Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Carolina Gas Transmission Corp.


220 Operation Way Cayce, SC 29033

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Carolina Gas Transmission Corp. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 526 unverified employees.

Social Media: Carolina Gas Transmission Corp. has 55 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Carolina Gas Transmission Corp..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Visual Studio
Visual Studio Ultimate is designed for the most demanding requirements ??? high availability, scale, and complexity

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Paul Fant
Asbury Gibbes
William Timmerman
Chief Executive Officer
Katrina Shuman
General Manager - Procurement
James Addison
Chief Executive Officer
Richard Morton
General Manager - Facilities
William B. Timmerman
Chief Executive Officer
Pat Hudson
VP - Human Resources
Joseph Bouknight
Sr. VP - Human Resources
Steve Baleno
Manager - Information Systems
Randy Senn
Chief Information Officer
Mark Cannon
Chief Information Officer
Ronald Meldau
Network Engineer
R. Senn
VP - Information Systems Technology
Tina White
Systems Programmer
Tracy Shuler, Jr.
Manager - Information Technology
Robert McKie
Manager - Information Technology
Jeffrey Archie
VP - Nuclear Operations
Oscie Brown
Manager - Communications
Chip Watson
Technical Specialist
Richard Wood
Distributed Systems Analyst
Robert J. Waselus
Business Manager
Donald L. Ivey
Manager - Sourcing
Dale Mayo
Systems Analyst
Scott Kefling
Applications Supervisor
Michael Sorrells
Sr. Systems Program Analyst
Steve Loewenthal
Sr. Systems Analyst
April Rice
Kevin Marsh
Chief Operating Officer
Douglas Warner
Director - Information Technology
John Alsup
Systems Analyst
Tim Ritter
Telecommunications Manager
Scott Cleary
Manager - Physical Security
Ron Bryant
Manager - Applications Development
Deborah Shurr
Director - Strategic Sourcing
Michael Shamsedin
Associate Engineer
Carol King
Sr. Sales Assistant
Richard Milam
Sales Manager
Craig Aull
Director - Customer Service
George Bullwinkel, Jr.
President and COO - SEMI, SCI and ServiceCare
George Ratchford
Director - Customer Service
Jerry OKeeffe
Manager-Large Customer Group
Lee McElrath
Manager Large Customer Group
Gina Champion
Dir Corporate Governance
Jim Bryan
Manager of Economic Development
Judy Cook
Manager-PERFORMANCE Development
Barbara Staffird
Client Manager
Barry Timmerman
Manager, Product Development
Chris Pierson
IT Manager
Chuck Rogers
Manager GIS
Danny Kassis
District Manager Metro Charleston
David Simmons
Manager Total Rewards
Debbie Shurr
Assistant Controller Columbia
Dena Rose
Client Manager
Doug Bryant
Manager of the Mainframe
Douglas Spires
Earl Hardy
HR Manager
Elizabeth Best
Director of IR
Eric Boomhower
Manager Public Affairs
ganesh Radhakrishnan
IT Manager
Guy Bradley
Data Warehouse Manager energy Data Center
Henry Barton
Director State Affairs
James Bennett
Director and Director of SCANA Corporation
James Burwell
Director Federal Affairs
James Cagle Jr
Manager Gas Control Coordination
Jodie Smith
Adv Manager
John Hall
Manager Strategic Planning
John Poe
Senior Applications Developer
Kenny Jackson
Director of Rates and Regulatory Affairs
Kevin Monaghan
Manager Contact Ctr Support
Larry Duffy
Manager Power Delivery Southern Region
Lee Commins
IT Strategy Manager
Lynne Miller
Director and Director of SCANA Corporation
Nick Adams
Western District Manager
Paul Rouillard
Senior User Experience Specialist, E-Commerce
Randy Nimmons
Manager Utilities
Ron Goebel
General Manager, Security and Claims
Simone McKinney
Media and Community Relations Manager
Stacy Shuler
General Manager-Strategic Sourcing
Terina Cronin
Personnel Director
Todd Rhoney
Tommy Boozer
Manager Lake Management Department
Wayne Meyer
Manager Gas GIS
George Bullwinkel
President SCANA Energy
George Devlin
Vice President General Manager
Stephen Byrne
Pres South Carolina Electric & Gas Co
Barry Taylor
Director, Human Resources Operations
Caryl Kuchman
Director of Human Resources Operations
Dwight Keeve
Manager Human Resources Information Syst
Jim McFarland
Manager of Database Security Services
Jamie Newton
Manager of Network Services
Tim Hewitt
Manager -Internet Services
Sarena Burch
SVP Fuel Procurement/Asset Management
James Swan
Principal Accounting Officer, Controller, Prin
Blaine Riley
Manager Remittance Processing and Mail Service
Charles McFadden
SVP Governmental Affairs/Economic Development
Chris Merck
Director-Creative Services
Thomas Salvucci
Manager, GIS Services
Cathy Love
Marketing Communications Director
Larry Vincent
Vice President Marketing
Ed Drew
Marketing Director
Mary Stuckey
Marketing Director
Pamela Bender
Marketing Director
Duane Harris
SVP-Human Resources
Charles White
Vice President OperationsTransmission Services
Dean Keith
eProjects Manager
David Burkhalter
Manager Power Delivery Operations
Dan Siculan
Market Research Manager
Therese Griffin
Manager of Corporate Communications
Dave Looney
Chief Technology Officer
Andy Bowden
Network Manager
Andrea Peterman
Information Technology Project Manager
Melvin Browne
Manager, Quality Systems
Rae Davis
Quality Manager
Jimmy Addison
Rusty Harris
President and COO
Mark Adams
Chief Information Officer
Renee Wedding
Vice President of Information Technology
Martin Phalen
Vice President - Human Resources
Jesse Carwell
Operations Supervisor
Matt Hammond
Vice President, Print Operations
Keller Kissam
Electric Operations Vice President
Zack Dusenbury
Vice President, Retail Operations
Martha Bode
Information Technology Director PMO and ERP Solutions
Jerry Brock
Manager Information Technology
Louise Berning
Information Technology Support Manager
Cathy Counts
Information Technology/Internet Support, Director
Sharon Goff
Manager Information Technology
Scott Swindler
General Manager-Engineering
Stephen A Byrne
Executive Vice President
Jimmy E Addison
Kevin B Marsh
Ronald T Lindsay
Senior VP/Asst Secy/Gen Cnsl
Lisa Hulme
Melissa Meadows
Graphic Designer and Art Director
Bryant Jenkins
Rodney Burgett
Advisor-safety Ii
Kristal Altizer
Specialist-surveil Ii
John Jarratt
Account Manager
Joy Price
Specialist-Health Physics-sn
Richard Simmons
Hydro Operations Repairman
Michael Reyes
Gis Administrator
Crystal Braxton
Kristy Hatem
Chris Cumalander
Specialist-Health Physics-Junior-sn
Catherine Peebles
Marilyn Brown
Employee Services Representative
Ruben Stroman
Commucations Tech
Clyde McPherson
Technician-telecomm Iii
Ozzie Quinn
Hydro Operator Repairman
Charlene Leone
Account Manager-Coastal Division
Mason Mosteller
Commucations Tech
Shari Boyd
Procurement Agent
Annie Jefferson
Human Resources Financial Analyst
Michael Mosley
Manager-nuclear Training-sn
Lisa Wilson
Darrell Shier
Supervisor-Environmental Service
Elizabeth Saulter
Bob Williamson
Manager-emergency Planning
Rachel Robinson
Sandra Floyd
Account Manager
Andrew Green
Advisor-safety Ii
Allen Stribling
Shift Supv
Richard Slone
Electrical Engineer
Hermione Holmes
Sandra Twilley
Lynda Moore
John Huggins
Admin-right of Way
Monica Lawhorn
Associate-cash Records Ii
Gregory Poteet
Supv-nuclear Training-sn
Linda Smith
Ken McKenzie
Material Tester
Wayne Stuart
General Manager-Engineer Service-sn
Kimberly Eads
Kevin Painter
Admin-standards of Conduct
Paulette Ledbetter
Michael Clayton
Reprographic Specialist
Stephanie Jones
Archie Spell
Eric McManus
Technical Systems
Heather Harris
Pharmacist-clinical Rh32
Kathleen Evans
Representative-employee Services
Tammy Shealy
Associate-cash Management I
Tim Bonnette
Emergency Services Specialist
Rachel Raynor
Karen Walters
Lorenzo Neal
Analyst-rates and Regional-Lead
Chris Crout
Timothy Lakes
Supv-nuclear Security Training
Allen Rooks
Manager-rates and Regulatory Admin
Christina Putnam
Toni Lowery
Mark Baughman
Specialist-planning I-sn
Kevin Gore
Manager-org Development and Perf-sn
Nicholle Turnipseed
Carlton Dick
Instruc-nuc-Training Iii
Sarah Graham
Employment Specialist
Charles Riley
Marsha Klatt
Frank King
Telecom Tech 3
Gwendolyn Norris
Supv-Operations I
Edgar Dority
Advisor-safety Iii
Amanda Riddle
Associate-cash Records-Senior
Paul Mothena
Manager-nuclear Training-sn
Mike Cekovsky
Emerg Planning Specialist
Carmen Chapman
Deirdre Davis-Blunt
Generalist-Human Resources Iii
Elena Peterman
Video Producer
Eric Tilton
Barry Talbert
Technician-telecomm Iii
Carol Wacek
Representative-employee Services
Robin Brailsford
Phyllis Powell
Specialist-Health Physics-sn
Lester Johnson
Manager and Head-Corporate Security
Michael Ferres
Senior Technician
Spencer Robinson
Wanda Slaughter
Supplier Diversity
Mary Clyde
Director of Marketing
Mammie Price
Manager, Supplier Strategy
Cynthia Durst
Paralegal Iii
Jennifer Mosser
Residential Program Manager, Demand Side Managemen
Ryder Thompson
Supervisor Nuclear Construction
David Jerome
Plant Manager
Jiju Chovva
Information Technology Manager
Betty Long
CHAS Contact Center Manager
Henry Corley
Safety Advisor
Travis Buckner
Supplier Strategy
Barry McDonald
Mark Passerini
Safety Advisor
Steve Bowen
Director Residential Marketing
Shawn Phillips
Account Representative
Charles Moore
Rex Johnston
Systems Analyst
Deloris Brown
Senior Technical Writer
Chase Davis
Gloria Hicks
Information Technology Analyst
Susan Rocamora
Senior Analyst
C. Shawn McAlhany
Dean Russell
Procurement Agent
Melvin Washington
Supervisor for Investment Recovery
Ganes... Radhakrishnan
Information Technology Lead
Don Lowman
Manager-Resource Coordination and Standards
Nathalie Eison
Applications Specialist
Carol Garrick
Executive Assistant
Rachel Scurry
Evelyn Varn
Telecommunications Business Manager
George Lippard
General Manager Nuclear Plant Operations
Donna Berry
Process Analyst
Bruce Yeske
Application Supervisor
Paula Akey
Tony Elliott
Manager, Strategic Sourcing-Corporate
Charles Ambos
Workforce Planning Specialist III
Steve Burchill
Information Technology Analyst
Joe Hullender
Network Engineer
Kyle Hand
Information Technology Operations/Support
Earl Whitaker
Telecommunications Technician
Charles Brasfield
Account Executive
Robbie Jenkins
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Robert McMillan
Maintenance Superintendent
Bryan Amodio
Information Technology Analyst
Stamarian Watts
Supervisor-Information Technology Infrastructure
Sharon Gantt
Seth Stoner
Matt Stanton
Compensation Manager
Chris Whitley
Flo Bugno
Lead Telecom
Christy Season
Intranet Strategist, Scana Corporation
Mike Hardin
Infrastructure Technician
Laura Blake-Orr
Team Leader
Andrew Smith
Trading Operations Manager
Gayle Delaughter
Review Officer
Kevin Singletary
Director Information Technology
Heyward Deidre
Clinton Turner
Sherri Sisco
Jim Byrd
Application Manager
Sheri Wicker
Manager Finance Administration
Greg Lombardo
Theadore Thomas
Training Instructor
Lakshmi... Rajagopalan
Supervisor Information Technology Nuclear Applications
Cynthia Painter
Fuel Scheduler
Donnie Peake
Junior Fuel Scheduler
Reid Anderson
Remittance Supervisor
Terri Carbre
Account Manager
Tamara Jacobs
Senior Clerk in the Customer Billing Department
James Wieters
Project Management Turbine/Generator Technical Director
Jan Geib
Seniro Process Control Analyst
Everette Livingston
Journeyman Lineman
Kim Blalock
Customer Service Specialist
Lynn Jimison
Account Manager
Jessica Jackson
RFP Bid Coordinator
Cynthia Dehaan
Training Analyst
Lou Estebanez
Information Technology Security Analyst
Rahsaan Richardson
Infrastructure Integration Analyst
Michael Lieberman
Executive Director
Judy Sullivan
Customer Service Specialist
Gary Alexander
Sales Executive
Ed Harrington
Senior Fuel Contract Administrator-SCANA Services Inc
Patrici... Haltiwanger
Vice President
Steve Chapman
Vice President Sales National Accounts
Barry Burnette
General Manager Corporate Taxes
Skip Smith
Finance Manager-nuke plants
Charles Bellamy
Systems Programmer
Lane Kochert
Infrastructure Analyst
Roscoe Patterson
Information Technology Auditor
Alexand... Bennett III
Systems Engineer
Bruce Biernaski
Supv Application Development
Ali Masri
Security Administrator
Elle... Rodillo-Fowler
Senior Analyst
Jean Gault
Information Systems Department
Jeff Guill
Applications Developer
Chris Caston
Records Management Manager
Rick Allen
Supervisor Customer Service
Keith Oneal
Supervisor Customer Service
Gus Chapman
Operations Manager
Leon Moore
Distribution Standards
Brenda Brown
Acting Supervisor Design Engineering
Michael Smith
Senior Systems Analyst
Therese A Griffin
Manager, Corporate Communications and Philanthropy
John Tomat
Marketing Program Manager
Vincent Allawos
Project Manager
Brian Painter
Senior HRIS Analyst
James Heilman
Information Technology Coordinator-Nuclear
Gale Raab
Greg Dodd
Marketing Supervisor
Bill Martin
Paul Weiland
Manager, Fossil Fuel Procurement
William Bell
Plant Engineer/Maintenance
Kathy Lee
Vice President Marketing and Communications
Lisa Rucker
Systems Manager
William Turner
General Manager Elec Operations
Tracie Keeshan
Manager of Marketing
Billie Kay Morris
Mike Coleman
Account Manager-Large Customer Group
Ernie Mehaffey
Corporate Compliance and Privacy Manager
Patrick Jame... Hudson
Vice President, Human Resources
Joe Blackburn
Project Manager
Pat Ward-Coleman
Service Quality Advisor
Robert Apple
Remediation Project Manager
Debbie Pardue
Senior Project Manager
Susan Miller
Project Manager
Ajay Verma
Information Technology Leader for Supply Chain Management
Larry Currin
Project Manager
Todd Mingus
Project Manager
Larry Whitt
Project Manager
Lisa Campbell
Manager Systems and Analysis
Richard Triplett
Project Manager
Sammy Deckard
Project Manager
Steve Capers
Project Manager
Andrew Moore
Project Manager
Douglas Whittle
Manager Meas and Systems Integrity
Brent Wininger
Manager Business Systems
Chris Eason
Senior Project Manager
Charles Hurst
Project Manager
Phillip Brock
Information Technology Auditor
Diane Whitman
Information Technology Manager
John Hornsby
Project Manager
Ann Hutchens
Senior Manager, Vendor Suppliers and Systems
Chappell Hatcher
Project Manager
Tim Reese
Project Manager
Shaun Randall
Project Manager
Steve Rodgers
Project Manager
Bill Lamprey
Admin Information Technology Supervisor
John Doby
Project Manager
Greg Cavaliere
Technical Systems Supervisor
Kelly Weeks
Associate Engineer
Joel Dix
Enterprise Database Administrator
Luis Estebanez
Manager Information Systems Security
Jonathan Evans
Human Resources Executive
Robert Hainey
Database Administrator
Gregory Cavaliere
Supervisor Security Technical Systems
Ken Broom
Supervisor Database Administration Services
Mike Shelley
Network Architect
Martin Shaffer
Supervisor Telecommunications Operations
Rose Jackson
General Manager-Supply and Asset Managment
David Looney
Supervisor Information Services and Technology
Donnie Mims
Supervisor Information Technology
Ronald Bryant
Director Application Development
Victor Gascon
Infrastructure Security Analyst
Timothy Ritter
Manager Telecommunications
Michael Lindler
Database Administrator
John Hilbish
Virtual Infrastructure Analyst
Brandon Aycock
Project Manager
Phil Case
Training Manager
Jack Preston
Director, Senior Engineer
Courtenay Owen
Manager-audit Services
Joe Osmelowski
Accounting Department
Randy Fabry
Manager of Fossil Hydro Training
Ron Jones
Vice President, New Nuclear Operations
Katrina Gedmintas
Purchasing Agent
Taranda Frost
Supervisor, Benefit Plans and Compliance
Shirley Johnson
Manager of Corporate Compliance and Privacy
Nathan Carroll
Jeffrey Wider
Steven Burns
Vice President
Ed Greco
Manager Information Technology Compliance and Controls and P...
Jennifer Mastry
Information Technology Analyst
Joanne Mitchell
Training Manager
Anna Russell
Senior Teradata Database Administrator
Patricia Morrison
Assistant General Counsel
Mildred Allen
Project Manager Information Services and Technology
Michael Womack
Customer Relations Manager
Marta Mercado
Compliance Specialist
Samuel Lee
Information Technology Manager
William Hayden
Network Analyst
Janet King
Generalist-Human Resources Iii
Lawrence Pittman
Industrial/Large Accounts
Bill Rogers
E and I Superintendent
Chuck Minnich
Instrument Working Foreman
Ricky Tripp
Design Engineering Specialist Iii
Tony Osterman
Information Technology Director
Betty Best
Assistant Treasurer
Adrian Butler
Senior Systems Analyst
Darrell Alcorn
Branch Manager
Tom Buxton
Senior Information Technology Manager
John Vick
Safety Supervisor
Susan Molair
Scott McFarland
Human Resource Manager
David Tempel
District Manager Electric Operations
Katherleen Williams
Human Resources Manager
Clay Young
SCE and g-Manager of Transmission Planning
Lawrence Gressette
Director of Sales
Kimberly Jeffcoat
Procurement Agent
Gary Chambers
Investigator-corporate Security
Tammy Haynes
Generalist-Human Resources Iii
Barry Norcutt
Millicent Mitchell
Hubert Crooms
Supv-operations Security
Gary Clevenger
Maintenance Tec A
Bonita Benton
Investigator-corporate Security
Jacqueline Woods
Supervisor Payroll Operations
Annie Davis
Manager Human Resource and Labor Relations
Eric Caldwell
Supv-physical Security-information Technology
Steven Fipps
Lipper Strong
Contact Center Supervisor
Cedric Green
Division Manager
Douglas Hartemann
Application Developer
Bill Watkins
Senior Engineer
Alan Stockman
Sen Engineering Technologist
Scott Bender
System Engineer
Michael Cardenas
Information Technology Audit Manager
James Rowan II
Corporate Security Investigator
Jamie Atkinson
Paul Simpson
Investigator-corporate Security
Robin Thompson
Generalist-Human Resources Ii
Brian Mervak
Supervisor Materials and Procurement
Brad Keever
Senior Mechanic
Dan Gatlin
Vice President Nuclear Operations
Elaine Pererson
Chief Financial Officer
Albert Raines
Manager subst Maintenance
Alan Smoak
Adrith Schrauger
Scott Burstrom
Project Manager
Donald Faircloth
Project Manager CADS
Jimmy Spaulding
Project Manager
Nelson Belk
Project Manager
Ronnie Blalock
Project Manager
Richard Mason
Project Manager
Richard Hale
Project Manager
Dena Wilson
Team Leader Employee Development
Joanna Greene
Information Technology Manager
Joe Anderson
Project Manager
Floyd Painter
Project Manager
Baxter Burris
Project Manager
James Govan
Project Manager
George Paynter
Project Manager
Ginger Greenway
Manager-SCE and G Energy Information Services
Paul Price
Project Manager
Jeff Clyburne
Accounting Manager
Robert West
Project Manager
Jerry Littlejohn
Project Manager
Vince Shirk
Technology Manager
James McHouell
Project Manager
Carole Shealy
Lenora Gerald
Mark Aubut
Project Manager
Brett Sumner
June Ruff
Generalist-Human Resources Ii
Rodney Livingston
Advisor-safety Ii
Sammie Cobb
Michael Jackson
Associate-cash Management Ii
Chris Counts
Associate-cash Management I
Leonard Bouknight
Specialist-emergency Plan-sn
John Raftery
Manager-Contact Centers and Technology Services
Alice Venyah
Representative-Customer Service
Genevieve Nardozzi
Information Technology Supervisor
Thomas Bennett
Glenn Gouge
Commercial and Industrial Account Manager
Karen Baranich
Information Technology Supervisor
Bob Garrett
Project Manager
Claude Laney
Coordinator Program Development
James English
Project Manager
Deitrich Singletary
Advisor-workers Compensation
Alvis Bynum
Steve Rudd
Project Manager
Teresa Randall
Rita McAlhany
Senior Executive Administrative Assistant
Elizabeth Michael
Specialist-organizational Development Iii
Jason Priester
The Corporate Payroll Department
Doug Warner
Director Information Technology
Jay Folk
Manager Market and Operations Risk
Mitch Frady
Director - Information Systems
Francis Mood Jr.
Senior Vice President, General Counsel, Assistant Secretary
Mel Priester
Marketing Director
Rhonda Presha
Director Information Technology
David Abstance
Manager of Corporate Insurance
Bryan Hatchell
Information Technology Quality Assurance Manager
Richard Rourk
Supervisor Fleet Operations
Gregg Douglass
Supervisor, Operations Security
James Cottrell
Supervisor of Fleet Operations
Lee Xanthakos
Operations Security Manager
Robert Waselus
Manager Business Finance Services
Teresa Jackson
Operations Manager
Arnold Benson
Cad Supporter
Edward Blackwell
Supervisor CAD Group
Jessie Manley
Substation Design Technician
Allison Spry
Executive Assistant to Supply Chain Manager
David Helms
Infrastructure Analyst
Larry Evans
Network Support Manager
Pam Dickens
Infrastructure Analyst
Stephanie Metts
Infrastructure Integration Analyst
Scott Macfarland
Human Resources Manager
David Buckley
Manager of Marketing & Business Analysis
Mark Lutton
eBusiness Analyst
Nancy Anderson
Administrative Assistant
Marty Phalen
SVP Administration

Additional Info and Employees

scana.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the scana.com emails we have.






Find emails for Carolina Gas Transmission Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.