Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Southern Co. - The Southern Co.


Company Description: Smart Energy. Smart Grid. Smart Choices. New nuclear, biomass and solar plants, intelligent transmission equipment and efficiency programs. | Home | Southern Company

30 Ivan Allen Jr Blvd NW Atlanta, GA 30308-3003

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Southern Co. - The Southern Co. is using 11 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 516 unverified employees.

We have 3 emails for Southern Co. - The Southern Co..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
jQuery cookie
A simple, lightweight jQuery plugin for reading, writing and deleting cookies.
Twitter Platform
Twitter is an open, real-time introduction and information service. On a daily basis we introduce millions to interesting people, trends, content, URLs, organizations, lists, companies, products and services

Widgets Technology

The Tweet Button is a widget allowing users to easily share your website with their followers.
Google Tag Manager
Google Tag Manager makes it easy for marketers to add and update website tags -- including analytics, remarketing, and more
Twitter Timeline Widget
Embeddable timelines make it easy to syndicate any public Twitter timeline to your website with one line of code.
Twitter Counter tracks statistics for over 94 million users.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

David M. Ratcliffe
Chairman & CEO
David Ratclisse
President & CEO
Kenneth Griffin
General Manager
Anthony Topazi
CEO & President
Allen Leverett
James Burton
Accounting Manager
W. Dean Hudson
Thomas Murphy
Manager - Client Technical Services
C. King
Human Resources Manager
Ellen N. Lindemann
VP - Human Resources
Mike McClure
Information Technology Director
Ron Bryant
Manager - Information Technology
Bart Bartwood
Information Systems Director
Marcel Barre
Information Systems Manager
Susan Baldwin
Project Manager - IT
Bryan Fletcher
VP - Supply Chain Management
Rufus Smith
Materials Manager
Rebecca Mixon
W. Hairston
Guy Palmer
Technology Manager
Lynn Dunlap
General Manager
Malinda Jenkins
Information Technology Training Coordinator
David Coker
Vice President, Computer Networking
R.Alan Patten
Manager, Production Systems, Infrastructure Op
Billy Studdard
Project Manager, Fleet Operations
Charles Goodman
Senior Vice President Of Environmental Policy
Chris Hobson
Senior Vice President Research And Environment
Bobby Talmadge
Manager Engineering Technology Development
J. Beasley
CEO of Southern Nuclear and President of Southern Nuclear
Thomas Fanning
Joseph Miller
EVP Nuclear Development
Lindy Bryan
President Chief Executive Officer
Calvin Wilson
District Manager
Michael Garrett
President and CEO
Leslie Sibert
Vice President Transmission
Kimberly Greene
Senior Vice President, Finance and Treasurer
Kevin Fletcher
Vice President CC Operations
Mike Godfrey
James Sykes
Vice President Northeast Region
Wayne Ellis
Chief Operating Officer
Mark Crosswhite
Darryll Lane
Chief Operating Officer
G. Holland
Executive Vice President, Secretary, General Counsel, Director
Mickey Brown
Executive Vice President Customer Services Georgia Power
Ed Day
Vice President Business Development Southern Compan
Ronald Smith
Chief Information Officer
Robin Wiley
Vice President Marketing
Laura Patterson
Michael Anderson
Vice President of Corporate Services
Douglas Jones
Senior Vice President Customer Service
Ken Rhoden
Past President
Jeff Trandahl
Executive Director
Bill McMullen
Area Manager
Terrah Cagle
Director Human Resources
Chuck Wiker
Branch Manager
James Greene
Compensation Manager
Alan Kilpatrick
Manager Gas Procurement Generation
David Sherrill
General Manager
Gilbert Craft
Executive Director
Deaester Westbrook
Vice President
Vincent Andry
Branch Manager
Cindy Martin
Senior Vice President
Paul Kara
President-Chief Executive Officer
Micheal Macfarlane
Project Manager
Sandy Smith
Executive Director
Robert Klimchak
Roy Crow
Vice President
Cheryl Wheeler
Vice President
Alison Brown
Manager Finance
Rob Barnes
Vice President Sales
Robert Self
Manager Sourcing
Ted McCullough
Vice President Generation Gulf Power Company
Paul Hughes
Manager Hedging
Tom Herber
Advanced Application Technologies Manager
Steve Koss
V President-Chief Financial Officer
James Sale
Vice President and Associate General
Rodney Obryant
Engineering Manager
Mark Berry
Environmental Controls Randd Manager
Gary Sammon
Call Center
David Hunter
Engineer Chief
Stacy Kilcoyne
Chief Human Resource Officer
Dekia Scott
Trust Manager
Dwayne Sumner
Safety and Health Advisor
Randy Johnson
Manager, Electric Transportation
David Burford
Manager, Nuclear Fleet Security
Tina Haynie
Disability Management Consultant
Dale Evely
Engineer, Iandc
M... Rodriquez-Deloach
Customer Service Supervisor
Philip Battles
Safety Specialist Senior
Kalli Kutulas
Customer Service Supervisor
Charles White
Tonya Blalock
Program Manager Water Waste
Jonpol Jones
Senior Safety and Health Advisor
Irvin Hancock
Manager Renewable Development
Darlene Clark
Operations Support Supervisor
John Euler
Compliance Manager
Kathy Hilderbrand
Quality Assurance Supervisor
Kirk Lanier
Business Development Manager
Diane Harrison
Human Resource Manager
Todd Terrell
Director, Nuclear Development Communications
Join Ratcliffe
Vice President Human Resources
Jose Larota
Manager, Project Engineering Supervisor
Tina Mayes
Records and Information Management Associate
Freddie Koyagialo
Substation Design Engineer
John Barron
Sourcing Agent/Supply Chain Mngt
Chris Sedgwick
Technology Satisfaction Principal
Jonathan Phillips
Computer Systems Analyst Energy Management Systems
Thomas Carter
Research and Development
Chris Flick
Network Underground Specialist
Kevin Beaty
Senior ENVIRONMENTAL Specialist
Louise Scott
Vice President and Regional Chief Information Officer
Charles Casey
Application Support Information Technology Product Manager
Sam Huff
Training Manager
Joe Price
Training Manager
David Keith
General Manager New Business Development
Thomas Harris
Telecommunications Executive
Scott Grim
Manager-Information Technology
Cindy Duvall
Integrated Digital Communications Manager
Ken Hart
Customer Care Center Supervisor
Claire Barnett
Managing Attorney
Paul Jensen
Training Manager
Charlie Wells
Safety Director
Jim Earley
Energy Systems Manager
April Freeman
Research and Development
Carl Watts
Managing Attorney
Richard Samardzija
Learning Manager
Elise Berman
Education Manager
Tedd Weitzman
Engineering Analyst
Kyle W. Horn
Information Technology CSI Analyst Senior
Chad Thomas
Substation Specialist
Steve Craig
Manager Transmission
Ann Fowler
Southern Company
Robert Haubein
Vice President Fossil and HydroPwr
Leslie Montgomery
Chief Information Officer
Mike Muzik
Lead Engineer I and C
Peter Corcoran
Information Technology CSI Analyst Senior
Wendy Jones
Information Technology Help Desk-CFC Voice
Marsha Flurry
Administrative Assistant to Harvey Ivey
Jim Burdette
Manager Power Engineering
Rebecca Jinks
Director, Talent Acquistion, Diversity and Inclusion
Barbara Beaty
Assistant to Derl Rhoades
Michael Perry
ENV Service SUPR
Mary Bentley
EA for the Wholesale Power Division
Samuel Clements
Information Technology Specialist II SNC
Kimberly Gaskins
Layne Wallker
Senior SCADA Technician
Anit... Allcorn-Walker
Assistant Comptroller
Lakita C. Means
Information Technology Helpdesk Analyst
Charles Stallworth
Project Engineer
Kenneth Weidenback
Information Technology Analyst Senior SNC
Susan M. Carter
Secy and Executive Director
Mark Lobe
Bill Bryson
Director Special Projects-Chief Accounting Officer
Penny Manuel
Vice President-Technical Services, Southern Company Generati...
Lee Wood
Maintenance Supervisor
Daniel Bracken
Nuclear Security Specialist
Mark Poole
Substation Physical Designer
Robin James-Dennis
Development Project Management-Distribution
Angela Ferguson
Senior Buyer Supply Chain Management
Joseph Sprigg
Senior Compliance Specialist
Cheri Collins
General Manager External Alliances
Michael C Dalton
Senior METER Specialist
Jerry Reagan
Procurement Manager
Brian McCarver
Maintenance Manager
Ward Pyles
Senior Security Analyst
Rodney D Herndon
Sub Construction Projects Supervisor
Doug McLaughlin
General Manager Transmission Planning
Todd Spinello
Manager Information Technology Center of Excellence
Jimmie Bailey
Sondra Dunaway
Community Development Project Manager
Karen Sabatino
Program Manager Information Technology Intellectual Property
Jackie Kent
MAXIMO WM Support Analyst
Maria Arvidson
Project Manager Information Technology Leading
Tyrone Taylor
Purchasing Manager
James Newkirk
Manager of Oracle Financials
Barry Poole
Senior Network Analyst
Cindy McClain
Director Human Resources Operations
Susannah Strellis
Information Technology Security Architecture Analyst
Joe Montemayor
Manager Data Center Operations
Melvin Hamilton
Chemistry Nuclear Specialist
Patrick Leonard
Supervisor-Network Services
Donald M James
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer
Veronica M Hagen
President and Chief Executive Officer
Dennis Ingle
Senior Systems Analyst
David Settle
Principal Compensation and Benefits
Jim Rago
Director of Purchasing
Terry Penn
Network Analyst
Mark Canup
End-user Technology Standards Manager
Kevin Smith
Information Systems
Eric Carlson
System/Network Analyst
Beth O'Brien
Director Human Resources
Tonya Harvell
Network and Systems Engineer
Paul Sabella
Southern Company
Kerry Langston
Manager, Internal Audits
Tim Fallaw
Assistant Comptroller
Angie Ainsworth
Safety Specialist
Roy Foster
Job Training and Safety Manager
Scott Smith
Computer Systems Analyst, Senior Database Admin
Steve Pigford
SGIG Program Manager
Laura Green
Director-supply chain Management
Lisa Henson
Customer Relationship Analyst
Kenneth Humphrey
Engineering Associate I
Aric Walker
Engineer, Senior
Jason Pruett
Engineering Supervisor
Leann Walker
Engineer, Senior
Michael Ivie
Research Engineer
Chris Horner
Mechanical Design Engineer
Kim Ray
Senior Engineer
Amy Young
Customer Relationship Analyst
Bill Vickery
Engineer, Senior
Kenan Jesus Davila
Engineer I
Robert Rembert
Engineer, Senior
Paul Winchester
Engineer, Senior
M. Johnson
Land Engineering Supervisor
D. Koval
Engineer, Senior
Charles Hurliman
Engineering, Supervisor
Mari... Swartzentruber
Engineer, Senior
Kristen Boehm
Anil Jha
Engineer, Principal
Joel Galt
Engineering, Supervisor
Malcom Fry
Lead Engineer
Fabio Monteiro
Engineering Representative Ii
Margaret Fall
Transmission Line Design Engineer
Joshua Lichter
Engineer Ii
Warren Cox
Senior Engineer
Kyo Kelly
Engineer, Senior
Jonathan Gonzalez
Senior Engineer - Civil Engineering Department
Delisa Pournaras
Senior Engineer
Nicholas Bryant
Engineer Ii
Daniel Deller
Engineer Iii
Keith Reese
Engineer, Principal
Ma... Ramirez-Alvarado
Engineer I
Mitch Lattimer
Switchyard Engineer
Terry Hutcheson
Engineering Analyst, Staff
Melinda Norris
Power Quality Research Engineer
H. Sowell
Engineering Associate, Staff
James Wert
Land Engineering Supervisor
R. Higgins
S. Watts
Lead Engineer
Emily Matthews
Engineer Efficny Education Coordinator Ii
Brenda Peng
Engineer, Senior
Alicia Phillips
Mechanical Engineer
Ebony Rowell
Engineering Associate Ii
Fred Ross
Senior Engineer
Peter O'Neill
Engineer, Senior
Griffin Wasdin
Engineer Ii
Allison Zafft
Engineering and Construction Services
Jerry Edmonds
Director of Information Technology
Clay Stephenson
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Joel Dison
Project Coordinator
Sonia McCollum
E-Business Project Manager
John Brandt
Information Technology Manager
Alicia Hylick
Project Manager
John Aufdenkampe
Engineering Manager
Kenneth Poole
Project Manager
Rick McMunn
Information Technology Applications Portfolio Manager
Frank Brannon
Project Manager
Bonnie Parker
Information Technology Manager, Cyber Security
David Pitts
Project Manager
Joel Collis
Customer Satisfaction Project Manager
Christie Miree
Ami Project Manager
Kathleen Keen
Director Information Technology
Larry Winn
Chief Developer
Trae Westmoreland
Project Manager Business and Industrial Recruitment
Purva Mehta
Senior Auditor Information Technology
Charlie Foster
Project Manager
David Phillips
Information Technology Supervisor
Dan Traynor
Director Infrastructure Technology
Tim Smith
Director of Information Technology
William Lewis
Senior Methods and Training Specialist
David Marsh
Project Manager
Brian Pashel
Information Technology Supervisor/Technical Lead
Tuan Nguyen
E and I Team Leader
Eileen Dobbins
Information Technology Solutions Manager, SNC
Brenda Robbins
Senior Project Manager
James Dortch
Information Technology Manager
Lolita Vadavalli
Project Manager Information Technology
Jim Thomas
Project Manager Cooling Towers
Bill Mintz
Stacy Arledge
Ent Solutions Training Communications Doc Contriol
J G Mes
Director Risk Management
Gary Brock
Boiler System Principal
Cliff McManus
Information Technology Project Manager
Seavy Jennings
Project Manager Oracle Implementation
Margaret Johnsen
Supervisor Business Information Services
Tanya Bryant
Manager of Systems Support
James Godbee
Director Information Technology
Neal Hood
Planner/System Principal
Randy Castello
Manager System Operations
Ron Yonker
Director E Learning
Gary Swatzell
Lead Technology Architect
Carl Bonebright
Director of Information Technology
William Ve
Project Manager
Jim Griffith
Manager System Operations
Duane Brock
Engineering Manager
Charles McAuley
Director of Information Technology
Valerie Hendrickson
Media Relations Manager
Geneveive Timmons
Director Human Resources
Ronnie Just
Manager External Issues and Air
Sloane Evans
Manager Talent Acquisition
Russell Crouch
Branch Manager
Roy Hiller
Manager Gas Operations
Bill Grantham
Chief Financial Officer
Melissa Perley
SCM Team Leader
Danny Lindsey
General Manager Distribution/Engineering/Construction and Ma...
Duane Brooks
Manager Information Technology Vendor
Laura Van Pelt
Director Human Resources
Markell Heilbron
Manager Environmental Lab Services
Eddie Argo
Maintenance Specialist
Bryan Mitchell
Fuel Manager
Doug McComb
Engineering Manager
Ron Richey
Safety Manager
Angela Rollins
Human Resources/Admin Supervisor
Stephen Reaves
Maintenance Supervisor
Rick Harrison
Director Supply Chain Management
Mark Dreadin
Technical Services Ditribution
Donald D Cantrelle
Principal Engineer-Substation Maintenance Support
Richard Downs
Director, Tax Compliance
Wes McDowell
Resource Management and Compliance-Georgia Power
William Hutchins
Chief Financial Officer
Bronson Kilgore
Financial Hedging Program Manager
Greg Baker
Vice President - Marketing and Economic Development
Danny Herrin
Manager Environmental Compliance Strategies
Joe Middleton
Purchasing Manager
Doris Gilbert
PD Specialist III Southern Company
Carl Haga
Director-Gas Services
John Banger
Engineering Manager
Glenn Dwain Waters
Specialist Project and Environ Assets Coordinator
Paul Blake
Commercial Account Manager
Charles Wright
Senior Controls Engineer
Ren McDearis
GA Power Representative
Kyle Leach
Sales Manager Georgia Power BDO Manager Plant Relations
James Pat Hudson
Transmission and Distribution Sourcing Manager
Frank Buttler
Manager Computer and Controls
Nicole Blackshear
Jeffrey Ligon
Information Technology Manager
Anita Bostic
Payroll Analyst
Earl Long
Assistant Treasurer
Ellen Morris
President Treasurer Secretary Systems
Martha Driscoll
Information Technology Manager
Nicole Pearson
Project Manager Economic Development
Thomas Anderson
Vice President
Roger Bruce
Information Technology Manager
Brian Fuller
Project Manager
Dave Altman
Vice President
Dustin Washburn
Information Technology Specialist I SNC
Ellis Lovett
Project Manager
Pamela Adams
Information Technology Manager
Sherry Robinson
Manager Information Technology Capacity Planning
Dom Sutton
Manager Engineering Programs
Kerry Bibbo
Information Technology Manager
Betsy Shearron
Corporate Communications Director
Ronald Q Patterson
Assistant Comptroller
Paul Judge
Chief Technology Officer
David Simmons
Manager Distribution Engineering
Phil Hughston
Account Manager
Todd Perkins
Director, Enterprise Risk Management
Michele Guido
Business Assurance Principal
Marcus Walker
Training Manager
Dewade Pittman
Financial Planning and Analysis Manager
Alexis Alexander
Director of Information Technology
Kristi Barker
Director of Information Technology
Wayne Hancock
Project Coordinator
Stan Pollard
eBusiness Strategic Manager for Web and Mobile
Mark Franklin
Training Manager
Bobby Hawthorne
Manager-Distribution Engineer Services
Earl Parsons
Vice President Fossil and HydroGen
Brenden Love
Project Manager
Wayne Camp
Manager Systems Networks
David Williams
Project Manager
Suresh Vuribindi
Software Consultant
Jennifer Rice
Resource Management Manager Not in Information Technology
Randall Freeman
Director of Information Technology
Marcus Conner
Mechanical Engineer
Randall Rush
General Manager Gasification Technology
Chris Schlegel
Risk Manager
Lea Panosian
Information Technology Leadership Development Coordinator
Mike Lewis
Project Manager
Dwight Evans
Chief Financial Officer
Marilyn Robinson
Manager Learning Systems
Billy Pickle
Director of Information Technology Ana
Christopher Boone
Program Director
Diane Bowers
Project Manager
Barbara Harness
Director of Information Technology
Randy Brunn
I and E Journeyman
Stan Hoptoff
Director, Infrastructure Services at Southern Company Servic...
Aaron Booterbaugh
Information Technology Manager
Mark R Vevle
Information Technology Security
Bobby Belt
Information Technology Director
Kerry Darsey
Training Manager
Michael Buchanan
Manager Information Technology Applications Portfolio-Nuclea...
Stacy Baskin
Information Technology Manager
John Hoffman
Information Systems Supervisor
Jeffery Davis
Enterprise Information Governance Manager
Hakki Etem
Project Manager
Dave Empfield
Project Manager
Jerry Eck
Manager Network Support
Bob Tillman
Manager Information Technology Development
Pamela Carter
Information Technology Director
Jeff Booker
Manager, Systems Support
Russell Harman
Learning and Perf Manager
Loretta Young
Software Developer
Simon Bowen
Manager Real Time Systems
Michelle Kroh
Project Manager
Mary Kim
Director of Information Technology
Debora Scheib
Human Resources Staff Analyst
Phillip Tony Smith
Air Programs Manager
Don Mauldin
Meter Supervisor
Charles Rick Berry
Manager Land and Water Programs
Darryl Dennis
Manager Environmental Affairs
John Morris
Executive Director
Esperanza Riano
Enterprise Solutions Project Manager
Mark Loughman
Envirnmental and Resource Strategy Director
Jerry Nelson
Principal Account Manager Southern Natural Gas
Diane McGee
Manager Consolidated Payroll
Aaron Harper
Human Resource Manager
Todd Lucas
General Manager, Transmission Maintenance
Mike Lastie
Safety and Health Manager
Hoyt Jackson
Region Marketing Manager
Patrick Hedden
Senior Environmental Specialist
Wiley Lott
Manager of Economic Development
John Grogan
Manager Environmental Affairs
Matt Bowden
Vice President Environmental Affairs Alabama Power
Tiffany Wilder
Human Resource Manager
Laura Delbueno
Supervisor Information Technology
Ronnie Yaden
Mass Market Marketing Manager
Frank McCloskey
VP, Diversity and Corporate Relations
Ted Spangenberg
Residential Marketing Manager
Gene Ussery
VP, Distribution
Darahyl Dennis
Remediation and Land Manager
Barbara Tyner
Information Systems Director
Norman Stringfellow
Vogtle Licensing Manager
Gail Trombley
Manager Southern Company Travel
Charles Davis
Manager, Employee Relations
Larry Kiker
Revenue Accounting Manager
H. Ball Ball
Fuel Manager Gulf Power
John Batts
Finance Manager
Leslie Short
Training Supervisor
Joseph Dunn
Director-Tax Planning Research and Federal Audits
Matthew Strickland
Compliance Manager
Teresa Lee
Finance Director
Mike Horton
Training Supervisor
Steven Wilkinson
Compensation Manager
Howard Mahan
Principal Licensing Engineer
Timothy Fallaw
Director-Tax and Assistant Comptroller
Roger Ely
Class Director
Don Simmons
Director-Technology Strategy and Engineering
W. Bowers
Steven Tipps
Principal Engineer Licensing
Alex Camp
IR Planning Manager
Sandra Miller
Vice President
George Hoffman
Manager Electronic and Media Communication
Donna Smith
Director HR
Danny Morton
Plant Manager
Kristie Barton
Manager Distribution
Leonard Owens
Director Human Resources
Roger Hall
Information Technology Help Desk Manager
Ricky Cox
Generation Strategy Manager
Raymond Baker
Hatch Licensing Manager
Robert Stokes
Hinesville Area Manager
Mindy Shirley
Customer Accounting Manager
Danny Glover
Power Delivery Services Manager
Tom Thames
Vice President
Jack May
Comm Production Manager
Steve Hubbartt
IR Analyst Principal
Bill Heerman
IR Planning Manager
Dane Lorio
Online Store Manager
Leigh Spooner
Staff Client Manager
Richard Liebman
IR Planning Manager
Jim Trupiano
Contracts and Expense Compliance Manager
Bill Davidson
Senior Ethics Coordinator
Judith Rosenberg
Daniel Blalock
Manager Tax Accounting
Charlie Nesbitt
AP1000 Training Deployment Manager
Bob Cordes
Manager Economic and Community Development
Christine Parsons
Manager Information Technology Strategy
Jeff Horne
Director Accounting Policy
Joe Baumgardner
Information Technology Vendor Manager
Tonya Hipps
Paula Brockhoff
Director Information Technology Southern Power
William Zales
Assistant Treasurer
Steven Garmany
Director Sales
Todd Perkin
Manager Enterprise Risk Management
Harold Cox
Manager Centralized Engineering Services
Bryan Baldwin
Manager Environmental Assessment Department
Randy Mayfield
Manager Corporate Security
Lee Watkins
Tax Manager
Joe Schatz
Research Program Manager-T and D
Rhonda Brown
Distribution Manager
Mike Riith
Manager Federal Legislative Affairs
Stephen Kuczynski
Pres Southern Nuclear Operating Company
Matt Ansley
Operations Security Manager
JamesW Viikinsalo
Operations Security Manager
RonL Carlsen
Operations Security Manager
William Siders
Information Technology Field Operations Manager
Thomas Ricketts
Manager Engineering Technology Projects
Bob Bolen
Technical Project Manager
Susan Ortenstone
Senior Vice President Human Resources and Facility Services El Paso Corporate
Edward Lee
System Engineering Manager
Joseph Sagona
Manager Information Systems
Jim Rutland
Manager Network Engineering
Robert Parker
Systems Engineering Manager
Salvatore Minopoli
Manager, Project Engineering
Tracy Hawkins
Power Engineering Manager
Leif Ericson
Manager - Marketing
David Buckner
Marketing Manager
Jeff Hodgson
Information Systems Manager
Stanley Connally
Pres Gulf Power
Dennis Madison
VP Fleet Operations
J Hutto
Plant Manager Plant Farley
Cheryl Gayheart
VP Plant Farley

Additional Info and Employees

a producer of electricity


Thomas A. Fanning
CEO at Southern Company

southerncompany.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the southerncompany.com emails we have.


Find emails for Southern Co. - The Southern Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.