Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Rockwell Collins Inc.

120,962

400 Collins Rd NE Cedar Rapids, IA 52498-0505
http://www.rockwellcollins.com

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Rockwell Collins Inc. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 774 unverified employees.

Social Media: Rockwell Collins Inc. has 49 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Rockwell Collins Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Greg Ballew
General Manager
Glenn Dotson
VP & General Manager
Kenneth Schreder
VP & General Manager
John W. Borghese
Chief Executive Officer
Glen Dodson
VP & General Manager
Clay Jones
President & CEO
Lew Schatten
Controller
Michael Engkelton
Controller
David R. Branton
Controller
Mari Peck
Head - Human Resources
Sherlyn Hayes
Human Resources Manager
Mike Miller
Human Resources Manager
Lori Steward
Human Resources Director
Paula Reyes
Manager - Human Resources
Joanna Jeter
Human Resources Manager
Brent D. Parsons
Information Systems Engineer
Richard C. Kirkpatrick
Network Manager
David Fan
Information Technology Manager
Brian Dolan
Information Systems Manager
Jamal Creecy
Information Technology Manager
Jeff Carney
Information Technology Support Specialist
Jason Kopp
Sr. Network Administrator
William Ransom
Manager - Network Desktop Services
Paul Novak
VP - Marketing
Douglas Rothenberger
Manager - Network Services
Timothy Harris
Manager - Enterprise Services
Rod Kiser
Director - Eastern Region
Tim Alkire
Purchasing Manager
Ron Neal
Acting Head - Purchasing
Hugh Buchanan
Procurement Manager
Lee Briggs
Manager - Sales
Dan Kalan
Senior Customer Training Specialists
Darrick Matthews
Director General
Vickie Cullis
Manager Learning and Development
Clayton Jones
CEO/President/Chairman
Andreas Salomon
Senior Staff Engineer Mechanical
Bill Elkington
Senior Director Strategic Technology
Bob Walsh
Component Engineer Manager
Brent Ihringer
Mechanical Engineer Manager Displays
Brian Herting
Senior Electrical Engineer
Brian Ross
Director Enterprise SOURCING
Bruce Hansen
Senior Qual Engineer
Bruce Steele
Senior Electrical Engineer
Carmelo Difede
Senior Mechanical Designer
Chad Gammon
Manager Enterprise Servers
Christopher Miller
Director of Operations
Dan Grossman
Senior Electrical Engineer
David Clymer
Manager, Procurement, Rockwell Collins
David Mazgaj
Senior Electrical Engineer
David Schmidt
Senior Electrical Engineer
Douglas Baldwin
Manager Infrastructure Security
Edgar Caples
Manager, Networking Technology
Eric Goettler
Mechanical Engineer Manager
Hussein Suheimat
General Manager
Jeffrey Grubbs
Senior Electrical Engineer
John Clem
Senior Director Displays Center
John Day
Senior Electrical Engineer
John Fitzpatrick
Director-Engineering Optics
John Horth
Manager Compensation
John Kauffman
Senior Electrial Engineer
John Pickrell
Manager Network Infrastructure
Judith Leavit
Market Research Manager
Keith Turner
Senior Client Technician
Linda Hildebrand
Senior Staffing Specialist
M. A Waheed
Principal Senior Engineer
Mark Brower
Senior Mechanical Engineer KV-CLS
Matthew Corbett
Senior Electrical Engineer
Maud Hinard
Director Information Technology
Mike Pownell
Electrical Engineer Director of Engineer
Ravi Kapoor
Technology Director
Richard Heinrich
Director Strategic Initiatives
Rod Dooley
Snr Director of Talent Acquisition Learning an
Scott Wagner
Director of Applications Engineering
Steve Weber
Senior Director Engineering
Susan Schnapp
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Tim French
Manager of Infrastructure and Web
Vincent Marzen
Manager Displays Technology
Wayne Flory
Senior Director Operations Technology and Serv
Bruce Borcherding
Vice President
Dan Schleder
Vice President of Logistics
Jo Anna Hansen
Executive Assistant of Senior Vice President e
Mark Harris
Vice President eFlight
Melodee Webb
Vice President, Compensation and Benefits
Mike McDonald
Vice President
Stephen Banham
Managing Director
Stephanie Platz
Vice President/Manager/Director
Thomas Clark
Vice President
Mandy Kuker
Human Resources Manager
Cynthia Thomas
Manager, Human Resources Technology
Kathy Kraft
Human Resources Business Relationship Manager
Kirk Osborn
Manager Desktop Services
Matthew Ramsey
VRM Information Technology Services Manager
Michael Simone
Human Resources Manager
Michael Bell
Manager, Human Resources-Central Region
Noreen Brooks
Senior Human Resources Coordinator
Patty Nelson
Director Human Resources
Dawn Reyes
Senior Human Resources Manager-Government Syst
Susan Nelson
Manager Human Resources Tech
Samantha Towlerton
Director, Human Resources Delivery
Stephanie Smith
Human Resources Manager
Dorene Macvey
Director of Compliance
Mack Huss
Purchasing Manager
Gerald Sheehy
Senior Project Manager Training Operations
Alan Elmer
r Electrical Engineer
Gary Chadick
SVP General Counsel/Secretary
Charles Hautau
Director Navy Programs
Michael Love
Director Marine Corps Programs
Todd Jones
Software Developer/Systems Integrator/Consulta
Bruce Laird
Regional Director Airline Sales APAC
Eileen Leonhardy
Director West Region SalesGovernment Systems
Mark Schmaltz
Director Marketing Operations
Harold Alston
Senior Network Administrator
Bob O'Meara
Eumea Marketing Manager
Cheryl Bazzell
Vice President, Human Resources
Jay Gallagher
Senior Production Control Manager
WalterS (woody) Hogle
VP and General Manager, Integrated Systems (Go
Bob Still
General Manager-service Centre Operations
Bon Nguyen
Senior Manufacturing Electrical Engineer
Dennis Walker
Senior Project Specialist-Material / Supply-Pr
Bob Kim
Senior Manufacturing Electrical Engineer
Nancy Welsh
Director-Corporate Communications
Dean Parr
Principal Electrical Engineer-Semiconductors
Amy Adam
Senior Project Manager Information Technology
Tony Larm
Engineering Manager
Adam Longaker
Engineer
Andrew Seitz
Senior Engineering Manager
Alan Tribble
Engineering Manager
Al Habte
Senior Software Engineer Systems/Software Desi
Allen Cooper
Mechanical Engineer
Bob Vander Ploeg
Mechanical Engineer
Bernard Lettington
Senior Manager-Engineering
Berni Ellingson
Public Relations Financial Information Systems
Brion Hurley
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer
Brad Tucker
Mechanical Engineer
Bonnie Beyer
Senior Engineering Manager
Brett Lenz
Hardware Engineering Manager
Carrie Wilson
Mechanical Engineer
Cam Luerkens
Engineering Manager
Dan Karl
Mechanical Engineer
Daniel Kaspari
Senior Engineering Manager Mechanical Engineer
Dewey Treanor
Engineering Manager
David Nessl
Senior Quality Engineer
Dipak Patel
Engineering Manager-Information Assurance
David Gardner
Engineer
Hussein Akasheh
Senior Engineering Manager
James Duffy
Quality Manager
Jeffrey Box
Senior Engineering Manager Power and RF Produc
Jeff Hrubes
Quality Manager
Mark Neyens
Senior Engineering Manager
Paul Sowada
Engineering Manager
Ray Harris
Senior Engineering Manager
Rob Dahl
Senior Engineering Manager
Dale Murry
Engineering Manager
Terry Schmitt
Senior Engineering Manager
Bill Jennings
Engineer
Bill Balsanek
Mechanical Engineer
Bill Grams
Mechanical Engineer
Clayton M Jones "Clay"
Chairman/CEO
Gregory S Churchill
Exec VP Intl & Service
Kent L Statler
Exec VP/COO Commercial Systems
Robert K Ortberg "Kelly"
President
Mei-Hsia Chow
Database Administrator
Roger Parks
Senior Buyer-Mechanical
Elizabeth Otting
Director Business Development Operations and Large Accounts
Jim Rouse
Flight Information Solutions
Clare Josey
Principal Marketing Manager
Joni Wallace
Manager Business Intelligence and Analytics
Karen Prior
Senior Buyer-Mechanical
Ronald Kirchenbauer
Vice President-Human Resources
Kelly Holland
Senior Communications Business Partner for Commercial System...
Jeffry Howington
Principal Business Development Manager
Harry Suszko
Principle Systems Engineer
Darci Dorfler
Manager, Human Resources Planning and Learn
Keith Morlock
Programs Manager
Kory Kunde
Manager EHS
Norm Morrison
Quality Assurance Manager
Karen Hildebrand
Senior Communications Specialist
Jay Hildebrand
Product Manager
James Wichert
Senior Project Manager
Yves Gallety
Managing Director, Middle East
Roger Silva
Senior Regional Information Technology Specialist
Anil Suthar
Database Administrator
Rodney Anderson
Purchasing
Matthew O'Brien
Senior Product Manager
Mark Macdonald
Marketing Manager
Marghub Mirza
Principal Software Engineer
Robert Bob Raeside
Enterprise Communications Manager
Robert Diepenbrock
Principal Software Engineer
Pam Tvrdy-Cleary
Manager, Media Relations
Robin Corwin
Program Manager
Dave Gosch
Media Manager for Corporate Governmen
Chris Bolton
Quality Operations Manager
Lynn Hills
Senior Human Resources Coordinator
Danielle Frisch
Senior Human Resource Coordinator
Clair Franzen
Systems Requirements Manager
Ron Redington
Vice President Finance and Controller
Maria Paulsen
Media Specialist
Lynne Spengler
Director Finance Sales and Human Resources Solutions
Todd Mitchell
Principal Project Manager
Amy Newman
Project Manager, Corporate Development
Orin Anderson
Customer Service Engineer
Phillip Legate
R and D Engineer
Scott Gerhold
Engineer
Arnold Oldach
Principal Strategic Development Manager
Derek Owen
Product Transition Manager
Maureen Stevens
International Communications Business Partner
David Whiteman
Senior Electrical Engineer
Sean Camilleri
Technical Manager Infrastructure Support
Daniel Prentice
Senior Electrical Engineer Data Concentrator and Interactive...
Krista Olson
Subcontracts Manager
Kerwin Owens
Supply Chain Quality
David Lenz
Hardware Engineer
David Wilkinson
Regional Sales Manager Middle East and Africa
Kris Housel
Principal Engineer
Peggy Cobb
Human Resources Manager
John Kehoe
Senior Director Business Alignment and Program Management
Alvin Chua
Quality Manager
Edward Silagi
Engineering ManagerGround Communications
Robert Heubner
Manager Project Management
Amy Dolash
Manager, Fabricated Mechanical Components
Jim Olson
Information Systems Security Specialist
Dave Rafson
Engineering Photo Lab
Rebecca Poling
Senior Information Technology Internal Controls Analyst
Amber Hanlon
Senior Project Manager Small Business
Lisa Gaspar
Manager, eBusiness Relationship, Commercial Systems
Rosa Barone
Senior Manager, ERISA Compliance and Retiree Services
Lee Obst
President and Managing Director
Christina Berthel
Senior Director, Human Resources Business Partner, Commercia...
Chris Brown
SAP Master Data Manager
Carolyn Smith
Senior legal Associate
Tim Smith
Voice Communication Administrator
Jeff Andrus
Business Partner, Services
Andrew Mlynarczyk
Labor Relatons
Jeremy Cobert
Information Security and Identity Management Administrator
Andrew Gibison
Senior Infrastructure and Architecture Security Administrato...
Tim Touro
Global Sourcing Manager
Mark Hocraffer
Senior Infrastructure and Architecture Security Administrato...
Michael Collins
Senior Infrastructure and Architecture Security Administrato...
Claude Alber
Vice President and Managing Director, EMEA
Ken Laughery
Program Manager
Frank Cannavo
Senior Manager, Web Administration Services
Birendra Bahadur
Principal Engineer
Mike Hwang
Technical Project Manager
Matthew Thompson
Engineer
John Dunn
Senior Director
Amy Davis
Purchasing Administrative Assistant
Glen Rasmusson
Engineer
Stephens Clay
Vice President
Nancy Britti
Quality Assurance
Cynthia Edge
Senior Program Manager
Deborah Williamson
Senior Engineering Project Assistant
Julie Schlueter
Human Resources
Jeff Sadowitz
Manager Customer Support Operations
Marjory Bushaw
Alignment Specialist
Denise Boeding
Senior Project Manager Information Technology
Shane Ohrt
Senior Project Manager Information Technology
Ravidra Achanta
Commodity Specialist
Kim Zakostelecky
Buyer Engineering Procurement
Julie Issa
Credit Analyst
Valerie Ball
Project Manager
Kara Burg
Senior Benefits Analyst
Chad Lind
Software Engineer
Jessica Libolt
Human Resources
John Edwards
Engineering Technician
Brian Seeber
Senior Credit Analyst
Melissa Ditch
credit Analyst
Paul Hess
Human Resources
Keith Schmickley
Senior Instructional Systems Developer
Andrew Sylvester
Senior Software Engineer
Lee Hauser
Senior Buyer Assistant
Shawn Kathol
Chief Scientist
Ralph Ricker
Senior Customer Support En
Frank Twigg
Operations Manager
Kristen King
Federal Reporting Contact
Suneeta Nallakatla
Senior Subcontract Administrator
Dave Sullivan
Principal Program Manager
Jean Duveau
Data Processing Manager
Deana Clissold
Commercial Subcontracts Administrator
Elizabeth Eakin
Manager, Database Services
Erin Quint
Credit Analyst
John Mazinski
Manager Advanced Tech Programs Mimic Lab
Dianne Tarantino
Account Manager
Glenn Hough
Electrical Engineer
Kim Coates
Senior Project Specialist
Timothy White
Staff Associate/Analyst/etc
Raelene Parker
Senior Technical Writer
Richard Jean
Senior Elec Tech
Chris Manton
Senior Contracts Manager
Jim Davis
Manager Complience
Indira Mysore
Global SupplyChain SAP Project Leader
John Allen
Manager Commercial Systems Engineering Technical Support
Kenny Racik
Electrician
Joseph Cleary
Senior Project Manager
Teri Winkley
Senior Buyer Optics
Robert Grange
Product Manager
Christop... Terrington
System Engineer
Phillip McFarland
Principal Program Manager
Steve Wiegman
Priniciple System Engineer
Bob Naeve
Industrial Engineer
Mimi La Bella
Project Manager
James Lombardy
Senior Buyer
Jessica Snyder
Customer Account Specialist
Steve Nelson
P Auditor
Khalid Osman
Electrical Engineer
Lee Smith
Engineering Technician
Steve Roggow
Senior Sw Engineer
Delfina Santana
Purchasing Department
Cheryl Kamman
Senior Subcontract Manager
Mike Sullivan
Mergers and Acquisitions
Victoria Wenger
Project Management
Gilbert Salas
Senior Engineer Tech
Will Heckman
Electrical Engineer
William Perkins
Qual Engineer
Joe Briley
Project Manager
Dan Wolter
Value Stream Facilitator and Environmental Coordinator
Lance Miller
Sw Engineer
Joe Ramirez
Pc Hardware Technici
Michael Coblentz
Senior Electrical Engineer
Mike McKenney
Maint Engineer
Mike Taylor
S1s Engineer
Bob Stockwell
Senior Mechanical Designer
Joseph Parnella
Systems Engineer
Nick Digiacomo
Engineer
David Haber
Principal Systems Engineer
John Pomeroy
Senior Systems Technician
Sheldon Rutherford
Draftsman
Tom Herron
Prin Mechanical Engineer
Elida Allen
Quality Assurance Engineer
Edna Marques
Esh Engineer
Max Bentley
Senior Elect Engineer
Stephen Kleckner
Manager Rel Engineer and Recap
William Brokovich
Senior Fse
Rose Leos
Senior Buyer
Lyndon Dunbar
Design Senior Engineer
Sabine Krauss
Regional Manager of E-Business
Daniel Trembath
Hardware Test Engineer
Roger Eller
Senior Mechanical Des
James Babcock
Principal Systems Engineer
John Borghese
Vice President for ADVANCE Technology
Arthur Silbernagel
Electrical Engineer
Susan Scott
Public Relations Engineer Procurement
Christopher Meehan
Vice President Information Technology
Margaret Thompson
Vice President
Julie Jordan
Senior Employee Advocate
Nancy K Welsh
Principal Marketing Manager
Don L. Keimig
Sales Manager
Kevin Monahan
Chief Financial Officer
Joe Zhou
Principal Sw Engineer
Donald Smith
Principle Program/Product Line Manager
Patricia Sturm
Principal Systems Engineer
Julianna Freeman
Engineering Soldermask
Peter Hurley
Manager Inatallation Engineer
Brittany Prins
Analyst
Susan Tweeton
Design Engineer
Todd Jacobs
Mechanical Engineer
Jon Karteus
Facilitator
Robert Sirrine
EH and S
Oliver Stucky
Director Eurofighter Programs
Karen Parsons
Pa To Finance Director
Patty Collins
Project Manager
Maria Colson
Human Resources Business Partner
Anna Hall
Purchasing Assistant
Sally Holtby
Pa To Managing Director
Doreen Roberts
Pa To Eumea Director of Sales
Nicholas Heyer
Engineering Manager
Alex Haywood
Systems Engineering Team
Alex Mason
Head of Human Resources
Sheila Kirk
Mechanical Design Manager
Chris Byler
Information Security Administrator
David Souders
Senior Electrical Engineer
Kiran Devaram
Manager eCommerce Solutions
Ken Logan
Business Partner/Human Resources Manager
Terri Casey
Human Resource Manager
Jack Burgess
Senior Program Manager
Inder Hira
Human Resources Business Parter
John Alives
Engineering Manager
Jason Millman
Account Director
Jerry Thompson
Senior Manager, Industrial and Test Engineering
Richar... McDarmont Jr
Senior Electrical Engineer
Julia Boswell
Business Systems Developer
Richard Jinkins
Program Manager
John Walborn
Program Manager
Joel Otto
Senior Director of Commercial Systems Marketing
Chafik Hilal
Regional Director Europe and Africa
Joe Freeland
Program Manager
Jasen Osterberger
Doctor Business Development
Pam Newberry
Systems Integration Project Manager
Kevin Laubengayer
Senior Project Manager
Jim Rohling
Program Manager
Shane Hill
Manager Engineering Support Services
Jennifer McAllister
Manager of Advanced Operations Engineering
Bob Vander
Vice President Information Technology
Krishna Pandey
Director Advanced Technology
Joy Fitzgerald
Director of Diversity and Workforce Effectiveness
Steve Moore
Principal Product Marketing Manager
Alex Montz
Director, Service Solutions Contracts
Christopher Madsen
Commodity Manager
Patty Stephens
Manager, Domestic Compensation
Joyce Kohlrust
Senior Buyer
Roy Child
Senior Programmer-Web
Lee Brown
Manager transportation
Sterling. Warner.
Senior Design Engineer
Dawn Gifford
Director, Application Development
Beyer
Engineer Manager
Thom Ash
Program Manager
Pat Felton
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Adam Evanschwartz
Director of Marketing
Akasheh
Senior Engineering Manage
Wulf
Department Head for Mechanical Engineering
Jason Miller
Director, Key Account Development
John Cole
Senior Manager, Network Operations Center
Weighton
Senior Engineering Manager
Michelle McCullough
Manager Information Technology Project Management
Pierre Cutler
Federal Systems Integration Hunter
Douglas P Schoen
Aerospace and Defense Business Development Leader
Kevin Kovar
Program Manager
Grego... W Londerville
Senior Director Customer Support
Martin Borgerding
Senior Business Systems Analyst
Bryce Paulson
Senior Business Integration Analyst
Tak Kumoto
Ebusiness Manager - Web Development and Integration
Corbett
Senior Electrical Engineer
Coonrod
Engineering Manage
Scott Pingsterhaus
Director, Strategic Development
Dan Hellerstedt
Senior Business Integration Analyst, Sap Service and Asset M...
Beals
Mechanical Engineer Plgr Type Product
Oliver Manz
Information Technology Manager Server and Applications
Kristin Pfeifer
Lab Security Advisor
Niec
Mechanical Engineer
Quentin Cooper
Design/Development Engineer
Kerry Kupka
Mechanical Engineer Vide
Oehlert
Senior Engineering Manager
Mark Erenberger
Manager Engineering Solution
Benjamin Hoffman
Rf Design Engineer Advanced Tactical Communication
Mary Beth West
Principal Program Manager
Linda Noggle
Manager, Strategic Staffing
Evelyn Crenshaw
Senior Sap Security Consultant
Patrick Bory
Eumea Isdr and Fixed Site Solutions Manager
Monica Dunbar
Principal Program Manager
Kevin Klimes
Principle Program Manager
Bill Gibbs
Mechanical Engineer Modular Avionic
Andrew Clements
Operations Manager
Kevin Van Deest
Manager of Business Intelligence
David Dietzel
Senior Engineering Manager
Roger French
Principal Engineering Manage
Ed Farkas
Design Engineer A35
Gail Wesner
Accounting Projects Manager
Vaughn Klopfenstein
Associate General Counsel, Corporate and Assistant Secretary
Paul Newcamp
Manager, Government Service Programs
Kay Pelusi
Master Scheduler
Eric Leno
Mechanical Engineer Rf Syn
John Keefer
Mechanical Engineer
Edward Lopez
Mechanical Engineer
Schmidt
Mechanical Engineer
Tchon
Senior Engineering Manager
Scott Kraft
Mechanical Engineer
Ries
R and M Engineering
Todd Hermanson
Design Engineer
Tawney
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Richards
Principal Engineering Manager
Jason Morrison
Mechanical Engineer
Streit
Senior Engineering Manager
Firew Belayneh
Design Engineer
Michael Hinds
Mechanical Engineet
Jim Larson
Design Engineer
Richmond
Engineering Manager
Ryan Legge
Mechanical Engineer
Thornburg
Mechanical Engineer
Jim Crawford
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Stone
Senior Engineering Manager
Steve Lebo
Mechanical Engineer
Stein
Mechanical Engineer
Mike Gray
Senior Design Engineer
Jeff Dolan
Mechanical Engineer
Joey Barker
Displays Design Engineer/Project Engineer
Jon Deppe
Mechanical Engineer
Phil Dougherty
Manufacturing Engineer
Anton Haddad
Principal Mechanical Engineer
Dion Hayes
Director, Strategy Development
Matt Garms
Mechanical Engineer
James Eichstadt
Senior Design Engineer
Scott Watson
Executive Director
Ken Strong
ATC Lab Manager
Tyler Wilson
Principal Systems Engineer
Ming Huang
Mechanical Engineet
Jenny Becker
Community Relations
Jim Dan
Manager of Mechanical Engineer
Leann Ridgeway
Vice President and General Manager, Simulation and Training ...
Jim Wooldridge
Principal Mechanical Engineer
William Manor
controller
Anne Wiskerchen
Senior Social Media Specialist
Buckmiller
Senior Engineer Manage
Mick Arnone
Production Engineer
Beutelman
Engineering Manager
Sharon Wendel
Public Relations Contracts Manager
Greg Miller
Mechanical Engineer
Dahl
Senior Engineering Manager
Michael Herring
Design Engineer
Bryan McCoy
DESIGN Engineer
John Bendickson
DESIGN Engineer
Don Purdy
Director, Strategic Growth and Analytics
Jeremy Iverson
Design Engineer
Dangelo
Senior Electrical Engineer
Tran
Senior Electrical Engineer
David Cudworth
Engineering Lab Manage
Pat Didier
Engineering Manage
Wesner
Engineering Department Manager
John Bishop
Systems Engineer
Dennis Hartley
Engineering Manage
David Krett
Design Engineer
Maury Anderson
Software Engineer Senior
Charles Wood
Systems Engineer
James Jones
Information Technology Manager
Alan Lofdahl
Principal Engineering Manage
Jack Colon
Systems Technician
Seeley
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Wilson
Senior Product Engineer
Jessica Horaney
Senior Engineering Manage
Matthew Marshall
Systems Engineer
Matt Spitzner
Mechanical Engineer
Seitz
Senior Engineering Manager
Whitmer
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Lenny Howell
Engineering Manage
Nan Mattai
Vice President Engineering and Technology
Smith
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Kalyani Gopalam
Senior Systems Engineer
William Pearson
System Engineer
Robert Lange
Engineer, Software Engineer
Chad Lukan
Senior Component Application Engineer
Ray Knoff
Systems Engineer
Stephen Carlson
Engineering Manager - Rockwell Collins Inc., Government Systems
John-Paul Besong
SVP e-Business
Tom Hobson
Chair - Education Team
Patrick Thornton
Senior Director Sales and Business Development
Jedediah Young
Director Strategic Application Operations
Gerry Widen
Vice President, Strategic and Financial Planning
Scott White
Vice President of Business Development
Lanette Maschino
Operations Manager
Sandy McGrath
Vendor Relationship Management
Rose Noonan
Purchasing
Larry Thompson
Operations Management
Dean Schwab
Senior Manager-HGS Flight Operations, Marketing
Gary Kolenut
Plant Operations Manager
Chad Meacham
Staffing Specialist
Jennifer Stanfield
Procurement Manager Semiconductors and PWBs Operations
James Lande
Principal Architect-Operations Solutions Architecture
Joe Szymanski
Finance Manager
Lee Armstrong
Supply Chain
Michael Toker
Operations Analyst
Bill Ransom
Operations management
Tim Harris
Director, Application Operations
Wendy Fuessley
Senior E-Business Quality Assurance Specialist
Ken Nathan
Principal Product Engineer
John Nirschl
Component Application Engineer
Joseph Luptak
Principal Systems Engineer
John Moore
R and D Engineer
Jeremy Seiler
RF Design Engineer
Kathy Burton
Production Control
Khai Nguyen
Mechanical Engineer
Larry Jones
Mechanical Engineer
Marv Anselm
Engineering Manager
Michael Montemayor
HARDWARE DESIGN Engineering
Lama Mansaray
Hardware Engineer
Michael Danser
Electrical Engineer
Mark Goodsmith
Principal EE
Mike Jergens
Metrology Engineer
Lyn Kuhn
Analyst/Programmer
Myles Mongar
R and D Engineer
Malcom Manning
Engineer
Matthew Brace
Electrical Engineer
Michelle Johnson
Senior Engineering Project Assistant
Michael Thibault
Principle Systems Engineer
Melinda Riley
Mechanical Engineer
Melinda Appleby
Hardware Engineer
Mark Auge
Mechanical Engineer Government Avionics
Michelle Iwai
Senior Electrical Engineer Application Engineering, Government
Mark Yu
Engineering Management
Patrick Wan
Electrical Engineer
Mike Petrasek
Engineer
Nicholus Clinkinbeard
R and D Engineer
Norman Anderson
Engineer
Maryam Mohabbat
Hardware Engineer
Mike Williams
Hardware Engineer
Nora Swe
Engineering Project Specialist
Paul Streit
Senior Engineering Manager
Martin Maloney
Manufacturing Engineer
Nathan Dunson
Senior EngineeringManager Integration Testand Platform Software
Roger Weise
Principal Electrical Engineer Analog Design
Robert Thomas
Engineer Design
Robert Ellis
R and D Engineer
Philip Ridl
Hardware Test Engineer
Peter Sheyko
Application Engineer
Roger O'Dell
Principal Systems Engineer
Paul Simon
Component Application Engineer, Passive, Electronic and Magnetics
Bob Abbott
Electrical Engineer
Robert Neff
Application Engineering Tech
Robert Jimenez
Test Equipment Mechanical Engineer
Richard Sklar
Engineer
Pete Lamaster
Senior Manufacturing Electrical Engineer
Dick Smith
Manager, Business Aircraft Product Support
Rick Erickson
Test Engineer
Ravi Jain
R and D Engineer
Randy Kovatch
Senior Engineer
Raymond Plows
Principle System Engineer
Russ Schmidt
Mechanical Engineer
Ronald Schwartz
Hardware Design Engineer
Rodger Griffith
Electrical Engineer
Rick Johnson
Principal Optical Engineer
Raymond Jorgensen
Lean Systems Engineering
Scott Sellner
Engineer JTRS
Steve Atkins
Principal Systems Engineer
Suresh Aggarwal
Electrical Engineer
Steve Henely
Collins Systems Engineering
Robert Kasenchak
Lead Technical Support Engineer
Sally Murphy
Mechanical Designer
Stephen Ward
Principal Engineer/SW DER
Stephan Dickinson
Director Information Technology Transition Projects Rockwell Collins
Rob Bagsby
Engineering, Lamination
Noy Griess
Senior Engineer
Steve Weller
Application Engineer
Sidney Terry
Engineering, Design
Tom Thornburg
Mechanical Engineer
Travis Niec
Mechanical Engineer
Sue Margheim
Application Engineer 
Stuart Kirchner
Principal Systems Engineer
Kent Jacobs
Mechanical Engineer and Connector Commodity Team
Tim Hutchinson
Engineer Project Specialist
Vilija Baublyte
Engineer
Virgina Becker
Engineer Buyer
Mauricio Rosas
Engineer
Tony Zaide
Senior EngineeringManager
Walker Kelly
Mechanical Engineer
Bill Holden
Procurement Quality Engineer
David Dennis
Sr. Software Engr./CAD Administrator
Tom Primosch
Sr. Mechanical Engineer
Ann Russell
Principal Engineering Manager
Angus Mclean
Principal Engineering Manager
Aaron Runge
Electrical Engineer
Brian Jeffrey
Electrical Engineer
Al Finley
Test Engineer
Brian Stevens
Engineering, Front End/Pre-Engineering
Andrew Flach
Principle Systems Engineer
Ben Martinez
Staff Engineer
Aaron Williamson
Electrical Engineer
Brian Grunewaldt
Application Engineer
Dev Bhattacharya
Engineer
Dan Mazuk
Principal Engineer for IMA Systems Architectures
Charles Miksch
Principal ME
David Hillman
Materials and Process Engineer
Dean Beitzel
Senior Project Manager Display Center Design
Dennis Beaman
Test Engineer
David Hahn
GPS TE Project Engineer
Charles Dixon
Engineer
Dale Svetanoff
Program Engineer
Chris Berg
Aerospace Systems Engineer
Eugene Dooley
Engineering Team Lead
Daniel Tardy
Hardware Engineer
Eric Straw
Application Engineer 
Frank Amini
Comp Engineer
Freddy Diaz
Test Engineer-Designer
Greg Laughlin
Senior Elec Engineer
George Krug
Mechanical Engineer
Gail Eivins
Test Engineering
Greg Baxter
Industrial Engineer/Project Lead
Gregory Pollari
Engineer
Geoffrey Shapiro
Engineer
Gregory West
Principal Mechanical Engineer
Gary Janechek
Engineer
Josh Beals
Mechanical Engineer Plgr type products
James Chau
MPS Test Engineer
Jason Olmstead Muhs
Application Engineer
James Aaron
Mechanical Engineer
James Triplett
Applications Engineer Transceivers
Jay Nicholson
Metrology Engineer
John Jacosalem
Hardware Engineer A350
Jim Cook
Engineer Tech
Julie Petersen
Senior Engineering Project Specialist
James Steggall
Chief Learning Officer, Director of Education Chair
Amy Schmitt
Manager Information Technology Controls and Compliance
Bruce Visser
Networking/Systems Administrator
Doug Rothenburger
Network Manager
Don Travis
Manager of Information Technology Strategy
Edgar Sida
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Frank Lowe
Information Technology Administrator
Jennifer Menon
Information Technology Purchasing Manager
James Bailey
Seasoned Information Technology Analyst and Project Manager
Keith Klade
Information Technology Director GPT Stream CRM
Kevin Sizer
Director Data Delivery Infrastructure
Larry Bricker
Manager Information Technology Security
Matthew Hubbell
Information Technology Project Manager
Mark Thomas
Principal Network Engineer
Maria Lensing
Director Networks and Mobility
Phil Engen
Information Technology Manager Rockwell Collins
Richard Matteau
Principle Test Engineer
Ron Smith
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Scott Showalter
Information Technology Project Manager
Mark Merriam
Software Developer Engineer
Nick Lebo
Software Development Engineer
Dave Kiskamp
Software Development Engineer
Terry Hrabik
Software Development Engineer
Shabriya Theodore
Software Development Engineer
Steven Montgomery
Software Development Engineer
William Harr
Software Developer
Eric Schmitt
Manager-Web Application Development
Jagruti Vinchhi
Application Development Management
Bryan Wesner
Engineering Manager
Dwayne Uphouse
Senior Engineering Manager
Gene Grieshaber
Engineering Manager
Forrest Hutton
Senior Engineering Manager Crewstation Electrical
Gregg Lind
Senior Engineering Manager
Jen Richmond
Engineering Manager
Logan Ginzmaster
07 Engineering Manager
Keith Melford
Engineering Manager
Neil Coonrod
Engineering Manager
Peter Beutelman
Engineering Manager
Randy Tietz
Engineering Manager
Stewart McGill
Engineering Manager
Theresa Murdock
Senior Engineering Manager
Thomas Lloyd
Manager Training Operations
John Roemig
Production Manager
Jeff Danzer
Engineering Manager
Dennis Kopf
Director Human Resource
Neil Ferguson
Dir Info Tech
Greg Steiner
V P General Mgr
Bob Murdock
Facilities Mgr
Michael Tiffany
Marketing Manager
Daniel Toy
Marketing Manager
Terrence Santel
Marketing Manager
Joe Laura
Principal Marketing Manager
Douglas Schoen
Principal Marketing Manager
Kelvin Daniel
Marketing Manager
Stephanie Chadwick
Marketing Manager
Steve Thomas
Marketing Manager
Tony Martinez
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Philip Jasper
EVP/COO Government Systems
Stephen Timm
VP/GM Information Management Systems
Greg Irmen
VP/GM Flight Controls/Information Systems
Troy Brunk
VP/GM Airborne Solutions
Jeffrey Standerski
VP Information Management Services
Colin Mahoney
SVP International/Services Solutions
Martha May
SVP Human Resources

Additional Info and Employees

Rockwell Collins designs, develops and provides mobile satellite communication equipment and related services.

Name
Title

Anthony J. Carbone
Vice Chairman at Rockwell Collins

John A. Edwardson
Chairman and CEO at Rockwell Collins

Ralph E. Eberhart
Chairman and President at Rockwell Collins

rockwellcollins.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the rockwellcollins.com emails we have.

d***@rockwellcollins.com
c***@rockwellcollins.com
g***@rockwellcollins.com

j***@rockwellcollins.com
p***@rockwellcollins.com

m***@rockwellcollins.com
n***@rockwellcollins.com

i***@rockwellcollins.com

h***@rockwellcollins.com

Find emails for Rockwell Collins Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.