Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Ropes & Gray LLP

341,040

800 Boylston St Ste 3600 Boston, MA 02199-3600
http://www.ropesgray.com

Industries: Law Practice, Financial Services, Investment Banking/Venture, Capital Markets, Medicaid

Technologies: Ropes & Gray LLP is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 274 unverified employees.

We have 13 emails for Ropes & Gray LLP.

Analytics Technology

Hubspot
HubSpot is an inbound marketing and sales platform that helps companies attract visitors, convert leads, and close customers.

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Widgets Technology

ShareThis
ShareThis' social media buttons and insights provide a web wide view of social intelligence in real time analytics for brands, publishers and developers.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Joseph Guiliano
Managing Partner
Alan Bennett
Managing Partner
Allan Bennett
Managing Partner
Bryan Chegwidden
Managing Partner
Brett Robbins
VP - Finance
Santa Melazzo
Human Resources Manager
Marsha Stein
Chief Information Officer
P. Sandos
Information Technology Manager
Jordan Sommer
Information Technology Manager
Joseph Scarpato
Information Technology Manager
David Croley
Information Technology Manager
Chris Trueblood
Systems Support Specialist
James Durham
Chief Marketing Officer
D. Lemmerman
Director - Human Resources
Jeff Apsel
Chief Operating Officer
Donald Sternfeld
Director - Information Systems
Christopher Petryshin
Facilities Manager
David Walek
Chief Technology Officer
Alan Beagan
Operations Director
Andrew Klock
Manager - Applications Development
Heather Swinney
Director - Marketing
John Norton
Manager - Purchasing
Barbara Gueth
Litigation Technology Support Manager
Christopher Powell
Associate, Labor and Employment Department
Deb Lemmerman
Director of Human Resources
Helen Long
Director
Lane Percival
General Manager
M. Burton
Associate, Labor and Employment Department
Megan Bisk
Associate, Labor and Employment Department
Alyson Allen
Partner, Debt Finance and Bankruptcy and Busin
David Raish
Partner
Eric Elfman
Partner, Tax and Benefits Department
Jay Milkes
Partner, Tax and Benefits Department and Priva
R. Matthews
Partner, Tax and Benefits Department
Christina Costello
Human Resources Manager
Gail Bergmiller
Manager Information Systems Knowledge Manageme
Aaron Harsh
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Abigail Baird
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Anne Bourdine
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Caroline Broderick
Associate, Tax and Benefits Group
Darca Boom
Associate, Tax and Benefits Group
David Morris
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Elizabeth Norman
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Jennifer Rikoski
Associate, Tax and Benefits, and Sports Law De
Jillian Johnston
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
John Fiore
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Joseph Urwitz
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Karen Johnson
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Jen... Lobel-Schneider
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Kendi Ozmon
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Melissa Haley
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Pamela Glazier
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department and Lab
Sara Clevering
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Suzan Akyali
Associate, Tax and Benefits Practice
William Jewett
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
William Littell
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Patricia Chen
Associate, Bankruptcy and Business Restructuri
Alan Perlin
Benefits Consultant, Tax and Benefits Departme
Betsy Morales
Human Resources Specialist
Lisa Hermes
Associate
Kimberly Sweet
Associate
Joel Jeudy
Network Engineer
Virginia Coleman
Private Client Group Partner
Richard Ward
Principal
Melissa Rones
Technology Specialist at Ropes and Gray
Gregory Davis
Senior Partner
Scott Jalowayski
Partner
Ronald Malt
President
Robert Shapiro
Coordinator Private Client Group
Daniel O'Connor
General Counsel
Andrew Caffrey
Associate, Litigation Department
Jessica Jones
Litigation Support Senior Analyst
Sheryl Knowlton
Problem Management Consultan
Robert Jones
Senior Partner
Jeremy Pires
Unix Specialist
Michael D Laufert
Associate In the Corporate Department
Alan Kimball
Attorney
Yuki Yamahana
Legal Secretary
Michelle Peralta
Attorney Development Department
Brian Schwarzwalder
Associate
David Saltzman
Partner
Matthew Hyde
Associate
George Huang
Senior Applications Developer
Tsuyoshi Imai
Partner PE
Arthur Mok
Partner
Jennifer Marvel
Proposal Manager
Virginia Reece
Senior Director of Finance
Melissa Halasz
Associate
Alfred W Fuller
Counsel
Michael Beauvais
Associate
Sharon Remmer
Counsel
Ryan M Malone
Associate
Christine Reinhart
Legal Affairs
Patrick Ryan
Records Analyst
Aleks Zivanovic
Associate, Bankruptcy and Business Restructuring and Corpora...
Jonathan M Zorn
Partner and Head of Tax and Benefits Department
John Morrison
Operations Supervisor
Mark Popofsky
Co-Head
Andrew Wilkins
Associate, Corporate and Tax and Benefits Departments
Maddy Dem... Zeylikman
Associate, Intellectual Property Group/Corporate Law
William Wheeler
Associate
Marko S Zatylny
Associate, Corporate Department
James A Yeagle
Associate
Patrick Welsh
Associate
Timothy J Wyse
Associate, Litigation Department
George C Caner
Of Counsel
Hannah Waldron
Associate, Litigation Department
Michelle Visser
Associate, Litigation Department
Peter L Welsh
Partner, Litigation Department
Dalila Ar... Wendlandt
Partner, Litigation Department
Stacy L Vezina
Associate, Corporate Department
Mark D Vaughn
Associate
Maia Taussig
Associate
Ann M Tigani
Associate
Michael Szkodzinski
Associate, Corporate Department
William A Truslow
Counsel, Private Client Group
Anita Varma
Partner, Corporate Department and Intellectual Property Grou...
Paul F Van Houten
Partner, Corporate Department
James E Thomas
Partner, Corporate Department
J. A. Za... Van Giffen
Associate, Corporate Department
Da... Tcherniakovskaia
Associate, Corporate Department
Shreevani R Suvarna
Associate, Corporate Department
Amy B Snyder
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Robert P Smith
Associate, Intellectual Property Group
Michael F Sexton
Partner, Health Care Group and Life Sciences Group
Adelbert L.... Spitzer
Partner, Tax and Benefits Department
Shira H Sokal
Associate, Private Client Group
Jeffrey C Stohlberg
Benefits Consultant, Tax and Benefits Department
Peter Serreze
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Graham C. ... Stephens
Associate
R. Newcom... Stillwell
Partner, Corporate Department
Jason R Serlenga
Associate, Corporate Department
Robert A Skinner
Partner, Litigation Department
Aaron J Schohn
Associate
Michael J Sharon
Senior Attorney, Corporate Department
Jill N Schuler
Associate
Melissa S Rones
Associate, Intellectual Property Group
Therese A Scheuer
Associate
Andrew P Rusczek
Associate, Corporate Department/Health Care
Nick W Rose
Associate, Litigation Department
Vasanth Sarathy
Technical Advisor, Intellectual Property Group
Ryan G Schaffer
Associate, Corporate Department
Christine... Santariga
Associate, Corporate Department
John J Reynolds III
Associate
Elizabeth J Reza
Partner, Corporate Department
Heather B Sanborn
Associate, Litigation Department
Regina Sam
Technical Advisor, Intellectual Property Group
Michael J Sartor
Associate, Corporate Department
W. Jane Rogers
Partner, Corporate Department
Michael Roh
Associate, Corporate Department
Jennifer A Rikoski
Associate, Tax and Benefits, and Sports Law Departments
Lauren Reznick
Associate, Litigation Department
Katherine Plante
Associate, Securities Litigation Department
Russell Patri... Plato
Associate, Litigation Department
Amanda R Phillips
Law Clerk
Diane B Patrick
Partner, Labor and Employment Department
Milap Patel
Associate, Corporate Department
David L Raish
Partner, Employee Benefits Department
Christopher T Radom
Technical Advisor, Intellectual Property Group
Daniel T Roble
Partner, Health Care Group
Chris Perriello
Associate, Corporate Department
Patrick O'Brien
Partner, Corporate Department
Tushar Parlikar
Patent Agent, Intellectual Property Group
Kendi E Ozmon
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Patrick Noonan
Associate, Litigation Department
Yvonne O Osirim
Associate, Litigation Department
Mark V Nuccio
Partner, Corporate Department
Ann R Parker
Counsel, Real Estate Group
Elaine B Murphy
Partner, Tax and Benefits Department
Anne Phillip... Ogilby
Partner, Health Care Practice Group and Head of the Public F...
Catherine A Mondell
Partner, Litigation Department
Scott E Orchard
Associate, Corporate Department/Private Equity Transactions ...
Julia W Monack
Associate
Carlye A Murphy
Associate, Real Estate Group
Melissa B Mostow
Associate, Corporate Department
Richard L Moore
Associate, Corporate Department
Melissa Magui... Moran
Associate, Corporate Department
Ann L Milner
Partner, Corporate Department and Head of the Private Equity...
Stephanie D Miller
Associate, Corporate Law
Steph... Moeller-Sally
Associate, Bankruptcy and Business Restructuring Department
Sara Johnson Meyers
Discovery Attorney, Litigation Department
Winthrop G Minot
Partner, Corporate Department
David M McIntosh
Partner, Intellectual Property Group and Corporate Departmen...
Brandon S McGathy
Associate
Matthew L McGinnis
Associate, Litigation Department
Joan McPhee
Partner, Litigation Department
Walter R McCabe III
Partner and Head of Real Estate Group
Brian D McCabe
Partner, Corporate Department
Craig E Marcus
Partner, Corporate Department
Michael J Mano
Associate, Corporate Department
R. Bradford Malt
Partner, Corporate Department and Chair of Management Commit...
John M Loder
Partner, Corporate Department/Investment Management Group
Patricia C Lynch
Associate, Corporate Law
Kirsten Mayer
Counsel, Litigation Department
D. Ross Martin
Partner, Bankruptcy and Business Restructuring Group
Stephen P Lindsay
Partner, Real Estate Department
Sara Lieberman
Associate, Corporate and Tax Departments
William L Littell
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Carolyn Liu-Hartman
Associate, Corporate Department
Natalie R Linendoll
Associate, Corporate Law
Malik K Lewis
Law Clerk, Corporate and Tax and Benefits Departments
Joshua S Levy
Partner, Litigation Department
Richard J Lettieri
Partner, Corporate Department
Timothy M McCrystal
Partner, Health Care Group
Marc D Lazar
Partner, Real Estate Group
Peter Laybourn
Associate, Corporate Department
Kathleen O Li
Associate, Private Client Group
Charles Larsen
Associate, Intellectual Property Group and Corporate Departm...
Winifred I Li
Partner, Private Client Group
Michael Lee
Partner, Corporate Department
Michael B Lampert
Associate, Health Care Group
Cori A Lable
Associate, Litigation Department
Soo Kim
Patent Agent and Technical Advisor, Intellectual Property Gr...
Hannah R Koyfman
Patent Agent, Intellectual Property Group
Edward J Kelly
Partner, Corporate Department and Intellectual Property Grou...
Anne Katsas
Senior Attorney, Private Client Group
Deidre J Johnson
Senior Attorney, Corporate Department and Head of the Premer...
Shannon Capone Kirk
E-Discovery Counsel
Michael M Jurasic
Associate, Corporate Department, Blue Sky/Broker-Dealer Grou...
Debra M Koker
Associate, Corporate Department/Debt Finance Group and Priva...
Edward J Joyce
Partner, Private Client Group
Allen H Jun
Associate, Corporate Department
Susan A Johnston
Partner, Corporate Department and Tax and Benefits Departmen...
Julie H Jones
Partner, Corporate Department and Head of the Federal Securi...
Jillian B Johnston
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
William D Jewett
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Eric L Issadore
Associate
Vincent W Ip
Associate, Corporate Department
Terrell J Iandiorio
Associate, Litigation Department
Joanne M Holland
Patent Agent, Intellectual Property Group
Thomas Holden
Associate, Corporate Department
Junlin Ho
Associate
Thomas R Hiller
Partner, Corporate Department
Steven T Hoort
Partner, Bankruptcy and Business Restructuring Department
Joshua Jackson
Technical Advisor, Corporate Department and Intellectual Pro...
Catherine H Hines
Associate, Corporate/Health Care and Tax and Benefits Depart...
Taylor J Hart
Associate, Corporate Department
Martha K Harrison
Discovery Attorney, Litigation Department
Joseph T Hawkins
Associate, Corporate Department
Keith F Higgins
Partner, Corporate Department
Yana Dobkin Guss
Associate, Corporate Law
Z. Angela Guo
Associate, Intellectual Property Group
David P Halstead
Partner, Intellectual Property Group
Seth C Harrington
Associate, Litigation Department
Christopher G Green
Partner, Litigation Department/Securities Litigation Practic...
Martin Hall
Partner and Chair, Private Client Group
David Hampton
Associate, Litigation Department
Miranda Ha
Technical Advisor, Intellectual Property Group
Jeffrey L Heidt
Partner, Health Care Group
Karen Kemper Henson
Partner, Labor and Employment Department
Bradley Grossman
Associate, Litigation Department
Richard H Griffin
Associate, Bankruptcy and Business Restructuring
Jane D Goldstein
Partner, Corporate Department
Michele M Garvin
Partner, Health Care Group
John W Gerstmayr
Partner, Corporate Department
Matthew P Garvey
Associate, Litigation Department
Pamela L Glazier
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department and Labor and Employm...
Howard S Glazer
Partner, Corporate Department
Andrea Curley
Human Resources Manager
Marissa Nafman
Lateral Recruiting Coordinator - Partners
Jennifer Bird-Pollan
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
Jen Lobel-Schneider
Associate, Tax and Benefits Department
See Wong
Actuarial Analyst, Benefits Consulting Group and Employee Benefits Practice
Wendy Sheu
Associate, Corporate Department and Tax and Benefits Department
Benjamin Fay
Litigation Support
David Bows
Application Development Team Leader
Carole Mietzsch
Manager of Desktop Services
Elaine Murphy
Management Information Systems Manager
Steve Mandra
Manager of Information Technology Training
Kari Bloom
Marketing Manager
Catherine Dowgert
Palo Alto Office Manager and Secretarial Services Manager, Operations
Barbara Leimsieder
Director of Human Resources
Marc Cavan
Partner

Additional Info and Employees

Ropes and Gray is an international law firm offering a diverse range of consultancy services for legal and business needs.

Name
Title

Eli Rosenbaum
Senior Funds Attorney at Ropes & Gray

Marc P. Berger
Partner at Ropes & Gray

Hyo Young Kang
Corporate Partner at Ropes & Gray

ropesgray.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the ropesgray.com emails we have.

s***@ropesgray.com
j***@ropesgray.com
l***@ropesgray.com

e***@ropesgray.com
h***@ropesgray.com
b***@ropesgray.com

d***@ropesgray.com
m***@ropesgray.com

a***@ropesgray.com
c***@ropesgray.com

Find emails for Ropes & Gray LLP executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.