Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

URS

95,728

1500 West Third Street Cleveland, OH 44113
http://www.urs.com
ethics.hotline@urs.com
866.462.4224 (toll-free in the United States and Canada)

Industries: Government Administration, Startups

Technologies: URS is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 455 unverified employees.

We have 9 emails for URS.

CMS Technology

WordPress
WordPress.com allows you to create a free website or make a blog using hundreds of customizable themes

Web Server Technology

Nginx
Nginx is a popular open source web server for high-traffic websites, providing fast, scalable, efficient application delivery for both web and mobile

Frameworks Technology

Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

CDN Technology

CloudFront
Amazon CloudFront is a content delivery network (CDN) offered by Amazon Web Services. CloudFront operates on a pay-as-you-go basis.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$15,035

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Richard Shimota
Chief Executive Officer
Bret Williams
President
Tom Zarges
Chief Executive Officer
Paula Lobianco
Accounts Payable Manager
Dennis Washington
Chairman of the Board
Sherry Harshfield
General Service Manager
Lois Naftger
Benefits Supervisor
Chris Victory
Information Technology Manager
Edie West
Manager - Purchasing
CHRIS PHILLIPS
Sales and Marketing Manager
Martin M Koffel
Chairman/President/CEO
Robert W Zaist
Pres Energy & Construction
Thomas H Zarges
Chair Energy & Construction/VP
William J Lingard "Bill"
Pres Oil & Gas
Debbie Hammel
Human Resources Manager
Kimberly Morrell
Site Manager
Janelle Brown
Gis Specialist
Donald Archiable
Vice President, Digital Architecture and Engin
Dhamo Dhamotharan
Director Information Technology
Tom Lynch
Vice President Information Technology
Oscar Espinoza
Director - Information Technology
Robert Bailey
Director Marketing
Bob Dunbar
Operations Director
Donna Homschek
Program Manager
Allyn Bader-Barclay
Director Training and Development
Kerry Hogan
Vice President Regional Manager-Water/Wastewater
Michael Donahue
Corporate Vice President
Mike Milovich
Vice President-Information Technology
Leslie Voss
Vice President
David Beckett
Vice President
Noelle Cochran
Central Chapter Director
Jack Spencer
Senior Vice President and Regional Manager
Stephen Perreault
Vice President
Cory LaNeave
VP
Martin Andrew
Director Sustainable Development
Peter Shea
Vice President, ASIA PACIFIC HEAD OFFICE
Keith Sands
CADD Manager
Fred Wesolowski
Director-Marketing
Daniel Youngman
Vice President
John Fargher
Director - International Development
Maria Seto
Controller Financial Reporting
Scott Bowden
Director - Information Technology
Stephen Hancock
Senior Principal and Director
David Barter
Operations Manager
Phil Wagstaff
Vice President -- Expedition Area Operations
Fred Johnson
Operations Manager
Eugene Balter
Vice President and Operations Manager
Frank Visted
Director of Operations
Charles Orndorff
Construction Manager
Andrew Snodgrass
Vice President Information Services
Tom McPherson
Construction Manager for the Project
Cindy Ehm
AZ / NV Human Resources Manager
Larry Dinger
Director, Global Procurement
Roy Watts
Construction Manager
Bryant Larsen
Vice President, Information Technology, MIS
Alan Weakley
Vice President and General Manager, Engineering and Technology Services
Valerie Woods
Human Resource Manager
Lance Holman
Site Manager
Mike Carr
Site Manager
Chris Dimalanta
Vice President, Information Technology, MIS
Ajay Mathur
Director of Engineering Operations
Rey Garza
Range Operations Manager
MaryJane Gunning
Corporate IT Purchaser
Armen Marderosian
Executive Vice President Technology And Systems
Catherine Rupert
Vice President Human Resources Operations
Colin Young
Equipment Manager
Donna Valen
Human Resources Assistant
Dan Ries
Operations Manager
Dean Widhalm
Human Resources Director
Dennis Smacinski
Finance Manager
Jesse Diaz
GM -- Rail Operations
Jeff Gugariado
Operations Executive
Keith Mast
Operations Manager
Joseph Hegna
Vice President and Manager of Alaska Operations
Kirk Sey
Human Resources Manager
Joe Kelly
Vice President -- Sustainment Operations
Laurie Bishop
Regional Controller
Margie Frey
Information Technology Purchaser
Mike Renfroe
Construction Manager And President
Mike Scheller
Information Technology Director, Operations
Matthew Lee
TMC Operations Manager
Michele Wagner
Human Resources Director
Pete Romanoffski
Operations Manager
Meg Underwood
Manager Computer Operations
Robert Waitkus
General Manager
Shahrokh Saleh
Construction Manager
Stephanie West
Office Administrative Manager
Sylvie Curran
Operations Executive
Tonya Mabie
Human Resources Assistant
William Osborne
Construction Manager
Charles Davis
Engineer
Amy Noji
Engineer
Dan Duzan
Electrical Engineer
Virgil Kempton
Senior Staff Engineer, URS
Jeff Wilson
Associate, Sr. Hwy. Designer
Allan Hale
Design Engineer
Al Lipscomb
Datacenter Engineer
Allen Blodgett
Engineer
Amy Jewel
Environmental Sustainability Scientist
Amy Williams
Gis Analyst
Andrew Hutt
CAD Tech.
Anthony Jarmusz
IS technician
Cohen Andrew
Project Engineer
Avanti Tamhane
Environmental Engineer
Ashok Aggarwal
Senior Electrical Engineer
Anita Wedel
Accounting Supervisor
Andrew Campbell
IT Admin
Bahman Behzadi
Senior Electrical Engineer
Bob Joshi
Senior Structural Engineer
Barry Baker
Geospatial Engineer
Berry Fehl
Senior Project Engineer
Bonnie Ladd
CAD Manager
Robert Vandervort
Environmetal Engineering
Barry Miron
Electrical Engineering Manager
Ayman Mohamed
Senior Transportation Engineer
Bill Dehn
Design Manager
Brian Colson
GIS Specialist
Carlos Vallejos
CADD Manager
Chad Gillan
Project Engineer
Carrie Mero
Environmental Engineer
Brigita Stavreva
Interior Designer
Charles Straw
Gis Manager
Charles Bennett
Principal Engineer
Cary Kindberg
Senior GIS Analyst
Chris Dolan
Environmental Engineering
Chris Degood
Senior Civil Site Engineer
Chuck Trice
Project Engineer
Cynthia Kyle-Fischer
Project Engineer/Mgt
Clifford Walk
Environmental Engineering
Chuck Antibus
CAD Operator
Christopher Diehl
Director of Design
Danny Reyno
Electrical Engineer
Darlene Brady
Senior Project Architect and Designer
Dennis Burnheimer
Cadd Manager
David Friday
Project Engineer
David Ott
Design Engineer
David Baumgardner
Draftsman
Dan Galde
CADD Manager
Daniel Becker
Architectural Designer
David Dods
Senior Environmental Engineer
Dennis Blackwood
Engineer
David Hilliard
Senior Project Manager
Don Hennings
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Don Dizuzio
Vice President, Transportation Section
Edgar Oubre
Principal Engineer Industrial Water/Wastewater
Dennis Combs
Manager Airport Design
Don Rubin
Project Engineer
Don Gest
Former Employee
Eric Konieczynski
Mechanical Engineer
Fred Smith
Proj Eng
Eric Songer
GIS and Information Technology Manager
Faris Selim
Project Manager
Hamid Mahramzadeh
Structural Engineer
Heather Brown
Professional Engineer
Graham Farrelly
Senior Process Engineer
George Cenac
Senior Engineer
Gill Mosseri
Director, Transportation Engineering
Gerard Neugebauer
Project Manager
Greg Thein
PE, Sr Structural/Foundation Eng
Gerry May
Manager of Mechanical Department
Hery Litman-cleper
Senior Engineer
Girish Koli
Project Engineer
Gurkan Ozgurel
Senior Engineer
Jason McDermott
Network Administrator
Janet Workman
Principal Engineer
Ian Burrell
CADD Manager
Igor Labuda
Architect
Ike Ramos
Mechanical Engineer
Jerome Argue
Manager, Engineering Section
Jeremy Cook
Engineer
Jeff Homans
VP, Cleve Operations
Jerry Zimmerle
Principal Engineer
Jay Prestera
Senior Consulting Engineer
James Nance
Mechanical Engineer
Jay Higgins
Professional Civil Engineer
James Stewart
GIS Analyst/Programmer
Jim Mitchell
EIT
James Vasta
Project Architect
John Calamari
Senior Project Manager
Jim Wise
Geographic Information Systems Manager
James Evans
Designer
John Foster
Project Controls
Jude Francis
Environmetal Engineering
Jon Marshall
Engineer
Jon Van Duinen
Engineer
Joe Crestuk
Principal Architect/Planner
John Crawford
Traffic Engineering Manager
John Gruen
Engineer
John Patrouch
Senior Environmental Engineer
John D.
Senior Civil - Highway Engineer
Kathleen Ennis
Gis Specialist
Karen Eldridge
GIS Specialist
Kenny Nimney
Engineer
Kevin Lynch
GIS Group Leader
Karen De Guzman
Environmental Engineer
Kathleen Mckeithan
Engineer PRIV PRAC Consultant Engineer
Kayed Lakhia
Architect
Karen Zollman
GIS Manager
Kevin Mentz
Project Engineer
Kevin Richmond
Senior System Designer
Kevin O'Neill
Transportation Engineer P E
Kevin Miller
Project Manager and Senior Civil Engineer
Lauren Zuroweste
Process Engineer
Lee Wolfe
Project Structural Engineer
Mark Gagnon
Sr. CADD Technician
Mark Prouty
Engineer
Mark Armbrust
Project Engineer
Lelio Mejia
Principal Engineer and Vice President
Martin Vitiello
GIS Team Leader
Mark Wutz
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Liz Stundon
Project Administrator
Mark Rokoff
PE
Lisa Havemann
Civil Engineer
Mark Denlinger
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Ly Pham
Senior Project Control Engineer
Michael Hopkins
Architect
Miguel Montanez
Mis Director
Micah Scott
Senior Engineer
Melissa Lanclos
GIS Supervisor
Mazhar Siddiqi
Project Manager
Michael Krawiec
Project Architect
Mike Love
Senior CADD Designer
Michael Cunningham
Project Controls Engineer
Michael Worthington
Electrical Engineer
Michael Holesapple
Project Engineer
Nicolas Malek
Engineer Operations Manager
Mike Pisarik
CAD Manager
Naomi Bourgeois
Process Engineer
Neal Cohen
Senior Transportation Engineer
Monica Gomez
Architect
Nagajyothi Swargam
GIS Specialist
Raaj Patel
Engineer
Peter Roche
Sr. Administrator
Norris Brown
Drafting/Design in Environmental
Paul Ridlen
Principal Engineer
Paul Currie
Gis Manager
Robert Urban
Engineering and Geology Group Manager
Robert Cebula
Research and Development
Robert May
Electrical Engineer
Ralph Morrone
Engineer
Robert Shoaf
Director of Engineering
Richard Millet
Denver Office Mgr
Richard Hamilton
CAD/IS Coordinator/Designer
Sarah Gengelbach
Senior Electrical Engineer
Veronica Depaulo
Gis Coordinator
Ryan Gargan
Project Highway Engineer
Sandeep Nayyar
Engineer
Russell Forrest
GIS Coordinator
Russ Snyders
Principal Engineer
Ron Hayden
IT Admin
Sidney Usey
Senior Control Systems Engineer
Shabad Khalsa
Senior Engineer
Sonia Corredor Salinas
Catenary/design Engineer
Steve Saltsman
CAD Manager
Ted Stawasz
Project Engineer
Steve Larch
GIS Application Developer
Theresa Shires
Project Manager/Senior Engineer
Steve Sylvester
Senior Engineer
Stephen Dickison
Senior Transportation Design Project Engineer and Manager 1
Thomas Bell
Professional Engineer
Thomas Denbow
Dir Ecological & Water Resources
Patricia O'Donnell
Manager of Document Control
Tom Sweet
Civil Engineering Group Manager
Troy Spjute
GIS/Web Application Lead
Anthony Host
Environmental Scientist, Risk Management
Velvet Bridges
Senior Structural Engineer
Tim Lauth
Senior Structural Engineer
William Robertson
Principal Engineer
Wayne Lukachek
Land Surveying/Engineering
Veronica Mora
Staff Engineer
William Neese
Project Engineer/Mgt
Ray P.
STAFF ELECTRCL. SPEC
Terence Jeyaretnam
Director Information Technology
Thomas Fromme
Manager-Information Technology Hannover Germany
Thomas Hagstrom
Director-Information Technology
Tim Burns
Networking/LAN Administration
Tom Frisher
Infrastructure Department Manager
Toni Hardesty
Director Information Technology
Vance Wilsonmay
Information Technology Operations Control Manager
Vance Wilson-May
Director of Information Technology
George Eldridge
Manager Spatial Application Development
Tim Baldwin
Project Manager
Gary Cahill
Pro Manager
Brandt Elwell
GIS Manager
Kristi Teykl
Geospatial Solutions Manager
Colin Dimitroff
Principal, Corporate Sustainable Solutions, ASIA PACIFIC HEAD OFFICE
Thom Rounds
Land Use Director
Joe DeLuca
GIS Manager
Sarah Ierley
GIS Coordinator
Michael Herzberger
GIS Specialist
Jennifer Hanson
Public Relations Coordinator
Richard Moberly
Vice President and Senior Consulting Geologist
David Nichter
GIS Specialist
Jim Whelton
Business Continuity Manager
Tauni Brooker
UK Director of Sustainable Solutions
Belinda Butler-Veytia
Chemical Engineer
Geoff Price
GIS Specialist
Tom Johnson
GIS Analyst
Alex Bostic
GIS Developer
Alice Redfield
GIS Specialist
Jason Banks
GIS Specialist
Jen Lishman
Technical GIS
Phil Southland
Revit/BIM Manager
Michael Debettencourt
H and S Manager
Jamal Shamas
Principal Engineer for Industrial Water and Wastewater Services, Sc D, P E, C E T
Rachel Amalia
Accounts Payable and Accounts Receivable
Vicki Schnurbusch
Telephone Manager
Lee Anne Hess
Business Development Manager
J. J O'Brien
Project Manager
Allyn Barclay
Director, Training and Development
Karen Schuckman
Geospatial Technology Leader
Adam Krpan
Regional Information Technology Manager
Aileen Flasz
Manager-Information Technology Panama
Anand Prakash
Director Information Technology
Anne Hellie
Director Information Technology
Armen Der Marderosian
Director Information Technology
Bill Carver
Network Administrator
Bill O'Brien
Manager Information Technology
Brian Harris
Manager Information Technology
Carol Brummerstedt
Director Information Technology
Carol Maslanka
Information Technology Programming Manager
Catherine Kennedy
Administrative Assistant to Information Technology Director
Dan Shamo
Director, Information Technology
David Scripter
Network Administrator
David Storath
Director, Information Technology
Donarto Bustos
Information Technology Person
Doug Campion
Director Information Technology
Douglas McDonald
Manager Information Technology
Eric Waters
Network Administrator
Erik Soderquist
Director of Operational Information Technology
George Melton
Director Information Technology
George Domahidy
Director Information Technology
Greg Therrien
President Infrastructure
Janette Rau
Director Information Technology
Jean-Luc Lepine
Manager-Information Technology Lyon France
Jeff Daigle
Network Administrator-Corporate Information Technology
Jesse Arnelle
Director Information Technology
Christina Feng
Information Technology Audit Manager
Jim Pearce
Information Technology Systems Manager
Jo Emerick
Director Information Technology
Joe Devoy
Technology Manager
Joe Nicoletti
Director Information Technology
John Maggiore
Director Information Technology
John Roach
Director Information Technology
John Vaughn
Director Information Technology Apllications
Jon Luellen
Director Information Technology
Jon Ritterling
Director of Information Technology
Joseph Ralston
Director Information Technology
Joseph Walters
Information Technology Project Manager
Kellie McBee
Director Information Technology
Keith Sloane
Director Information Technology
Kenneth Forssen
Director Information Technology
Kevin Bradley
Network Administrator
Kevin Stratton
Director Information Technology
Kristi Armes
Information Technology Functional Area Manager
Larry Poole
Director of Information Technology
Luke Roebuck
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Mark Dylewski
Technology Project Manager
Mark Williams
Manager, Information Technology
Martin Tanzer
Director Information Technology
Mike Esser
Director Information Technology
Mike Phillips
Director Information Technology
Nancy Hoffman
Non-Information Technology Engineer
Nat King
Director Information Technology
Nancy Renfrow
Regional Information Technology Manager
Nele Op De Beeck
Manager-Information Technology Ghent Belgium
Patrick Coullahan
Director Information Technology
Paula Eilenberger
Manager Information Technology
Paul Johnson
Director Information Technology
Philip Ponebshek
Director Information Technology
Ranga Srinivas
Director Information Technology
Remmet Degroot
Information Technology Department Manager
Richard Madden
Director Information Technology
Robert Baird
Director Information Technology
Robert Gallen
Director Information Technology
Ronald Filion
Network Manager
Ruth Ritter
Director Information Technology
Sandra Spurgash
Information Technology Project Manager
Sarah McLoone
Manager-Information Technology Ireland
Sean Finn
Internet Technology Manager
Sterling Gray
Manager, Sbs Injection Technology
Stephen Hitch
Director Information Technology
Darryl Robinson
Senior Vice President Human Resources
Vicki Stroud
Manager Information Technology
Wayne Silva
Director Information Technology
Ward Conant
Director Information Technology
William Bischoff
Director Information Technology
Zack Wang
Network Administrator
Robert Rudisin
Vice President Human Resources
E. Preston Rahe
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Keth Odom
Manager Information Technology Helpdesk
Roger Allen
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Mark Mod
Procurement Manager
Rhonda Slaughter
Purchasing Manager
Jeremy Deaver
Information Technology Systems Manager
Anu Ganesh
Education And Training Manager
Frank Garone
Project Manager / Technology Systems Engineering
John Fox
Manager - Management Information Systems
John Labriola
Project Manager, Technology Systems Engineering
John Hayter
Civil Design Group Manager
Said Salah-Mars
Vice President-Engineering Department Manager
Jack Waggener
Principal and Senior Engineering Manager
Donald Hicks
Senior Regional Human Resources Manager
Marsha Permut
Human Resources Manager
Jean Feller
Manager, Human Resources, Central Division
Douglas Lawson
Manager, Finance Executive, Human Resources Executive, Sales Executive
Beverly Munoz
Manager of Human Resources
Lois Whitmore
Human Resources Manager
Kristin Niese
Recruiting Technology Human Resources Project Manager
Kimberly Herr
Human Resources Manager
Julie Hines
Human Resources Regional Manager
Jennie Caruso
Regional Human Resources Manager
Mary Scalco
Human Resources Manager
Maureen Weatherby
Human Resources Manager
Diane Elia
Human Resources Manager
Tracy Lytle
Human Resources Manager
Judy Miller
Human Resources Manager
Thomas Clancy
Human Resources Manager
Cybil Linke
Human Resources Manager
Mike Steer
Human Resources Manager
Robin Holmes
Human Resources Manager
James Pinta
Human Resources Manager
Howard Johnson
Human Resources Manager
Gert Vermeiren
Human Resources Manager
Timothy Dull
Human Resources Manager
Tom Cooling
Human Resources Manager
Kristen Early-Perez
Regional Human Resources Manager
Kim Young
Human Resources Manager
Mykelle Johnson
Human Resources Manager
Julia Harding
Human Resources Manager
Dee Hutchison
Marketing Manager
Louis Mintzer
Marketing Manager
Susan Kilgannon
VP Communications
Hilda Lacey
HR Exec
Ed Matuszak
Marketing Manager
Mary-beth Sepper
Sales And Marketing Manager
Connie Taylor
Marketing Manager
Renee Magerkurth
Marketing Manager
Robin Overstreet
Marketing Manager
Suzanne Lyles
Marketing Manager
Yessica Bolanos
Marketing Manager
Annette Ball
Marketing Manager
Chris Luton
Information Technology Systems Manager
Jack Nischik
Information Systems Manager
Milton Nunez
Management Information Systems Manager
Michael Surowiec
Information Systems Manager
Valerie Watkins
MIS Manager
Fernando Lluberes
IT Exec
Jeff Mayner
Systems Analyst
Michael Burgess
Business Systems Analyst
Roy Cerbasi
Mis Director
John Wiley
Business Line Leader
Devera Redmond
Small Business Liaison Officer
Tony Brown
HR Manager
Rick Cooper
Manager Management Information Systems

Additional Info and Employees

URS Corporation is a leading provider of engineering, construction and technical services for public agencies and private sector companies

urs.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the urs.com emails we have.

m***@urs.com
r***@urs.com

j***@urs.com

s***@urs.com

Find emails for URS executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.