Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Crum & Forster Holdings Corp.


305 Madison Ave Morristown, NJ 07960-6117
(973) 490-6600

Industries: Fire Insurance

Technologies: Crum & Forster Holdings Corp. is using 8 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 257 unverified employees.

We have 13 emails for Crum & Forster Holdings Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

CMS Technology

WordPress.com allows you to create a free website or make a blog using hundreds of customizable themes

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
Modernizr is a JavaScript library that detects HTML5 and CSS3 features in the user??s browser.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Douglas Libby
Chief Executive Officer
Bruce Esselborn
Chief Executive Officer
James Stark
Chief Executive Officer
Peggy Lenahan
VP - Finance
Mary Jane Roberton
Chief Financial Officer
Debbie Pasquali
Manager - Customer Service
Kathy Dempsey
Human Resources Manager
Martha Van Hise
VP - Human Resources
Nicole Bennett
Chief Information Officer
Janet Wulster
Manager - MIS
Pamela Gaddy
Marketing Manager
Theresa Smith
Regional Technical Specialist
Ron Mobasseri
Loss Control Manager
Lisa Pietenpol
Claims Manager
George French
Manager - Purchasing
Richard Yien
Chief Technology Officer
Clive Timothy
Chief Technology Officer
Steve Mulready
Executive Vice President Operations Informatio
Jorge Echemendi
Vice President Marketing
Robert Himmer
Senior Vice President of Primary Casualty
Don Crews
Vice President, Information Service
Lindy Hardman
Regional Vice President
Mary Robertson
Robert Dowe
Vice President of Special Accounts
Naomi Sachs
Vice President or Senior Vice President
Eva Gonzalez
Assistant Vice President
Peter Vasaggio
Vice President Human Resources
John Campi
Vice President Information Technology
Martin Horsman
VP Underwriting/Construction
Joe Braunstein
Executive Vice President - Operations
Brian Goldberg
Information Technology Infrastructure Director
David Solivan
Manager Information Technology Architecture
Dimitrios Antonakis
Director Information Technology Infrastructure
Jodi Koo Sabin
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure
Don Parker
Information Technology Project Manager
David Castor
Management Information Systems Manager
Carl Manfra
Director, Information Technology
Pam Gaddy
Marketing Manager
Paul Skettini
Manager Management Information Systems
Henry Schulman
Manager of Technical Services
Mark Owens
Senior Vice President of Field Operations
Sandy Gomez
Senior Learning Coordinator
Charles Gregory
Senior Network Engineer
Roberta Aufranc
Vice President-Risk Management Casualty
Anne Foersch
Claims Adjuster
Jack Reddy
Vice President and Chief Human Resource Officer
Nathan Sambul
Vice President, Sales and Marketing
Nikola... Antonopoulos
Tom Ramirez
Vice President
Richard Armburst
Finance Manager
Eugene E Pittelli
Vice President
Ronald Mongillo
Vice President-casualty
Roger Potter
Vice President Data Analytics
Daniel Meyer
Vice President
Theresa Deason
Claims Adjuster
Paul Bassaline
Richard Ryan
Claims Adjuster
Jennie Lynn Harvey
Claims Adjuster
Adam Canton
LAN Administrator-Network/Desktop Support
Anthony J Pacholec
Assistant Vice President
Walter Biel
Vice President
Christopher Decker
Claims Adjuster
Karl F Keillor
Assistant Manager Primary Casualty
Lynn Stahler
Vice President
Sanjay Ramamoorthy
Senior Developer
Prashant Awadhiya
Applications Manager-JAVA
Nicole Acher
Claims Adjuster
Carmine Scaglione
Assistant Vice President Financial Services
Denise Myles
Claims Adjuster
Kerryann A Mitchell
Property Specialist
Ray Ortiz
Lead Manager
Sue Leone
Operations Manager
James Lee
Tax Manager
Vic... Santana-Stickle
Claims Adjuster
Agnes Reiss
Claims Adjuster
Robert Taylor
Vice President
Kurt Redling
Claims Adjuster
Ronald P Harrell
Vice President Claims
Chris Pluchino
Vice President Marine and Energy
Howard Debare
Chief Financial Officer
Donald Pickens
Leadership Team
Tina Dix
Senior Vice President
Blane Craft
Lead Administrator Unix
Ahmed Yaknour
Chief Technology Officer
Denise Cenit
Finance Manager
Ramil Reyes
Configuration Manager
Caryn Moran
Technical Support, Quality Assurance Testing
Michelle Mozzicato
Office Manager
Florian Beerli
Vice President Crisis Management
Ernest Oranday
Senior Systems Analyst
Laura Laguardia
Manager Quality Assurance
John Schlomann
Vice President-Admitted Property
Bernie Bigger
Vice President Sales and Marketing
Gary Dubois
Kathleen Kszak
Underwriting Project Manager
Sherry Doty
Umbrella Product Line Manager
Zach McAbee
Vice President Marine and Energy
Ted Dineros
SIU Director
Joseph Mammon
Strategic Planning Analyst
Bob Whitlinger
Loss Control Manager
Michael Haverson
Vice President/Litigation Management
Paula Humphreys
Colleen Duffy
Property Underwriter
Nikki Provenzano
Human Resources at Crum and Forster Holdings Corporate
Marty Doto
Vice President
Marianne Tuck
Underwriting Assistant
Jason Cano
Operations Assistant
Charles Goessling
Special Accounts Underwriting
Leigh McMullan
Vice President Management and Professional Services
Jorge Echemendia
Vice President Marketing
Ma... Srygley Cpcu Aim
Vice President, Underwriting Strategy
Catherine Helmkamp
Commercial Lines Division-Casualty
Cheryl Lozada
Underwriting Assistant
Robert Burke
Manager of Talent Aquisition
Danielle Tangorra
Executive Products Claims
Mark Brown
Vice President Environmental Division
Sal Levatino
Vice President Internal Audit
Brad Kuster
Judy Jauregui
Benefits Administrator
Deborah McIntyre
Claim Litigation Management
Jennifer Allen
Senior Umbrella Underwriter
Linda Decaro
Wc Specialist
Anthony Griffiths
Board Director
Matthew Rubino
Associate Desktop Engineer
Lori Marino
Vice President
Dennis Morris
WC Product Line Manager
Joanna Kyriazis
Information Technology Procurement Specialist
Dorot... Allen-Mccargo
Underwriter Assistant
Robbert Hartog
Board Director
Nigel Fitzgerald
Vice President-Marine and Energy
Glenda Allen
Underwriter Assistant
Benton Hale
Senior Underwriting Specialist
Glynn Kelly
Gail Stevancsecz
Executive Assistant
Christophe... Swiencki
Senior HRIS and Compensation Analyst
Maxine Allen
UW Assistant
Jim Avato
Regional Vice President
Debashis Patel
Application Developer-ASP NET
Tracy Gacke
Desktop Support Specialist
Brooke Silva
Claim Assistant
David Nyikes
Information Technology Infrastructure Engineer
Edward Adamko
Windows Systems and Network Administrator
Felicia Garland
Vice President-Corporate Legal and Secretary
Frank Bennett
Board Director
Marg... Becker-Baumann
Safety Officer
Cynthia Jeffords
SE Region Underwriting Director Risk Management Casualty
Mike Neff
Information Technology Data Warehouse and Business Intellige...
Debbie Choi
Senior Und Assistant
Adriana Baudry
Claims Specialist
Michael Ziemer
Assistant Vice President-Surety
Christine Bott
U/W Assistant
Rob Napolitano
WC Claims Supervisor
Laurie Valentine
Claims Analyst
Diane Reilly-Robles
Corporate Recruiter
Joan Andersen
Claims Specialist
Brian Schell
Operation Clerk
Tak Cheung
Actuarial Analyst
Melissa Kovacsy
Assistant Vice President WC Claims
Charles Newberry
Support Specialist
Bob Neville
Steve Gorski
Pam Garrett
Senior Underwriter
Ann Breault
Executive Assistant
Frank Scandariato
Underwriter Assistant
Brandi Vaicaro
Claims Assistant
Ruth Burch
Insurance Underwriter Assistant
Mike Burnside
Underwriter Assistant
Kisha Pullum
Underwriting Assistant
Paul Neidich
Claims Specialist
Anne Deegan
Casualty Underwriting Assistant
Dora Forte
Property Underwriter
Sarah Stas
Home Office Consultant
Marty McGreevy
Senior Underwriter
Teodoro Agbo
Systems/Application Security Analyst
Judy Connaughton
Benefits Specialist
Kate Sweeney
Technical Analyst
Evelyn Sutton
Insurance Rater
Yolanda Campbell
Payroll Specialist
Daniel Conlan
Premium Audit Supervisor Crum and Forster Insurance Company
Michelle Swanson
Claims Service Consultant
Susan Carucio
Senior Casualty Underwriter
Eileen Meyer
Robert Tempest
Senior Operations Technician
Elizabeth Conroy
Senior Production Underwriter
Arlene Lawson
Claims Adjuster
Tom Kopacka
Senior Underwriting Specialist
Mary Vreeland
Loss Control Specialist
Mary Brilliant
Gail Knight
Claims Examiner
James Office
Umbrella Underwriter
Fran McCartney
Corporate recruiter
Donna Bradley
Claims Adjuster
Crystal Beltran
Operations Clerk
Daniela Bogdan
Senior Underwriter
Leah Heller
Senior Underwriter Excess and Umbrella Western Region
Joe Afflerbach
Operations Control Clerk
Dennis Deluca
Production Property Underwriter
Allison Obermeier
Michele Ullrich
Safety Consultant
Stephanie Vaval
Regional Operations Manager
Jaimie Donnelly
Benefits Specialist
Sandy Patrick
Senior Casualty Underwriter
Sid Sumners
Assistant Vice President PRemium Audit
Ellen Mathias
Senior Accountant
Dorothy Kent
Crime Manager
Cheryl Grissom
Mark Schwabenbauer
Branch Manager
Paul Ziska
Environmental/Latent Case Specialist
Giovana Earl
Treasury Accountant
Karen Delea
Production Underwriter
Dan Hartmann
Desktop Configuration Management
Jennifer Decastro
Licensed Broker/Agent
Stephen Hornberger
Senior Underwriter
Lisa Armas
Claims Operations Specialist
Tracey Williams
Senior Production Underwriter
Irene Murphy
Senior Account Analyst
Sayeed Hasan
Senior Software Developer
Marianne Hawkins
Umbrella Product Line Manager
Donna Matt
Liability Supervisor
Jessy Hezaway
Senior Casualty Underwriter
Michelle Hish
Reinsurance Analyst
Betty Bertoldo
Collections Analyst
Ralph Tookey
Configuration Manager
Cj Cpcu
SE Region Underwriting Manager Risk Management Casualty
Arlene Lyons
Product Line Manager
Jonathan Godown
Vice President Winery Insurance
Robert Elliot
Vice President
Steve Cpcu
Vice President
George McDonald
Underwriting Manager
George Daube
Claim Account Executive
John Sandberg
Casualty Lines Manager
Dawn Reed
Casualty Product Line Manager
Frank Thompson
Vice President
Grant Kelley
Underwriting Manager
Mike Mensinger
Vice President Facilities Services
Richard Fletcher
Director-Production Operatio
Reba Simpson
Operations Manager
Alan Horn
Director Chairman of Audit committee and Member of Compensation Committee
Linda Bellisario
Operations Manager
Pam Halverson
Operations Manager
William Higdon
Operations Manager
Dave Armstrong
Regional Claims Manager
Anthony Longo
Manager of Information Security and Network Infrastructure
John Prokap
Manager Network and Security
Linda Dwyer
Director Information Technology Program Management
Ricardo Rojas
Vice President Human Resources
Axay Modhera
Manager of Desktop Support Crum and Forster
Dennis Hammer
Director - Finance
Dennis Erskine
Systems Project Manager
Jason Kanner
Premium Audit Supervisor
Nicholas Gesualdo
AngelaDan Duguay
Director, Information Technology
Ramil Losreyes
Information Technology Departmentconsultant
Chris Houghton
Senior Vice President of Information Technology
Joe Rubino
Director Applications Development
Steve Fomchenko
SVP Property
George Burr
VP California Workers' Compensation Claims

cfins.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the cfins.com emails we have.






Find emails for Crum & Forster Holdings Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.