Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Coast Guard District 13 Headquarters - Government of the United States

61,514

2100 2nd St SW Washington, DC 20593-0005
http://www.uscg.mil

Technologies: Coast Guard District 13 Headquarters - Government of the United States is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 169 unverified employees.

Social Media: Coast Guard District 13 Headquarters - Government of the United States has 5,451 social media shares and likes.

We have 17 emails for Coast Guard District 13 Headquarters - Government of the United States.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Frameworks Technology

Shockwave Flash
Shockwave Player exhibits Web content that has been made using Adobe Director.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Richard Houck
Principal
Dana Hanberg
Chief Executive Officer
Lieutenant Commander Ricardo Rodriguez
Lieutenant Commander
Maxine Shrimp
Chief Financial Officer
Shirley Rochon
Human Resources Manager
Richard Dawson
Network Administrator
Benjamin Smith
Computer Administrator
Curtis Ford
Information Technology Manager
Jonathan McKenzie
Help Desk Manager
Matthew Penner
Information Technology Chief
Adam Wittenberger
Network Engineer
Robert Allen
Information Technology Department Supervisor
Tom Clark
MIS Staff
Lieutenant William Morrison
Branch Chief - Network Operations
Commander Keith Whiteman
Chief - Information Systems
Jared Bracken
Contractor
Robert Wyman
Public Affairs Officer
Brian Barton
Telecommunications Specialist
Milton Cross
Facilities Engineer
Frank Paskewich
Sector Manager
Derrick Brown
Operations Manager
Robert Crawford
Operations Specialist
Robert Duncan
Admiral
Captain Robert O'Brien
Captain
Lieutenant Commander Asa Daniels
Engineering Officer
Lieutenant Christopher Jones
Engineering Officer
Thomas Carson
Supervisor
John Snell
Systems Analyst
Anthony Grieb
Chief - Systems Services
David Duffy
Chief - Systems Support
Captain Bruce Jones
Captain
Carlton Parks
Office Supervisor
James Hanzalik
Chief - Logistics
Robert Harsh
Supply Manager
Sam Slay
Purchasing Manager
Tim Buck
Shop Supervisor
Gregory Edwards
Engineer
Alvin Dalmida
Information Technology
Andrew Campbell
Information Technology Lead
Augusto Rios
Damage Claims Branch Chief
BENJAMIN STRONG
Chief
Lynn Fitzgerald
Secretary
George Brooks
Training Manager
David Semnoski
Chief, Program Management Division, Office of
Andrea Contratto
Reserve and Training Funds Management Division
Erin Williams
Training Manager
Richard Everett
Information Systems Training Coordinator
Raymond Cieplik
Director of Center For Technology Training
Terry Porter
Engineer
Jim Adamo
Engineer
Sarah Copley
Development Engineer
Cordell Viehweg
Senior Engineer
Gary Haskell
Engineer
Leonidas Fermin
Engineer
Mike Griffin
Architect
Patience Whitten
Environmental Protection Specialist
Basil Brown
Disaster and Continuity Division Chief
Thomas Farris
Aviation Safety Division Chief
Kevin Tone
Marine Safety Specialist
Sam Benavides
Materials Engineer
Capt Joseph Salyer
Division Officer, Environmental Compliance
Pauline Cook
Afloat and Marine Safety Division Chief
Paul Newman
Recereational Boating Safety Specialist
Mark Dust
Materials Engineer
Robert Pond
Incident Management and Cross Contingency Division Chief
Ronald Jackson
Attorney, STEP Applications Manager, Environmental Standards Division
Timothy Dickerson
Vessel Security Chief
Robert Skewes
Shore Safety Division Chief
Normal Bullock
Division Chief Workforce Sustainment and Development Division/GWPC3
John Ferraioli
Safety Manager
Carol Morrison
Facilities Manager/Security Officer
Karl Calvo
Chief, Office of Civil Engineering, CG-43
Mark Wilkins
Safety
David Beene
Chief of the Fire and Safety Test Detachment, Research and Development Center
Wayne Gronlund
Security Manager
Capt Vince Atkins
Deputy Director, Enforcement and Incident Management Directorate, Response Directorate
Jeff Wilson
Security Officer
Leslie Wood
Emergency Medical Services Medical Director
Clifford Pearson
Chief of Staff and Commanding Officer Office of the Chief of Staff, United States Department of Homeland Security
Michael Brown
Chief-International Port Security Evaluation Division
Joseph Staier
Business Intelligence Branch Chief
Blaise Aberle
Technology Manager
Curtis Dubay
Systems and Architecture Office Chief Maritime Domain Awareness and Information Sharing Staff, United States Coast Guard, Uni
David Hartt
Director, USCG Performance Technology Center
David Banik
Chief Technology Officer
Eileen Yenikaliotis
Directives and Publications Division Chief, Office of Information Management
Jon Sawyer
Technology Manager
Karen Sporn
Manager Information Technology
Marshall Lytle
Assistant Commandant/Chief Information Officer
Michael Fijalka
Chief Office of Human Resources Information Services
Michael Payne
Chief of Office of ISR Systems and Technology
Nicholas Langevin
FAM Network Manager
Phillip Wright
Master Chief Petty Officer, Maritime Domain Awareness, Science and Technology Advisor
Sandra Jamula
Chief-Information Technology Systems Management
Bill Randall
Infrastructure Product Line Manager
Joseph Wallace
Software Development Manager
Russell Dash
Executive Vice President-Application Development
Tonja Johnson
Manager Data Processing/Management Information Systems
Jeremy Cairl
EUCOM Regional Training Manager
Bethany Moshier
Information Technology Support
Cristina Black
VP Knowledge Management
Daniel Sauter
Information Technology Section Chief
Dave Greer
Information Technology Specialist
Eric Fagerholm
Vice President Information Technology
Franklin Williams
Information Technology Department Manager
Greg Cohen
Manager BI (SAS BI)
Gregory Lee
Information Technology Specialist
Hemaxi Kapadia
Advertising/Information Technology Specialist Developer Programmer Analyst Designer Engineer
Hector Rosado
Information Technology II
Jeffrey Holt
Information Technology Specialist
James Cain
Other Information Systems/Information Technology or Technology Function
Jeffrey Forsyth
Information Technology Specialist
Lance Glover
Networking LAN Administration
Melvin Enberg
Network Administrator
Larry Siegle
Network Director
Michelle Chapman
GS-13
Patrick Walsh
Network Director
Rowena Johnson
Information Technology Specialist
Andy Knipe
Information Technology Systems Manager
Laraine Bock
Information Technology Systems Manager-Financial Business Services Section FBSS
George Etienne
Lead Information Technology Security Engineer
Martha Fischer
Information Technology Division Chief
Steve Chapman
Information Technology Support Manager
Tim McClellan
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Gregory Buie
Western Regional Manager
Jon Abramson
Central and Gulf Regional Manager
Rosanne Trabocchi
Executive Officer
Hung Nguyen
Executive Officer
Peter Eareckson
Tonnage Division Chief
Chris Marcy
Machinery Branch Chief
Joanne Ward
Lead Specialist
Brett Simpson
Senior Special Agent-Operational Intelligence
Donna Hellberg
Removal Claims Branch Chief
Stephanie Zidek-Chandler
Health Promotions Division Chief
Janet Brunader
Individual and Family Support Division Chief
Allen Thuring
Financial Advisor/Analyst
Wayne Hamilton
Southeastern Regional Manager
Francis Dutch
Deputy Director
Steven Talick
Public Affairs Officer
Tony Hahn
Deputy Chief
Andrew Tucci
Coordination and Outreach Division Chief
Keith Jernigan
Cmplus Deployment Coordinator
Michael Selavka
Deputy Director
Sue Linville
Administrative Assistant
Tom Boross
Resource Management Chief
John White
Lead Specialist
Joyce Byrd
Administrative Specialist
Dorothy Mitchell
Public Affairs Officer
Shelly Diedrich
Current Applications Team Leader
Mark Tedesco
Operational Medicine and Medical Readiness Division Chief
Robert Hanley
Reserve Communications Division Chief
Scott Kelly
Major Vessel Branch Chief
Stuart Lebruska
Executive Officer/Customer Service Division Chief
Patrick Ryan
Great Lakes/Eastern Regional Manager
Kevin Downer
Mathematician
Sharon Ludwig
Health Systems Management Division Chief
Regina Harris
Administrative Specialist
Brenda Sconiers
Administrative Assistant
Maarten Overbeek
Cercla Branch Chief
John Nadeau
Hull Division Chief
Mark McEwen
Lead Specialist/Technology Resources Branch Chief
Dave Edwards
System Management Chief
Michael Sullivan
Executive Director
Christopher Gibson
Chief of Staff Support
Edward Burgh
Chief, Resource Management Division
Denise Moore-Bernard
Adminstrative Assistant
Erica Chapman
Client Services Specialist
Candice Angiono
Freedom of Information Act/Public Affairs Officer
Woodrow Wilson
President

uscg.mil Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the uscg.mil emails we have.

j***@uscg.mil
r***@uscg.mil

k***@uscg.mil
h***@uscg.mil
s***@uscg.mil

l***@uscg.mil
w***@uscg.mil

o***@uscg.mil
t***@uscg.mil

m***@uscg.mil
n***@uscg.mil

Find emails for Coast Guard District 13 Headquarters - Government of the United States executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.