Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

USCS Anniston BAE Systems, Inc. - Div. of BAE Systems, Inc.

58,419

Company Description: BAE Systems is a global defence, aerospace and security company employing around 88,200 people worldwide. Our wide-ranging products and services cover air, land and naval forces, as well as advanced...

USCS Anniston BAE Systems, Inc. - Div. of BAE Systems, Inc. was founded in 1999

2101 West Tenth Street Anniston, AL 36201
http://www.baesystems.com

Industries: Startups

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 849 unverified employees.

Social Media: USCS Anniston BAE Systems, Inc. - Div. of BAE Systems, Inc. has 2,742 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for USCS Anniston BAE Systems, Inc. - Div. of BAE Systems, Inc..

Social Media

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$11,010

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Steve Routson
Human Resources Manager
Barbara Martin
Administrative Manager - Contracts
Ralph Harris
Information Technology Manager
Vincent Mattox
Engineering & R&D Manager
Cathy Gowdy
Controller
Roger Ogilvie
Vice President
Chris Sawyer
Director - Finance
Gordon Eldridge
VP & General Manager
C. Sullivan
Engineering
Roland Knauff
Engineering
Robert Wallace
Engineering
James Jordan
Engineering
Juergen Horn
Engineering
Dennis Florie
Engineering
B. Smith
Engineering
Mike McInnis
Engineering
Thomas Johnson
Engineering
Thomas Polite
Engineering
Scott Hatch
Engineering
Jared Kondratuk
Engineering
Peter Maresco
Information Technology
Mark Carlson
Engineering
Matt Goglia
Engineering
Roger Mondor
Engineering
Arthur Gardiner
Engineering
Dennis Fontaine
Engineering
Steve Lang
Engineering
James Lockwood
Engineering
Geoff Saucier
Engineering
Robert DuBois
Engineering
Terry Quattlebaum
Engineering
William Brown
Engineering
Walter Havinstein
President
Gordon Garvin
Engineering
John Cardin
Purchasing Executive
Douglas Joubert
Manufacturing Manager
Daniel Glass
Engineering
Aric Tillson
Manager
Kevin Larochelle
Information Technology
Brian Smith
Information Technology
Michael Heffron
President
R. Rabbani
Engineering
William Lew
Operations Executive
Robert LeVasseur
Engineering
Roland Gilbert
Engineering
Kathy Navin
VP - Human Resources
Peter Turfano
Executive VP - Engineering
Ronald Herzog
Director - Finance
John Byrnes
Director
Jack Enright
Executive VP - Operations
Kenneth Liberman
Communications Manager
Joseph Senftlo
Vice President
Joseph McCarthy
Executive VP & VP
D. L. Hunt
VP - Human Resources
Gregory Krieger
Operations Executive
Vincent Damato
Director - Management Information Systems
George Link
Management Information Systems Manager
Tom Herring
Vice President of Integrated Systems
Terry Yurik
Director of Operations
Cindy Anderson
Site Manager
Margaret Kyle
Purchasing Manager
Gary Slack
Chief Executive Officer
Clifton Gilmore
President
K. Bush
Executive Director
Wayne Demmons
General Manager
Pat Blackwell
Acting President
Hugh Vanderspek
General Manager
John Kilpatrick
President
Marshall Banker
Chief Executive Officer
John Jarman
Chief Executive Officer
Jerry Hammonds
General Manager & VP
William Clifford
President & General Manager
Richard Hammond
Sr. VP & General Manager
Frederick Brant
Controller
Lawrence Goodkin
Controller
Kim Bundrick
Finance
Paul Constantino
VP - Finance
J. McPhee
VP - Finance & CFO
Tom Holmquist
Sr. Finance Manager
Greg White
VP - Finance
Daniel Ebert
Human Resources Manager
Thomas Krajewski
Human Resources Manager
Susan Staton
Human Resources Supervisor
Linda Coleman
Human Resources Director
Amy Shevlin
VP - Human Resources
Robert Kennedy
VP - Human Resources
Norma Quattlebaum
Human Resources Executive
Daphne Rivera
Human Resources Manager
Shari Piper
Human Resources Manager
Sandra Kight
Manager - Human Resources
Robert Wolski
Information Technology Director
Jeffrey Lane
MIS Director
Julie Stey
Information Technology Project Manager
Richard Gary
Computer Manager
Jeffrey Wilson
Director - Information Resource Management
Patricia Knight
Sr. Information Systems Manager
Scott Harwood
MIS Director
William Groom
Computer Operations Coordinator
Darrell Philpot
VP - Information Technology
Patty Vance
Sr. IT Director
C. Berninger
Information Technology Director
Vicki Godsey
PC Coordinator
Michael Owens
Information Technology Manager
Rona Evalds
Information Technology Manager
Ray Bahram
Information Technology Manager
William Shernit
VP - Marketing
Liz Delapena
Task Manager
Deborah Socolick
Telecommunications Manager
Joyce Russell
Operations Manager
Colm McArdle
Operations Manager
Jeff Bartlett
Site Manager
Chris Hammer
Engineer
James Thomas
Task Manager
Ed Goldman
Facilities Dry Dock Manager
James Shoemaker
Manager - Supply Chain
Peter Morrison
Site Service Delivery Manager
Patrick Kane
Purchasing Manager
Ron Karel
Purchasing Manager
James Dobens
Purchasing Manager
Stephen D. Taylor
Purchasing Agent
Gary Taylor
Purchasing Manager
Sandra Morgan
Manager - Procurement
Thomas Fitzpatrick
VP - Engineering
Jay Matthews
Sr. Engineer
Gia Hawkins
Human Resources Manager
Tom Godfrey
Salesman
Greg Guarisco
Sales & Marketing Manager
Anand Dommalapati
Senior Lead Database Administrator
Dan Goodrich
Vice President Air Force Information Technolog
Eric Sandberg
VP Admin
Greg Wade
Administration Manager/SBLO
Joellen Kerrigan
Manager, Benefit Operations And Administration
Leo Millstein
VP Admin/Legal
Lisa Gobrecht
Senior Lead Database Administrator
Vincenzo Sestito
Senior Information Technology Systems Administ
Ann Biery
Customer Service Manager
Ben Goss
Manager Customer Focused Six Sigma
Cindy Rhodes
Customer Service Manager
David Parkinson
Head of Customer Training
Diane Dempsey
Director Small Business Relations Customer Sol
John Baran
President, Customer Solutions
Martin Shewry
Head of Customer Support
Donald Wilkinson
Manager Learning and Development
Ian Isenberg
Senior PROCESS Development Engineer
Robert Eakin
Small Business Liaison Officer / Marketing Man
Richard Oliver
Chairman
Adam Hart
Business Improvement Manager
Alvin Aus
Senior Weld Engineer
Andrew Iucci
Engineering Lab Coordinator
Andrew Peterson
Senior Graphic Desi
Andy Berner
Senior Principal Engineer
Andy Love
Events and Exhibitions Manager
Andy Spydell
Director Information Analysis
Anthony Pentecoste
Director -- Quality Assurance
Anthony Sanchez
Regional Sales Manager, Geospatial eXploitatio
Antonia Depablo
HR Manager
Art Bartolomeo
Senior principle Engineer
Avery Hilditch
Help Desk Manager
Betty Chung
Associate Mechanical Engineer
Bharat Amin
Corporate Director, Information Technology
Bill Fitzpatrick
Director of Finance
Bill Moore
Engineer Manager
Bill Quitin
Procurement Manager
Bob Brown
Director Information Technology
Brennan Roy
Division Director of Integrated Design Solutio
Brian Klepinger
Information Management and Technology Director
Brian McGee
Manager -- Talent Acquisition
Brian Willet
Director, Business Development Operations
Bruce Sauvageau
EE Assistant
Carl Cool
Director of Fabrication
Cath Tuson
Financial Accounting Manager
Charles Blake
Network Director
Charles Lucas
Senior Manager
Charles Thompson
Manager-Communications
Charmagne Tabor
Human Resources Director
Chris Coles
Senior Design Engineer
Chris Coupland
Director of Information Technology and E-Busin
Chris Greamo
Director Network Defense Products Group
Chris Higgins
TS hiring Manager tech suprt
Chris Nelson
Media Relations Manager Submarine Solutions
Christopher Dearlove
Network Director
Coley Rybicki
Director of Human Resources
Colin Auld
Computer Systems Manager
Connie Tapia
Procurement Director
Craig Partridge
Diversity Manager
Cynthia Mccarthy
Manager of Human Resources
Dale Daulton
Process Improvement Manager
Dan Radzykewycz
Director Battery Technology Center
Darlene Rheaume
Employees Manager
Dave Demars
Director, Information Technology Operations
David Bautista
HR Manager
David Gardner
General Manager
David Kelley
Manager, Data Center
David O'Brien
Manager of Finance
David Stokes
Human Resources Director
Deborah Stott
Senior SQA Engineer
Denise Dick
Director, Leadership Development
Dennis Burke
Director - Information Technology
dennis humphrey
Director Employees
Derek Busboom
ENGRG Manager
Dinh Nguyen
Senior Test Designed Engineer
Dolores Siler
EEO / AAP Diversity Manager
Don Veselka
Manager Subcontracts
Donald Barnard
Senior Design Engineer
Donald Hatteberg
Senior Staff EE
Durwin Bullock
Director of Engineering
Ed Dyer
Manager of CAE
Ed Langmaid
Director Pub Affrs and Commun
Eric Tran
Senior Simulation Engineer
Frank Curran
eCapability Infrastructure Manager
Gary Blauth
Manager of the Systems Integration and Validat
Gary Ellsworth
Senior Principal Design Engineer
Gayle Theresa
Director Pricing
Geoff Butler
Engineering Director Battle Management Systems
George Youngman
Component Engineer Manager
Gerard Quintinar
Senior Engineer Lead
Glenn Keough
Manager - Database
Graham Curtis
Director Logistics and Information Services
Graham Ranshaw
Business Change Manager
Haydn Clulow
Director HR
James Clark
Senior Engineer Lead
Janet Yu
Human Resources Director
Jeff Mears
Manager-Composite Technology
Jeri Keys
Human Resources Director
Jill Logan
Director Human Resources Process Improvement a
Jim Finch
Manager Network Security
Jim Whittington
Senior Support Engineer
John Brunner
Information Technology Program Director
John Daglas
Director IR and D
John Smith
Senior Electrical Engineer
John Volanski
Engrg Manager
John White
Director of Finance
John Whelan
Director Employees
Judy Frank
Manager Emerging Leaders
Jules Insler
Senior Principal System Engineer
Karen Miller
HR Manager
Kathy Bailey
Training Coordinator for VA, Co, DC
Kathy Newell
HR Manager
Kellie Salazar
Site Security Manager Fso
Kevin Countryman
Director-Engineer Aerospace and Defense Group
Kevin Taylor
Managing Director, Air Mission Support and Ser
Lawrence Mclaren
Engineering Director
Les Gregory
Strategy and New Business Director and Chief T
Lesley Green
Information Technology Directors
Liberty Gunter
Engineer Manager
Lynne Ross
Director of Human Resources
Mark Pedrazzi
Director of Mechanical Engineering-Ground Syst
Mary Schweizer
Human Resources Director
Matt Merryman
GM; Executive Director
Michael Barton
Senior Engineer Specialist
Michael Campbell
Planning and Scheduling Manager
Michael Delorenzo
Director Network Engineering
Michael Larizza
Information Technology Director
Mike Corwin
Director of Information Technology
Mitzi Whittenburg
Director of Information Technology
Neil Taylor
Director-Engineering
Pablo Arambel
Associate Director Multisensor Exploitation
Paul Moxon
Senior Director Product Management
Paul Ratliff
NO Management Information Systems Director
Paul Stengel
Accounting Coordinator
Penny Broberg
Senior Buyer/Planner C P M
Pete Henning
General Manager
Peter Bewley
Senior ME
Peter Wilson
Managing Director of International Programmes
Ralph Canillas
Engineer Assistant Elec
Richard Brofka
Engineer Manager
Robert Barnhart
Internal Audit Manager
Robert Bassett
Senior Buyer
Robert Bob Gonynor
Senior Electrical Engineer
Ron Miller
Telecom Manager
Roy Owens
Change Manager
Sandy Culver
Human Resources Director
Sean Delehanty
Senior Principle Engineer
Sean Cogswell
Human Resources Director
Shari Ricketts
Manager Infrastucture
Shelli Britton
Human Resources Director
Simon Wilson
Information Technology Strategy Director
Steve Barrett
Procurement Director
Steve Carter
Office Manager
Steve Delp
Director Operations and Compliance
Steve Green
Director Engineering
Steve Goggio
Director of Systems Engineering
Steve Harrington
Director -- Operations
Susan Bradfield
HR Manager
Tamela Pearson
Manager Analyst
Ted Bergstrom
Infrastructure Manager
Terry Williams
Senior Principal Systems Analyst
Thomas Calabrese
Procurement Manager
Thomas Lipko
Metrology Manager
Thuy Le
Senior Systems Engineer, PMP
Tony Horton
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Tony Whitehorn
Information Technology Directors
Trevor Taylor
Information Technology Directors
Wayne Patrick
Director Business Diversification
Wayne Lombardo
Senior INDUSTRIAL Engineer
Webster Dove Ph. D
Technology Solutions/Technical Director
William Marshall
Director - Operations
William Staib
Deputy General Manager-Readiness and Sustainme
Graham Roe
Director-Strategy Large Aircraft
Benson Louis
Principal
Doug Spring
Principal
Gordana Aleksic
Principal
Guy Guglielmi
Principal
Joan Lachowicz
Principal
Mary Fahy
Principal
Andy Latham
Vice President
Any Mullin
Vice President -- Legal
Bill Bassett
Vice President, Special Projects
Bob Fecteau
Vice President -- Chief Information Officer
Bob Plummer
Vice President Human Resources
Brian Colan
Vice President and Controller
Bridgette Weitzel
Vice President, Talent Management & Leadership
Bruce Harrison
Vice President Product Support
Charles Chadwick
Vice President of Contracts and Business Condu
Cheryl Haritatos
Executive Director
Chris Chambers
Vice President Product and Business Developmen
Chuck Brummund
Vice President & General Manager -- National I
Clark Dumont
Vice President -- Communications
Curtis Gray
Senior Vice President Human Resources
Dan Gobel
Vice President -- Electronic Warfare (Joint St
David Speirs
Senior Vice President
Dennis Wagner
Vice President & General Manager, Internationa
Emmett Combs
Executive Director
Gregory Hallerman
Vice President, Special Projects
Guy Griffiths
Managing Director
Hank Mcglynn
Controls/Engine-Vice President
JACK GEYER
Vice President
James Dubois
Vice President
Jeffrey Dodson
Vice President, Security
Joanne Isham
Vice President Advanced Network Systems
Joe Senftle
Vice President and General Manager-Communicati
John Gatti
Vice President, Homeland Security, BAE Systems
JOHN TEFFT
Vice President
Kris Busch
Executive Director
Larrie Cable
Vice President and General Manager for Informa
Mark Keeler
Vice President, C41 Systems Design & Integrati
Mark Perehoduk
Vice President -- Contracts
Mark Ronald
President of North American Division
Martin Cox
Business Manager
P Clarke
Branch Manager
Paul Costantino
Vice President
Paul Markwardt
Vice President and General Manager
Peter Delich
Vice President Purchasing
Ray Bradshaw
Vice President Human Resources
Richard Ashooh
Vice President Legislative Affairs Electronics
Robert Waffle
Vice President Internal Audit
Ruth Bowers
Vice President, GSA / GWAC Programs
Sherm Jobe
Vice President -- NASA Programs
Tammara Maiden
Vice President Supply Chain and Contracts
Tom Langer
Vice President, Security
Walter Havenstein
Co-CEO, President, Director and Member of Exec
Abi Hubbard
Recruiting Manager
Adam Smith
Human Resources Manager
Ann Jolly
Human Resources Manager
Anthony Ewing
Human Resources Manager
Bernice Lipscomb
Human Resources Manager
Cally Bonestroo
Human Resources Manager
Carl Heaton
Information Technology Commercial Manager Info
Carol Batte
Human Resources Manager
Cathy Etheredge
Human Resources Manager
Cathy Riach
Human Resources Manager
Chris Cross
Manager, Desktop Services
Christina Enoch
Human Resources Manager
Craig Fry
Human Resources Manager
Dan Ebert
Human Resources Manager
Denise Langevine
Human Resource Manager
Denise Pitch
Human Resources Manager
Doug Vujcic
Recruiting Manager
Ella Waters
Human Resources Manager
Gail Stewart
Human Resource Manager
Gail Wakabayashi
Manager Engineering Infrastructure Services
Gregg Norris
Human Resources Manager
James Hlopko
Human Resources Manager
JOHN ARMSTRONG
Human Resources Manager
John Reing
Director Human Resources
Jose Perez
Human Resources Manager
Karl Brummer
Vice President Human Resources Director
Kathleen Conk-Ryder
Human Resources Manager
Katie Wilver
Human Resources Manager
Ken Lieberman
Manager, Human Resources
Lee Edmonds-Ward
Human Resources Manager
Leonie Clovis
Human Resources Information Systems Manager
Malinda Herrity
Lead Technical Recruiter
Maria Diaz
Human Resources Manager
Maureen Furio
Human Resources Manager
MELISSA FOSTER
Human Resources Manager
Monica Sengupta
Human Factors Manager
Nolan Saylor
Human Resources Manager
Bob Hammond
Manager Network Infrastructure Services
Sandford Kantor
Human Resources Manager
Shannon Buzzard
Recruiting Manager
Shelley Helyer
Human Resources Manager
Sherry Dorner
Human Resources Manager
Steve Rouston
Manager of Human Resources
Teresa Williams
Human Resources Manager
Tess Falkenberg
Human Resources Manager
Adrian Lutze
Finance Director
Andrew Mullin
General Counsel and Chief Compliance Officer
Art Payne
Accounts Payable
Bharat Shah
Manager Tax Accounting
Bijon Ray
Financial Director
David Bristow
Financial Director-Naval Solutions and Support
Dorothy Ortu
Information Technology/Finance Manager
Doug Ocreto
Manager -- Purchasing
Ellen Vinck
VP Risk Management, Benefits and Safety
Jerry Derosa
Director Information Technology/Finance/R&D
Lisa Vanina
Accounts Payable
Lydia Young
Auditor
Melissa Goodrich
Assistant Controller-Financial Reporting
Michael Askins
Dir Finance
Pamela Halbach
Accounts Payable
Pat Kane
Manager -- Purchasing
Raymond Goshert
Internal Audit Manager
Sandra Diaz
Purchasing Manager
Jim Blue
Vice President -- Finance
Alan Baldwin
Staff Mechanical Engineer
Alexander Morales
Design Engineer
Alexander Apostol
Principle Test Design Engineer
Alfred Mangu
Manufacturing Engineer
Alfred Wan
Electrical Engineer
Andrew Knipp
Primary Secure System Analyst
Andrew Melcherts
Lead System Administrator
Alan Ford
Information Technology Directors
Alan Metcalf
VP Procurement
Alan James
Head of Commercial Combat Systems
Andrew Mellors
Head of Civil Autonomous Systems
Andy Seed
Head of Capability Development
Lloyd Jenkins
Head of Strategy
Ralph Meoni
Senior Vice President of Strategy and Planning
Sheila Cheston
Senior Vice President General Counsel
Brenda Williams
Consultant, Information Technology SystemGroun
T. Blair
Senior Program Manager Engineering
Dave Lehman
Information Technology Management Technical Co
Dave Desantis
Training Manager
David Fitzgibbon
Director of Enterprise Information Technology
David Rohde
Program Manager
Doug Mcmillan
Information Technology Consultant
Ed Zehner
Program Manager
Fred Parker
Vice President & General Manager, Systems Engi
Glenn Hewson
Product Line/Program Manager
Hugo Croft
Vice President Advanced Programs and Technolog
Jayne Schmitt
VP Investor Relations
Jeff Devine
Manager Information Technology Program
Jesus Valero
Manager Computer Services
Jim Colgate
Program Manager
Jim Pettit
Program Manager
Jim Schoppenhorst
Vice President for DDG 1000 Programs
John Bray
Head of Support Simulation and Training
Julie Miller
Director of Logistics Services
Karen Brouard
Quality Program Manager
Karyn Greenfield
VP Accounting/Legal
Kathleen Ellis
Program Manager
Mark Middione
BAE Systems IAAPS Program Manager
Mark Signorelli
Vice President of Army Programs
Matt Riddle
Vice President for Wheeled Vehicle Programs
Molly Joyal
Manager Spares Services
Morgan Welch
Program Manager
Peter Ciriscioli
Program Director BAE Land Systems
Peter Martin
Commercial Director
Rene Nibbelke
Programme Manager at BAE Systems BAE Systems
Robert Tindle
Commercial Director
Roderick Furmston-Evans
Programme Manager Information Technology Govan
Ronald Allbach
Manager Creative Services
Rudolf Rania
Program Director
Sam Peppers
Vice President for Programs and Technology Dev
Sidney Petersen
Program Chief Engineer
Steve Haugen
Manager Government Contracts
Steve Pape
Program Manager
Tim Doggart
Program Manager
William Miller
Manager of Systems Engineering for Army Progra
Herb Muktarian
VP Marketing/Comm
John Allan
Director - Sales and Marketing
Allan Murray
Director, Business Development, Information Te
Brendan Hindle
Head of Production System Design
Brian Nickols
Vice President -- Business Development (Defens
Cheryl Cartwright
Contracts Manager
Chris Nunn
Export Business Development Director
Daniel Sallet
Director Sales/Finance
Deborah Werner
Vice President -- Business Development (Civili
Dennis Deisinger
Dir Commercial Business Development
RAdm(Ret) Camacho
Senior Vice President, Business Development
Ehtisham Siddiqui
Vice President -- Business Development
Gene Glazer
Vice President, Business Development and Strat
Gil Ettinger
VP Product/Market Management/Information Techn
Graham Thompson
Manager-Business Development
Janet Ross
Vice President Enterprise Channel and Distribu
Jerry Whiteside
Sales and Marketing Manager
John Gutteridge
Director UK Marketing
Karen Desimone
Director, Business Development Information Tec
Lewis Downs
Contracts Manager
Mark Sarojak
Director of Sales Geospatial eXploitation Prod
Martyn Allen
Marketing Director
Matt Falter
Sales Manager Network Systems
Michael Lewis
Vice President of Business Development
Mike Pope
Director-Business Development
Mike Rouse
Group Marketing Director
Paul Handwerker
Vice President -- Business Development
Rich Worsham
Director - Business Development
Scott O'Brien
COO/VP Product Management
Simon Verstringhe
Head of Business Development KSA
Angela Milligan
Marketing Manager
Bill Mitchell
Marketing Support Manager
Dan Vannatter
Director, Business Development
Eric Rhodes
Director Business Development
Gary Johnson
Director of Business Development
John Avalos
Business Development Director Global Analysis
John Harlow
Business Development Director
Kevin Malone
Dir Product Management
Lari Anderson
Dir Product Management
Michael Hecht
Senior Lead Network Administrator Information
Ray Weber
Dir Govt. Business Development
Adam Goldman
Vice President, Human Resources
Cathy Edwards
Human Resources Director
Daphne Latimore
Director, Human Resources
Paul Burns
Head of Supply Chain
Dave Scragg
Production Manager
Thomas Bird
Comm Production Manager
Tony Bowtell
Production Manager
Alan Cullen
Project Manager
Andrew Laing
Project Manager
Andrew Cooke
Project Manager
Andy Bassett
Project Manager-Tornado
Andy Haralampous
Project Manager
Ben Bowling
Project Manager
Brendan Cadogan
Project Manager
Brian Dotson
Project Engineer
Carrie Mccollor
Project Manager
Clarence Woods
Project Manager
Connie Cappadona
Project Manager
Douglas Glasson
Project Manager
Eugene Bossie
Project Engineer
Frances Mcgee
Project Manager
George Brenenstahl
Project Manager
George Bivens
Project Manager
Heinrich Bartels
Project Engineer
Ivy Mattio
Project Manager
James Flissinger
Project Engineer
Jeff Usher
Project Manager
Jeremy Tuck
Project Manager
Joel Gerdeen
IS Sr Project Manager
John Hamilton
Project Manager
Joyce Waller
Project Manager
Karyn Cram
Project Manager
Kenneth Weichelt
Project Engineer
Linda Russell
Project Manager
Marijane Rushing
Project Manager
Michael David
Project Manager
Mike Kern
Project Manager
Neil Covey
Project Manager
Neil Farmer
Project Manager
Norman Latino
Project Manager
Robert Raymond
Project Manager
Rosetta Clipper
Lead Project Manager
Roy Whittenburg
Project Manager II
Sarah Thompson
Project Manager
Shane Burns
Project Manager
Sheryl Gardner
Project Manager
Steve Eccles
Project Manager Warton Preston
Victor Hom
Project Manager
Wayne East
Project Manager
Wendy Thornton
Manager Project Engineer Samlesbury Aerodrome
William Makely
Lead Project Manager
William Chan
Project Manager
Anthony Barrell
Spares Operations-Project Manager
Cameron Hatten
Operations Manager
Chancelor Chao
Information Technology Operations Manager
Charlie Blakemore
Operations Director-Munitions
Craig Starrett
Plant Manager
Curtis Toone
Manager Operations Engineering
Douglas Adkins
Facilities Operations Manager
Doug Mattingly
Operations Manager
Duncan Probert
Operations Manager
Eamon Davern
Program Manager -- Operations
Geoff Holden
Manufacturing Manager
Greg Hurst
Senior Principal Manufacturing Engineer
Jim Burghard
Facility Manager
Mark Daly
Facilities Manager
Mark Bailey
Facility Manager
Paul Brockett
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Peter Mercurio
Facilities Manager
Robert Hirner
Senior Manager and Manufacturing Engineer
Tony Swanwick
General Manufacturing Manager
William Moss
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Bernie Tomasky
VP IT/R&D
Bingcai Zhang
Lead Engineer and Manager of Research and Deve
Charlie Whitaker
Analyst
Emily Schmidt
Research Scientist/Engineer
Eric Hoenes
Principal Scientist/Manager Advanced Technolgi
John Kowalczyk
Director of Communications
Justin Heath
Senior Research Engineer
Kristopher Ambrose
Senior Research Engineer
Larry Fulton
VP R&D
Marc Krull
Senior Research Engineer
Mike Sanders
VP IT/R&D
Ann Fitz
Chief Technology Office, Electronics & Integra
Anthony Reynolds
CTO/VP R&D
Barry Stauffer
CTO/CIO
Bob Crain
Deputy Chief Technology Officer
Bob Stow
VP Software Engineering/Information Technology
Bruce Hartmann
Chief Technology Officer Information Technolog
Chris Clift
Head of Simulator Engineering and Multimedia
David Hogan
Head of Engineering
Erwin Bieber
VP Engineering
Geoff Newcomb
Head of Engineering
Hollis Cash
Chief Technology Officer, Information Technolo
James Scanlon
Chief Technology Officer, Senior Member - Tech
John Bugeau
Vice President Sensor Systems Engineering
John Deal
Vice President, Systems Engineering
Kevin Earl
Deputy Head Of Engineering Information Technol
Leonard Hawkins
Vice President, Research and Engineering
Lori Vinciguerra
Chief Software Engineer
Matt Anderson
Head of Manufacturing Engineering
Michael Daly
Vice President -- Engineering
Michael Sturm
VP Engineering
Mike Crompton
Head of Engineering Resource Solutions
Philip Halsey
Vice President Engineering
Sean Hellett
Head of Engineering CS and S
Simon Ainsworth
Head of Systems and Software
Suzzie Sinn
Vice President, Engineering and Technology
Ted Wright
Vice President and General Manager for The Sys
Tom Brady
Head of Engineering
Walter Mueller
Vice President Engineering
William Ballhaus
President National Security Solutions
William Berical
VP Engineering
Aaron Penkacik
Vice President -- Advanced Systems & Technolog
Adam Borin
Senior Systems Engineer
Adam Wachsman
Mechanical Engineer
Alan Sorensen
Engineer
Alan Rozanski
Engineer
Amy Grenfell
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Andrew Fitzgerald
Engineer
Andrew Poon
Director-Engineering
Andrew Shooman
Vice President, Information Technology
Andy Reynosa
Manager Information Systems
Andy Shooman
Vice President, Information Technology Infrast
Annette Edwards
Information Systems Manager
Annie Chan
Systems Engineer
Annmarie Castrigno
Information Technology Service Delivery Manage
Anthony Cappiello
Systems Engineer
Anthony Scaglione
Manager of Engineering
Arin Lanis
Engineering Manager
Arnie Carter
Engineer
Austin Stevens
Network Administrator
Barry Sternke
Senior Hardware Design Engineer
Bernie Freytag
Senior Engineering Specialist
Billy Brothers
Engineer
Bradley Cordill
Systems Engineer
Brendan Pancheri
Systems Engineer
Brent Mauldin
Quality Assurance Manager
Brian Lofy
Senior Engineer
Bruce Hamilton
VP Compliance & Governance/Information Technol
Carl Powe
Vice President Enterprise Information Technolo
Carolyn Moten
Engineer
Charity Carter
Engineer
Charles Marino
Chief Engineer
Cheri Johnson
Senior Systems Engineer
Chris Dickinson
Senior Engineering Manager
Chris Giganti
Senior Systems Engineer
Chris Sauceda
Engineer
Christine Connelly
Engineering Manager
Christopher Petrovic
Systems Engineer
Christy Crowe
Engineer
Colin Summerscales
Engineering Manager
Conrad Koch
Network Administrator
Craig Sabin
Engineer
Craig Hardy
Senior Engineering Specialist
Curt Mcintosh
Senior Systems Engineer
Curtis Ludman
Engineering Assistant
Damon Swope
Software Engineering Manager
Dale Klamer
Chief Engineer
Daniel Ulino
Manager Engineering
Daniel Williams
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer
Daniel Tomanio
Engineer
Dave Scott
Engineering Manager
Dave Wood
Engineering Manager
David Dulling
Manager Software Configuration
David Gray
Network Administrator
David Pike
Engineer
Dave Reynolds
Manager CAE Tool DVT & Integration Engineering
Deborah Teagle
Senior Software Engineer
Dennis Lamm
Vice President, Information Technology
Dennis Nyland
Network Manager
Dino Gianisis
Senior Principal Hardware Engineer
Dot Cassidy
Quality Manager
Doug Buck
System Engineering Manager
Chip Beck
Network Administrator
Eric Orr
Engineer-Senior Software Staff
Ernie Attwell
Quality Manager
Galen Reed
Quality Assurance Manager
Geoffrey Taylor
Quality Manager
Gordon Eckhardt
Engineering Manager
Heather Wickman
Project Engineering Manager
Helen Faulkner
Head of Information Systems
Hugh Frasier
Head of Information Technology Security
Ian McKerron
Head of Information Technology Security
Ian Rigge
Senior Hardware Engineer
Iohan Reyes
Network Administrator
Jeff Povey
Quality Manager
Jeff Pierson
Engineering Manager
Jeff Bixby
Network Administrator
John Elston
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
John Shuck
Engineering Manager
John Norcross
Software Tools and Infrastructure Manager
John Plioplys
Engineering Manager
Joseph Frisina
Manager, Advanced Software Technology
Joe Watson
Hardware Project Manager, Circuit Design
Karl Fischer
Engineering Manager
Karl Oxner
Software Engineering Manager
Lavelle Taylor
Network Manager
Kem Standish
Quality Assurance Manager
Lisa Raffensperger
Network Administrator
Mark Falco
Program Engineering Manager
Mike Samsel
Senior Software Design Engineer
Michael Church
Engineering Manager, Land and Armaments/Global
Michael Majewski
Engineering Manager M and P Systems
Michael Nemeth
Engineering Manager
Michael Cooke
Engineering Manager
Mike Hague
Network Manager
Mike Lawrence
Network Manager
Mike Rochlitz
Engineering Manager
Mike Kenyon
Manager Quality
Mosetta Ellis
Manager System Hardware Design
Nick Papanicolaou
Quality Assurance Manager
Paul Callaghan
Systems Engineering Manager
Paul Marsh
Software Manager
Paul Rogers
Engineering Manager
Pete Owen
Industrial Engineering Manager
Phil Richards
Systems Engineering Manager
Randy Richards
Engineering Manager
Rick Fletcher
Engineering Manager
Roger Duffy
Engineering Manager for Product and Processes
Roger Johnson
Engineering Manager
Simon D'Arcy
Engineering Manager for Design Support Part
Teresa Thanos
Engineering Manager
Thomas Bundy
Engineering Manager
Wade Jones
Engineering Manager
Bill Luk
Manager Advanced Networking Team
Graham Dyke
Operations Manager
Pam Caldwell
Training Manager
Tara Rizzo
Engineering Manager
Robert Paul
Director Employee Relations
Dennis Morris
VP IT/R&D
Steve Bryce
Principal Project Leader
Nick Dennett
Chief Engineer
Colin Nutter
Capability Improvement Manager-Fighters
Nick Sibley
Engineering Director
John Rodman
Manager Marketing and Tradeshows
Michael Forbes
Vice President/Finance
Tony Thommes
Materials Manager
Debbie Sallis
Human Resources Director-Air Systems
Mike Woods
Engineering Manager
Robin Cowles
Deployment Manager
Kathleen White
HR Manager
Robert Duarte
HR Manager
Susan Peckham
Mechanical Engineer Manager
Ronald Whillock
Vice President - Human Resources
Dave Belz
Vice President Navy Operations
Gene Woodcock
Ipl Director
Charles Bixler
Program Manager
Ray Nieto
Manager Engineering Initiatives
Graeme Farramond
Health and Safety Manager
Prakash Patel
eTrading Support Manager
Noel Baugh
Engineering Manager-FALCON Project
Kelly Gunning
Director-Information Technology
Jackie Lancaster
Business Development Director
Joseph Williams
Vice President of Shipyard Operations
Karen Cosgrove
Business Operations Manager-Strategic Capability Solutions
Nancy Zwick
HR Manager
Russell Tjepkema
VP Sales/Operations
John Duff
Business Audit Manager
Richard Stevens
Manager Information Technology
Troy Pierson
Chair and Webmaster
Lydia Pine
Employment Manager
George Doerfler
Manager Business Engagement and Commercial Contracts
Eileen Fehily
Marketing and Communications Manager
Ken Murray
Operations Director
Piers Saunders
Commercial Manager-Strategy and Marketing
Dick Eastment
BD Director Future Systems
Iain Murray
Marketing Manager
Robert Hermann
Technical Manager
Robert Scholl
Engineering Manager
Doug Walters
Information Systems Manager
Simon Astley
Director-Parliamentary Relations
Cynthia Keefer
Export/Import Licensing Manager
Cliff DCunha
Dir HR
Kelvin Porter
Purchasing Manager
Kevin Jones
Information Technology Director for Platform Solutions
Wayne Achurch
Dir HR
Louis Kleiman
FAA SETA-II Program Manager
Lisa Harris
HR Manager
Brian Forbes
Head of Commercial
Brian Friend
Head of Business Development
Richard Schieffelin
VP
Gary Gray
Finance Controller-Projects
Jim Tyson
Head of BCM
John Kraynak
Director Commodity Management
Ian Postlethwaite
Head of PM
Irene Bocutt
Document Controller
Peter Lichtenbaum
VP
Simon Ripley
Head of Infrastructure
Tom Murray
HR Manager
Thomas Sechler
VP Sales/Corporate Finance and M&A/Product/Market Management
Philip Jeffery
Employees Manager
Thomas Tuosto
VP Sales/Marketing
Mark Spanninger
Dir Recruiting
Henrik Bruun
VP
Michelle Howell
Employees Manager
Gale Adams
VP
Carrie Machala
Employees Manager
Robert Fitch
VP Lobbyists/Marketing/Comm
Carol Marinello
VP
Jeff Schroeder
VP Procurement
Len Guthier
VP Procurement
Jayne Thomas
VP Procurement
Louise Wallwork
Dir HR
Philip Lapierre
VP Procurement
John John Y Currier Currier
VP
Gary Neashem
Quality Manager
Wendy Johnson
Payroll Manager
Russ Allison
Director of Capture Management
Mike Kennedy
Director, Information Technology
Simon Jones
Operations Manager
Kathy Armstrong
Subcontract Manager
Erin Skaff
Event Manager
Jim Quigley
Production Manager
Rajeev Gupte
Communications Manager
Jonathan Evans
Operations Manager
Gordon Slater
Engineering Manager
Rinaldo Leo
Busienss Development Manager
Aubrey Hasse
Manager Export/Import Licensing
Stacey Strus
Executive Manager
Donald Hill
Manager Facilities Operations
Tim Whiteley
Operations Manager-T45 Goshawk
Rachel Decker
F-35 Communications Manager
Andy Bunce
Media Relations Manager Military Air Solutions
John Woodhouse
Configuration Manager
Marty Switzen
Production Principal Engineer
Paul Maginn
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Rusty Sailors
Engineering Director

Additional Info and Employees

BAE Systems designs, develops and supports defense and aerospace systems used in the air, on land, at sea, and in space.

Name
Title

Peder Jungck
VP / Chief Technologist Intelligence & Security at BAE Systems

Linda Hudson
CEO at BAE Systems

Robert T. Murphy
CFO at BAE Systems

Paul Anderson
Non Executive Director at BAE Systems

Roger Carr
Chairman at BAE Systems

Peter Lynas
Group Finance Director at BAE Systems

Chris Grigg
Non Executive Director at BAE Systems

Tom Arseneault
Chief Operating Officer at BAE Systems

Guy Griffiths
Group MD International at BAE Systems

Kevin Taylor
Group Strategy Director at BAE Systems

baesystems.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the baesystems.com emails we have.

r***@baesystems.com
e***@baesystems.com
f***@baesystems.com

m***@baesystems.com
j***@baesystems.com
l***@baesystems.com

d***@baesystems.com

h***@baesystems.com

Find emails for USCS Anniston BAE Systems, Inc. - Div. of BAE Systems, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.