Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

National Grid Gas Co. - National Grid Plc


40 Sylvan Rd Waltham, MA 02451-1120

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 417 unverified employees.

Social Media: National Grid Gas Co. - National Grid Plc has 35 social media shares and likes.

We have 1 emails for National Grid Gas Co. - National Grid Plc.

Social Media

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Michael Sullivan
President - Operations
Nickolas Stavropoulos
President & CEO
Michael Jesanis
Chief Executive Officer
Charles Erickson
Principal Information Technology Analyst
William Goguen
Accounting Staff
Edward Cabral
Manager - Technical Services
Janice Hogan
Manager - Human Resources
John Cohane
VP - Human Resources
Matthew Powers
Head - Human Resources
Elenarr Darcy
Computer Systems Engineer
Michelle Light
Manager - IT Infrastructure
Karen Czaplewski
VP - Information Technology
William Yardley
VP - Marketing
Richard Murphy
VP - Sales & Marketing
William Pratt
Director - Marketing & Business
Mike Guerin
William Larson
Manager - Operations Support
Donald Woodruff
Information Technology Consultant
Christopher Kelley
Sr. Buyer
Mark Paparelli
Purchasing Manager
Don Stahlin
Director of Systems Networking
Peter Dill
Human Resources / Payroll Manager
Anthony Vota
Manager Engineering Manufacturing
Alan Kirkham
Supplier Development Engineer, Supply Chain Management-National Grid
Ron Krantz
Director Information Technology
James Madsen
Manager Channel Partners
Dennis Behr
Project Engineer
Michael Harmon
Asset Management Engineer US
David Arnold
Safety Specialist
Rashi Dahl
Lead Gas Supplier
Vikki Pope
Senior Finance Manager
Gary Trezza
Head of Internal Audit
Erik Weingold
Richard Fox
Lead Environmental Engineer
Macdara Rees
Head of Group Strategy
Beth Delahaij
Senior Analyst, Energy Efficiency
Lou Donaldson
Employment Services
Jamie Johnston
Quality Assurance Inspector
Michael Sjogren
Internal Audit
Nghia Lac
Telecommunications Manager
Steve Noonan
Group Accountant
Lori Santoro
Director of Benefits
Rhonda Crepea
Employment Services
Gina Critelli
Finance Manager
Brian Robinson
Internal Auditor
Kelly Carney
Director Customer Contact Centers
Don Behr
Project Manager
Matthew Brawley
Telecommunications Engineering Intern
Dmitry Silman
Senior Financial Analyst
Faye Brown
Lead Resource Planner
Philip George
Environmental Manager
Matthew Myles
Internal Auditor
Christopher Sontag
Protection Engineering Intern
John Martin
Larry Elmore
Nancy Concemi
Manager Customer Service Center
Suzanne Najem
Associate Engineer
Tom Baron
Analyst-Outreach and Communications Residential Energy Effic...
Larry Huhndorf
Project Manager
Lisa Tallet
Manager, Residential Program Implem
Owen Ouwaif
Project Manager
Paul Hernaman
Financial Controller-Projects
Meera Reynolds
Lead Analyst
Steven Fisher
Senior Analyst
Raisa Serebrenik
Software Engineer
Dale Lewis
Other Managing position
Mark Fairbairn
Executive Director
Mark Duffield
Other Managing position
Thomas R Teehan Esq
Michael Jones
Lead Analyst
Linda Barner
Senior Resourcing Co ordinator
Carolyn Leahy
Internal Audit
Brooke Elle... Skulley
Associate Counsel
Jennifer... Brooks Esq
Carol Castanza
Damaris Quezada
Senior Analyst
Patricia Boudreau
Energy Efficiency Lead Analyst
Glenn Redka
Server Admin
Edward Aprigliano
Project Manager
Diana Rivera
Senior Analyst Billing and Systems
Marie Harb
Frank Brown
Project Manager
Thomas E Welsh
Renewable Energy Senior Researcher
Claude Bussieres
Director US Retirement Strategy
Tracey Bell
Manager Environmental Asset Management
Gregory Clement
Instrumentation and Regulation Superviser
Leon Mazur
Services Group
Chris Bennett
Regulatory Frameworks Manager
Joseph D. Russo
Economic Development Manager
Peter Lebro
Vice President Operations Transmission
Jane Naylor
Business Change Manager
Jonathan Gonynor
Director Regulartoy Compliance
Gabrielle Prescott
Admin Services Manager
Dan Luby
Manager Energy Systems
Paul Levesque
ERP Senior Analyst
Robert Bowcock
Narragansett Electric Representative and Web Champ
Chris Braglia
Supply Chain System Manager
Chris Kelley
Purchasing Manager
Jennifer Nikolakos
Colin Owyang
Legal Counsel
Lori Rounds
Category Manager
Terry O'Brien
Skills and Development Coach
Bob Abramowski
Automation Engineer
Paul G Anundson
Telcom Attachments Coordinator
Mohammed Siddique
Procurement Information Technology
Duncan Burt
Regulatory Frameworks Manager
John O'Shaughnessy
Director Accounting Support
Dennis Elsenbeck
Vice President
Arthur Kiperberg
Tax Director-Financial Reporting
Nikka Copeland
Vice President Financial Planning and Analysis
David Forward
Managing Director
Joseph Cicalo
Senior Engineer
Pedro Galvez
Project Manager
Cathy Waxman
Manager, Air Quality Compliance
Donald Stuart
Electric Training Manager
Jackie Holler
Manager of Inside Sales
Alex Zhukovsky
Principal Software Engineer
Anthony Cisternelli
Field Operations Supervisor
Oscar Ramirez
Chris Hantzschel
Information Technology Manager
Gregory Boyce
Financial Analyst
Michael Nilsen
Director of Financial Integrity Service Companies
Anthony Pierino
Customer Representative C
Pat Biancone
Distrubution System Operat
William Bram
John Upham
Community Relations Coordinator
Girard Purdy
Manager of Oh Engineering and Operations
Kristin Desousa
Director Strategic Finance
Lisa Sasur
Elect Engineer
Arthur Scott
Technology/website Director
Alexander Day
Ezra McCarthy
Project Manager Climate Change and Sustainability
Irene Rivera
Executive Director
Peter Zalucki
Substation Technician
Walter Sharpe
Section Manager
Melverton Russell
Senior Project Engineer
Darrell Jakubowski
Electrical Engineer
Cathleen Lentz
Office Technician C
Lucyna Khazanovich
Robert Houston
Project Manager
Christine Schilling
Senior Analyst
Frederick Constance
Lead Engineer
Bryan Patterson
Svr Gas Meter
Carl Hendel
Nicholas Depascale
Sect Manager
George Bolden
Contract Engineer
Scott Alexander
Supervisor T and D
David Semione
Pete Boykevisch
Lloyd Gooden
Principal Elect Designer
John Duffy
Lead Engineer
Nick Montanaro
Elec Engineer
Michael Amico
Manager Corporate Security New England
Ronald Clare
Manager Protection and Telecom
Robert Ganley
Senior Engineer
Mike Cappellino
Distribution Designer
Kim Richardson
Martin Wheatcroft
Vice President
Ryan Constable
Todd Dack
Distribution Design
Mary Genoy
Real Estate and Facility Manager
Bob Pendrake
Manager of Field Engineer
Doug Crocker
Senior Engineer
Richard Forgensi
Manager of Underground Lines
Peter Paquette
Todd Allen
Supervisor Sbstns
Craig Allen
Lead Project Manager
Michael Dembkowski
Service Coordinator
Kevin Newshan
Director, Strategy, Planning Systems
Stanley Swiderski
Senior Engineer
Carlos Nouel
Category Manager Goods and Services
James Hastings
Kathy Clancy
Payroll and Accounts Manager
James Miller
Ug Coordinator
Pat Hogan
Senior Vice-President
William Toohill
Electrical Supervisor
Mike Thompson
Account Manager
Stephen Brady
Media Relations Manager
Alfred Houston
Chief Financial Officer
Frank Ceramello
Senior Facilities Manager
Tony Beland
Field Supervisor-Damage Prevention N e
Alvaro Garza
Senior Estimator
Hilary Parry
Head of Customer Operations
Eric Crawford
Manager Global SAP Business Readiness Business Engagement
Joseph Marrese
Assistant Controller
Lawrence Reilly
Operations Manager
Neil Proudman
Vice President Operations Performa
David Fredericks
Vice President
Victor Vientos
Director of Customer Service
John McGraw
Balance Sheet Integrity-US Finance, Accounting Services
Joanne Austin
Business Continuity Analyst
Peter Netter
Gas Operations Specialist
Rocco Dichiara
Manager Customer Communications
Terry Schwennesen
Assistant General Counsel
Kevin Richardson
Manager, Consolidation UNY
Mustally Hussain
Director of Financial and Regulatory Strategy
John Metress
Director, Gas Scheduling
Ann Marie Scaparro
Audit Director
Paul Clarkson
Procurement Manager
Richard Rapp
Nancy Culliford
Manager Gas Acquisition
Cindy Gurney
Supervisor Transactional Sourcing
Church Evans
Plant Manager
Ron Micho
Category Manager-Pipeline Construction
Brian Schuster
Director of Customer Fulfillment
Julie Morris
Principal Benefits Analyst
Steven Lewis
Vice President
Marisa Albanese
Manager Community and Customer Management
Dave Moreira
Manager Community and Customer Management
Mark Collison
Director Financial Planning Reporting and Analysis
John Sarnie
Lead Manager-Customer and Business Strategy
Rita Moran
Manager Commercial and Industrial Customer Communications
Jim Brennan
Information Systems Commodity Services-SAP Technical Deliver...
Janet Ahern
Director-Customer Support
Kazmierczak Paul
Manager Community and Customer Management
Marco Polentarutti
Information Security Analyst
Charles Shank
Project Engineer
Catherine Deroescia
Senior Information
Joanne Derose
Manager Community and Customer Management
Kelly Howard
Vice President Global Corporate Communications
Deborah Lebl
Program Manager-Customer Insights
Ann Marie Loftus
Vice President
Kevin Shaughnessy
Manager-Community and Customer Management
Domenic Abbatiello
Manager, Key Accounts and Economic Development
Alison Kay
General Counsel
James Scarpone
Lead Project Manager
Diana Simkin
Oracle Database Administrator
Claire Jenkins
Head of Human Resources, Global Finance and Information Syst...
Ronald Fasoldt
Payroll Analyst
David Tedesco
Senior Buyer/Planner
Yvonne Wu
Principal Information Analyst
Steve Dalton
Compliance Manager
Annmarie Fill
Marketing Analyst
Lina Gladstein
Global Quality and Reporting Manager
Robert Moore
Vice President Sales and Marketing
Curt Dahl
Director Network System Planning
Ellen Poyant
Credit and Collections Operations Manager
Bernard Soebke
Colin Hassett
Lead Project Manager, Construction Delivery
Susan Benker
Senior Purchasing Agent
Sherryl St Cyr
Corporate Communications Executive
Ben Binger
Manager Asset Systems Support
Matthew Guida
Senior Information Technology Analyst
John Ragone
PowerGen Manager
Don Wilbur
Project Manager-PMO
Chris Kelly
Director-Smart Grid Program
John Isberg
Director of Community and Customer Management
Jim Madej
Vice President, Customer Energy Solutions
Steven Rooney
SAP Program Manager-Project Accounting
Arthur Olsen
PowerGen Manager
Brian Carroll
Chief Executive Officer
Paul Seymour
Quality Assurance Manager
Glenn Mallinson
Manager HRIS
Andrew Baynes
Enterprise Architect
Mark Johnson
Operations Manager
James Kelloway
Data Analyst
Joanne Ryan
Senior HRIS Analyst
Wasif Hasani
Solution Architect
Angela Costa
Customer and Product Experience Manager
Aleta Fazzone
Director Community and Customer Management
Jason Attard
Information Technology Professional
Jean M O Neill
Director Safety and Health
Michael Benedicto
Senior Engineer
Emil Krenn
Power General Manager
James Russ
Director, Digital Risk and Security
Monica Tawfik
Senior Program Manager, Energy Efficiency
Douglas Crocker
Power General Manager
Edward Paluch
Distribution Asset Management
Mike Kyle
Information Technology Professional
Bonnie Burkhardt
Director Information Systems Strategy and Process
Mark Stiner
Information Technology Professional
Cindy Peluso
Cyber Security Incident Analyst
James Flannery
Power General Systems Manager
Nicola Rigby
Director Procurement
Dan Falla
Substation Maintenance Engineer
Dan Cretu
Project Manager
John Adragna
Director, Substation, Protection and Telecommunication
Craig Costanzo
Principal Software Engineer
Rafael Panos
Smart Grid Engineer
Kevin Malloy
Manager Telecom Operations
Ruth Sullivan
Director Data Warehousing
Gary Sidoti
Director Information Technology
Robert Earle
Manager New England
Matt Guarini
Vice President of Information Technology
Maureen Dalton
Human Resources Director
Scott Baron
Director Digital Risk and Security Governance
Vickram Ghorpadey
Director, Data Architecture
Chris Root
Vice President of Technical Services
Martin Gately
Director, Information Systems LIPA-ServCo
An... Blodget-Savageau
Manager, Facilities Asset Management and Engineer
Wayne Watkins
Director Information Systems Support
Michael Olesker
Manager Information Services
Robert Coles
Chief Information Security Officer Head of Digital Risk and ...
Ed Dombkowski
Data Services Supervisor
Rick Sheer
Director US Service Delivery and Management
Rich Hohlman
Plant Manager
Margaret Gordon
Manager, Inclusion and Diversity
Raymond Reyes
LR Director
Venna Carroll
Director, Business Intelligence
William Davis
Chairman and Chief, Executive Officer
Loretta Dowdall
Director Project Management Office
Andy Pearman
Vice President Head of Global Solution Delivery UK
Diann Loring
Lead Project Manager SAP Implementation
John Plessas
Information Technology Enterprise Architect
Earl Briggs
Manager Global Wintel Domain Operations
Harold Pinsker
Manager Global Domain and Client Services
John Harrington
Manager Category Information Systems Commodity Services and ...
Mary Bromfield
Manager Information Systems Telecommunications
Mark Jackson
Computer Systems Engineer
Ronald Krantz
Director of Information Technology
Keith Fowler
Director Information Systems Reporting Planning and Decision...
Marc Pedrosa
Manager US Information Systems Storage
Jeffrey Koenig
Manager Information Systems Forecasting and Reporting
Kenneth Kunst
Manager Desktop Support
Chris Lynch
Human Resources
Mark Esposito
Engineering Manager
Tracey McCarthy
Vice President Customer Financial Services
Lione... Lincoln-Lewis
Customer Centre Operations Manager
David Lodemore
Vice President Environmental
Kevin Brady
Manager Global Transformation
Ray Schlaff
Chief Procurement Officer
Suresh Potluri
Senior Information Technology Director
Michael Andreozzi
Manager Information Systems Compliance
Gregory Bergelson
Manager Information Systems Quality Assurance and Performanc...
Anthony Aromando
Facility Director
Joseph Lamotta
Senior Analyst
Duncan Brown
Head Global Information Systems Finance UK
John Pettigrew
Chief Operating Officer Gas Distribution and Metering
Corinne Abrams
Sarah Jurta
Head of UK Procurement, Indirects and Services
Reshmi Das
Senior Counsel
Alan Dailey
Senior Network Engineer
Ross Kennedy
Lead Telecom Engineer
Jennifer Grimsley
Director Distrib
Joseph Marazzo
President/Chief Operating Officer
Doug Monahan
Manager-Information Technology Applications
Edward White
Vice President Customer Strategy
Carl Crocker
Project Manager
Sheena Anand
Director Business Relationship Management
Richard Chang
Assistant Manager, Desktop Operations
James Tsivitis
Business Analyst Manager
William Moir
Project Manager
Steven Border
Elton Prifti
Lead Engineer, Distribution and Sub-Transmission Planning
Timothy Harris
Project Manager
Doug Chapman
Vice President Information Technology
Frank Bellantoni
Project Manager
William Wilson
Principal Software Engineer
Jeffrey Gardner
Strategic Purchasing Global Procurement
Kerry Burns
Director-Shared Services Support and Development
Larry Klan
Plant Manager
Michael Courtien
Vice President
Brian Jones
Manager, Information Technology Scientific
Ken Boduch
Manager Meter Data Services
John Rigert
Engineering Manager
Irving Landesbaum
Manager of Information Technology
Brian Merkle
Senior Operations Supervisor
Cheryl Young
Corporate Safety Director
Nancy Cianflone
Director Customer Experience
Richard Rossin
Program Manager RD and Deployment
Jessica Krieger
Senior Analyst
Don Wilkes
Electric Operations Director
Fikret Frank Su
Director LNG/Propane Us Gas Distribution
Thomas Coughlin
Principal Analyst
Jeremy Bending
Director of Netwrok Strategy
Jim Petruccio
Performance Measurement Analyst
Stephen Gates
Principal Software Engineer
Kari Strouth
Category Manager-ES
Max Currie
Global Head of Information Systems Service Delivery
Peter Stanley
Head of Information Systems Strategy and Architecture
John Rooney
Project Manager Information Technology
Jackie Bliss
Sales Operations Project Manager
Stephen Haller
Eh and S Manager
Gary Levandowski
Manager CNI Data Center
Jeffrey B. Dunham
Account Executive
Chandra Persaud
Tracy Wills
Lead Specialist - Customer Intelligence
Cynthia Troise
Manager Ofmainframe Systems
Richard Dugas
Information Technology Analyst
Molly McAndrew
Marketing Specialist Investment Recovery and Recycling Servi...
Stephen Caliri
Principal Engineer
Scott Ronaldson
Head of CRM Corporate Property
Ellen Christy
Manager of Security at Western Division
James Malkoff
Information Technology Manager
David Moreira
Senior Energy Consultant
Craig Swartz
Principal Software Engineer
Edgar Goddard
Head of Transmission Information Systems
Paul Cantello
Manager Event Marketing
Christine Lynch
Lead Liason Executive Comp
Stephen Altbacker
Information Technology replacement of Remy Koenig
Timothy Kiernan
Joseph Mannarino
Account Executive
Cheri Warren
Vice President, Asset Management
Jim Suridis
Manager of Payroll and Accounts Payable
Carl Rahaman
Mechanical Engineer
Stephen Pettit
Non-Executive Director
Marc Reed
Group Head of Investor Relations
Mark Noble
Corporate Counsel and Head of Company Secretariat
George Rose
Non-Executive Director
Michael R Zerella
Regional Engineer Gas Construction Maintenance and Service
Roy Norden
Account Executive
Dushyant Singh
Office Manager
Linda Johnson
Human Resources Business Partner
Dennis Mescall
Facilities Foreman
Mee-Lin... Skeffington
Corporate Lawyer
Andrew Cook
Senior Analyst Global Procurement at National Grid
Kathleen Donovan
Human Resources Business Partner
Raymond Chu
Lead Software Engineer
Denise Campbell
Section Manager
Jeff Pires
Senior Analyst Asset Strategy US
Jacques Afonso
Engineer Asset Strategy and Policy US
Maria Branco
Asset-Risk Management and Compliance Manager US
Peter Gershon
Steve Holliday
Tom King
Andrew Bonfield
Finance Dir /Shared Services
Nick Winser

nationalgridus.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the nationalgridus.com emails we have.


Find emails for National Grid Gas Co. - National Grid Plc executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.