Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Chevron Mining Inc., North River Mine - Div. of Chevron Mining, Inc.


Company Description: Chevron Corporation is one of the world's leading integrated energy and technology companies, with subsidiaries that conduct business worldwide under the Chevron, Texaco, and Caltex brands. The...

6001 Bollinger Canyon Rd San Ramon, CA 94583-2324

Industries: Startups, Oil and Gas

Technologies: Chevron Mining Inc., North River Mine - Div. of Chevron Mining, Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 774 unverified employees.

Social Media: Chevron Mining Inc., North River Mine - Div. of Chevron Mining, Inc. has 3,751 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Chevron Mining Inc., North River Mine - Div. of Chevron Mining, Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
ForeSee Results
ForeSee offers customer experience analytics for companies to obtain insights in satisfying customers. - See more at: http://www.crunchbase.com/organization/foresee-results#sthash.cMvpmctZ.dpuf

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Barry Kimbrell
General Manager
Audrey Logan
Human Resources Representative
Beverly Dabozich
Administrative & Finance Manager
G. Vesey
Gary Masada
President & CEO
John Zager
General Manager
Phil Howard
General Manager
Gary Yesavage
General Manager
David O. Reilly
Chairman & CEO
Roland Kell
General Manager
Paul Garwood
Accounting Manager
Rebecca Griego
Sr. Accountant
Duane Ackerman
Douglas Armstrong
Supervisor - Accounting
Alan Preston
VP & Human Resources Manager
David McGaughey
Human Resources Counselor
Annie Badger
Human Resources Assistant
G. Mori
Human Resources Manager
Scot Wilcox
Human Resources Manager
Michael Robbins
Sr. Application Developer
James Sampson
Information Technology Manager
Richard Moran
Information Technology Specialist
Tom Artz
Chief Information Officer
Charles Trent
Information Technology Professional
Michael Burt
Information Technology Project Manager
Randy Ingles
LAN Administrator
Mike Youngwirth
Information Technology Professional
Nathan Miller
Information Technology Analyst
Charles Green
Supervisor - Information Technology
Don Adams
Information Technology Specialist
Ashok Krishna
Director - Technology Marketing
Carlos Melone
Area Marketing Manager
Donald Page
Commercial Manager
Robert Hyde
Mark Dolson
Bruce Niemeyer
Operations Manager
Frank Semancik
Refinery Manager
Pat Glynn
Operations Manager
Jeff Lowe
General Mine Manager
George Crank
Maintenance Superintendent
Bennie Gallegos
Warehouse Manager
Joseph McAdera
Procurement Specialist
Charles Matte
Supervisor - Procurement
Jonathan Cisneros
Purchasing Agent
Robert Matthews
Purchasing Agent
Mike Engel
Sales Manager
Mehdi Abbas
Manager Customer Support and Solutions
Brian Wall
Counsel Environmental Practice Group
Flavio Monteiro
Solutions Development Manager
Jamie Barnhardt
Manager Technical Competency Development
Matt Forbish
Michael Parrish
Mike Leary
Manager Global Workforce Development
Mohammad Ismail
Singh Dalbag
David Cohen
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer
Mark Smith
President and Chairman
Adrian Bendeck
Implementation Manager
Alan Lowell
Manager Machine Shop
Unit Manager
Andrea Schnare
Environmental Operations Coordinator
Anne O'Neal
Manager Technical Co Learning
Brandy Croft
Change Management Coordinator Information Tech
Cary Mrozowski
Manager of Strategic staffing
Charles Hodkins
Drilling Site Manager
Chris Mazerolle
Manager Drilling and Completions
Chris Vick
Voyage Manager
Cyndie Tiemann
Global Manager, Human Resources
Cynthia Murphy
Manager Organizational Capability
Dave Bonnett
Director HR
Dave Jones
Directory Manager
Dave Rabe
Retail Manager
David Charlesworth
Senior Advisor, Decision Analysis
David Lee
Trading Manager
David Marshall
Norht America Information Technology Infrastru
David Platt
PMO Manager
Dawn Dilbeck
Project Manager Federal Business Unit
Debbie Jones
Manager, Domestic Tax Consolidation
Don Riley
Board Observer and Director
Ellen Clare
Recruitment, Assessment & Development Coordina
Erik Bruce
Drum Storage Facility Manager
Gail Stan
Manager Human Resources
Gary Orr
Senior Advisor Petroleum Engineer
Gayle Everitt
Global Category Manager Process Control Instru
Gerardo Villa De Leon
Regional Category Manager
Gloria Barnes
Director of Internal audit
Gregg Rorabaugh
Manager Major Accounts
Irvin Rohrer
Director HR
J Keith Couvillion
Deepwater Land Manager
Jack Pollock
Project Procurement Manager
James Haley
Environment Manager
Jan Verboven
Area Sales Manager + Feedstock procurement (An
Jill Phillips
Global Privacy Manager
Jim Lieto
Director HR
J'Juan Brown
Operations Coordinator
John Underhill
DW Drilling Manager
Kathy Wilson
Manager-Network Products-Global Tech and Strat
Kelly Anspach
Global Category Manager
Ken Filip
Catagory Manager
Kristian Cruz
Category Manager Procurement
Kristine Yamashiro
Finance and Controls Manager
Larry Angle
Manager Midcontinent/Alaska
Latarsha Brazle
Accounting and Internal Control Manager
Laura Tabor
Human Resources Manager - Chevron SA
Lee Spinetto
National Industrial Business Manager
Linda Rice-Naas
Acquisitions and Divestitures Manager
Louis Espinoza
LP Manager
Marife Jose
Human Resources Planning and Devt Manager
Mark Allis
Human Resources Director
Mark Lewis
Director IT & Web Operations
Mark Smithard
Bistro Manager
Marvin Joanis
Manager Data Center Management
Michael Cisson
Event Manager
Michael Freeman
Training Coordinator
Michelle Fortune
Manager MIS
Michelle Long
Feedstock Manager
Mike Colvin
Global Cutover Manager
Mike Edamura
Manager Specialist
Mohan Sankrit
Category Manager Supply Chain Management MidCo
Patricia Lionetti
Change Manager
Patty Salinas
Project Procurement Manager
Paul Fisher
Manager eProcurement Solutions
Paula Gibson
Global Procurement Manager, Manufacturing
Paula Hansen
KNOWLEDGE Management and Training Coordinator
Peter Dillett
Project Manager
Ramee Jordan
Director Network Operations
Richard Inda
Business Supplier Manager ERP Center of Excell
Richard Nitz
Aliance Manager-Network, Infrastructure and Te
Rick Combs
Global Refining Procurement Manager
Rick Wall
Manager Global Office of Ombuds
Robert Pedersen
El Segundo Lubricants Plant Manager
Ron Desario
Turnaround Manager
Ronald Harvey
Client Manager
Russ Yarrow
Manager Public Affairs
Russell Dunaway
Global Demand Manager
Ryan Reed
Category Manager-Procurement
Samir Kashou
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Scott Johns
Procurement Manager
Stacy Herbert
Manager Global Human Resources Data Management
Stan Luckoski
Public Affairs Manager-East
Stephanie Miller
Area Transportation Manager
Steve Bergtholdt
Quality Assurance Team Manager
Steve Dang
Product Manager Global Technology and Strategy
Steven Piazza
Manager Store Systems Network Support
Tanya Allen
Supplier Diversity Manager
Thomas Windham
Manager Drilling Solutions
Tim Boyd
Procurement Manager
Todd Nickeson
Catagory Manager
Tom Wyne
Manager Human Resources
Vanessa Wells
Staffing Coordinator
Alisha Tack
Human Resources Business Partner
Arnie Manaois
Human Resources Business Partner / Strategic S
Chris King
Human Resources Business Partner
Colette Phair
Business Analyst
Dandrea Dixon
Human Resources Business Partner
David Seals
Manager ERP Strategy Planning and Architecture
Frances Gonzales
HR Business Partner
Jittima Ruchiratna
Human Resources Business Partner
Richard Brooks
Associate Human Resources Business Partner
Terry Kovacs
Human Resources Business Partner-Upstream Glob
Brent Faulk
Vice President Chevron Natural Gas Trading
David Reeves
Executive Vice President
Jackie Hebert
Vice President/General Manager
Juan Garcia
Vice President Human Resources
Mark Premo
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Roy Krzywosinski
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Tim Maciejewski
Vice President-Luncheons
Brenna Johnson
Human Resources Manager
Barbara Kruger
Manager, Human Resources North America
Beverly Murray
Human Resources Manager
Brenda Southwick
Human Resources Manager
Brett Harris
Product and Services Manager-Server Products
Carla Baumgardner
Human Resources Manager
Cecile Callahan
Human Resources Manager
Claudia Woods
Human Resources Manager
David Pruett
Manager Human Resources Global Manufacturing
Diane Chung
Human Resources Manager
Debby Konvicka
Human Resources Manager
Darlene Wigington
Human Resources Manager
Elizabeth Boehm
Human Resources Manager
Eric Mayo
Human Resources Manager
Eve Sprunt
University Partnership and Recruitment Manager
Gwendolyn Jennings
Human Resources Manager
Helen Fairclough
Regional Manager, Human Resources Shared Servi
Jack Jones
Regional Human Resources Manager for Asia-Paci
Janie Tanner
Human Resources Manager
Jennifer Babinat
Human Resources Manager
Jennifer House
Human Resources Manager
Jeannie Keane
Human Resources Manager
John Huey
Human Resources Manager
Jeffrey Trader
Human Resources Manager
Karen Pena
Human Resources Manager
Kathryn Gallacher
Human Resources Manager
Kerry Linn
Human Resources Manager
Karen Mudrow
Corporate Recruiter
Kimberley Mudford
Human Resources Manager
Kimberly Scow
Manager, ORONITE Human Resources
Lawrence Berry
Human Resources Manager
Michelle Remeneski
Human Resources Corporate Staffing Supervisor
Merry Lopez
Senior Human Resources Assistant
Norma Johnson
Human Resources Assistant
Pauline Hom
Human Resources Manager
Robin Jasper
Manager, Human Resources
Renata Renneke
Human Resources Manager
Sapphie Nguyen
Information Technology Manager-Citrix and Wind
Sheree Lomax
Human Resources Manager
Robert Chapman
Manager Tax and Treasury
Ausaf Kidwai
Area Audit Manager-Pakistan and Middle East
Alana Knowles
Finance Manager-FORECAST and REPORTING
Alyssa Roche
Manager Global Purchasing Finished Product
Dennis Kallus
David Pizzala
Financial Director
Kimberle Jones
Chief Compliance Officer
Lary Sides
Mario Boffa
Mike Ducharme
Director Purchasing
Shari Sanderford
Roderick Green
Vice President of Accounting Services, Auditin
Amzy Hibler
Comptroller Chevron Pipe Line Company
Amarni Amante
Accounts Payable Accountant
Martin Finnegan
Vice President of Global Marketing Strategy an
Benjamin Fox
Training Manager
Brent Wood
Vice President Policy for Government and publi
Cherisse Woo
Manager Global Network Services
Cliff Butler
Training Manager
Donna Auzenne
Program Manager Knowledge Environment
David Bowdish
Manager Strategic Delivery Tools Baseline Supp
Ej Rankin
Information Technology Litigation Consultant
George Hildebrandt
Earth Science Training and Competency Program
Joni Johnson
Data Program Manager
Paul Anderson
Category Manager Consulting Services and Staff
Shenita Ramsey
Information Technology Risk Management Consult
Danny Roden
Vice President Marketing
Karen Grote
Chief Infromation Officer Global Marketing
Brad Boerger
Director - Regional Sales
Mark Emerson
Area Sales Director
Sales And Marketing Manager
Bruce Dickinson
Director of Business Development
Bill Harper
Manager of Business Development
Charlie Johnson
Director of Sales
Edward Weller
Senior System Admin-Unix, Technical Infrastruc
Melina Simon
Business Development Manager
Marty Forman
Manager of North America Business Development
Ram Ambatipudi
Senior Manager-Business Development
Alyssa Welling
Manager Human Resources Development Program
Jeet Bindra
President of Global Manufacturing
Brian Liewellyn
Manager, Production Engineering and Well Produ
John Baltz
Production Operations Manager
Bob Beindorff
Project Procurement Manager
Lorelei Piotto
Manager Special Project
Nathan Marx
GIS Project Manager
Steve Leach
Senior Project Manager
Barbara Strange
Operations Assistant
David Crawford
Operations Manager-Regas Project
Evelyn Fluellen
Facilities Manager
Reggie Hanson
Project Manager, IT Global Supply & Trading
T. Kosierowski
Chief Project Manager Global Procurement Strat
Diane Padurean
Director of Communications and Public Affairs
Dave Clementz
Chief Information Officer Information Technolo
Gilles Eberhard
Chief Information Officer Global LUBRICANTS
Gerry Fischer
Geophysicist-Contractor Acq Quality Control
Joel Albert
Chief Architect
Alvarez Jose
Category Manager Information Technology Hardwa
Alexsander Lopez
Mechanical Engineer
Albert Lukman
Facility Engineering Manager
Antonio Portillo
Director of Information Technology Strategy
Beverly Branch
Information Technology Department Manager
Bill Joe
Manager, Information Technology-Chevron Energy
Bob Miller
General Manager Information Technology Strateg
Bob Ambrocik
Information Technology Management Manager
Bob Beach
Network Security Manager
Bob Hyde
Manager Control And Information Systems
Anabella Diaz
Manager Res Engineering
Edward Gibson
Software License Manager
Girish Kale
Global Category Manager Hardware Software Netw
Jack Nemeth
Information Technology Category Manager-Softwa
Joe Perez
Senior Quality Control Lab Operator
Rick Van De De Boom
Manager Security Design Consulting
Travis Mcdermott
Facilities Engineering Manager
Laura Mize
Admin to Chief Information Officer
John McDonald
Patricia Yarrington
Michael Reddy
Chief Information Officer-Chevron International
Jim Green
General Manager and Chief Information Officer, Energy Technology Company
Richard Jackson
Chief Information Protection Officer and amp, General
Ken Frank
Co-Chief Technology Officer
Mike Brooks
Head-Information Technology Architecture Global Refinery
Mike Higgins
Senior Vice President Information Technology
Patrick Cochran
Vice President, Information Technology
John Mahoney
Chief Operating Officer
Neil Theobald
President of Marketing
John Mullen
Operations Supervisor
David Sanderson
Director Global LNG Chevron LNG Marketing and Trading
Marty Esposito
Vice President North American Operations
Maria Lindenberg
Chief Procurement Officer
George L Kirkland
Vice Chairman/Exec VP Gas
Michael K Wirth
Executive Vice President
John S Watson
Keith Turner
Director of Finance
Paul Wetterer
CVX Manufacturing PCN Coordinator-Information Technology Sys...
Gerald Ray
Senior Drilling Engineer
Michael Ring
Manager, OPCO Support Financing, AMEA
Shakir Shamshy
Technology Transfer Coordinator
David Stevens
Donny Suhartono
Refinery Business Manager
George Robertson
I and E Engineer
Jeff Cary
Senior Enterprise Architect
Medhat Kamal
Technology Project Manager
Clayton W Carpenter
Rivai Aris
Corporate Communications S
C Robbins
Information Technology Professional
Obaid Kazi
Global Enterprise Architect
Mike Alford
Research Technician
Vicky Reeder
Project Manager
Sangita Patel
Attorney, Senior Compliance Counsel
Abigale Auffant
Land Representative
Douglas Hastings
Facilities Supervisor
Gerar... Villa De Leon
Operations Analyst
Russell Griffith
Technical Team Leader Process Automation Unit Project Suppor...
Eboni Taylor
Learning and Development Manager
Maurizio Osualdini
Maintenance Supervisor
Angela Chong
Network Administrator
Sandra Lazo
Facilities Engineer Temblor Thermal Area Technical Team
Michael Barry Green
Sammy Spalitta
Daniel Gyebi
Phil Crawford
Unix Systems Support
James Bauer
Lewis Bogan
Land Manager
Mary Hegmann
Vice President
Keiji Varela
Plant Engineer and West Coast Capital Planner
Bipin Raut
Project Manager
Arlena Temple
Project Manager
Jeff Midkiff
Operations Supervisor
Chase Hawkins
Area Inspector TTA/Asset Integrity
Rick Hughes
Steve Njoku
Completion Engineer in Lagos Nigeria
Tommy Martin
Project Manager
Marvin Pitzak
Attorney Houston
Brian Poole
Tommy Asa
Project Manager
Jared Lesser
Contracts Analyst/Supply Chain Management
Arif Shalahuddin
Facility Engineer I and C
David Cover
Celestino Chifoco
Project Manager
Eugene Krawchuk
Director of Information Technology
Craig Reid
Raul Ramos
Petroleum Engineer
Brenda Pechacek
Emily Jones
Data Architect
Ray Smith
Robert Gil
Project Manager
Michael Fitzsimmons
Petroleum Engineer
Mauricio Villegas
Petroleum Engineer
Noor Hidayat
Team Manager Information Technology G and g Res Application
Dian... Brevard-Matzer
Vice President Information Technology
Michelle Pflueger
Petroleum Engineer
Michael Richey
Petroleum Engineer
Andy Walz
General Manager -- Marketing
Michael Jennings
Training Specialist at Chevron Global Lubricants
Christopher Guy
I and E Engineer Small Capital Project
Lance Stafford
Solution Architect-Upstream Workflow Team
Troy Hawkes
Peter Ng
Information Technology Analyst
Ron Wackowskis
Operations Manager
Ruben Fontes
Senior Operations Director
Pat Perri
Petroleum Engineer
Sergio Villanueva
Nestor Rivera
Petroleum Engineer
Carlos Jose
Lee Ann Wainwright
Policy, Government and Public Affairs
George Alameda
Petroleum Engineer
David Stogner
Construction Supervisor
James Anderson
Petroleum Engineer
Tom Watson
Chevron West Construction Manager
Naomi Goff
EH and S
Peter Holliday
Construction Project Manager at Chevron Energy Solutions
Kevin Hickey
Petroleum Engineer
Matthew Ossi
Jim Sabolcik
Senior Petroleum Engineer
James Brink
Petroleum Engineer
Jennifer Takagi
Petroleum Engineer
Mike Hauser
I-field Director
Mark Shields
Petroleum Engineer
Mark Schrader
Petroleum Engineer
Bill Zempolich
Geoscience Manager
Manish Lal
Petroleum Engineer
Neil Swanson
Manager Information Technology
Garett Estadt
EH and S
James Schrodt
Petroleum Engineer
Gregory Emerson
Petroleum Engineer
Linda Hay
Sap Manager
Jenny Pyon
EH and S
Byron Hebert
Petroleum Engineer
Matt Rettagliata
Manager of Manufacturing Control and S
Ermel Youn
Petroleum Engineer
Annie Chou
Petroleum Engineer
Dexter Williams
Petroleum Engineer at Chevron
David Barge
Petroleum Engineer
Alison Rinehart
Chevron Commercial Card Manager at Chevron
Rodney Wood
Operational Excellence Process and Controls compliance
Jeanmarie Diskin
Operations Manager, Global Mobility
Ed McGuirk
Applications Architect
Jeffrey Kupfer
Senior Advisor
Jeff Gower
Information Technology Manager
Rob A Lew
Database Administrator
Cheryl Lewis
Office Assistant
Darrin Singleton
Petroleum Engineer
Chet Babin
Petroleum Engineer
Amitabh Arora
Enterprise Information Technology Architect
Jose G Bethancourt
i-Field Information Technology Architect
Mike Wilson
Robert Burleson
Engineering Manager
Andrew Cover
Petroleum Engineer
Mark Ward
Import/Export Analyst
Bradley Wiest
Petroleum Engineer
Silvia M Garrigo
Manager Shareholder Engagement
Kathleen K Lu
Bi Solutions Consultant
Miguel Arellano
Information Technology Manager
Michael Barrett
Global Manager Chevron Global Gas
Karen Knight
Export Compliance Officer
Laie Nelson
Team Lead Technical Services-Information Technology Architec...
Paul Walker
Manager, Land, Deepwater Business Unit
Robert Silvas
Program Manager
Brent Crowder
Information Technology Professional
Daniel Hunt
Petroleum Engineer
Sheila Thibodeaux
Data Center
Harold Harper
Valerie Wong
Process Engineer
Gene Sherrin
Global Network Services
Allan Bell
Andrew McCarty
Petroleum Engineer
Wick Cochran
Chief Executive Officer, Sec-treas
Wade Cook
Manager Information Technology Security
Jason Morehouse
Facilities Engineer
Josh Haataja
Kaizad Sunavala
Design for Reliability Lead
Patricia Houston
Export Compliance Officer
Dan Elmer
Vice President
John Lowe
Environmental Specialist
... Jzagerchevron. Com
Dallas Tubbs
Petroleum Engineer
Henry Jacot
Completion Manager
Nancy L. Smith
General Manager Human Resources
Diah Hanggoro
Jacob Covault
Monique Delynn
Human Resources
Jai Bailey
Senior Business Support Specialist
Dewey Bowling
Mercedes Alvarenga
Regional Category Specialist
Kenneth Nelson
Petroleum Geologist
Chris Harrison
Petroleum Geologist
Gi... Martins Da Costa
Petroleum Geologist
Darrell Gallup
Senior Process Chemist
Elena Sapozhnikov
Taneah Vaughn
Human Resources Business Partner
John Bershaw
Paulo Bernardo
Daniel Alvarado
Steve Ray
Michael Joseph
Petroleum Geologist
Cory McWilliams
Petroleum Geologist
... Perdiagao Da Silva
Petroleum Geologist
Andrew Sparks
Petroleum Geologist
Carlos Canje
Petroleum Geologist
Dick Whitney
Retail Network Manager
Romeo Monzon
Information Technology
Hitesh Patel
David Bell
Vice President
Bruno Macchia
First Officer
Minh Pham
cross functions Manager
Rory Maclean
Subsea Equipment Engineer
Mary Kenton
Data Center Facilities Analyst
Emil Smeraldo
Sandra Newell
Vice President
Jeffrey Cary
Desktop/Client Product and Service Line Manager
Abraham Komattu
Enterprise Architect
Shailaja Domala
Information Technology Enterprise Architect
Piotr Skrzyniarz
Derek Daymond
Senior Estimator
Jill Miller
Executive Director
Robert A Nunmaker
Land Team Lead
Erin Potrzebowski
Subsea Interventions Engineer
Keith Bowser
Ben Gamble
Enterprise Architect
Alex Green
Senior Reliability Engineer
Robert Carpenter
Senior Advisor Cementing
Marco Osorio
Territory Manager South Florida
Alan Strudley
Consultant Geophysicist
Hank Mahler
Enterprise Architect
Andrea Lawhorn
Land Analyst, Midcontinent
Melissa Morgan
Business Support Services
Greg Hood
Accounting Financial Analyst
Michael Ikediobi
Business Support Services
Roy Guest
Petroleum Engineer
Jack Schmid
Land Representative
Makio Kawata
Accounting Financial Analyst
Steve Lastrapes
Legal Manager
Robert Green
Accounting Financial Analyst
Brooke Holt
PLANNER-South Texas
Louis Velasquez
Data Support
Belinda Cedillo
Business Support Services
Carmen Hailes
Accounting Financial Analyst
Debra McClendon
Business Support Services
Dennis Kuhfal
Earth Scientist
Amy Degeest
Earth Scientist
Chico Frank
Compressor DSC Specialist
Gregory Brose
Petroleum Engineer
Emeka Ndefo
Petroleum Engineer
Glenn Priess
Information Technology Professional
Kerry Sloan
Workover Representative
Janis Whelchel
Business Support Services
Brett Kail
Accounts Payable/Systems Analyst
Charles Treska
Operations Geologist
Kelly Hughes
Petroleum Engineer
Christina Kost
Plant Operations/Production
Esther Jimenez
Business and Commercial
Chris Carstens
Engineering Manager
Eric Joerg
Petroleum Engineer
Larry Stone
Land Representative
Brian Zultowski
Petroleum Engineer
Kirk Macivor
Petroleum Engineer
Tracy Murrel
Facilities Engineer
Malinda Reynolds
Land Principalship Team Lead
Gary Forsthoff
Earth Scientist
Roy Capetillo
ESF and H Technician
Bailey Blakemore
Business and Commercial Support
David Settle
Business Manager
Valerie Pereski
Geophysics Technical Assistant
Ken Hope
Tony Reese
Phil Wetmore
Engineering Manager
Frank Yan
Americas Region Aeo Lead Market Manager
Keith Duet
Information Technology Manager
Bruce Schumacher
Information Technology Manager
Sherrell Newby
Vice President
Gregory Hild
Vice President
Amir Hidayat
Vice President
Steve Lassek
Global Supply Chain Systems Manager
Rose Washington
Accounting Financial Analyst
Lance Weislak
Director International Finance
Matthew McElhattan
Catherine Lopez
Global Lubricants
Mary Indihar
Accounting Financial Analyst
William Martin
Retail Credit Supervisor
Patrick Smith
Operations Representative EGP3
Russ Gilliam
Contractor Safety Coordinator
Becky Rebe... Trujillo
Training and Competency Advisor-Land Department
Trisha Haydon
Business Support Services
John Paster
Accounting Financial Analyst
Scott Linn
Director, Performance Management
David Singer
Land Representative
Arpita Mukhopadhyay
Petroleum Engineer
Andres Zoldi
Reservoir Engineer
Russell Warner
Earth Science
Kent Thurston
Completions Engineer
Peggy Hanning
Records Management Supvsr
Sergey Yakovlev
Petroleum Engineer
Martin Prada
Completion Engineer
Larry Bennett
Buyer/Service Manager
Susan Brownlee
Project Manager
Vicki Raney
Supervisor Active Records, Houston
Maura Lacoe
Technical Lead
Monte Kotrous
DW Database Administrator
Ed Hoffmann
Manager-Marketing Planning and Analysis
James Blackwell
VP Technology/Services
Don Tovar
Brand Marketing Manager
Daniel Rana
Manager Human Resources
Pete Prather
Human Resource Manager
Ronnie Ferriss
Catagory Manager Supervisor
Paul Huttenhoff
Manager Global Technology Information Risk Management
Bill Herron
Manager Rotating Equipment
Joseph Fink
Manager Information Technology
Wendy Brumbach
Manager Organizational Capability
Johnny S. Pak
Director of Commercial Operations
John Grant
Manager of Applications for the Corporate Information Technology Departments
Steve Reyda
Project Olympic Business Case Development Manager
Charles James
Margo Noack Cisa
Client Manager
Loran Ruhnow
National Operations Manager
Johnny Rodriguez
Reservoir Manager-Eastern Venezuela-ETC/LABU
John Gajan
Regional Operations Director
Keneth Barron
Catergory Manager Information Technology Strategic Sourcing
Stephen Conner
Manager of Operations
Michael Deberry
Manager Piceance Operations
Larry Richardson
Training Manager
Joanne Salvaotre
Cat Manager North America Marketing Procurement
Ronaldo Marques
Downstream-Procurement Manager
Stephen Green
VP Policy/Government Affairs
Paul Bennett
Wesley Lohec
VP Health/Environment/Safety
Michael Lewis
Manager Information Protection
Charles Hoyt
Manager Facilities Engineering
Rich Smith
Manager of Operations PLANNING
Mike Netzband
Emerging Tech Unit Manager
Gordon Springate
Technology Focus Area Manager-Reservoir Management
James Barnum
Area Manager
Deven Mehta
ERP Poject Manager
Mark Rose
Information Manager
Kristin Gunter
Manager, LEARNING and Development
Laurie Serwinski
Info Tech Mgr
Richard Worley
Operations Scheduler
Bruce Livingston
Operations Engineer
Dena Lawrence
Operations Scheduler
Gregory Germani
TechnicalTeam Leader Operations
Chris Wilson
Senior Marine Operations Specialist
Fernando Estrada
Operations Scheduler
Mike Held
Operations Manager
Pat Ellis
Operations Coordinator
John Sands
Operations Manager
Chase Hinson
Operations Superintendent
Kelley Perone
Latin America Crude Oil Operations
Eddie Shepard
Operations Specialist
Lou Lefevre
Senior Operations Specialist
Kelly Hartshorn
Barry Dixon
Team Lead, Operations-U.S. West
William Wieniewitz
Area Team Leader Refinery O and M Training
Kevin Koetter
Operations Manager
Randy Piepkorn
Operations Manager
M. Hartley
Human Resources Reporting Team Leader
Mike McPhail
Operations Manager
Humberto Rodas
Operations Manager
Randy Kerr
Operations Manager
Christie Peck
Human Resources Programming Services Team Leader
Thomas Henggeler
Operations Scheduler
Jaime Eysseric
Operations Manager-Americas
John Lemen
Fp Engineering, Quality and Safety Manager
Bert Braud
Operations Representative-tahiti Project
Chris Staples
Operations Specialist
Thomas Stevenson
Marine Operations Specialist
Anne Hollingsworth
Manager, Banking Operations
Cathy Deatherage
U.S. East Operations Scheduler
Ben Bosma
Information Technology Manager Operations
Alphonse Wambsgans
Human Resources Manager
Brent Wilshire
Chief Operating Officer
Craig Goulden
Operations Manager
Christopher Rice
Human Resources Representative
Chris Adams
Operations Specialist
Christine Jou
U.S. West Operations Specialist
Connie Goodman
Marine Operations Team Lead-US East
Dan Lapporte
Manager, Global Hris Data Quality
Darlene Deuker
Supervisor Of Cce Operations
Dianna Guillies
Human Resources - Canada
Gene Tenney
Elaine Wilkinson
Human Resources Manager
Hank Tomlinson
Sourcing Team Leader-product Operations
Janice Chin
Operations Scheduler
Jake Deeds
Geoph-Seismic Acq and Processing Quality Control
John Jackson
East Operations Team Leader
Larry Ihfe
Manager, Commercial Operations Services
Ken Dunn
U.S. West Operations Scheduler
Lynn Sadler
Field Operations
Lauren Hudson
Human Resources Business Partner
Mike Gamotis
Operations Manager
Mark Petrash
Network Operations
Mike Turner
Crude Oil Operations Scheduler
Mitch Mamoulides
Gas Operations Manager
Michael Paclebar
Operations Scheduler-U.S. West
Nolan Carman
Operations Assistant
John Perone
Fuel Operations Specialist
Phil Schultz
Team Leader Seismic Processing Quality Control
Mike Peer
Operations Manager
Robert Goldsworthy
Operations Specialist
Randall Holland
Operations Manager
Robert Karima
Operations Manager
Rusty Lincoln
Human Resources Business Analyst
Rafael Martinez
International Operations Crude / West Africa
Robert Life
Operations Manager
Roxanne Hicks
Director, Human Resources
Ron Wackowski
Operations Manager
Scott Wilson
Relief Operations Specialist
Samuel Dapaah
Operations Specialist
Sandra Matthews
Operations Specialist
Nechelle Smith
Operations Scheduler
Stephanie Kyger
Florida Marine Operations Specialist
Susilo Widodo
Drilling Operations Manager
Wendell Robinson
Operations Specialist
Richard Ziegler
Bunker Operations Specialist
John Truhe
Supv Engineering Design
Jimmy Lozano
Drilling Engineer
Helmut Behlke
Senior Design Specialist Property and Facilities Optimization COF
Elizabeth Dawn Akes Whirley
Drilling Engineer
Manuel Quintana
PROCESS Engineer/DESIGN and Development
Donald Uphold
Construction/Engineering Design
Kirk Avery
Design Engineer
Oladayiye Stephen
GIS Analyst
Kenneth Harris
I and E Designs Engineer
Frank Close
Drilling and Engineering Team Leade
John Umphlett
CAD Operator
Joshua Hall
Compression Optimization Engineer
Farrell Nicholes
Hull And Systems Engineer; Senior Engineer
Hillary Portier
Electrical Engineer
Mark Urban
Business Analyst; Director Of Engineering
John Paulson
Senior Engineer
Ron Shively
Electrical Engineer
Gary Rose
Palash Basak
GIS Specialist
Dean Davis
CAD Manager
Lindsay Hubbard
Drilling Engineer
Carlos Yengle
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Brent Eilerts
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Basil Allam
Electrical Engineer
Elie Barakat
Drilling Engineer
Leo Phelps
Drilling Engineer
Lupe Uriarte
Design Engineer
Hoosain Khalpe
Design Engineering Senior Specialist, P and F O Center of Focus, Africa Pakistan Region
Leonard D.
Joseph Geagea
VP/Pres Chevron Gas/Midstream
Travis Ervin
Manager-Image Refresh, Property and Facilities Optimization, North America Marketing
Tiffany Williams
Information Technology Asset Management Analyst
Tom McDonald
Infrastructure Analyst
Tod Thatcher
Information Technology, Project Manager
Vesna Mirkovic
Manager, Electrical Controls, and Information Technology, Chevron Technology Ventures
Jane Chin
Business Intelligence Analyst
Keith Delaney
Manager, Technology Commercialization
John Doran
Manager Data Warehousing
Jerry Butterworth
Jared Smith
Project Coorinator
Mike McWhinnie
Communications Team Leader
Chris Cox
Business Development Manager
Abhishek Bhandari
Infrastructure Storage Manager
Anthony Buckley
Infrastructure Network Engineer
Brian Zudeck
LAN Administrator
Christopher Colao
Information Technology Project Manager
Cuong Chu
Manager Information Technology
Chuong Tran
Information Management Emerging Technologies Team Lead
Daniel Vasquez
Information Technology Infrastructure Analyst
David Killion
Technical Team Lead Infrastructure Security
Debbie Cheng
Information Technology Project Manager/Business Analyst
David Meyer
Director of Information Technology
David Pollock
Information Technology Infrastructure Analyst
Diane Drolet
Network Support Manager
John Schreiber
Manager Information Technology
Ehsan Karim
Manager-Information Technology Business Planning
Jim Owens
HPC Systems Admin ETC-Technical Infrastructure
Raddi El Mogazi
Manager of Information Technology Operations
Francis Palero
Infrastructure Specialist
Edmund Yee
Infrastructure Architect USA
Gypsy Morinelli
Network Infrastructure and Security Team Leader
Fred Hartley
Team Leader Network Core Infrastructure
Joseph Fielding
Director Global Infrastructure Design
Jessica Mauck
Document Controller
John Murphy
Director Information Technology Department
Jonathan Polly
Solution Architect Information Technology Service Management
Jyotika Patel
Manager Information Technology Strategy and Architecture
Kim Dunaway
Manager Information Technology GS and T Crude Oil
Lance Gibson
Information Technology Infrastructure-Gulf of Mexico
Lance Roussel
LAN Administrator
Sung Jin Lee Lee
Global Marketing Systems, Information Technology Manager
Lou Giles
Information Technology Operations Manager
Libby Hadley
Image Refresh Refresh Coordinator-So California, New Mexico, Nevada, and Colorado
Laura Leveque
GOM Information Technology Information Management Technician
Laura Molino
Information Technology Project Manager
Martin Rabbitts
Director Information Technology
Marcelo Ferraz
Southern Cone Information Technology Area Manager Brazil
Michelle Snoddy
Manager Information Technology Organization Capability
Matias Saettone
Director Information Technology
Mark Schultz
Director, Information Technology
Michael Wilson
Infrastructure design
Nathan Hawkins
Category Manager-Chevron Information Technology
Ngan Trinh
Storage Admin
Patrick Nelson
Project Manager-Information Technology
Pansy Chan
Manager Information Technology Aviation
Phil Donohue
Information Technology Project Management TeamÊ
Phillip Darby
Information Technology Project Manager
Pongchai Chew
Information Technology Management Manager
Rebecca Stallings
Information Technology Project Manager-Natural Gas
Reji Fernandes
Manager-Information Technology
Roberto Garcia
Manager, Information Technology
Robert Scheffield
Manager of Information Technology
Steve Bloodworth
Manager Information Technology
Shawn Morgan
Information Technology Project Manager
Sofyan Zainal
SUPV Information Technology ASSET Management and Operations SU

Additional Info and Employees

Chevron is an integrated energy and technology company with subsidiaries that conduct businesses under Chevron, Texaco and Caltex brands.


Michael Brucker
Demand Generation Specialist at Chevron

chevron.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the chevron.com emails we have.






Find emails for Chevron Mining Inc., North River Mine - Div. of Chevron Mining, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.