Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Shepherd Univ


PO BOX 3210 Shepherdstown, WV 25443-3210

Industries: Startups

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 284 unverified employees.

Social Media: Shepherd Univ has 605 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Shepherd Univ.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

David Dunlop
Peter Checkovich
S. Shipley
Kenneth Harbaugh
Printing Service Manager
Diana Jackson-Charlino
Admissions Counselor
Jacob Holt
Admissions Counselor
Kelly Pannill
Admissions Counselor
Rebecca Moore
Admissions Counselor
Rhonda Jackson
Counselor II
Jodie Runner
Womens Basketball Coach
Randall Fields
Cross Country and Track and Field Coach
Adam Booth
Music III Assistant
Adam Hutson
Informaitaon Technology Assistant
Agnes Tabler
Associate Registrar
Alan Tinkler
Assistant Professor, English and Modern Langua
Albert Pejack
Database Manager
Amanda Wallace
Assistant Technical Director
Andro Barnett
PE Director/Fac Representative
Barbara Kemerer
Assistant Professor Nursing
Betty Higgins
Library Tech Assistant I
Brenda Branson
Human Resources Assistant
Catherine Irwin
Managing Director CATF
Charles Ingram
Assistant Men's Basketball Coach
Christina Thompson
Bookstore Assistant
Dahn Hiuni
Assistant Professor Art
Daniel Starlaper
Human Resources Director
Daniel Williams
Assistant Professor of Accounting
Daniele Ferreira
Office Assistant, Student Affairs
Darby Jones
Director of Major Gifts
Dave Cole
Assistant Dean of Students
David Fincham
Assistant Professor Health/Physical Ed/Recreat
David Gordon
Assistant Professor of History
Dawne Burke
Assistant Professor, Education/Professional St
Debra Dehaas
Office Assistant, Admissions
Denis Berenschot
Assistant Professor of Spanish
Denis Woods
Associate Professor and Chair Political Scienc
Denise Kretzmer
Periodicals/Document Assistant
Donald Rohel
Director Student Center
Donna Semler
Student Records Assistant
Eldon Koogle
Education Field Assistant
Elizabeth Jenkins
Assistant Professor, Education/Professional St
Elizabeth Shanton
Assistant Director Greek and Community Affair
Elizabeth Miller
Assistant Professor, Education/Professional St
Elizabeth Sturm
Director - Student Financial Aid
Erin Germ
Systems Coordinator
Ernest McCook
Assistant Football Coach
Francheska Guerrero
Assistant Professor Art
Francoise Nelles
Mathematics Coordinator
Georgiann Toole
Field Placement Coordinator
Geraldine Crawley-Woods
Associate Professor Social Work
Haydon Rudolf
Coordinator/Information Center
Heather McClung
Technical Assistant II
Heidi Hanrahan
Assistant Professor, English and Modern Langua
James Lewin
Associate Professor, English and Modern Langua
James Tuttle
Assistant Professor, Education/Professional St
Jason Best
Associate Professor Astrophysics
Jeffery Bond
Food Service Assistant I
Joel Gordon
Assistant Football Coach
John Schultz
Associate Professor, Economics
Joseph Jefferson
Director Cooperative Education
Joseph Merz
Associate Professor Psychology
Judith Soule
Accounting Assistant I
Julie Buckingham
Admissions Assistant
Justin Namolik
Assistant Men's Basketball Coach
Karen Austin
Director Academic Support
Karen Green
Assistant Professor, Social Work
Karl Wolf
Director of Admissions
Kevin Mennett
Assistant Volleyball Coach
Kevin Williams
Communications Department Chair and Associate
Krisy Bell
Financial Aid Assistant
Laura Baker
Card Office Assistant, Telecom/Rambler Card
Laura Clayton
Associate Professor Nursing
Lexa Long
Acquisitions Assistant
Linda Kinney
Associate Professor Economics
Lenore Poole
Accounting Assistant I
Linda Rhone
Assistant Professor, Education/Professional St
Margie Kiter Edwards
Assistant Professor Sociology
Mary Ellzey
Associate Professor, English and Modern Langua
Michael Busey
Custodial and Event Assistant
Monica Levine
Assistant Professor Communications
Nancy Snyder
Coordinator, Regents Bachelor of Arts
Patrick Weber
Technical Assistant II
Patti Luther
Festival Coordinator
Peggy McKowen
Associate Producing Director CATF
Peter Vila
Assistant Professor, Environmental Studies
Rachael Meads
Assistant Director of Student Center
Ramona Kissel
Advancement Associate-Office of Advancement
Randall Friend
Acting Director-Admissions
Regina Baringer
Box Office Manager CATF
Rhonda Smith
Art Professor/Coordinator Printmaker
Rick Bruner
Associate Professor, Art
Robert Haley
Assistant Football Coach
Robert Willgoos
Associate Professor of History
Sally Brasher
Assistant Professor History
Sandra Collier
Tele Coordinator/Rambler Manager
Sandra Vanmetre
Director Admissions
Shana D'Aurora
Assistant Football Coach
Shannon Zimmerman
Associate Director Admissions
Song Diao
Assistant Volleyball Coach
Sonya Evanisko
Art Department Chair and Associate Professor
Stacey Kendig
Assistant Professor, Health/Physical Ed/Recrea
Stephanie Robbins
Assistant Professor Art
Susan Rice
Assistant Professor Nursing
Timothy Haines
Web Manager
Timothy Nixon
Assistant Professor, English and Modern Langua
Tina Miller
Book Division Manager
Tracie Ellis
Assistant Director Residence Life
Tracy Danzey
Clinical Placement/Lab Coordinator
Tuncer Gocmen
Assistant Professor Economics
Walter Rosko
Library Tech Assistant I
Yvette Fisher
Records Assistant II
Debra Langford
Executive Director
Diane Melby
Vice President of Advancement
Ed Magee
James Davis
Vice President Shepherd University Foundation
Kimberly Scranage
Vice President Enrollment Management
Marie Carter
Vice President for Enrollment Management
Monica Lingenfelter
Executive Vice President Shepherd University F
Ramon Alvarez
President, Shepherd University Foundation
Daniel Starliper
Director - Human Resources
Bernard Demartini
Senior Accountant
Catherine Nevy
Director of Finance
David Wing
Assistant Professor of Biology
Joyce Cabral
Dir Finance
Jo Mullikin
Joan Pope
Dir Finance
Rosalind Black
Sharon Kendle
Anders Henriksson
Department Chair and Professor of History
Ashley Williamson
Head Cheerleading Coach
Barbara Maxwell
Assistant Library Director/Coordinator Service
Debra Langford-Hiergeist
Executive Director Procurement Services
Betsy Sheets
Director Career Services
Stephanie Slocum-Schaffer
Assistant Professor of Political Science/Direc
David Thompson
Director Information Technology Services
Betty Ecton
Administrative Associate-Health/Physical Ed/Re
Beth Gilbert
Senior Administrative Secretary
Beulah Sousane
Senior Administrative Secretary
Cinda Scales
Associate Professor, Business Administration
Diane Shewbridge
Administrative Associate-Natural Sciences and
David Wanger
Administrative Assistant, CATF
Elizabeth Acosta
Senior Administrative Secretary
Gordon DeMeritt
Assistant Professor, Business Administration
Gabriele Gimbel
Senior Administrative Secretary Nursing
Jean Ambrose
Office Assistant-Administration and Finance
Mary Galligan
Business Administration Department Chair and A
Mark Patton
Associate Professor, Business Administration
Mary Walling
Admin Assistant/Student Affairs
Melissa Welsh
Senior Administrative Secretary
Patricia Burkette
Administrative Associate-Arts and Humanities
Phyllis Smock
Administrative Assistant, Byrd Ctr-Legislative
Patricia Stealey
Associate Professor, Business Admin/Family Con
Sharika Abdul-Muhaimin
Administrative Assistant, Academic Affairs
Sharon Earl
Administrative Associate-Business and Social S
Stephanie Horst
Editorial Assistant, External Affairs
Edward Herendeen
Production Director Music/Theater
David Grove
Assistant Director Facilities Management
Kenneth Riser
Athletic Facility Manager
David Hostetter
Director of Programs and Research
Douglas Horner
Department Chair and Professor of Social Work
Dow Benedict
Dean/Chair/Professor, Arts and Humanities
Gayle Conner
Athletic Trainer
Julie Siler
Director Alumni Relations
Patrick Wallace
Technical Director
James Sweeney
Director Wellness Center
Charles Ransom
Director Sports Information
Gail Siemer
Dir HR
Reza Mirdamadi
Department Chair Associate Professor and Director of Engineering
Robin Hosby
Assistant to Director of Residence Life
Leslie Lopez
Employees/Operations Manager
Judi McIntyre
Director Fyex
Lissa Cobetto
Assistant to Managing Director of CATF
Sandra Bennett
Dir Finance
Kathleen Kohler-Long
Data Base Manager
Ann Shipway
Dean Economic and Workforce Develop
Alan Macdonald
Visiting Associate Professor, Business and Social Sciences
Peggy Swisher
Certification Analyst
Teresa Flora
Food Service Worker
Renesha Martin
Resident Hall Associate
Diane Plum
Administrative Secretary-Education/Professional Studies
Pamela Swope
Records Assistant II
Paula Brown
Food Services Supervisor
John Williams
Information Tech Assistant
Seung-Yun Kim
Assistant Professor, Computer Information Sciences
Larry Daily
Department Chair and Professor of Psychology
Kristin Kaineg
Assistant Professor Art
Rajeev Rajaram
Assistant Professor, Mathematics and Engineering
Dale Hunter
Custodial Supervisor
Suda Kunyosying
Professor, Mathematics and Engineering
Kenneth Tyler
Head Mens Basketball Coach
Nancy Brooks
Records Assistant
Deborah Manuel
Records Assistant II
Kitty Clark
Professor, Health/Physical Ed/Recreation
Tamika Dennis
Cashier, Bookstore
James Romano
Assistant Professor, Computer Information Sciences
Clarise Ottley
Assistant Professor Nursing
Craig Callens
Head Golf Coach
Roger Hamood
Department Chair and Professor Accounting
Lay Huor
Building Service Worker
Jeffrey Swan
Accounting Clerk
Katherine Fasulo
Administrative Secretary, Health/Physical Ed/Recreation
Jonathan Thayil
Head Mens Soccer Coach
Donald Henry
Professor, Environmental Studies
Sarah Smith
Head Volley Ball Coach
Qing Wang
Assistant Professor, Mathematics and Engineering
Cecelia Mason
Public Radio Correspondent
Joseph Thatcher
Professor of Accounting
Robert Warburton
Professor Biochemistry
Brenda Feltner
Administrative Secretary, Arts and Humanities
Richard Snider
Web and Media Designer
Momodou Darboe
Professor and Chair Sociology
James Jacobs
Professor, Health/Physical Ed/Recreation
Rebecca Myers
Student Development Assistant
Virgil Brown
Dean/Professor of Sociology
Mary Valentine
Information Technology Assistant
Sylvia Shurbutt
Professor English and Modern Languages
Buck Lam
Chief Engineer/Advisor WSHC Radio
Patt Welsh
Administrative Secretary-Information Technology
Staci Probst
Program Assistant
Eugene Johnson
Professor of Economics
Clarissa Mathews
Assistant Professor, Environmental Studies
Judith Eggleston
Budget Analyst
Kathy Armstrong
Student Affairs Administrative Secretary
Jana Grantham
Postal Worker Lead/Administrative Secretary
John Landolt
Professor of Biology
Eugene Volker
Professor of Chemistry
Kathleen Gaberson
Chair and Professor of Nursing
Wanda Smith
Administrative Associate-Admissions
Cheryl Jones
Building Service Worker-Lead
Monte Cater
Head Football Coach
Julie Rohlfs
Textbook Buyer
Charles Carter
Department Chair/Professor English and Modern Languages
Cindy Snyder
Records Officer
Dan Dilella
Professor and Chair of Chemistry
James Welsh
Information Tech Assistant
Donna Utterback
Institutional Support Clerk
Yul Rhee
Professor, Political Science
Ruth Conley
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Mary Strasma
Assistant Professor History
Lauryl Lewis
Instructional Technologist
Sharon Henderson
Communication Specialist
Laura Neal
Coordinator of Instructions
Kathleen Reid
Department Chair and Professor, Economics
Linda Young
Accounting Clerk II
Michael Reese
Data Network Specialist
Marian Willauer
Payroll Accountant
Jerry Thomas
Professor of History
Heidi Dobish
Assistant Professor Psychology
Jennifer Kearney
Lecturer/Safety Technician
Charles Hulse
Professor of Biology
Thomas Rogish
Assistant Football Coach
John Stealey
Professor of History
Paula Scott
Building Service Worker
Paul Schwan
Material Handler, Facilities Management
Carolyn Kerr
Payroll Accountant
Joyce Webb
Associate Professor of Communications
Faith Rice
Administrative Secretary-Nursing
Emmy Wilson
Program Assistant, Admissions
Virginia Hicks
Dean, Education/Professional Studies
John Schmidt
Professor of Chemistry
Peter Groen
CIS Curriculum Development Researcher
Twanda Taylor
Administrative Secretary, Education/Professional Studies
Jodi Patterson
Associate Professor, Art
Fred Fischer
Adjunct Lecturer, English and Modern Languages
Theresa Smith
Interlibrary Loan Specialist
Kathy Dilley
Assistant Professor Nursing
Weidong Liao
Assistant Professor, Computer Information Sciences
Angelica Porter
Administrative Secretary-Nursing
Richard Gibson
Professor, Health/Physical Ed/Recreation
Carol Adams
Assistant Professor Nursing
Vernon Hardesty
Library Information Tech Assistant
Suni Johnson
Archivist, Byrd Ctr-Legislative Studies
Carl Bell
Professor of Biology
Douglas Kennard
Associate Professor, Education/Professional Studies and Director Teacher Education
Edward Snyder
Professor and Chair of Environmental Studies
Osman Guzide
Professor, Computer Information Sciences
Charlotte Anderson
Professor Nursing
Carol Boyd
Program Assistant II, Career Development Center/Gateway
Donald Dechalus
Programmer Analyst

Additional Info and Employees

shepherd.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the shepherd.edu emails we have.







Find emails for Shepherd Univ executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.