Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Univ of SC Upstate

186,821

Company Description: University of South Carolina Upstate

800 University Way Spartanburg, SC 29303-4932
http://www.uscupstate.edu
info@uscupstate.edu
864-503-5000

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Higher Education, University, Startups

Technologies: Univ of SC Upstate is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 457 unverified employees.

Social Media: Univ of SC Upstate has 1 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Univ of SC Upstate.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

Twitter Platform
Twitter is an open, real-time introduction and information service. On a daily basis we introduce millions to interesting people, trends, content, URLs, organizations, lists, companies, products and services
Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

Widgets Technology

Facebook Like Button
The Facebook Like button is an easy way for people to share content with their Facebook friends.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Jeanne Skul
Vice Chancellor - Information Technology
John Stockwell
Chancellor
Sheryl Turner-Watts
Vice Chancellor - Human Resources
Allen Evans
Administrative Assistant
Andrew Hodges
Administrative Assistant
Andrea Shurburtt
Professor Economics and Finance
Gale Ashmore
Admissions Counselor
Grover Walters
Admissions Counselor
Garry Woods
Admissions Counselor
Kyle Perry
Admissions Counselor
Laura Karas
Admissions Counselor
William Nicholson
Admissions Counselor
Adam Knight
Instructor Physical Education
Albert Lemus
Senior Intructor, English
Alicekay McMillan
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engine
Andrea Davis
Scholars Academy Instructor
Allison Pingley
Scholars Academy Instructor
Andrew Reynolds
Adjunct Instructor Art
Adam Smith
Instructor English
Michael Irvin
Vice President
Catherine Schlingmann
Nurse Practitioner
Leon Fernandes
Nurse Practitioner
Kathey Davis
Nurse Practitioner
Benita Dillard
Nurse Practitioner
Joey Good
Nurse Practitioner
Brandy Laney
Nurse Practitioner
Frederick Toth
Nurse Practitioner
Joseph Hoover
Nurse Practitioner
Jeremy Steadman
Nurse Practitioner
Angela Edwards
Nurse Practitioner
Frank Jambois
Nurse Practitioner
Carson Blackwelder
Nurse Practitioner
Bill Koehler
Nurse Practitioner
Katherine Ordoyne
Nurse Practitioner
Lee Neibert
Nurse Practitioner
Randy Brewington
Nurse Practitioner
Patricia Crawford
Nurse Practitioner
Stephanie Jones
Nurse Practitioner
Peggy Liotta
Nurse Practitioner
Stacey Mills
Nurse Practitioner
Donald Knight
Scholars Academy Instructor
Calvin Odhiambo
Scholars Academy Instructor
Billie Edmonds
Scholars Academy Instructor
Debra Bishop
Scholars Academy Instructor
Douglas Jackson
Scholars Academy Instructor
Jessica McKinney
Custodian Facilities Management
Laura Kaufmann
Custodian Facilities Management
Mark Krawczyk
Custodian Facilities Management
Jessica Erickson
Custodian Facilities Management
Margaret Hindman
Custodian Facilities Management
Hannah Terpack
Custodian Facilities Management
Carrie Boggs
Instructor Education
Brock Adams
Custodian Facilities Management
Daryle Ryce
Custodian Facilities Management
Cathleen Crowley
Custodian Facilities Management
Shawn Masto
Custodian Facilities Management
Karen Hardin
Custodian Facilities Management
Ann Benjamin
Custodian Facilities Management
Richard Leboeuf
Custodian Facilities Management
Bilan Mo
Custodian Facilities Management
Lindsey Boldt
Custodian Facilities Management
Gabrielle Drake
Custodian Facilities Management
Bryan Pack
Custodian Facilities Management
Dan Pennington
Instructor Education
Jonnie Day
Custodian Facilities Management
Cherie Pressley
Custodian Facilities Management
Renee Lopez
Custodian Facilities Management
Sarah Caldwell
Custodian Facilities Management
Ryan Walker
Instructor Education
Jayesh Kotecha
Instructor Education
Ernest Martin
Instructor Education
Julia Howard
Instructor Education
Phyllis Whitmire
Instructor Education
Linda Nicholls
Instructor Education
Timeko McFadden
Instructor Education
Scott Larson
Instructor Education
Timothy Gowan
Instructor Education
Mary Rea
Instructor Education
Jennifer Jeffcoat
Instructor Education
Holly Robbins
Instructor Education
Yolanda Simuel
Instructor Education
Sarah Butler
Instructor Education
Richard Anderson
Instructor Education
Marcelle Elm
Instructor Education
Oliver Trittenwein
Instructor Education
Vickie Smith
Instructor Education
Suzanne Davis
Instructor Education
Justin Powell
Instructor Education
Wells Doty
Instructor Education
John Macdonald
Associate Professor of Music
Rowena Valentine
Associate Professor of Music
Rachel Hyder
Associate Professor of Music
Krista Kustra
Associate Professor of Music
Jeremy Pruitt
Associate Professor of Music
Diane Daane
Associate Professor of Music
Linda Rogers
Associate Professor of Music
Eboni Harris
Associate Professor of Music
Travis Durham
Associate Professor of Music
Gabe Clevenger
Associate Professor of Music
Barry Phillips
Associate Professor of Music
Scott Senger
Associate Professor of Music
Merri Lisa Johnson
Associate Professor of Music
Angela Spencer
Associate Professor of Music
Ebony Smith
Associate Professor of Music
Henry Fagen
Associate Professor of Music
Donnie Barnes
Associate Professor of Music
Latasha Bowser
Associate Professor of Music
Tiara Hollifield
Associate Professor of Music
Jane Grimm
Associate Professor of Music
Wellness Student
Associate Professor of Music
Karen Williams
Associate Professor of Music
Benjamin Remick
Associate Professor of Music
Ron Leonard
Associate Professor of Music
Geoff Del Forn
Associate Professor of Music
Loranda Rowland
Health Services Specialist
Paul Schmidt
Health Services Specialist
Alan Martin
Health Services Specialist
Nathan Dixon
Health Services Specialist
Lynette Hamlin
Health Services Specialist
Teresa Hough
Health Services Specialist
Jonas Criscoe
Health Services Specialist
Jane Long
Health Services Specialist
Katina McDowell
Health Services Specialist
Mark Ritter
Health Services Specialist
Thomas Smith
Health Services Specialist
Annette Taylor
Health Services Specialist
Jennifer Gallman
Health Services Specialist
Margaret Korn
Health Services Specialist
Julie Whitmire
Health Services Specialist
Marla Larson
Health Services Specialist
Deborah Charnley
Scholars Academy Instructor
George Jones
Scholars Academy Instructor
Elizabeth Morales
Scholars Academy Instructor
Neil Canaday
Scholars Academy Instructor
Lisa Richie
Scholars Academy Instructor
Kathleen Miller
Scholars Academy Instructor
Miranda Cox
Scholars Academy Instructor
Jozef Szwaja-Franken
Scholars Academy Instructor
Jerome Lewis
Scholars Academy Instructor
Marion Malone
Scholars Academy Instructor
Laura Hooks
Scholars Academy Instructor
Michael Freeman
Scholars Academy Instructor
Thomas McConnell
Scholars Academy Instructor
Nancy Lambert
Scholars Academy Instructor
Printing Vendor
Scholars Academy Instructor
Sandy Halkett
Scholars Academy Instructor
Robert Dial
Scholars Academy Instructor
Sarah Branan
Scholars Academy Instructor
Nirav Patel
Scholars Academy Instructor
Charlotte Koehler
Coach
Sandra Marshall
Coach
Bonnie Dillon
Coach
Desiree Rowe
Coach
Patricia Payne
Coach
Dirk Schlingmann
Coach
Leah Anderson
Coach
Yancy McDougal
Coach
Patricia Elliott
Coach
Sharon Creed-Hall
Coach
Kela Goodman
Coach
Justin Raines
Coach
Star Jamison
Coach
Judith Kizer
Professor of Mathematics
Katy Smith
Professor of Mathematics
Michael Weston
Professor of Mathematics
Phyllis Williams
Professor of Mathematics
Richard Hartsell
Professor of Mathematics
Lisa Lever
Professor of Mathematics
Lashakenya McCarroll
Professor of Mathematics
Monika Shehi
Professor of Mathematics
Robert Sarver
Professor of Mathematics
Lynn Young
Professor of Mathematics
Robert Lake
Professor of Mathematics
Rachel Cobb
Professor of Mathematics
Stuart Foster
Professor of Mathematics
Timothy Ellis
Health Services Specialist
Ulysses Kakaras
Health Services Specialist
Diane Simmons
Librarian
Connie Brewer
Librarian
Jillian Pavese
Librarian
Barbara McCracken
Librarian
Ann Hoover
Librarian
Donnie Mills
Librarian
Betty Davis
Librarian
Abraham Goldberg
Librarian
Glenda Cannon
Librarian
Elizabeth Amoroso
Librarian
Alex Edwards
Librarian
Jamie Jackson
Librarian
David Marlow
Librarian
Marilyn Knight
Librarian
Ruth Pitt
Librarian
Lilly Lancaster
Librarian
Rick Jones
Librarian
Lori Tanner
Librarian
Melissa Black
Librarian
Steven Beatty
Librarian
Michelle Scarborough
Librarian
Veronica Quick
Librarian
Kanettanee Haynes
Librarian
Yossi Liebowitz
Librarian
Travis Dill
Librarian
Sally Smith
Librarian
Ashley Harp
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Angie Hughes
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Becky Worthy
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Carolyn Matthews
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Charisse Krieger
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Brian Bennett
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Colleen Cooksey-Nelson
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Amy Fleischmann
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Alyce Lowe
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Moe Eubanks
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Susan Greenway
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
John Tyndall
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Jane Petrillo
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Pauma Deaton
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Mary Theokas
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Jill Adams
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Raymond Lee
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Melissa Storm
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Jessica Brown
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Stefanie Keen
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Sue Culbreth
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Danielle Bostick
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Valerie Duarte
Adjunct Instructor Natural Sciences and Engineering
Aaron Pickens
Adjunct Instructor Art
Cameron Buchanan
Adjunct Instructor Art
Curtis Young
Adjunct Instructor Art
Bob Daly
Adjunct Instructor Art
Brandi Van Patton
Adjunct Instructor Art
Jennifer Smith
Adjunct Instructor Art
Claire Couch
Adjunct Instructor Art
Joan Lachance
Adjunct Instructor Art
Connie Holloman
Adjunct Instructor Art
John Coates
Adjunct Instructor Art
Colleen O'Brien
Adjunct Instructor Art
Felicia Cavallini
Adjunct Instructor Art
Jolene Earnhardt
Adjunct Instructor Art
Mary Leonardi
Adjunct Instructor Art
Mac McArthur
Adjunct Instructor Art
Kevin Shehan
Adjunct Instructor Art
Stephanie Barnhill
Adjunct Instructor Art
Myles Alexander
Adjunct Instructor Art
Vincent Johnson
Adjunct Instructor Art
Richard Mack
Adjunct Instructor Art
Linda Fair
Adjunct Instructor Art
Thomas Rogers
Adjunct Instructor Art
Melissa Deloach
Adjunct Instructor Art
Kay Bradey
Adjunct Instructor Art
Mary Sarver
Adjunct Instructor Art
Nathan Foster
Adjunct Instructor Art
Sheila Ingle
Adjunct Instructor Art
Mandy Taylor
Admissions Counselor
Jeff Kramer
Admissions Counselor
Jennifer McInnis
Admissions Counselor
Stephen Bradford Howard
Admissions Counselor
Rosa Looney
Admissions Counselor
Sharon Doyle
Admissions Counselor
Sherrie Grant
Admissions Counselor
Felicia Jenkins
Admissions Counselor
Elaine Wiegert
Admissions Counselor
Kristie Byrum
Admissions Counselor
Ronald Martin
Admissions Counselor
Bill English
Admissions Counselor
Paul Gargas
Admissions Counselor
Todd Lawton
Admissions Counselor
Aaron Pate
Instructor Physical Education
Brian Mallory
Instructor Physical Education
Duane Jones
Instructor Physical Education
Elizabeth Davidson
Instructor Physical Education
Bart Bishop
Instructor Physical Education
Deanna Lewis
Instructor Physical Education
Brenda Jackson
Instructor Physical Education
Harry Shinn
Instructor Physical Education
Dwight Lambert
Instructor Physical Education
Jami Burnette
Instructor Physical Education
Greg Hooks
Instructor Physical Education
Catherine Mattingly
Administrative Assistant
Ashley Harris
Administrative Assistant
Jerry Lehman
Administrative Assistant
Elnora Stuart
Administrative Assistant
Gary Mattingly
Administrative Assistant
Chris Weidensee
Administrative Assistant
Ginger Johns
Administrative Assistant
Blake Deegan
Administrative Assistant
Beverly Flemming
Administrative Assistant
James Evans
Administrative Assistant
Mahdia Ben-Salem
Administrative Assistant
Naulbert Nolan
Administrative Assistant
Mary Beth Culross
Administrative Assistant
Les Duggins
Administrative Assistant
Phyllis Prince
Administrative Assistant
Orinda Berger
Administrative Assistant
Susan Ludwick
Administrative Assistant
Peter Bove
Administrative Assistant
Melinda Lux
Administrative Assistant
Laketa Jeter
Administrative Assistant
Roberta Hughes
Administrative Assistant
Natalie Brown
Administrative Assistant
Leslie Kennedy
Administrative Assistant
Susan Hodge
Administrative Assistant
Maria Monteso
Administrative Assistant
Matthew Cash
Administrative Assistant
Leigh Lehman
Administrative Assistant
Rick Krueger
Administrative Assistant
Ollin Dunford
Administrative Assistant
Teresa Dees
Administrative Assistant
Judy Krueger
Administrative Assistant
Kimberly Cummings
Administrative Assistant
Paul Keew
Administrative Assistant
Phillip Carter
Administrative Assistant
William Wright
Administrative Assistant
Jon Spitzli
Professor of Mathematics
Jessica Reynolds
Professor of Mathematics
David Damrel
Professor of Mathematics
Carole Burdette
Professor of Mathematics
Alessandro Demarzo
Professor of Mathematics
Jenny Holmes
Professor of Mathematics
Eric Jolly
Professor of Mathematics
Jana Baron
Professor of Mathematics
Jennifer Easler
Professor of Mathematics
Jessica Irvin
Professor of Mathematics
James Mahaffey
Professor of Mathematics
Delorris Moore
Professor of Mathematics
Kevin Hodges
Network Administrator
Janet McConnell
Instructor Physical Education
Evangelin Chapman-Wall
Administrative Coordinator
Jennifer Allison
Administrative Coordinator
Ronald Patane
Administrative Coordinator
Lance Bastian
Administrative Coordinator
Renee Tinsley
Administrative Coordinator
Suzanne Bird
Administrative Coordinator
James McClurkin
Administrative Coordinator
Nazarene Rice-Edmonds
Administrative Coordinator
Becky Lamb
Administrative Coordinator
Debra Shields
Administrative Coordinator
Courtney Myers
Administrative Coordinator
Tara Bradley
Administrative Coordinator
Bryson Jones
Administrative Coordinator
Lori Holtmann
Administrative Coordinator
Brenda Davenport
Administrative Coordinator
Rachel Young-Wain
Administrative Coordinator
Marcia Easler
Administrative Coordinator
Susan Dent
Administrative Coordinator
William Malambri
Administrative Coordinator
Pam Gist
Administrative Coordinator
Steve Satterfield
Administrative Coordinator
Anna Klocko
Administrative Coordinator
Beth Young
Associate Professor Sociology
Patricia Prysock
Associate Professor Sociology
Gregory Dailey
Associate Professor Sociology
Karen Nutt
Associate Professor Sociology
Janice Dellinger
Associate Professor Sociology
Meghan Johnson
Associate Professor Sociology
Sharon Murry
Associate Professor Sociology
Bonnie Sarnoff
Associate Professor Sociology
Stephanie Buccolo
Associate Professor Sociology
George Fain
Associate Professor Sociology
Mike Clusserath
Associate Professor Sociology
Andrew Leonardi
Associate Professor Sociology
Lisa Phillips
Associate Professor Sociology
Alicia Mack
Associate Professor Sociology
Jacob Earls
Associate Professor Sociology
Pamela Williams
Associate Professor Sociology
George Labanick
Associate Professor Sociology
Seunggeun Hyun
Associate Professor Sociology
Frederick Van Patten
Associate Professor Sociology
Lori Merck
Associate Professor Sociology
Meredith Fortner
Associate Professor Sociology
Robin Hollis
Associate Professor Sociology
Ann Moore
Associate Professor Sociology
Kevin Boyer
Associate Professor Sociology
Joseph Biber
Associate Professor Sociology
Bill Kimbrell
Associate Professor Sociology
Sherry McAdams
Associate Professor Sociology
Debbie Martin-Sexton
Instructor English
Kathy Devon
Instructor Physical Education
Laura Jennings
Instructor English
Mason Glick
Instructor Physical Education
Thomas Moore
Instructor Physical Education
Mark Krempasky
Instructor English
Hidenori Kato
Instructor English
Carlotta Redish
Instructor English
Boris Turlak
Instructor English
Kathryn McLaughlin
Instructor English
Keith Hansen
Instructor English
Eric English
Instructor English
John Caddell
Instructor English
Evan Krauter
Instructor English
Carolyn Culbertson
Instructor English
Julie Moss
Instructor English
Jason Robinson
Instructor English
Brandon McKillop
Instructor English
Jay Crosson
Instructor English
Jho Clark
Instructor English
Laura Leary
Instructor English
Nancy Lee
Instructor English
Robert Easler
Instructor Physical Education
Louise Ericson
Instructor English
Lakeya Jenkins
Instructor English
Marimi Matsushita
Instructor English
Anne Marie Garth
Instructor English
Ben Snyder
Instructor English
Elizabeth Nieto
Instructor English
Daphne Dawson
Instructor English
Katherine Lopez
Instructor English
Kim Smith
Instructor Physical Education
Nicholas Roberts
Instructor English
Andrew Kearns
Instructor English
Alfred Deangelis
Instructor English
Jim O'Connor
Instructor Physical Education
Bill Drake
Instructor English
Henry Moulder
Instructor English
Jonathan Storm
Instructor English
Lauren Greene
Instructor English
Pam Sloss
Instructor English
Carolyn Smyth
Instructor English
Stephanie Stokes
Instructor English
Rosemary Nocella
Instructor English
Ryan Huff
Instructor English
Rebecca Clark
Instructor English
Shane Conti
Instructor English
Stephen Dreyfus
Instructor English
Shawn Pressley
Instructor English
Robert McCormick
Professor Economics and Finance
Lara Knight
Professor Economics and Finance
Frank Haizhon Li
Professor Economics and Finance
Douglas Scarborough
Professor Economics and Finance
Barbara Mills
Professor Economics and Finance
Stacy Burr
Professor Economics and Finance
John Edmunds
Professor Economics and Finance
James Lamee
Professor Economics and Finance
Elaine Hall
Professor Economics and Finance
Angie Davis
Professor Economics and Finance
Nancy Smith
Professor Economics and Finance
Gale Jackson
Professor Economics and Finance
Lisa Black
Professor Economics and Finance
John Hooper
Professor Economics and Finance
Damita Frost
Professor Economics and Finance
Alan Rossi
Professor Economics and Finance
Emily Oglesby
Professor Economics and Finance
Sandra Diaz
Professor Economics and Finance
Rebecca Tolleson
Professor Economics and Finance
Kim Pitman
Professor Economics and Finance
Esther Godfrey
Professor Economics and Finance
Terri Whitaker
Professor Economics and Finance
Valery Vetter
Professor Economics and Finance
Tabitha Neal
Professor Economics and Finance
Scott Corbin
Manager - Information Systems

Additional Info and Employees

uscupstate.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the uscupstate.edu emails we have.

j***@uscupstate.edu
d***@uscupstate.edu
m***@uscupstate.edu

l***@uscupstate.edu
k***@uscupstate.edu

b***@uscupstate.edu

Find emails for Univ of SC Upstate executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.