Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

General Dynamics Corp.

189,483

2941 Fairview Park Dr Ste 100 Falls Church, VA 22042-4541
http://www.generaldynamics.com
888-432-3633

Industries: Wholesale

Technologies: General Dynamics Corp. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 640 unverified employees.

Social Media: General Dynamics Corp. has 799 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for General Dynamics Corp..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Jeff Burnozzi
Chief Executive Officer
James Flaherty
President
Robert Volski
Chief Executive Officer
Tammy Blackford
Chief Executive Officer
Mike Wilson
Chief Executive Officer
Nicholas D. Chabraja
Chairman of the Board & CEO
John F. Dugan
VP & President - Bath Iron Works
David Fogg
Chief Financial Officer
Mary Daddio
Chief Financial Officer
Gary Whited
Chief Financial Officer
Horace Farley
Controller
Robert Ewen
Human Resources Executive
Jack Picker
VP - Human Resources
David Breen
VP - Human Resources
Tu Dam
Human Resources Manager
Chet Watkins
Information Technology Manager
Douglas Allan
Information Technology Manager
Christy Breault
PC Technician
Jason Fye
Data Processing
Dean Bartles
VP - International Marketing
Keith Brown
Marketing Executive
Ray Whitehead
Vice President
Ralph Kumlin
Telephone Manager
Laura Trompower
Materials Manager
Phebe N. Novakovic
Sr. VP - Planning & Development
Pat MacLaughlin
Purchasing Manager
Steve Diehl
Director - Product Engineering
David Richmond
Engineering
Karl Linde
Engineering
Ed Kassheimer
Engineering
Henry Kennedy
Plant Manager
Robert Baker
Plant Manager
Richard Kaelin
Plant Manager
James Murphy
Assistant General Counsel, Labor and Employmen
Jason Monahan
Director and COUNSEL-International LAW
Matthew Luxton
Senior General Counsel and Director of Intelle
Jerry Fronabarger
Director Tel Chief Executive Officer Finance P
Julius Becton
Audit Committee Chairman
Austin West
Senior IT Project Manager
Bill Blodgett
Manager Networking
Bonnie Kriewald
IT Enterprise Network & Desktop Manager
Brian Kenney
Ethics Director
Carl Smith
Director of Program Operations
Daniel Brown
IT Project Manager
Danny Cox
Manager, IT ops
Edward Petrushka
Director Structures and Design
Eugene Rider
Global IT & Application Project Manager
Gary Shellman
Manager LAN Engineer
Geoff Strotmann
Manager, Supply Chain Management
Jason Shipley
Senior Business Systems Analyst
Jim Latham
Senior Systems Architect
Joanne Henry
Human Resources Director
Joe McConnell
Senior Manager, Process Architecture and Impro
Joe Pileggi
Director Procurement Systems
Joseph Creary
DISC Database Manager
Julie Sackett
Personnel Manager
Kent Druyvesteyn
Director of Corporate Ethics
Mike Cook
Business Analyst
Mike Morris
Director Operations Engineering
Peter Farrell
Executive Director Finance Manager
Phillip Shearer
Business Analyst
Raj Khanna
Principal Manager, IT
Regina Gorajewski
Training & Development Manager
Richard Coupland
Edge Innovation Network Director
Sarah Holmes
Director Strategic Plannin
Stephen Zuehlke
Module Design Manager
Steve Evans
Senior IT Manager
Susan Johnson
Finance Manager/IT
Suzi Barnes
Business Analyst
Ted Scott
Deputy Director, Technical Management and Arch
Teresa Willis
Manager Human Resources
Tim Sheehan
IT Manager - Computer Technologies Division
Tod Pierce
Senior Business Analyst
William Collins
Manager Procurement
Amy Gilliland
Staff Vice President
Dennis Lowrey
Vice President for Space Systems
Howard Dawson
Senior Vice President Administration
Jerry Demuro
Executive Vice President and Group Executive f
John Schwartz
Vice President-Controller
Millie Miller
Staff Vice President Human Resources and Execu
Peter Lawrence
President American Overseas Marine
Raydella Lewis
Staff Vice President Investor Relations
Ruth Campbell
Vice President Human Resources
Sridhar Sridharan
Senior Vice President
Steve Rowbotham
Vice President
Al Olsen
Materials Manager Network Services and Informa
Dennis Tipsword
Section Manager Design Services
Dave Tuttle
IT Collaborative Services Manager
George Mansor
Tenant & Site Services Manager
Jim Paruch
Section Manager Design Services
Lee Cowan
Manager Tenant & Site Services
Marshall Guillory
Director Information Technology O and M Servic
Howard Dinstel
Purchasing Manager
John Wethern
Staff Vice President Risk Management
Marlene Tarbell
Director Trade Licensing and Compliance
Ron Green
Purchasing Manager
Richard Martin
Purchasing Manager
Eric Burke
Manager Data Center Operations
Ajay Kshatriya
Oracle Applications Project Lead
Kendell Pease
VP Government Relations/Communications
Ray Lewis
Staff Vice President, Investor Relations
Robert Sorge
Program Director
Pete Goobic
Senior Business Development Manager Advanced I
Pablo Deleon
Senior Product Designer
Robert Larke
Senior Product Designer
Randy Sablich
Director of Commercial Business Development
Andrea Johnson
Senior Human Resources Administrator
Andrea Nelsen
Human Resources Executive
Anne Schumann
Vice President Human Resources Information Tec
Jeff Dunn
Vice President Human Resources
Benjamin Overall
Deputy Program Manager of EMD Planning
Bob Mace
Deputy Program Manager
Joe Gaziano
Army Project Director
Rob Dolittle
Staff Vice President Communications
Paul Delacotti
Head of Engineering
Allison Andrews
Information Technology Project Manager
Ali Naqvi
Engineering Manager
Bill Haber
Information System Manager
Bruce Harte
Engineering Manager
Bob Lueck
Information System Manager
Charles McQueary
Vice President Information Technology
Cookie Hickman
Quality Control Manager
David Goodwin
Quality Control Manager
Dan Grgurich
Vice President-Finance and Information Technol
Janet Ryan
Vice President Information Technology
James Hamilton
Manager Software Development
Maryanne Gay
Quality Engineering Manager, AIS Advanced Info
Joseph T Lombardo
Exec VP Aerospace
Gerard J Demuro
Exec VP Info Systems & Tech
Phebe N Novakovic
Chairman/CEO
David K Heebner
Exec VP Combat Systems
Robert Taylor
President
Bob Putnam
Business Manager
Lubomir Christov
Department Manager
Joe Lacona
Project Manager
Laurenc... Souverielle
Senior Director Operations
Tracey Needham
Human Resources Manager
Frederick Frana
Human Resources Manager
Tom Zalewski
Project Manager
Chris Marzilli
Vice President and President C4 Systems
David Suddreth
Contracts Manager
Gary Binder
Vice President Operations
Nicholas Chabraja
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer
Michael Chandler
Vice President and President Information Technology
Linda Stone
Vice President
Fred Dipman
Human Resources Manager
Robert Mitchell
Manager, Autonomous Perception Research, General Dynamics Ro...
Jonathan Vein
Executive Director
Randy Elkin
Program Manager
Amanda Sturtevant
Business Manager
William Snow
Program Manager
Gene Hill
Vice President Administration
David Milatz
Systems Manager
Aldo Calcagni
Program Manager
Robert Martinez
Vice President
John Brown
Program Manager
Craig Marsh
Information Systems Manager
John Ostrowski
Engineering Manager
Noreen Centracchio
Vice President
Daniel Forsyth
Program Manager
Amy Goldfarb
Finance Manager
Robert Turner
Vice President
David Caltabiano
Vice President
Donald Sohn
Senior Director Customer Relations
Adam Rudo
Vice President
Chuck Cinto
Project Manager
Lew Kuhn
Project Manager
Tuan Hoang
Project Manager
Brenda Schworm
Program Manager
Virginia Miller
Vice President
Kenneth Slaght
Vice President and General Manager
Bill Sheehy
Project Manager
William Black
Vice President Sales and Marketing
Tony Hartin
Manager Information Technology
Lisa Sokol
Technical Director
John Kelly
Executive Director
Hank Kennedy
Facilities/Plant Director
Gerald Chicoine
Director Engineering
Rita Starliper
Project Manager
Dan Allen
Vice President
Phil Ott
Vice President Sales
Brian Nicely
Systems Manager
Joseph Kampf
Branch Manager
Allan Lourie
Manager Compensation
George Zitzelberger
Project Manager
Patti Oleson
Vice President
Terrell Clark
Technical Director
Paulette Mc Daniel
Technical Manager
Mark Roualet
Vice President
Glen Lingle
Information Technology Manager
Dennis Brack
Project Manager
Lee Richardson
Finance Manager
Stan Dubyn
Management Information Systems Director
Scott Price
Vice President
Steve Wong
Project Manager
Natalie Lickenbrock
Vice President Human Resources
Mark Schneider
Managing Director
Rebecca Potter
Finance Manager
Chris Devona
Manager of Accounts Payable
William Kieffer
Information Technology Director
Daniel Dawson
Vice President
Dennis Hickmott
Finance Manager
Kathy Warden
Vice President
Tom Walheim
Engineering Director
Mark Sikorski
Vice President
Jerry Lazaroff
Vice President
Paul Case
Engineering Director
Joseph Brunjes
Vice President
Roger Tetrault
President
Gary Grant
Executive Manager
Robert Wood
Technical Director
Ralph Wade
Vice President
Thomas Jackson
Finance Manager
Ed Yodis
Information Technology Project Manager
John Martin
Vice President
Abraham Martinez
Information Technology Manager
Frank McPherson
Information Technology Project Manager
Thomas Kilcoyne
President
Bruce Watson
Program Manager
John Bartlett
Program Manager
Jeffrey Bhe
Program Manager-Senior Communications Engineer
Mark Nebrich
Executive Manager
Charles Arismendi
Program Manager AIS
John Spiller
Senior Program Manager
Robert Snead
Branch Manager
Mike Baris
Contracts Manager
James Gantt
Project Manager
Kevin Heffernan
Technical Director
David Butler
President
Cindy Frothingham
Director of Finance
Vic Delatorre
Human Resources Director
Julie McGrath
Division Manager
Louis Kenotts
President
Peter Halvordson
Vice President Operations Electric Boat
Kendall Nii
Senior Technical Manager
Nicoletta Lawson
Office Manager
Cindy Martin
Program Manager
Diane Fitton
Executive Manager
Craig Nagasawa
Area Manager
Michael O'Haver
Program Manager
Tim Richey
Executive Director
Louis Tarmy
Senior Director ContractsGlobal Information Services
Paul Balash
Joint Logistics Warfighting Initiative Jlwi
Anthony. Felice
Engineer
Dean Gagnon
Program Manager Gun Systems Armament and Technical Products
Doug Petteway
Vice President Marketing
Tony Cothron
Vice President of Customer Requirements
Ray Owen
Vice President Strategy Advanced Information Systems
Robert Backstrom
System Engineer
Caraccioli
Manufacturing Engineer
Mike Amster
Manager Jtrs Applications Networks Division
Matt Telfer
Lead Sarbanes Oxley Compliance
Greg. Gordon
Production Engineer
Dale. Vince
Mechanical Engineer
Chris. Nowak
Mechanical Engineer
John Ulrich
Vice President President European Land Systems
Maura Dunn
Vice President Human Resources and Administration Advanced I...
Gerard Demuro
Vice President, President Communication Systems
Lisa Edmonds
Upper Management Vice President
Chris Brady
Vice President Assured Communications C4 Systems
Patrick Black
Enterprise Architect Information Technology
Ruth Day
Director Human Resources General Dyanmics Robotic Systems
William Schmieder
Vice President International
Leonard Totty
Vice President
Martin Perry
Principal
Kimberly Kuryea
Vice President Controller
Bruce Smith
Deputy Director Aviation Technical Services
Lynne Palmitier
Manager Information Technology Program
Carl Walser
Chief Information Officer
Craig Jankousky
Information Systems Manager
Dennis Schmidt
Field Training Manager
Robert Pinkerton
Senior Electric Power System Engineer
Greg Stopka
Information Technology Manager
Timothy Doyle
President Sales
Gerald Demuro
Senior Vice President Information Systems and Technology
Merton Crockett
Chief Network Sec
A. D Wilson
President and Managing Director General Dynamics United King...
Sabrina Davis
Program Manager
Elizabeth Mitchell
Coordinator of the Event and Director of Systems Integration...
Jessica Gordon
Manager Information Technology Help Desk
Jim. H. Benfante
Electrical Engineer
Archana Shah
Chief Executive Officera
Dan Hayenga
Information Security Manager
Julie Alvarado
Community Affairs Manager
Steven Boesel
Technical Director
Garry Anzaroot
Webmaster
Bob. Autrey
Mechanical Design Engineer
Joseph Kennedy
Chief Software Architect
Paul Weber
Technical Director/Subject Matter Expert
Michael Kell
Technical Director
Michael Crist
Director Healthcare Information Technology Business Solution...
George Iritz
Senior Director Health Information Technology
Darren Barber
Chief Enterprise Architect
Scott Edgerton
Chief Software Architect
Adrian W Rich
Senior Director Information Technology
Michael Freed
Director Solutions Architecture
Owen F Radke
Chief Architect
Kevin Bearden
Vice President Information Technology Services
Rob Oates
Director Information Systems
Ruth Burgess
Chief Architect
William Andreas
System Architect
David Dietz
Director Global Logistics and Technical Services
Reed Lawson
Director Information Technology
Darren Petrie
Chief Technologist Software and Systems Architect
Lee Smathers
Chief Architect
Eric Mellott
Technical Director DISA Solutions
Peter Brandano
Chief Architect
Torun Willits
Technical Director
Michael Bartmess
Chief Architect and Chief Technology Officer
Wesley Dillard
Technical Director
Randall Poppell
Vice President/Chief Information Officer
Tom Yeomans
Technical Director
Thomas W Stanley
Chief Enterprise Architect
John Youngworth
Technical Director
Mr Petersen Eric
Senior Manager-Business Development
Michael Mushroe
Vice President Supply Chain
Patrick Gwinn
Information Technology Manager
Paul Chandler
Contract Support/Glen Sterdivent Assistant
Irene Kogan
Other Information Technology Management
Jennifer Hartranft
Manager Staffing
Eduardo Bustamante
Chief Engineer
David Knoll
Lead Engineer
Bill Maes
Fcs Ics Deputy Chief Engineer/Sw Architect
Ramdas Viswanath
Security Engineer
Joseph Samson
Research Engineer
Kirk Katzenberger
Systems Engineer
Brett Norman
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
Charles Katopodis
Professional Engineer
Marcus Durden
Security Engineer
John Rakshys
Princple System Engineer
Naveed Shah
Systems Security Engineer
Robert Carroll
Principal Member Engineer
Bob Dunham
Senior Systems Engineer
Michael Haskett
Vice President Engineering Services
Michael Elsier
Director Engineering
Mike Ebsen
Lead Engineer/Chief Architect
Karen Bone
Systems Engineer
Randall Shutt
Engineer
Mike Michel
Professional Engineer
David Boedeker
Engineer
Richard Spencer
Engineer
Gordon Kranz
Chief Engineer
Bill Granger
Senior C and Dh Engineer
Elijah Reed
System Engineer
John Alschuler
Systems Engineer Senior Staff
Petros Alatzas
Engineer
Vince Sticca
Lead Wire Harness Engineer
Mike Mulcahy
Senior Systems Engineer
Robert Wright
Professional Engineer
John Fleming
Chief Engineer
Chris Althuis
Senior Testing Engineer
Debbie Pearson
Engineer
Steven Mornelli
Mechanical Engineer
Tracy Kennedy
Engineering Manager
Butch Gall
Osp Engineering Manager
Cris Siegal
Net Engineer
Gary Muellenberg
Engineering Director
Jaime Rojas
Test Engineer
Dennis Seals
Chief Engineer
Raja Suresh
Systems Engineer
Anthony Raike
Engineer
John Doyle
Systems Engineer
Dan Yeager
Engineer Intern
Linda Rinearson
Director of Engineering
Jim Nayavich
Director Human Resources/Information Technology
James Reynolds
Network Manager
Lee Klinzing
Training Manager
Nathan Sanders
Vice President Human Resources
Terri Matthews
Business Manager
Tom Kirchmaier
Vice President of General Manager Wireless Services
Mike Abele
Information Technology Director
Sonya Sepahban
Vice President of Design and Development
Steve Golia
Vice President
Ty Sananikone
Information Technology Manager
Zannie Smith
Division Vice President of Army Systems
Michael Mulligan
Vice President of President Armament and Technical Products
Wayne Burgess
Director of Engineering
Chuck Woodbeck
Vice President
Ken Hayduk
Vice President, Taxes
Heather Blersch
Director Strategic Information Technology Solutions
Jim Talley
Senior Director of Technology and Advanced Development Proje...
Karen Houston
Program Manager
Pat Dawson
Vice President
Frederick Harris
Vice President President NASSCO
Bob Moodie
Director Management Information Systems
Fitz Carty
Senior Program Manager AIS
Terri Butler
Vice President
Carol Szymanski
Engineering Manager
Harry Miller
Department Manager
Earl Medlin
General Manager
Randy Ferrell
Engineer
L. Hugh Redd
Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Cordis Colburn
Vice President Government Relations
Erin Rice
Vice President
Kim Hardy
SharePoint Web Developer
Benjamin Guthrie
Program Manager
Tracey Richards
Engineer
Kerry Ross
Director of Compensation
Rich Mendelowitz
Chief Technology Officer
Jim Gregory
Information Technology Manager
Melinda Fisher
Project Manager
Tobin McNatt
Vice President
Sandra Autrey
Director of Benefits
Loraine Donley
Director Human Resources
Mark Axtell
Engineering Manager
Howard Myers
Vice President Information Technology
Brian Berger
Vice President and General Manager
Ron Pollick
Director Finance
Robert Toth
Branch Manager
Conrad Liebenow
Design Engineer
Jim Gembicki
General Manager
Jeff Ayers
Director Human Resources
Frank Stellar
Vice President
David Madara
Branch Manager
Robert Hahn
Human Resources Director
Lucy Ryan
Director, Communications
Ron Lacour
Program Manager
Steve Strascensky
Finance Manager
Tammy Kness
Vice President
Dan Paul
Vice President
Janet Truett
General Manager
Susan Wojnarowski
Technical Director
John Livingston
Branch Manager
Dan Kirk
Project Manager
David Isenberg
Division Manager
Gary Simenson
Branch Manager
James Lemaster
Vice President Sales and Marketing and Government Relations
Bob Dutton
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Rober... Meinertzhagen
Senior Technical Director
Jerry Ehleiter
Vice President
Viola Brown
Project Manager
Mark Weinketz
Program Manager
Joe Vadakkan
Systems Architect-Enterprise Windows and Application Archite...
Leena Arora
Senior Business Analyst
Ron Demeter
Vice President
Andre Biscoe
Business Development Manager
Henry Pellietier
Engineer
Bernard Jones
Senior Engineer
Steve Manship
Project Engineer
David Boyle
Director of Information Technology
Steve Shanck
Vice President Worldwide Business Development
Phebe Novakovic
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer
Jerry Nittle
Vice President
Terry Duffina
General Dynamics-advanced Information Systems
Joey Bridges
Chief Information Officer, Vice President Or Director of Man...
Roxanne Cross
Director Product Development
Daniel Clare
Vice President, Vice President Finance and Planning G...
Gerald Curtis
Business Development Manager
Joseph Lombardo
Senior Vice President - Aerospace
George Johnston
Human Resources Director and Vice President
Mirela Marku
Business Development Manager
Maureen Schaeffer
Information Technology Director
Mark Yatskievych
Manager, Technical Support
Nancy Sturges
Vice President-Operations Advanced Information System...
Joseph Chup
Plant Engineering and Facilities Manager
Dawn Grote
Business Manager
Linda Lowe
Director of Procurement
Barb Johnston
Payroll Manager
Woody Hall
Chief Information Officer
Jerry Haskel
Director of Procurement UK
Walter Vashak
Vice President
Steven Mieir
Senior Program Manager
Anne Tyner
Human Resources Manager
James Rooney
Project Manager
Wade Schmidt
General Manager
Shaun Walsh
Vice President
Randall Smith
Facilities Manager
Don Ishmael
Snr Director-production Manufacturing
Bor Jang
Program Manager
Katherine Flannigan
General Manager
Steven Hummel
Personnel Director
Jason Aiken
VP/SVP/CFO
Jan O'Hara
Vice President of Federal Sales
Steven Saiget
Director INT L Operations and FCPA COMPLIANCE
S Johnson
VP/Pres Information Technology
Edward Alan Klobasa
Staff Vice President and Corporate Secretary
Dale Linder
Director of Cabin Electronics
Tom Cooper
Director of Hawaii Operations
Mark Rayner
Vice President, IT, MIS
Kennth Hill
Vice President Information Technology
David Ibbetson
General Manager, General Dynamics Canada
Linda Linton
Operations Manager
Dan Mckendrick
Vice President, Operations
Jason Sye
Vice President, IT, MIS
Lynn Black
Human Resource Director
Linda Kelly
Operations Manager Network
Peter Gundermann
President and Chief Financial Officer
Robert Crowder
Human Resources Director
Richard Von Seelen
Corporate Manager Treasury Operations
Spain Hall
Vice President of Information Technology
Scott Hoffman
Vice President, Information Technology
Marty Tucker
Human Resources Admin.
William Cobb
Vice President Information Technology
Derek Mulligan
CAD Administrator
Scott Kukler
Pro/E Designer
Wilbur Mcginnis
Checker
Timothy Whitley
CSC-System Administration
Michael Presidio
Pro/E Designer
Marshall Dana
Design Engineer
Mark Renzetti
CAD User
Jesse Loomis
CAD User
David Kimble
CSC
Tony Baraghimian
Director of Technology
Pat Maclaughlin
Purchasing Manager
Kevin Gildart
Vice President Human Resources
Justin Whitman
Head of Human Resources
David Lang
Information Technology Solutions Manager
Mark Showah
Director of Intelligent Network Systems
Marc Washington
Senior Network Security Project Manager
Roger Baker
Vice President Information Technology Strategy and Chief Information Officer
Richard Elston
Executive Director of Information Technology
Scott Dratch
Director of Technology
Stanley Tyliszczak
Senior Director Technology Integration and Chief Technology Officer General Dynamics Information Technology
Jim Knapp
Vice President Information Technology
Lester Johnson
Vice President and President Information Technology
Tommy Augustsson
Vice President-Information Technology
Jack Hogan
Vice President Information Technology
Sharon Matsumura-Crowe
Vice President Human Resources
Albin Kulvinskas
Information System Manager
Booker Simpson
Information System Manager
Charles Anderson
Information System Manager
Donald Doees
Information System Manager
Dave Lukens
Information System Manager
David Schilling
Information System Manager
Gary Jackman
Information System Manager
George Khawand
Information System Manager
Georges Mercier
Management Information Systems/Network Administrator
Greg Reimers
Information System Manager
George Schauer
Information System Manager
Jeff Hibshman
Manager Information Technology Server and PC Support
Kathy Seeders
Information System Manager
Laurie Chase
Information Systems Manager
Mike Filler
Information System Manager
Robert Dutton
Information Systems Manager
Tom Sundal
Information Systems Manager
Vernie Fisher
Information System Manager
William Heindergott
Information System Manager
William Thompson
Management Information Systems Manager
John Bowles
Management Information Systems, Manager
Brian Biesecker
Manager Information Systems
Christopher Burrell
Systems Engineering Project Lead / Cost Account Manager
Richard Molton
Manager of Engineering
Erik Hessenthaler
Area Manager, Vetronic Systems Engineering Design & Development
James Edenfield
Senior Engineering Manager
Jim Fogerty
TDA Department Systems Engineering Group Manager
Johnathan Kane
Engineering Manager
Jim Redden
Engineering Manager
Lee Laws
Engineering Manager
Leon Jenkins
Engineering Manager
Mathew Diehl
Engineering Manager
Marc Siciliano
Senior Engineering Manager
Bob Olsen
Business Area Manager Training Simulation & Support Systems
Ron Snyder
Software Engineering Manager
Richard Thomas
Engineering Manager
Rosemary Zontek
Manager - Information Systems, General Dynamics
Todd Hopkinson
Engineering Manager
Terry Stripsky
Manager Hardware Engineering
William Walsh
Stryker Engineering Project Manager
Walt Meyer
Senior Engineering Manager
Jenifer Slack
Manager Information Systems General Dynamics Information Tec
Martha Coleman
Administrative Assistant
Redd Hugh
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Suzanne Rashkin
Marketing Communications Manager
Meghan Sarrell
Marketing Manager for Communications
David Easley
Cloud Computing Information Technology Project Manager
Elizabeth Corliss
Manager-Information Technology
Janet Strazdes
Information Technology Project Manager
Mike Bashore
Information Technology Project Manager
Mary Cochrane
Information Technology Project Manager
Rex Pentico
Technology Manager
Sandi Ferrante
Information Technology Project Manager
Steven Lewis
Information Technology Project Manager
Bryan Crochran
Information Systems Manager
Mark Stegbauer
Software Engineering Manager Information Assurance Land Systems
Paul Grunhof
Quality Assurance Manager
Rosanne Caballero
Quality Assurance Manager
Sandra Mackenzie
Manager Quality Assurance & Web Content
Timothy OHaire
Business Development Manager Tactical SIGINT Solutions TSS Information Systems
Anneliese Hopwood
Business Analyst / Configuration Manager
Brad Roberts
Business Systems Analyst Lead
Doris Adams
Senior Networking System Analyst
James Newcomer
Sr Business Analyst
Gary Demske
MUOS Systems Architecture
Joe White
Business Analyst
Brad Powell
IT Project Manager
Andy Krumrai
Sr. Software Engineer (Sap)
Brian Harbaugh
Thermal Architecture Systems Engineer
Barbara Severson
IT Business Systems Analyst Sr. Staff
Anup Pradhan
Sr. Oracle Developer
Francis Lee
Senior Business Analyst
David Whitaker
IT Director - Engineering & Collaborative Solutions
David Blaine
Information Security Architect
Diane Cusimano
Principal System Analyst
Daniel Cozad
Software/Business Analyst
Monica Abad
Oracle Portal Developer
Lyle Steere
Manager - Database Architecture
Osama Ismail
Web Architect
Mallikarjuna Rao
Systems Architecture
Stephen Murray
Senior Marketing Analyst, Business Development Operations
Sharon Maynard
Oracle Data Warehouse Architect
Sudha Bulusu
Oracle BI
Melissa Pimentel
Sr. Business Analyst
Patrick Sham
IT Manager Sr Staff
Shilpa Reddy
Business Support Analyst
John Henson
Director of IT Development
Ryan Carter
Business Process Analyst
Kayla Khong
Oracle DBA
Jonathan Swift
Business Systems Analyst Lead
Sanjeev Giribhattanavar
System Analyst
Robert Rabinek
Director, Enterprise IT
Paul Besson
VP, Business Development, Air Force IT Solutions
Sunita Bhama
System Analyst
Tom Fairlie
Systems Architecture & Design Lead
Teresa Johnson
Business Systems Analyst Lead
Leanne Mullin
Oracle and Cognos BI Specialist
Karen Wade
Management Information Systems Director
Philip Jones
Vice President, Information Technology
Gary Guthrie
Director of Architecture and Chief Engineer, Information Technology
Rene Gomez
Information Systems Manager
Kenneth Hayduk
VP Tax
John Casey
EVP Marine Systems
Alfonso Ramonet
VP/President - European Land Systems
Thomas Kirchmaier
VP Advanced Information Systems
Ira Berman
SVP Administration/General Counsel

generaldynamics.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the generaldynamics.com emails we have.

w***@generaldynamics.com
s***@generaldynamics.com
t***@generaldynamics.com

m***@generaldynamics.com
b***@generaldynamics.com

r***@generaldynamics.com
j***@generaldynamics.com

l***@generaldynamics.com
d***@generaldynamics.com
c***@generaldynamics.com

Find emails for General Dynamics Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.