Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Plexus Corp.

427,517

1 Plexus Way Po Box 156 Neenah, WI 54956-3045
http://www.plexus.com

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 655 unverified employees.

Social Media: Plexus Corp. has 545 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Plexus Corp..

Social Media

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$198

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Gordon Bitter
Chief Executive Officer
Dean Foate
CEO & President
Steve Di Loreto
President
Michael Verstegen
President
Carrie Tucker
Controller
J. Kuziej
Controller
Ginger Jones
VP & CFO
J. Nicolosi
Human Resources Manager
David Rust
VP - Human Resources
Thomas Czajkowski
Chief Information Officer
Steve Siedl
Global Director - IT
Tom Lorentz
Information Technology Manager
A. Edgin
Materials Manager
Jeff Woldt
Purchasing Manager
Daniel Caldwell
Director Customer Development
Todd Kelsey
EVP Global Customer Services
Brian Huss
Manager Mechanical Development
John Nussbaum
Chairman of the Board
Patrick Vandehy
Chief Executive
Ralf Boer
Chairman and CEO
Annette Verdon
Documentation Control Manager
Barry Gross
Global Materials Contract Manager
Bart Benbow
Senior Design Engineer
Brett Terry
Commodity Manager
Brian Schmidt
Senior DES Engineer
Carol Noskowiak
QS Documentation Coordinator
Cathy Fluette
DOC Control Coordinator
Charles Lutzen
Manager of Systems Network
Cheryl Strassman
Documentation Control Manager
Christine Hanson
QS Documentation Coordinator
Darin Krause
Functional Test Senior Design Engineer
Darren Crow
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
David Dootson
Project Manager- IT
David Hamilton
Senior Design Engineer
David Marcusen
Senior Mechanical Designer Neena
Gong Steve
Senior PCB Designer
James Huyett
Senior PCB Designer-colorado DES
Jamie Nicolosi
Manager-Human Resources
Jane Zehner
Corporate Quality Assurance Systems Manager
Janine Bernard
Manager Human Resources
Jason Hearld
Director Business Systems
Jodi Weber
DOC Control Coordinator
Joe Brotz
Senior DES Engineer Embed SW-neenah
John Dorn
IT Manager
Keith Kufahl
Global Sourcing Manager-elec Comps
Lee Bodner
Founding Executive Director
Lindsey Jensen
Human Resources Manager - WI
Lynda Herzig
DOC Control Coordinator
Mike Ives
Senior Digital Design Engineer
Phil Eldridge
Director of Manufacturing Solutions
Robert Olson
Global Sourcing Manager-Custom Components
Ryan Kehl
IT Manager
Scott Bruckner
UNIX Manager
Scott Theune
Director of Manufacturing Process and Technolo
Scott Weber
Manager Global Regulatory Compliance
Soua Yang
Associate Process Engineer
Steven Hart
Manager - IT Projects
Steven Williams
Printed Circuit Board Commodity Manager
Sue Gosz
DOC Control Coordinator
Todd Thyes
Director of Engineering
Tom Janckila
Senior Test Engineer-ICT
Tony Dupont
Senior Digital Design Engineer
Troy Eperen
Business Analyst
Troy Neuber
Industrial Engineer Manager
Willie Mackinnon
UK Managing Director
Brian Wilson
Defense and Security and Aerospace Market Sect
Charles Williams
Vice President
Joseph Schadeberg
Vice President Human Resources
Randy Hrnicek
Vice President
Yong Lim
Regional President Plexus Asia Pacific
Conrad Dennis
Corporate Director IT, Technology Services
David Roggenbauer
Corporate IT Manager - Network Services
Hillary Anderson
Human Resources Manager
Kathleen McGrath
Human Resources Manager
Linda Yoquelet
Human Resources Manager
Paul Olson
Human Resources Manager
Rene Robinson
Human Resources Manager
Jim Dupont
Director-Financial Planning and Analysis
Joshua Helm
Director-Purchasing
Michael Born
Purchasing Group Manager
George Setton
Corporate Treasurer, Chief Treasury Officer
Mary Vandyke
Assistant Controller
Aaron Berken
Design Engineer
Aaron Schlicht
Software DESIGN Engineer
Allen Feyen
Design Engineer
Annmarie Schwartz
Recruiting Process Supervisor
Angelo Ninivaggi
SVP General Counsel/Secretary
Mark Wolfgram
Business Development Manager, Wireless Infrast
Chris Rozewski
Director of Business Development
Joe Mauthe
SVP HR
Don Rich
Vice President of Operations
Mike Buseman
EVP Global Manufacturing Operations
Jay Kuether
PCB Project Manager NDC
Rico Tomasi
Director-Global Project Management
Bill Barthel
Manager, Manufacturing Technology
Donald Hess
Director of Global supply chain
Gene Hofer
Manager of Manufacturing Engineers
Jon Reed
Manufacturing System Corporate CAM Specialist
Shawn Dinka
Manufactuing Engineer Associate
Andy Hyatt
Vice President, Medical Market Sector
Nate Doemling
Director GE Medical Accounts
Therese Keuler
Director Medical Affairs
Brian Wesoloski
Vice President Engineering
Jesse Savoie
Vice President Engineering
Shawn Ericsson
Vice President Engineering
Steve Frisch
Regional Pres EMEA/SVP Global Engineering
Varaprasad Manne
Vice President Engineering
Al Kelly
Manager-Engineering Solutions
Brian Cowell
Engineer
Bruce Schullo
Site Quality Manager
David Niven
Quality Assurance Manager
David Strandberg
Senior Engineering Manager
Ken Hucker
Quality Manager
Kevin Markell
Manager Software Development
Thomas Nelson
Test Engineering Manager
Tim Pitsch
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Todd Bodzislaw
NPI Site Engineering Manager
Ginger M Jones
Senior VP/CFO
Angelo M Ninivaggi
Senior VP/Secy/General Counsel
Yong Jin Lim
Pres Asia Pacific
Dean A Foate
President/CEO
Pete Stanius
Vice President of Customer Management
Larry Strebel
Design Engineer
Seit Oktober
Steve Frisch Die EMEA-Organisation Als Regional President
Dan Richards
Systems/CNC Administrator
Ed Parger
General Manager
Brad Retzlaff
Design Engineer
Charles Freeman
Manager focus factory
Mariusz Legutko
Site Test Engineer
Amy Gorges
Commodity Manager
David Scott
Engineer
Rose Andrashko
Accounting
Scott Kettler
General Manager/Customer Director
Bethany Westemeier
Recruiting Coordinator
Ian Cassias
Software Engineer
Theresa Flaminio
MRO Buyer
Margo Miller
Senior Buyer
Joe Shimeck
Warehouse Manager
Carl Hubbard
Recruiting Manager
Gopin... Aravindakshan
Engineer
David Halleck
Manager Engineering Solutions
Norrie Reid
Factory Engineering Manager
David Page
Engineering Support Manager
Karina Estrada
Purchasing
Jenny Achin
Manager Financial Planning and Analysis
Karen Salzer
Logistics and Supply Chain
Roger Smith
Senior Commodity Specialist
Joshua Buss
Senior Process Engineer
Patrick Jermain
Corporate Controller
Shank... Venkateswaran
Manufacturing Engineer
Takuji Yonaga
President
Scott Keller
Systems admin
Craig Wiedemeier
Lean Sigma Champion
Murray Bruce
Health and Safety Officer
Unsure... Samir Gandhi
Customer Manager
Mike Stromme
Programmer/Analyst
Kent Maichle
ITProjectManager
Jamie Schisel
Engineering Supervisor
Andy De La Torre
Director of Operations
Abby Leblanc
Logistics Analyst
Tim Taber
Manufacturing Solutions Manager
Graham Lawson
Director of Sales
George Halliday
Quotations Manager
Robert J Smith
Mechanical Engineer Senior
Todd Benthein
Corporate Finance Manager
Jennifer Houser
Assistant to Lisa Lux
Jenna Hintz
Tax Analyst
Mike Hale
Manager, Engineering Solutions Industrial/Commerical Sector
Jan Thompson
Marketing Manager
John Lateer
Document Control Tech
Ashwin Gade
Product Engineer
Marlo Mitchell
Account Executive
Pierre Amar
Database Services for Operations
Brian Hanson
Professor/Teacher
Paul Liu
Program Unit Manager
Gary Gallion
Quality Engineering Manager
Kyle Millard
Mechanical Engineer
Fane Friberg
Vice President-Materials
Megan Matthews
Corporate Compliance Specialist
Mike Gerner
Engineering Manager
Bob Ross
Senior Hardware Engineer
Donald Smith
Senior Digital Design Engineer Colorado
Brian Melewski
Senior DESIGN Engineer
Marti Maas
ERP Trainer
Kelly Duel
Quality Manager
Matt Trombley
Quality Engineer
Dale Kratz
D058514
Tim Kruse
Test Project Engineer
Kris Hill
Technician Assistant
Mary Exferd
Technician Assistant
Tom Brandt
Test Support Technician
Steven Robertson
Test Support Technician
Mark Bruss
Test Technician
Mike Jarman
Managing Director
James Eggleston
Test Support Technician
Michael Krueger
Technician Assistant
Colin Priestley
UK Director of Sales
Dick Nussbaum
Site Materials Manager
Brandon Kolbe
Test Technician
Ann Dorow
Senior Buyer
Tina Muench
Support Specialist
Tim Ford
Finance Director
Brian Hauser
Supplier Quality Assurance Technician
Dan Vanevenhoven
Senior Buyer
Alan Speirs
Managing Director
Eric Hansen
Quality Technician LVL 3
David Simms
Purchasing Representative
Peter Hanamann
Quality Technician
Kristin Plamann
Marketing Manager
Tim Heistad
Tool Room Supervisor
Justin Duffek
Technician Assistant
Carla Petit
Group Leader
Angela Chellow
Inventory Control Assistant
Mary Vanderloop
Group Leader
Tony Brickham
Assembler
Lisa Rusch
Labor Tracking Supervisor
Kathy Klug
Material Control Clerk
Todd Butters
Manufacturing Engineer
Lori Daberkow
Group Leader
Michelle Tessen
Warehouse Supervisor
Kelly Kalwitz
Group Leader
Robyn Grunst
Material Handler Lead
Carla Brantmeier
Group Leader
Scott Williams
Industrial Technician
Carol Quella
Labor Tracking Associate
Todd Alexander
Transition Manager
Anne Wichman
Labor Tracking Associate
Lynn Strelow
Group Leader
Gwen Hansel
Group Leader
Vicki Buelow
Product Instruction Processor
Brenda Genett
Group Leader
Linda Saegert
Group Assistant-Receiving
Dan Helein
Manufacturing Test Manager
Tracy Schultz
Material Control Assistant
Amy Sloat
CAM File Control
Sandy Neuber
Group Leader-Receiving
Cathey Coopman
Production Planner
Mike Bierman
Production Planner
Janna Erickson
Purchasing Associate
Mike Cowen
Quality Technician
Paul Kraemer
Material Team Lead
Scott Rougeux
Process Advisor
Jim Gunderson
Product Instruction Processor
Kelvin Brighum
Process Advisor
Bruce Kunde
Senior Buyer
Judy Wittman
Senior Buyer
Gary Holcomb
Program Manager
Jence Torkelson
Industrial Engineer
Debbie Elliott
NON-conforming Materials Clerk
Kim Sugden
Purchasing Associate
Rebecca Haskell
Senior Buyer
Betsy Rath
Nurse
Tim Woelfel
Process Technician
Bill Hershberger
PC Technician
Jodi Lemoine
Process Technician
Sam Theabo
Quality Engineering
Kim Hermans
Occupational Therapist
Chris Hoglund
Nurse
Pat Schaefer
Production Planner-CRG
Noreen Wojahn
NON-conforming Materials Clerk
Gynnie Woelz
Senior Buyer
Shannon Sherrick
Doc Control Coordinator
Brian Daberkow
Factory Test Supervisor
Jan Vaughan
Cycle Counter
Aaron Johnson
CAM Technician
Cameron Konkle
Equipment Support Technician
Dave Klevesahl
Focused Factory Manager
Lori Scruton
Demand Analyst
Sue Kellogg
Director of Health Services
Tim Schultz
Cycle Counter
Ryan Jeffords
Engineer
Martin Rubio
Focused Factory Supervisor
Connie Birling
Demand Analyst
Shawn Kavanaugh
Process Technician
Rita Buch
Demand Analyst
Michelle Faust
Administrative Assistant
Diane Braun
Cost Analyst
Greg Voss
Equipment Tech Supervisor
Patti Beyer
Administrative Assistant
Terri Vanstraten
Doc Control Coordinator
Becky Gyrion
Doc Control Coordinator
Rob Schmitz
Factory Test Supervisor
Don Busse
Calibratiion/Repair Tech Lvl3
Naomi Rohde
Traffic Associate
Tony Novak
Group Leader-Warehouse
Jerry Ewig
Traffic Supervisor
Greg Hackbart
Calibration Services Manager
Lynn Hietpas
Group Assistant-Warehouse
Steve Draws
Global Commodity Specialist-Capital Equipment Buye
Karrie Luka
Traffic Associate
Bob McKerchie
Material Team Lead
Jon Burke
Maintenance Supervisor
Becky Barkholtz
Auditor
Carl Kroes
Calibration/Repair Tech LVL 2
Brenda Howard
Production Planner
Duane Johnson
Truck Driver 1
Diane Mykel
Group Leader
Diane Arnoldussen
Purchasing Associate
Karen Kish
Assembler
Jackie Lafave
Purchasing Associate-Appleton 1
Susan Schwab
Business Development Manager, Defense Security Aerospace Ind...
Dan Dedeker
Calibration/Repair Technician
Melissa Lake
Group Leader
Kathy Jaeger
Procurement Specialist
Nancy Zolkowski
Receiver
Shannon Meyer
QIP Facilitator
Brenda Gibson
Strategic Account Manager-Avocent
Melissa Calnin
Recruiter
Phil Sasada
MANUFACTURER
Jãrgen Seibert
Senior Director of Business Development for the EMEA Region
Tammy Congleton
Human Resources
Ron Micoley
Wiring Technician
Jean Katzler
Buyer and Focus Factory 1
Robert Mitchell
Manufc Engineering
Celia Heng
Purchasing Department
Tan Rowg
Purchasing Department
Christopher Bates
Financial Analyst
Rob McLeod
Production Planner Ff1
Lane Hilton
Test Engineer Manager
Sandra Meyer
Purchasing Associate
Shoo-Yin Lim
Spo Material Costing
Rich Andes
Master Production Scheduler
Siew Ling
Purchasing Department
Rhonda Rozmiarek
Executive Assistant Global Market Development
Francisco Marmolejo
Engineer
Kelly Bruehl
Senior Material Costing Specialist
Peter Wolton
Mechanical Deisgn Engineer
Leena Khor
Employee Development and Training
Jennifer Glew
Purchasing Associate
Lynn Sailors
Materials Leader
Troy Nicholson
Quality Assurance Manager
Laney Goh
Purchasing
Marian Speechley
Senior Buyer
Richard Boyd
Design Engineer
Yeni Orellana
Purchasing Associate
Lee Morey
Engineer
Kh Ang
Supplier Quality Department
Joe Bosman
Hardware Engineer
Hui-Cheen Tam
Purchasing
Karen Blohm
Senior Material Cost Specialist
Alan Soutar
Senior Program Manager
Justin Rasmussen
Supplier Quality Advisor
Kate Wondra
Legal Assistant
Jim Irwin
Account Executive
Denis Jean
Staff Engineer
Siew Ping
Purchasing Department
Doug Felder
Purchasing Leader
Janet Jerdan
Senior Product Cost Coordinator
Dan Mitchell
Commodity Specialist-Americas
Penn Linder
Electrical Software Engineer
Dianna Colo
Senior Buyer
Kathy Descoteaux
Manager Pcb Layout
Hy Chee
Purchasing
Andrew Dernbach
Supply Chain Specialist
Michelle Kow
Purchasing Department
Mark Coates
Account Executive
Chien-San Lim
Purchasing Department
William Browne
Programmer Engineer
Claudia Soto
Materials Leader
Syed Shahid
Senior Buyer
James Glaspie
Material Team Manager
Carlos Serna
Component Analyst
Dawn Ashbeck
Database Administrator
Christopher Everson
System Administrator
Tina Karras
Materials Manager
Gerald Edgar
Principal
Javier Fernandez
Systems Administrator
Denise Meshnik
Senior Buyer
Benjamin Roscoe
Design Engineer
Kathy Doberstein
Material Team Manager
Stephanie Warner
Program Manager Information Technology
Christophe... Williams
Project Manager II
Ken Edwards
Senior Network Engineer
Rod Swan
Site Engineer Manager
Brian Sidor
EH and S
Doug Poland
Systems Administrator
Rob Skinner
Manager, Operations Director
Andy Plamann
Systems Administrator
Fernando Castillo
Senior Manager Information Technology Program Management
Racha... Yates Pileggi
Corporate Counsel
Shawn Granlund
Senior Treasury Analyst
Bryan Rosiejka
Contracts Manager
Kimberly Villena
Vice President and Treasurer
Troy Schmitt
Director of Engineering
Joe Palmeri
Lean Sigma Champion
James Checki
Marketing Manager
Jason Flaminio
Production Planner
Chester Connelly
Engineering Solutions - Quality Engineer
Beth White
Business Development Director
Ron Koepke
Director of Global Material Costing
Rebecca Kavanaugh
Shipping and Receiving Clerk/Purchasing AST
Sigrid Jaeger
Information Technology Global Service Desk Manager
Courtney Boll
Business Application Specialist
Bill Kocha
Controller
Bh Chiam
Senior Industrial Nurse
Jim Vass
Acting Information Technology Support Manager
Kristin Raney
Manager-Human Resources I
Cheryl Leach
Corporate Information Technology Project Manager
Michael Weber
Environmental Health and Safety
Mick Ward
Director Internal Audit
Kathy Guido
Quality Engineer
Carrie Wegehaupt
Purchasing Buyer
Jody Hoppe
Senior Design Engineer Embed Software-neenah
Brian Schmall
manufacturing Engineer
Pat Whitley
Vice President
Laurie Bayer
Director of Operational Excellence North America
Christine Sportsman
Senior Analyst Programmer
Ryan Beach
Product Engineer TGI WI
Kolleen Wiskirchen
Human Resources Executive
Ping Wang
System Analyst II
Daren Scott
process Engineer
Jensine Schwartz
Global Commodity Specialist
Anita Butkovich
Senior, SQL/Data Architecture
Chris Kuehl
Design Engineer
Georgiana Beyer
Cost Accountant
Ann Mayo
Cost Project Engineer
James McMahan
Quality Engineer
Erv Strickart
manufacturing Technician
Matt Hottmann
Embed Software Design Engineer RDC
Thomas Ritschel
Engineering Supervisor
Yj Lim
Regional President Asia Pacific
Toni Leidel
System Analyst-Accounting
Charles Stankivitz
Material Quoting Specialist Custom Engineered Components
David Hahn
Embedded Software Manager-Neenah WI
Mark Heimmermann
Embed Software Design Engineer-NON Billable
Carrie Killian
Financial Analyst II
Brenda Castillo
Purchasing Agent
Bob Duquaine
Embed Software Design Engineer Neenah
Chris Bor
Information Technology Engineer
Deborah Howes
Human Resources Executive
Syed Raza
MANUFACTURING Engineer
Mike McGuire
Vice President
Betsy Couch
Purchasing Associate
Todd Dierking
Director of Engineering
Bill Roden
Director-Trade Compliance
Shawn Wisniewski
Embed Software Design Engineer Neenah
Ismael Chavez
Senior Buyer
Chandan Parameswara
Design Engineer
Alice Cheah
Purchasing Department
Cassandra Lepp
Internal Auditor
Neelu Gill
Human Resources Executive
Brad Pecore
Embed Software Design Engineer Neenah
Raymond Froehlich
Embed Software Design Engineer Neenah
Rogelio Garnica
Warehouse Manager
Mandy Luo
Assistant Manager
Bill Peterson
Director Supplier Management
Dan Driha
Industrial Engineer
Lisa Martinson
Materials Contract Coordinator
Kelly Johnson
Executive Assistant-Global Manufacturing Operations
Tracy Noffke
Senior Buyer
Han-Yang Lee
Material Costing Spo
Jun-Wei Tan
Material Costing Spo
Ee-Lyn Tan
Purchasing Department
Jack Cox
Quality Assurance Manager
Chris So
Engineer
Mary Winston
Independent Director
Karl Dorr
Consultant
James Tierney
Mechanical Engineer
Angela Calkins
Accounts Payable Associate
Joe Scholler
Hardware Engineer
Tracy Stern
Supply Chain Coordinator
Michael Mulloy
Supply Chain Specialist
Jamie Chapman
Human Resource Manager
Gina Gresi
Accounts Payable Associate
Jill Wienkes
Senior Logistics Analyst
Dan Lewis
Market Sector Vice President-Dsa Sector
Ed Kopp
Training Specialist II
Liz Dotson
Director of Sales
Julie Triano
Mro Buyer
Zaki Ahmed
Senior Programmer/Analyst
Brynn Olearnick
Design Engineer
Daniel Schoenberg
Director Printed Circuit Doard
Luis Magallanes
Contralor
Tom Ray
Plexus Technology Group Inc
Jaime Alber... Gameros
MRO Purchasing Supervisor
Chris Knoll
Manufacturing Technician
Jason Birnschein
Engineering Technologist
Jeremy Headington
Manager Business Systems
Jason Cook
Senior Manufacturing Technician
Joe Salmin
Tammy Bartel
Michelle Lux
Production Planner CRG
Michael Goodnight
Senior Training Specialist
Brian Murray
Systems Engineer
Alex Nelson
EDA Systems Administrator
Bev Keller
Compensation Analyst
Narendra Ray
Manufacturing Engineer
Eduardo Aragon
Materials Manager
Jason Anderson
Functional Manager-Analog and RF Systems
Ern... Lucero Trujillo
Inventory Analyst
Ym Phang
Technology Group
Courtney Koschnik
Manager Information Technology Solutions
Leah Rogers
Alternate Channel Business Devp Manager
Paul Townsend
Software Engineer
Sheila Sanders
Database Support Manager
Abigail Wilbourn
MECHANICAL DESIGN Engineer
Dede Nation
Senior Buyer
Melissa Bahr
Material Team Manager
Diane Kruse
Senior Buyer
Andrew Rentmeester
Commodity Manager
Steve Jones
Principal
Benton Gast
Senior Buyer
Kevin Schoonover
Director of Technology
Rob Michel
Vice President of Human Resources for Electronic Assembly
Scott Gleason
Function Manager of the Software Group
David Giardino
Vice President
Steve Davis
Director Operations
Mary Rath
Payroll Manager
Jim Jackson
Plant controller
Joan Gosewisch
Human Resources Director
Mark Symonds
President / Chief Executive Officer
Kevin Anderle
Senior Training Specialist, Employee Development
Angelo Clo
Vice President Human Resources
Javier Lamberti
Quality Technician
Ken Lambert
General Manager
Richard Downing
President and Chief Operating Officer
Tony Nicholls
Chief Operating Officer
Paul Gettins
Quality Engineer
Alan Harvey
Engineer
Andy Hoffman
Manufacturing Engineer
Ben Roscoe
Design Engineer
Anne Mayo
Product Engineer
Andrew Prince
Design Engineer
Brian Mumm
PCB Designer Neenah
Brian Keller
Manufacturing Engineer
Dan Estoque
Engineer
Brian Bornemann
Mechanical Design Engineer
Bruce Schmidt
PCB Designer Neenah
Brad Carson
Design Engineer
Brian Ballweg
Staff Mechanical Design Engineer
Dennis Schmitting
Manufacturing Engineer-Cell
Dave Johnson
Mechanical Designer WI
David Carney
Digital Design Engineer
David Lindenstruth
Product Engineer
Don Arbinger
Digital Design Engineer
Daryl Kistenmacher
Design Engineer
Jason Buttron
Software Design Engineer
James Welch
Incircuit Test Design Engineer
James Johnson
Functional Design Engineer
Eric Steif
Manufacturing Engineer
Greg Kloiber
Manufacturing Engineer
Jason Zimmermann
CAM Technician
Isaac Wouters
Design Engineer
Douglas Vanstraten
Design Technologist
Eric Jones
Functional Design Engineer
Doug Laudenslager
Analog Design Engineer
Gary Friederichs
Industrial Designer
Eric Svoboda
Senior Industrial Engineer
Joel Heyn
Analog Design Engineer
Jeremy Wicklund
Manufacturing Engineer
Jeremy Erdmann
Design Engineer
Jim Tierney
Mechanical Engineer II
Jerrod Shaffer
Design Engineer
Jeff Peterson
CAM Technician
Jeffrey Newhouse
Engineering Supervisor
Leansu Lo
Industrial Designer
John Hein
Senior Analog Design Engineer
Jon Gayhart
Mechanical Engineer
Keely Wagner
Analog Design Engineer
John Grimmer
Senior design Engineer
Keith Miller
Product Engineer
Kim Foate
DOC Control Coordinator
Joseph Buchinger
Manufacturing Engineer
Kimberly Cannon
Digital Design Engineer
Mark Witte
PCB Designer Neenah
Marcus Lee
Digital Design Engineer
Mac Perry
Design Engineer
Lee Draughn
Design Engineer
Mark Holub
Senior Information Technology
Matt Steier
Manufacturing Engineer
Mark Driessen
Manufacturing Engineer
Lee Griesbach
Incircuit Test Design Engineer
Mike Golding
PCB Designer Neenah
Michael Schmitt
Analog Design Engineer
Michael Fitts
Design Engineer
Nathan Hemming
Mechanical Engineer
Patrick Digmann
Analog Design Engineer
Mike Running
Digital Design Engineer TGI RDC
Mike Tallroth
Senior Design Engineer ICT WI
Michael Johnson
Mechanical Design Technologist
Patrick Kloehn
Industrial Engineer
Nathan Roenitz
Mechanical Design Engineer WI
Randy Vancaster
Functional Test Senior Design Engineer
Randy Van Caster
Engineering Supervisor
Russell Rasmussen
PCB Designer Neenah
Richie Richards
Director Engineer Solutions
Rick Payne
Tooling Technician
Richard Tenor
Design Engineer
Rick Paalman
Functional Manufacturing Test Engineer WI
Sam Krueger
Test Design Engineer
Rich Larson
Incircuit Test Design Engineer
Ryan Rozek
Design Engineer
Ryan Goethel
Functional Design Engineer
Scott Dean
Manufacturing Engineer
Steven Klinger
Product Engineer
Steven Kleis
Mechanical Design Engineer WI
Scott Hetzel
Lead CAM Technician
Scott Smiega
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Scott Zastoupil
Analog Design Engineer
Steve Loisate
Engineer
Steve Pruett
PCB Designer Neenah
Susan Harrington
Senior PCB Designer-colorado DES
Todd Nichols
Manufacturing Engineer
Tim Shepherd
Digital Design Engineer TGI RDC
Adam Elias
Electrical Engineer
Jerry Vaneake
Sr. Mech. Eng/Seattle Design Center
Tony West
Manufacturing Engineer
Vernon Noel
Digital Design Engineer
William Sobkowicz
Digital Design Engineer
Mark Pierson
IT Admin
Christy Tieskoetter
Purchasing
Thomas Radle
DESIGN Engineer
Dan Gardner
Engineering Manager
Wayne Williams
PC Support Specialist
Eric Lancaster
Mechanical Engineer
Thomas Lorentz
Manager, Information Technology Network Operations
Troy Graham
Supply Chain Implementaion Manager
Mary Johnson
Accounts Payable Associate
Sue Brinkman
Accounts Payable
Dave Roggenbauer
Corporate Information Technology Manager-Network Services
Donna Tomasi
Information Technology Project Manager
Jill Ronk
Information Technology Manager - Database
John Meier
Information Technology Project Manager TGI WI
Keith Murdzek
Information Technology Project Manager
Kevin McCray
Director of Information Technology Infrastructure
Maximilian Rodriguez
Information Technology Project Manager
Sharon Wasileski
Information Systems/Information Technology Management
Stan Kubis
Director Information Technology Solutions
Ruth Ferland
Manager Software Development and Implementation
Dan Metz
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Gary Simpson
Engineering & Manufacturing Manager
Jeffrey Ocker
Manager Pcb Design Group Wi
Kurt Klein
Engineering Manager - North America
Jason Hedrick
Director of Technology
Bud Coller
Telecoms Exec
Dave Caputo
Plant Mgr
Steven Siedl
MIS
Greg Hawley
Hardware Engineers, design Engineer
Chris Witt
Director Finance
Tim Murphy
Sr. Design Engineer
Joe Simmo
Director
Rick Majors
IT Exec
Donald Doody
V P General Mgr
Jeff Wolzt
Purchasing Agent
Mike Febo
Manager of Engineering Solutions-Plexus Technology Group
Jane Kiesow
Corporate Quality Assurance Systems Manager
Jeffrey Avitabile
Site Engineering Manager
Scott Achin
Site Engineering Manager
Milad Najjar
Director of Engineering & IT
Byron Monge
Sr. Business Analyst
Andy Harbath
Corp IT Manager - Application Development
Vincent Brown
Senior Application Developer
Michael Theroux
IT Security Specialist
Jonathan Demski
Application Developer
Oliver Mihm
SVP Global Engineering Solutions
Ronnie Darroch
President - Plexus EMEA

plexus.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the plexus.com emails we have.

p***@plexus.com
k***@plexus.com
m***@plexus.com

j***@plexus.com
d***@plexus.com

g***@plexus.com
s***@plexus.com

c***@plexus.com

t***@plexus.com

Find emails for Plexus Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.