Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

General Dynamic Advance Information Systems

-

12450 Fair Lakes Cir Fairfax, VA 22033
http://www.gd-ais.com

Industries: Startups

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 286 unverified employees.

Social Media: General Dynamic Advance Information Systems has 171 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for General Dynamic Advance Information Systems.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Patricia Oleson
Chief Executive Officer
Michael Tweed-Kent
President
James Stockdale
Chief Executive Officer
Michael Askins
Sr. Manager - Finance
Brandon Minner
Human Resources Manager
John Lipa
Human Resources Director
Lou Damico
Information Technology Specialist
Carl Walser
Information Systems Manager
Michael Clark
Network Engineer
Keith Reed
Technician
Donna Greenwood
Purchasing Director
John Hornseth
Manager - Procurement
Jack Napier
Sr. Lead Engineer
Matt Humphrey
Systems Engineer
Kerry Wesley
VP - Engineering
George Ferry
Program Manager Training System
Peter Aleksa
Program Manager
Stephen Sickels
Program Manager
Darlene Hart
Product Development Manager
BARBARA GREEN
Human Resources
Cynthia Mack
Vice President, Information Technology
Maryanne Gay
Quality Engineering Manager, AIS Advanced Info
Robert Deforest
Senior Software DESIGN Engineer
Fred Burger
Software Engineer
James. Vonbank
Information Technology Manager
Timothy. Sheehan
Information Technology Manager
Jay Mork
Senior Director Advanced Programs-Advanced Information Syste...
Shaun Torrey
Subsystems Principal Test Design and Integration Engineer
Phillip Cueto
Facilities Supervisor
Daniel Williams
Systems Administrator
Joan Ferguson
Director of Engineering, Imagery Systems
Scott Grabow
Lead Software Engineer
Pete Aleksa
Senior Program Manager
Robert Kost
Design Engineer
John Fleming
Senior Program Manager
Wade Understiller
Mechanical Engineer
Kenneth Tysinger
Senior Electrical Engineer
Luis Coelho
Project Manager
Gisela Esparza
Human Resources Generalist
Gerry Johnson
FSO/Security Manager
Michas Entner
Design Engineer
Steve Kopacek
Engineering Manager
Tim Gerber
Design Engineer
Adam Siwek
Managing Director
Maryann Hale
Director, Program Performance Management at General Dynamics...
Susan Chung
Lead Design Assurance Engineer
Scott Spencer
Senior Program Manager General Dynamics Advanced Information...
Craig Greenberg
Senior Lead Engineer
Cynthia Hatch
Principal
Keith French
Program Manager
Scott Devitt
Senior Lead Engineer Imagery Systems
Justin Cox
Design Engineer
Rosemary Green
Senior Manager, Proposal Development Center
Jim Cindric
Design Engineer
Laura Letts
Recruiting Manager
Michael Allen
Program Manager
Amy Mondello
Human Resources Generalist
Douglas Cox
Assistant General Counsel
Charlie Gates
Information Technology Systems Manager
Lou Roux
Engineer
Rousey Johnson
ASIC Engineer
Pang Khou Yang
Assistant General Counsel
Josh Richardson
Systems Administrator
Rob Cummins
Senior Manufacturing Technical Writer
Jerome Lindsay
Physical Security Specialist
Timothy Misko
Chief Engineer
Mike Stahnke
Network Administrator
Douglas Gregory
Distinguished Member of Technical Staff
Andrea Schuetz
System Security Certifier
David Keener
Senior Architect
Wes Cameron
Principal Engineer
Erika D Johl
Cfm Principal Specialist
Imran Chaudhari
Identity and Access Management Architect
Mark Hulst
Engineer
Glenn Walter
Senior Engineer
David Demichele
Principal Software Engineer
Randi Riccardo
Affirmative Action, EEO, Employee Relations and Human Resour...
Stepha... Van Fleteren
Chief Engineer
Timothy Luthens
Electrical Engineer
Jason Valenti
Lead Specialist, Development and Training
Michael Finn
Vice President and General Counsel
Arthur Baldwin
Engineer
Eckert Edward
Security Supervisor
Daniel Hogan
Chief Engineer, LCS Research and Development Core Mission In...
Jeff Radke
Project Manager
Scott William
Senior System Engineer
Ken Powell
Principal Engineer
Wachtel Kurt
Engineer
Kenneth Wilson
Senior Technical Manager Software Engineering
Galib Steve
Engineer
Jonathan Giorgi
Program Manager
Andrew Josephson
Principal Systems Engineer
Michael Buratowski
Information Technology Manager
Chabot William
Lead Engineer
David Styerwalt
Program Manager
Kevin Nicoll
Principal Software Engineer
David Johnson
Product Manager
Lawrence Martinelli
Director-Human Resources at Genereal Dynamics-Advanced Infor...
Eagan Michael
Business Development Manager
William Ringer
Information Technology Manager
Bj Kowalski
Chief Systems Engineer
Glenn Brown
Program Manager
Lisa Finneran
Director, Submarine Systems
Jason Walker
Principal Software Engineer
Longevin Kurt
Facilities Manager
Rash David
Senior Facilities Tech
Merton Crockett
Chief Network Manager
Erin Penne
Principal Systems Engineer
Vivian Stowe
Financial Systems Manager
Dan Bellis
Account Manager
Bob Draim
Vice President Lcs
Craig Ware
Information Assurance Officer
Steven Hickey
Systems Engineer-Principal Information Assurance, CISSP
Bill Cayea
Account Manager
Brie Staker
Contracts Administrator
K... Wangerin-Langevin
Senior Financial Analyst
Arimond William
Manager Embedded Software Development
Patricia Brokenik
Capital Region Program Security
Anita Burris
Engineering Financial Analyst
Russ Haskins
Lead Performance Engineer
Robert Stoner
Manufacturing Engineer Intern
Sanjana Patrikar
Software Engineer
Kevin Learnard
Information Technology Tools Guy Steve Z Junior
Jerry Thorson
Finance Lead Specialist
Jennie Waller
Administrative Assistant-Facilities
David Zuhn
Systems Engineer
Robert Goodell
Electrical Engineer
Karen Gondoly
Executive Assistant
Mark Dostie
Information Technology Director
John Jolly
Vice President and General Manager Cyber Systems Division
Douglas Sheely
Financial Manager
Merrick Watchorn
Cloud Subject Matter Expert
David Pipa
Software Engineer
Laurel White
Senior Systems Engineer
Carolyn C Valdez
Programmer
Robert Horton
Lead Reliability Engineer
James Witter
Systems and Software Quality Assurance Engineer
Roger McCray
Software Engineer
Manuel Vigil
Security Admin
Dan Streufert
Systems Engineer
Brent Logan
Graphic Designer
Stephen Roybal
Hardware Engineer
Tian Xia
Program Engineer Lead
Paul Malagari
Systems Engineer
Brian Morelli
Engineer-Software
Debra Goddeau
Admin Assistant
Gary Vandemortel
Senior Advanced Specialist-Pricing
Nick Hoang
SW Engineer
Matthew Warmuth
Lead Engineer EOIR
Jason Roon
Software Architect
James Slawski
Research Scientist/Engineer
Cory Gilman
Senior Engineer-Information Technology
Kimi Rocha
Livelink SME
Lester Witter
Lead Engineer Research
Wayne Virgin
Principle Engineer Information Assurance
Jairo Vargas
Senior Systems Engineer
Philip Romano
Senior Lead Engineer
Kevin Houk
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Chloe Davis
Configuration Management
Lisa Rakestraw
Senior Lead Specialist-Financial Planning and Analysis
Jay Hui
Senior Software Engineer
Scott Shannon
Systems Engineer
Annette Boyd
Pricing Analyst
Paul Showalter
Systems Engineer Lead
Cullen Howard
Contracts Specialist
Lawrence E Brooks
Contract Specialist
Kim Hodge
Accounting Specialist
Michael Holahan
Mechanical Engineer
Diane Sterritt
Software Engineer
Adam Beauchamp
Senior Engineer 2-Software
Julia Fritz Veasman
Engineering Program Management
Joshua Finks
Systems Engineer-Integrator
Matthew Forget
Systems Engineer
Thomas Ngo
Senior Lead Software Engineer
Christine Holt
Senior Field Engineer
Mark Mello
Advanced Engineer/Scientist 2-Network Tel
James Templeton
Senior Lead Engineer-Software
Khalid Shaheed
Systems Engineer
Jonathan Herr
Senior Advanced UX Designer/Software Engineer
Thomas Zaugg
Senior Lead Research Scientist
William Shane King
Technical Lead OPIR Hardware Maintenance Team
Scott Hrinko
Senior Engineer
Erik James
Senior Systems Engineer
Linda Irby
Senior Quality Engineer
Nicholas Laird
Lead Software Engineer
Lee Staudt
Software Engineer
Randy Mynahan
Senior Advanced Systems Engineer
Skip Parker
System Engineer
Scott Leslie
Senior Lead Mechanical Engineer
Gay Lynne Mitchell
Collaborative Technologist Ret
George Shipman
Lead Scientist-Research
Erik Sundberg
Field Engineer
Kirk Leslie
Systems Engineer
Thomas Zabel
Software Engineer
Robert Musca
System Engineer
George Schauer
Technical Staff
Jack Joy
Design Assurance Engineer
Brian Keenan
Lead Software Engineer
Dick Stevick
Information System Security Engineer
Ryan Molloy
Lead Engineer
Deeann Laluzerne
Mechanical Engineer
Thuy Lam
Senior Specialist-Accounting
Michael Kusek
Advanced Engineer/Scientist-Software
Keith Sheldon Crisc
Senior Advanced Engineer Information Assurance
Dat Luu
Specialist Systems/Ntwrk Admin
Michael Soltys
Manufacturing Engineering
Spencer Lewis
Senior Systems Engineer
Mark Hawthorne
Systems Engineer-ELP
Alfred Gregory
Contract-Calix Lead Engineer-Systems
Rebecca Henley
Business Development
Steven Deyo
Software Engineer
Joseph Hargraves
Systems Engineer
Tricia Dietrich
Proposal Coordinator
Stephanie Isom
Security Lead 1
Sean Head
Software Engineer
Mark L Dodge
Senior Sub-Micron Photolithography Engineer
Kera Hinton
Cash Management/Treasury/Accounts Receivable
Gavin Hill
Advanced Contracts Specialist
William Drayton
Lead Information Assurance Systems Engineer
Luke Dyson
Electrical Power Engineer
Steven Fleischmann
Junior Engineer-Surface Ship Systems
Jeremy Hartman
Manufacturing Engineer
Ian Peck
Program Engineer
Nancy Sturges
Senior Vice President-Operations Advanced Information Systems
Michael Saunders
Director Advanced Information Systems
Rich McDonald
Manager Advanced Projects
Gary Guthrie
Systems Manager
Bill Richard
Senior Program Manager
Brian Nicely
Systems Manager
Sheila Reed
Systems Manager
Bruce Lund
Director Integrated Space Payloads
Kenneth Schmidt
Director Cyber Initiatives
Maria Hubbard
Director HR
Patricia Corey
Human Resources Manager
Deborah Salinas
Human Resources Manager
Penny Becker
Human Resources Executive
Mark Weisberg
Purchasing Agent
Asha Weithers
Lead Specialist Staffing
Bill Maes
FCS ICS Deputy Chief Engineer / SW Architect
Fred Dunikoski
Materials Operations Manager
Frederick Frana
Human Resources
Sean Simondet
FCS ICS Chief Engineer
Eamonn Grant
Information Technology Operations Manager
Joan Sandene
Site Manager
Laura Molina
Information Technology-License holder and purchaser
Linda Schultz
Senior Manager, Process and Quality, AIS Advanced Information Systems
Michael Cpp
Manager Security Operations
Richard Ziller
Sector President
Robert Browning
Vice President Maritime Information Systems
Sharon Matsumura
Vice President Human Resources
Tina Eckler
Human Resources
Charles Dow
CAD Manager
Manuel Vega
Principal Engineer-CAD
Chad Richard
CAD Support Specialist
Tom Mcmurray
Designer
Scott Hoffman
Systems Analyst
John Botts
Pro/E Designer
Tony Mastalerz
Director of Technology
Dave Smith
Supply Chain Manager
Joe Cimino
GIS and Data Analyst
Lorin Pruett
Project Manager Senior GIS Analyst
Carol Serpa
Supply Chain Manager-Quality/Supply Chain Operations Procurement
Raja Suresh
Director of Technology and Advanced Systems for Surveillance and Reconnaissance Systems Development
Gregory Catherine
Director-Technology
Jackie Gurzi
Information Technology Security Manager
Matthew Thompson
Technology Director
Rick Grauman
Technology Director
Wen Hwang
Project Manager, IT, General Dynamics Advanced Information Systems
Gregory Palte
Infrastructure Project Management
Barry Frye
Deputy Program Manager ERP
William Arimond
Manager Embedded Software Development
James Foley
Procurement Manager, Pittsfield
Mark Reardon
Procurement Manager
Chris Switzer
Manager, IT Systems Engineering
Clayton Cissp
Manager Information Programs Systems Security for AdvancedInformation Systems
Gary McLain
07 Engineering Manager
Jim Edenfield
Senior Engineering Manager
Karen Ulen
Engineering Manager
Terry Stripsky
Manager-Hardware Engineering
Vallerie Verbeck
Lead Internal Auditor
Thomas Nemmers
Telecoms Exec
Mike Greenwood
Senior Manager, Marketing and amp
Kurt Lawson
Information Systems Manager
Leontsinis Nicole
Senior Manager Systems and Software Engineering Advanced Information Systems
Bob McGill
VP/General Manager General Dynamics Global I

Additional Info and Employees

Information Systems

gd-ais.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the gd-ais.com emails we have.

d***@gd-ais.com
m***@gd-ais.com

c***@gd-ais.com
a***@gd-ais.com

l***@gd-ais.com
r***@gd-ais.com

Find emails for General Dynamic Advance Information Systems executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.