Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Salt Lake City Corp.


Company Description: Welcome to Salt Lake City | Salt Lake City - The Official City Government Website

Salt Lake City Corp. was founded in 1847

110 E 900 S Salt Lake City, UT 84111-4213

Industries: Government Administration

Technologies: Salt Lake City Corp. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 256 unverified employees.

Social Media: Salt Lake City Corp. has 122 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Salt Lake City Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Drupal is an open source content management service for millions of websites and applications

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Widgets Technology

AddThis provides sharing tools, follow tools and recommendations to help a post gets likes, shares and returning visitors.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Gordon Hoskins
Chief Executive Officer
Jeff Niermeyer
General Manager
Linda Jennings
Training Coordinator
Alan Curtis
General Manager
Yolanda Francisco-Nez
Executive Assistant
Patricia Williams
Bernd Kohnlein
Senior Network Admin
Dean Jaramillo
Senior Network Admin
Josie Valdez
Minority and Community Affairs Administrative
Chris Meeker
Recorder/Chief Information Officer
Edwin Cherry
Chief Information Officer at Salt Lake City De
Chuck Call
Chief Engineer
Aaron Love
Director-Information Technology
David Fawcett
Network Support Administrator
Justin Stoker
Sales Operations Manager
Ed McDonald
Operations Manager
Joel Harrison
Operations Manager
Jason Medina
Engineering Manager Iv-Union
Christine Brokenleg
Mac Christianson
Michael Fenton
James Maynard
Senior Manager Sales Operations
Mike Crook
Management Information Systems Manager
Pat Denning
Records Technician
Karen Carruthers
System Admin
Dennis Wilson
Operations Manager
Cynthia Stringham
Event Manager
Jason Brown
Director of Operational Accounting
Steve Young
Branch Manager
Sara Hiatt
Promotions and Grant Specialist
Sharon Nez
Small Claims Manager
Cj Lawrence
Tami Hansen
Senior Secretary-Seasonal
Chuck Austin
Engineering Technician Iv
Brad Zaba
Geographic Information Systems Programmer Manager
Angela Walker
Human Resources Consultant
Andrew Matriss
Parking Enforcement Officer
Shannon Ashby
Accountant Iv
Bob Farrington
Economic Development Director
Rock Simpson
Senior Traffic Technician Ii-Union
Barry Walsh
Engineering Manager Vi
Curtis Preece
Court Director
Christian Johnson
Sales Operations Manager
Kevin Stowe
Firefighter and Paramedic Iii
Connie Franey
Operations Manager
Ahmad Asgharzadeh
Software Engineer Iii
Darin Furnell
Engineering Technician Vi
Mitch Demill
Court Supervisor
Andree Blietschau
Justice Court Supervisor
Bill Haight
Information Officer
Tammy Shelton
Criminal Section Manager
Scott Weiler
Engineer Vi
Annette Pugmire
Loan Manager
Anna Johnson
Shipping Operations Manager
Amy Green
Operational Accounting Manager
Ken Anderson
Plans Examiner Union
Bruce Arnold
Senior Manager Quality
Jeff Johnson
Police Officer Iii
Ed Allen
Water Service Coordinator
Breanne McConkie
Redevelopment Agency Project Coordinator
Kent Overly
Technology Consultant Ii
Jeff Adams
Engineering Records Technician
Paula Peterson
Compliance Division Field Supervisor
Ryan Bagshaw
Engineering Technician Iv-Union
Donna Carlton
Senior Utilities Representative
Laraine Trowbridge
City Payments Processor
Todd Stephens
Engineering Manager
Quinn Hanamaikai
Contract Development Specialist
Jennifer Moreno
Landlord and Tenant Licensing Coordinator-Union
Cory Henriksen
Engineering Technician Iv-Union
Sandra Marler
Community Development Programs Administrator
Katia Pace
Principal Planner
Paul Paulsen
Fire Captain
Jim Benton
Business License Enforcement Officer
Jeff Motta
Review and Licensing Processor I
Lea Moriarty
Ims Instructor
Dave Pratt
Senior Traffic Technician-Union
Roy Stewart
Revenue Analyst and Internal Auditor
Ray Eastman
Utilities Planner
Stephanie Hansen
Contracts Technician
Inger Goodale
Office Technician Ii
Sandi Marler
Program Administrator
Ted Johnson
Fire Prevention Specialist Ii
John Recalde
Firefighter Iii
Brad Stewart
Engineer Vi
Leslie Koch
Building Services and Licensing Manager
Sean Fyfe
Senior Architect
Sharon Jolley
Utilities Representative Ii-Office and Technical
Alice Montoya
Geographic Information Systems Technician Ii-Union
Mary Beth Thompson
Revenue Analysis and Auditing Manager
Julian Tippets
Administrative Assistant to The Office of The Mayor
Rob Craven
Software Support Administrator Ii
Gary Albert
Engineering Technician V Union
Kathleen Charles
Senior Utilities Representative-Generalist
Ralph Mortensen
Parking Enforcement Officer
Amy Pufahl
Office Technician Ii
Gilbert Lopez
Parking Enforcement Officer
Steven Ashby
Engineering Technician Iv-Union
Dan Bergenthal
Engineer Vii
Craig Weinheimer
Housing and Zoning Legal Investigator-Union
Kym Edman
Budget and Accounting Analyst
Sam Hong
Water Reclamation Plant Business Manager
Lisa Jackson
Temporary Senior Secretary
Bill Rutherford
Urban Forester
Chad Stratton
Engineering Technician Iv-Union
Robert Bahr
Engineering Technician Iv-Union
Brian Fullmer
Constituent Liaison and Budget Analyst
Pauline Peck
Constituent Service Specialist and Need Line Administrator
Greg Archuleta
Stormwater Industrial Program Coordinator-Union
Claris Clapp
Assistant Technical Writer
Wendy Madrill
Building Inspector I
Matthew Williams
Real Property Agent
Bert Sanchez
Airport Construction Manager
Burt Belleson
Senior Commumications Coordinator-Public Utilities
Emy Storheim
Open Space Lands Program Manager
George Nackos
Contract Technician
Rachel George
Executive Office Assistant
John Anderson
Principal Planner
Joel Paterson
Planning Manager
Carol Gent
Building Inspector I
Randy Buckley
Jan Davis
Administrative Assistant
Angela Hasenberg
Senior Secretary
Duran Lucas
Real Property Agent
Paul Dawson
Fleet Supervisor
Kamie Vailea
Impound Lot Supervisor
Mona Johnson
Parking Enforcement Officer
Jan Ukena
Plans Examiner Union
Christopher Johnson
Airport Locksmith Technician
John Padilla
Maintenance Supervisor
John Williams
Office Facilitator Ii Non Union
Angela Dunn
Senior Secretary
Rusty McMicken
Division Chief Support Services
Merrilee Merril
Information Technology Director
Susi Kontgis
Position Office of Policy
Nita Wright
Accounting Department
Sara Richardson
Promotions and Grant Specialist
Lynn Jarman
Public Way Permits
Mark Noble
Mark Noble
Ralph Becker
Brent Beck
System Admin
Victoria Ostradicky
City Surveyor
John J Naser
City Engineer
Sybilla Dalton
Customer Service Manager
Chad Corb
Technology Consultant
Russell Whitney
Firefighter Investigator Iii
Kate Blackwood
Employee Benefits Specialist
Jeff Snelling
Deputy City Engineer
Jeff Jacobson
Engineering Technician V Union
Scott Vaterlaus
Engineer Vii
John M Coyle
Project Manager
Pat Peterson
Project Manager
Karryn Greenleaf
Canyon Water Rights and Property Coordinator
Scot Baskett
Comm Specialist
Antonio Padilla
Building Inspector I
E. Russell Vetter
Long Doan
Software Engineer Iii
Bryan Hemsley
Chief Procurement Officer
Crayola Berger
Office Manager
Matt Kammeyer
Golf Division Business Manager
Bill Hedgepeth
Chief Information Officer
Boyd A Ferguson
Patricia Baker
Human Resource Technician
Sam Cowan
Information Technology Staff
Ralph E Chamness
Laura A Kirwan
Parviz Rokhva
Division Manager Streets and Sanitation Division
Andrea Curtis
Management Support Coordinator
Rob Hughes
Software Engineer I
Teresa McKinnon
Peer Support Coordinator
Marla Lewis
Human Resource Technician
Mark Morrison
Project Manager
Randy Bullough
Water Distribution System Manager
Patrick A Thronson
Director of Communications
Tim Harpst
Transportation Director
Marco B Kunz
Nikki Bown
Communications Manager
Richard Rutledge
Kyle Hardinger
Information Technology Staff
Emy Maloutas
Open Space Lands Program Manager
Debbie Lyons
Recycling Program Manager
Greg Davis
Director - Finance
Leroy Hooton
Public Utilities Director
Van Turner
State Senator-District 2 Salt Lake City
Dave Oka
Redevelopment Agency Executive Director
Dan Mule
City Treasurer
Cory Young
Communications Manager
Dave Buhler
Council Member
Ed Rutan
City Attorney
Carlton Christensen
State Senator-District 1 Salt Lake City
Wendi Egbert
Assistant to Mayor
Rick Graham
Public Services Director
Eric Jergensen
State Senator-District 3 Salt Lake City
Brenda Hancock
Human Resources Manager
Ellie Hardman
Staff Assistant
Nick Britton
Project Manager
Yolan... Francisco-Nez
Executive Assistant
Elwin Heilmann
Bob Sperling
City Project Manager
Linda Cordova
Property Manager
Sam Guevara
Deputy Mayor/Chief of Staff
Carroll Mays
Division Manager Compliance Division
Anderson Terry
Senior Purchasing Consultant
Jan Aramaki
Constituent Liaison
Kevin Nalder
Battalion Chief
Louis Zunguze
Community Cevelopment Director
Edward Butterfield
Acting Senior Advisor for Economic Development
Lisa M McCarver
Revenue Analyst and Auditor
Jamey Knighton
Director of Human Resources
Robin Erickson
Clean Cities Coalition Coordinator
Bridget Stuchly
Outreach Coordinator
Brandon Arnold
GIS Specialist
Vic Blanton
Compensation Manager
Cindy Gust-Jenson
Vicki Bennett
Director of Sustainability
Eric Bernkopf
GIS Manager
Kathy Schroeder
GIS Specialist
Nick Kryger
GIS and Information Technology Manager
Jason Talbot
Mike Stever
Emergency Program Manager
Scott Atkinson
Assistant Chief Public Safety Complex
Orion Goff
Building Services and Licensing Director
Keith Barlow
Network Services Manager
Steve Minnick
Project Manager-Document Systems and Records
Dave Herrman
Director of Technology
Al Porter
Director Information Technology
Jason Struck
Network Engineering Manager
Ryan Tew
Human Resources Manager
Kevin Bergstrom
Human Resources Manager
Dalane Turner
Vice President-Human Resources
Ron Nielson
Vice President-Purchasing
Craig Sedgwick
Chief Operating Officer
Bill Anderson
HR Exec
Leonard Cowdell
Network Admin
Marc Difrancesco
Network Admin
Lisa Oldham
Mis Manager
Florence Reynolds
Water Quality Administrator
Anne Beck
Web Producer
Steve Fawcett
Deputy Director
Linda Simons
Head Cashier
Terry Fritz
Support Services Assistant Chief
Russell Weeks
Public Policy Analyst
Marge Harvey
Constituent Liaison
Dave Doepner
Systems Analyst
Lehua Weaver
Constituent Liaison
Jennifer Bruno
Budget and Policy Analyst
Vicki Pacheco
Staff Assistant
Sylvia Richards
Constituent Liaison
Sam McAllister
Deputy City Engineer
Janice Jardine
Policy/Planning Analyst Coordinator
Jon Adams
Water Reclamation Manager
Mark Stanley
Maintenance and Operations Supervisor
Claudia Sundbeck
Civil Court Manager
Max Peterson
City Engineer
Charleen Sylvester
Office Manager
Jose Solano
Web Master

slcgov.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the slcgov.com emails we have.







Find emails for Salt Lake City Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.