy Milan
Administrative Manager
Alain Dangerfield
Public Relations Manager
Richard Uerbch
Director Antenna and Video Technologies
Christopher Comer
Principal
Greg Sutliff
Senior Systems Analyst
Mike Martin
Product Manager
Suzanne Steketee
Principal Quality Engineer
Pat Sullivan
Purchasing Representative
Scott Streetman
Mechanical Engineer
Stan Platek
Vice President and General Manager
Liz Estep
Special Assistant to President and Chief Operating Officer
Chris Young
President of Itt Space Systems Division
Lawrence Hall
President and Chief Operating Officer
Bob Smith
Vice President of Information Technology
Christen Davis
Information Technology Director
Sarah Blake
Project Manager Advanced Systerns
Doug Chamberlain
Information Technology Manager
John Paul
Information Technology Manager
Roger Misch
Project Manager
Tom Knight
Information Systems Director
Bob Warden
Senior Information Services Manager
Melvin Perlewitz
Quality Assurance Manager Metal Bevera
Wayne Snow
Information Technology Director
Brian Osborne
Project Manager
Steve Colaprete
Program Manager
Stephen Daudt
Senior Technology Manager
Scott Edfors
Information Technology Director
Eric Desjardin
Director Information Services
Peter Gauvin
Information Technology Manager
Rachelle Wood
Project Manager
Chet Witkowski
Quality Control Manager
Dalal Schneider
Security Systems Manager
Paul Beard
Quality Control Manager
Mike Heffner
Director Quality and Technical Services
Richard Buckner
Manager, Technology Serv
Joseph Bastian
Manager Information Systems
Paco Alvarado
Senior Information Technology Director
David Lombardi
Manager Software
Charles Everding
Program Manager
John Troeltzsch
Program Manager
Jessica Sievers
Manager Information Technology
Richard Juarez
Senior Program Manager
Ryan Demares
Project Manager
Myron Luebbert
Information Technology Director
Bill Kiehl
Project Manager
Olivia Kerschner
Senior Information Services Manager
Brenda Colbert
Manager Local Network Services
Mark Bergeland
JWST Program Manager
Labros Hatzilabrou
Manager Quality
David Kaufman
Senior Program Manager
John Ascherman
Functional Analyst/Director Shop Floor Services
Merle Rodlen
Information Technology Manager
Eric Ford
Manager Quality Assurance
Jeff Ginn
Quality Supervisor
Tim Genthe
Manager Quality Assurance
Christine Rasmussen
Human Resources Coordinator
Lori Collins
Human Resource Manager
Bradley Mallare
Information Systems Manager
Bruce Doelling
Director of Sales-North America
Sarah Albright
Training Project Coordinator
D.R. Wynkoop
Senior Director-Compensation & Benefits
Chris Ludtke
Director of Engineering
Dean Kallis
Engineer Lead
David Nelson
Senior Engineering
Scott Asbury
Senior Lead Engineer
Mike Matthes
Senior Engineer
Mark McNally
Senior Engineer
Shelly Lockwood
Lead Engineering
Mark Martella
Lead Engineer
Sami Hejazi
Engineering Leader
John Jenson
Senior Engineer
Patty Mauney
Manager of Information Systems
Julie Burneka
Purchasing
Paul Maysuik
Operations Planning Manager
Vikki Schiff
Human Resources Manager
Cathie Sisco
Human Resources Coordinator
Brian Holz
Commerical Space Operations
Patrick Soukup
Plant Controller
Roger Henderson
Balls Senior Manager for Leadership Coaching
Tom Murphy
Director-Quality
Dave Hughes
Purchasing Officer
Lynda Graham
Human Resources Coordinator
Jim Archer
Plant Controller
Mark Harris
Supervisor Document Operations
Phillip Dulaney
Finance Manager
Amy Braden
Director of Personnel
Deb Huber
Director of Marketing
John Darwin
Operations Manager
John King
Project Engineer of Quality Assurance
Andrea Chavez
Director -- Manufacturing & Test Operations
Linda Gearhart
Human Resources
Brian Hafey
System Administrator II, Packaging Operations
Mariko Yamanouchi
Marketing Coordinator, Packaging Operations
Ross Rittberg
Director-Operations
Traci Green
Human Resources Director
Ken Travis
Manager -- Operations
Kathy Bavender
Human Resources Coordinator
Donald Morgan
Operations Manager
George Morris
Operations Director
Luanna Illing
Defense Operations
Mary Bush
Manager Transaction Accounting Operations
Mike Seltzer
Plastic Container Operations
Michael Pomphrey
Senior Operations Analyst
Marsha Wilson
Operations Staff
Mike John
Operations Manager
Marcia Rodney
Operations Analyst
Patti Ravine
Human Resources
Robert Allman
Operations Manager
Susan Kessler
Human Resources Representative
Suzanne Murray
Compensation and Benefits
Sharon Romero
Human Resources
Scott Whitehill
Director, Supply Chain Management
Tom Cassady
Financial Director
Tasha Greene
Health, Safety and Workers Compensation Manager
Valerie Jenne
Manager, Courier Operations
James Thompson
Product Engineer Quality Assurance
Steve Harford
Researcher
Brent Roahoig
Plant Engineer
Michael Buck
RF Design Engineer II
Claudette Dobson
Data Processing
Tim Meenach
RF Design Engineer
Thomas Bellino
Engineer
Michael Conde
Senior Engineer, Software, Ball Corporation
Jarrod Reddick
Electronics Packaging Engineer
Paula Wamsley
Principal Systems Engineer
Jeff Hanel
Engineer
Denise Stelmach
Purchasing
Gary Mills
Principal Engineer
Bill Blalock
Engineer Tool Manager
Dick Maxwell
Mechanical Engineer
Adrian Nagle
Thermal Engineer
Darrell Mcconnell
Production Engineer
Jennifer Turner-Valle
E-O Engineer
Carl Gelderloos
Engineer
Steve Kendrick
AMSD Program Manager
Randy Abbott
Electronics Design Cyrogenics
Rob Pauley
Principal Engineer
Troy Bergstrom
Production Engineer
Kenneth Eastman
Engineer
Jason Bacon
Systems Engineer
Lee Polet
Program Manager
Cliff Grant
Engineer
Chris Taylor
HUM RES Manager
Mark Cossart
Senior Engineering
Ladd Gillies
Product Design Engineering
Justin Muzzy
Elec Engineer
Gary Raney
RF Engineer
Robert Mason
Senior Development/Engineering Specialist
Minming Wu
Engineer
John Siles
Manager, Engineering
Eric Graves
Pro/E Administrator
Ks Laxminarayan
Chief Systems Engineer Aerospace and Technologies
Dan Beckeer
Chief Engineer Aerospace and Technologies
Mark Crowder
Principal Engineer
Jim Sines
Principal Engineer
Jim Baer
Principal Optical Engineer
Scott Milner
Safety Specialist/Engineer
John Hubbs
Engineer
Dave Townsend
Hum Res Manager
Larry Guy
Engineer
Dave Bender
Engineering Manager
Carol Hunziker
V.P. of Information Technology
Rob Bates
Optical Engineer
Stein Cass
Engineering Manager
Mark Decker
Information Technology Senior Analyst/Wireless Telecom Aerospace and Technologies
Michael Smith
Engineer
Kip Streithorst
Development Engineer
Andy Shroyer
Antenna/RF Design Engineer
George Trautlein
Electrical Engineer
Mich Barnes
Chemical Engineer
Terry Curtland
Senior Quality Engineer
Nathan Bertrand
RF Engineer
Jeffrey Sokol
Mechanical Design Engineering
Robert Mcintire
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Tensmeyer Richard
Manager Information Systems and Technical
Kathleen Youngworth
Optical Engineer
Mark Hegge
Mechanical Design Engineer
Bryce Unruh
Project Engineer
David Lesley
Principal Scientist
Tom Star
Plant Engineer
Dean Vinke
Technical Specialist Electrical Design and Development
S. J Presas
Principal Design Engineer
Tom Andrews
e-Commerce and Information Technology Manager
Reese Hanes
RF Engineering Electrical Design
Juancarios Soto
Mechanical Design Engineer
B Valdez
Purchasing
Wendy Anderson
Configuration Engineer
Robert Warden
Engineer
Walter Whitehead
Principal Design Engineer
Laoucet Ayari
Principal Engineer
Elliott Keith
Associate Project Engineer
Jane Lawrence
Development Engineer
Rik Hansen
EMC Test Engineer
Russ Howard
Quality Engineer
Bill Wildhaber
Researcher
Bob Voorhees
Sr. EE
Hugh Denham
R and D Engineer
Larry Murphy
Engineer
Jon Terry
Engineer
Scott Farleigh
Principal Engineer
Ratan Yadaman
Principal Engineer
Robin Dixon
Engineer I Electrical Engineering
Sandra Mooney
Chemical Engineer
Mike O'Brien
Research and Development Engineer
Jim Leitch
EO Engineer
Robert Wales
Principal Engineer
Andrea Johnson
Antenna/RF Design Engineer
Chris Seckar
Mechanical Design Engineer
Tony Linden
Engineer
Anthony Ostendorf
Parts Engineer
Allan Yee
Environmental Health and Safety Manager
Alfred Perry
Engineer
Robert Cody
Senior Engineer
Alan Buswell
Research Engineer
Chad Copsey
Engineer, Plant
Christopher John
System Integration and Test Engineer Aerospace and Technologies
Chris Newton
Researcher
Arnold Barnes
Design Engineer
Daniel Coleman
Principal Process Engineer
Dwayne Kroll
Manager, Project Electrical Engineering
Diane Mann
Systems Engineer
Donald Heath
Principal Engineer
Doug Harvison
Senior Project Engineer
Donald Hood
Director New Technology Aerospace Systems Division
Dean Riley
Spectral Research Analyst
Dawn Jones
Manufacturing Engineer
Don Leckenby
Director Manufacturing Engineering
Diane Sova
Project Engineer
Geoff Gomlak
R and D Engineer
Glen Franson
RF Design Engineer
Greg Wright
Engineer
Erik Gatewood
Associate Project Engineer
Gary Gravante
Principal Engineer
Glenn Ogg
Manufacturing Engineer
Glenn November
RF Engineer
Jenelle Harris
Head of Graphics Department
Jim Hardaway
Mechanical Design Engineer
Jeannette Domber
Structural Engineer
John Hanlen
Chief Design Engineer
Jerry Dinser
Manager-Container Engineering
Harley Green
Manager, Portal and Data Systems, Ball Corporation
Ian Rumsey Phd
Rf Engineer
John Fleming
Manager of Quality Assurance and Plant Certification
John Drummond
Engineer
James Bergstrom
Princ Eo Engineer
Jacob Torrez
Software Engineer
Jennifer Rising
RF Engineer
Ken Broyles
Senior Engineer
Jim Masciarelli
Principal Engineer
Jason Lo
Engineer
John Schwenker
Principal Optical Engineer
Lana Kingsbury
Mechanical Design Engineer
Louis Martinez
Engineer
Lee Payne
Manager, Plant Engineering
Lisa Cole
Engineer/tester
Lewis Sweeley
Quality Assurance Supervisor/Customer Advocate
Larry Campbell
Engineer
Lois Loche
Quality Engineer
Machelle Lamb
Engineer
Matt Kubiak
Electrical Designer
Marion Berry
End Line Quality Assurance
Nathan Jessen
Information Assurance Manager/IAO Aerospace and Technologies
Myron Schaffer
RF Engineer
Mark Blair
Engineer
Ryan Bentley
Engineer Design

Additional Info and Employees

Ball Corporation is a provider of metal packaging for beverages.

Name
Title

John A. Hayes
President & CEO at Ball Corporation

Michael W. Feldser
COO at Ball Corporation

Scott C. Morrison
SVP & CFO at Ball Corporation

ball.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the ball.com emails we have.

t***@ball.com
j***@ball.com

d***@ball.com

b***@ball.com
k***@ball.com
a***@ball.com

m***@ball.com
s***@ball.com
r***@ball.com

h***@ball.com

c***@ball.com
l***@ball.com
C***@Ball.com

Find emails for Ball Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.