Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Flir Systems Inc.


Company Description: FLIR Systems | Thermal Imaging, Night Vision and Infrared Camera Systems

Flir Systems Inc. was founded in 1978

27700 SW Parkway Ave Wilsonville, OR 97070-8238

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Flir Systems Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 395 unverified employees.

Social Media: Flir Systems Inc. has 615 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Flir Systems Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Fonts Technology

Font Awesome
Font Awesome gives you scalable vector icons that can instantly be customized ??? size, color, drop shadow, and anything that can be done with the power of CSS.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Earl Lewis
Steven Bailey
Chief Executive Officer
Darrell Klendley
General Manager
Tom Scanlon
VP - Sales & Marketing
Candy Meyer
Executive Admin Assistant
Amber Murray
Customer Service Representative
Michelle Koontz
Customer Service Representative
Marco Scussat
Senior Process Development Engineer
Andrew Owen
Product Manager Land Systems
Andrew Sharpe
Director Detector Packaging Operations
Andrew Saxton
Product Manager
Andy Hitchcock
Planning Manager
Angel Bennett
Director of Marketing
Ashish Mistry
Director Precision Optics Division
Brian Cromwell
Director Niceville
Carly Pedersen
Corporate Applications Manager
Charles Michel
IT Director
Cheryl Casper
Project Coordinator/Mechanical Design
Cheryl Czernicki
Director, Sales and Marketing Operations
Chuck Gilman
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Craig Stoehr
Director Corportate Development and Investor R
Dan Radosavljevic
Director of Product Development
David Montague
Sales Director Europe
Derrick Jones
Director of Sales
Elvis Mota
Technical Associate
Gary Cook
Senior Mechanical Engineer
James Weaver
Senior Design Engineer
Jim Kindred
IT Director
Jim Goodland
Senior Electrical Engineer
John Schlesselmann
Senior IC Design Engineer
Jonathan Warren
Director Air Force Programs
Keven Kochan
Director of Operations
Lori Andersen
Director World Wide Sales Operations
Marcel Tremblay
Mechanical Engineer Manager
Marcus Chavez
Senior Graphic Design Specialist
Maria Dery
Configuration Management Manager
Mark Cowan
Senior SW EngineerPixelworks
Mark Fredrickson
Director-Camera Operations
Mark Petrime
Manager Training
Mats Broberg
Technical Documentation Manager
Mike Mattson
Senior Mechanical Designer
Patrick Ventrice
Senior Staff
Paul Wills
QRA Manager
Per Elmfors
Senior Systems Engineer Santa Barabara
Philip Kahn
General Manager Motion Control Systems
Robert Herring
Director New Technologies
Ron Arzilli
Senior Staff
Ron Sincavage
Director Program Management
Sandy Crvarich
Business Analyst
Shawn Jepson
Senior Technician
Steve Williams
Director Business Development
Stuart Shaffer
Strategic Sourcing Manager
Thomas Nicholls
IT Director
Tony Paterson
Commodity Manager
Walter Gauthier
Technical Director Ground Product Development
Zachary Cole
Scott Sloat
Human Resources Business Partner Sysyems
Caprice Willingham
Human Resources Manager
Detlav Suderow
Human Resources Manager
Vickie DeThomas
Human Resources Manager
Chrissy Blackmore
Senior Financial Analyst
Dave Muessle
Alison Rouse
Web Marketing Specialist
Bruce Cannon
Optical Systems Consultant
Chris Wahlers
Senior SAP PS Consultant
David Wallace
Website Manager and Computer Software Consulta
Erik Svendsen
Consultant ECS Consulting and Computer Software Con
Garth Eliason
Program Manager Precision Optics Division
Jonathan Rocque
Project/Program Manager Security and Surveilla
Kevin Bailey
Senior Designer Government Systems
Steve Killam
Electrical/Electronic Manufacturing Consultant
Tim White
Program Manager
Allen Frechette
Vice President Marketing
Dan Mudge
Manager Sales Management
Dan Walker
Vice President Product Management-Commercial V
David Francoeur
Marketing Director
Jeff Frank
Director of Business Development for Indigo Pr
Anna Alberius
Marketing Manager
Brad Killgore
Laser Products/Business Unit Manager
Charles Douglas
Product Manager Land Systems
Chris Posch
Product Manager
Eric Davidson
Business Development and Distribution Manager-
Eric Balch
Product Manager Gimballed Systems
Paul Clayton
Product Manager Camera Cores and Components
Roger Martinez
Product Manager
Heliel Morales
Latin America Distribution Sales Manager
Mark Boccella
District Sales Manager
Michael McKibben
District Sales Manager
Tim Doty
Michigan District Sales Manager
Tom Rochenski
Regional Sales Manager
Daniel Manitakos
Senior Vice President, Boston Operations
Darrell Kindley
Vice President General Manager Boston Operatio
Craig Shott
Bolometer Production Manager
James Normand
Senior Project Manager
Matt Yarno
BD Manager ASIA and Australia
Diane Salazar
FPA Manufacturing Manager
Donald Wood
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Jim Smith
Facilities Manager
Willy Wu
Supply Chain ManagerExtech
John Graff
Staff Scientist
Alex Matson
Detector Packaging Manager
Bret Harter
First Article Inspector FAI
Allan Douglas
Senior Software Engineering
Bill Carter
Manufacturing Engineering Manager Motion Contr
Bruce Ellison
Manager Engineering
Bruck Bogale
Quality Engineering Manager
Cheryl Harris
Quality Assurance Manager
Frank Maturi
Graphic Designer
Lennie Araki
Senior Software Engineer
Margaret Stuart
Software Engineer
Nick Fabela
Network Administrator
Peter Taylor
Application Engineering Manager
Ralph Lewis
Software Engineer
Randy Roberts
Senior Software Engineer
Robert Johnson
Software Engineer
Ron Brown
Electronic Design Engineer/Engineering Manager
Ron Torchia
Software Engineer
David Cullin
Chief Technology Officer
Andrew C Teich "Andy"
President Commercial Systems
Earl R Lewis
William A Sundermeier
President Government Systems
Valerie Wilbur
Regional Director
Phylli... Schweinsberg
procurement Manager
Joe Phillipone
procurement head
Pierre Boulanger
Chief Technology Officer-Commercial Systems Division
Steven Bakes
Chicago District Sales
Evan Phillips
Production Specialist
Will Threet
ERP Systems Analyst
Pete Smart
Regional Manager OEM Business Development Surveillance
Roger Anderson
Manager U S Army Business Development Surveillance
Chris Skrocki
Sales Manager-Central US and US Army
Art Crotzer
Information Systems Director
Bell Nadra
Business Systems Analyst
Thomas Glaser
Information Technology and Software Ma
Barry Joseph
Senior Program Manager
Adam Strange
General Manager
John Miller
Chief Technical Officer
Craig Cooper
Financial Controller
Markus Erbeldinger
Senior Research Engineer
Bill McKnight
George Lester
System Adm
Doug Taylor
Me Manager, Senior Staff Engineer
Robert Powers
Dart David
Senior Software Engineer
Lewis Earl
Chief Executive Officer
Neil Cutcliffe
Project Manager
McKibben Michael
District Sales Manager, Mi Area Code 906, Mn, Nd, Sd, Wi Off...
Dave Bursell
Director, Science Segment
William Parrish
Chief Technology Officer
Mark Bonatucci
Vice President Business Development
John Distelzweig
Vice President Operations
Ron Spoehel
Chief Executive Officer
Robbie. Shelton
Design Engineer
John Carter
Chief Executive Officer
Brent Illingworth
Project Manager
Clayton Moreno
Business Developer Market
Jim Burdick
Vice President World Wide Sales CBRNE Detection
Greg Valentin
Quality Improvement Manager
Cindy Manning
Accounts Payable Clerk
Tim Martin
Project Manager
Diane Eastwood
Senior Engineering and Project Manager
Catherine Thompson
Engineer/Tech, Engineering Assistant
Paul A Alger
Distribution Sales Manager Commercial Systems
Greg Bork
Managing Partner
Golden Lisa
Human Resources Generalist
Michael Berman
Marketing Director
Rudy Machuca
Business Development Manager, Scurity and Surveillance Comme...
Chris Bainter
Senior Science Segment Engineer
Jay James
Vice President Business Development
John Rudig
Application Engineer
Jace Dispenza
Mechanical Engineering Consultant
Mr Bretoi Matt
Business Development
Mechanical Engineer
Elizabeth Colosky
Contracts Intern
Julie Bean
Wayne A Bryden
Vice President, Detection
Khareen... Vanderbiest
Design Engineer
Cindy Paulsen
Tim Frotton
Director of Internal Audit
Judy Brewer
Contracts Assistant
Cendy Bass
Contracts and Export Administrator
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Digital Design Engineer
Aimee Rose
Product Manager
Sandra Crvarich
Program Analyst
John Williamson
General Counsel
Kelechi Ajayi
Contracts Administrator
Carl Straub
Vice President and General Counsel
David Heverin
Design Drafting Manager
Engineering Process Production
Nun Uri
Engineer, Engineering Manager
Bourget Robert
Barrett Richard
Chad Gammon
Chief, Financial Officer
Glynn Paul
Electrical Engineer
Vargas Ricky
Engineering Technician
Francis Robert
Engineering Technician
Bonaparte Jason
Service Technician
Elliott Chris
McMorrow Richard
Senior Scientist
Dellascio James
Randd Tech
Cornwell Sharon
Flir Systems Ltd
Carchia Nick
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Wesson Sandy
Production Planner
Murray Lynda
Service Technician
Kary Mitchell
English Andy
Quality Assurance Technician
Rombult Philip
Engineering Manager
Dogle Bruck
Binnun Uri
Engineering Manager
Yang Tzersong
Software Engineer
McArthur James
Manufacturing Engineer, Maufact Engineerineer
Yang Jessen
Software Engineer
Rock Brian
Service Technician
Leynova Yaroslava
Vacuum Process Engineer
Rhonda Weaver
Purchasing Manager
Gauthier Richard
Technical Director, Ground Product Development
Huang Joseph
Service Technician
Rome Lori
Manufacturing Specialist
Claire Knight
Human Resources
McBride Allan
Reliability Engineer
Allyn Forsyth
Senior Director Research and Development
Hanson Steven
Program Manager Ir Systems Flir Systems
Fitzmaurice Monique
District Sales Representative
Kevin Foley
Director Information Technology
Ager Gene
Director, Navy Programs
Guldevall Ulf
Product Manager
Steve Chisholm
Inside Sales Manager
Dave Francis
Sales Usa
Joletta Pekari
Human Resources Business Partner
Don Kerper
Systems Engineer
Kurin Tim
E-business Point of Contact
De Ieso Peter
Distribution Manager
Dav... Whalen-Robinson
Computer Scientist and Consultant
Sepull Mark
Logistics Manager
Elizabeth Moody
Administrative Assistant
Buck Nancy
Operations Manager, Materials and Photonics
Wisbey Justin
Enterprise Architect
Joe Morgan
Business Development Manager
Alvarado Laura
A and P Specialist
Domingue Greg
Regional Sales Representative
Thomas Milligan
Vice President-Executive Officer FLIR Government Systems
Phillip Epstein
Vice President
David Villegas
Kar... Tedford-Tierney
Training Director
Kathryn Thomasson
Regional Business Development Manager
Kateri Paul
Senior Scientist
Chipmerrill Merrill
Business Development Manager
Carlos Santos
Mechanical Des Engineer
A... Thornton-Margetts
Regional Business Development Manager for Uk
Michael R Meyer
Senior Director of Laboratories
Howard Schemer
Director of Sales
Mohammed Chaara
Security and Surveillance Distribution
Keith Lejeune
General Manager of the ICx Technologies ChemBio Group
Jim Meyer
Business Manager
Nate Wilcox
District Sales Manager
Cpcm Blagg
Director of Contracts
Edm Brown
Director Infrared Training Center
Patricia Vawerchak
Janice Howell
Director of Human Resources
Bob Lucas
Facilities Technician
Jennifer Grenier
Human Resources Consultant
Svetlana Tarzina
Quality Engineer
Frank Laird
Professional Engineer
Dan Allen
District Manager GA, AL Thermography
Brian Odell
Mechanical Engineer
Patrick Lambinicio
SAP Business Systems Analyst
Robert Cannata
Chief Scientist
James Jeffreys
Lead Tech
Mathijs Mooij
Consultant Mechanical Engineering
Sean Jordan
Vice President, Finance
Nigel Clarke
SAP FICO Business Analyst
Tom Cattoi
Facilities Manager
Bruce Cumming
Director of Marketing Communications
Marilyn Dolan
Marketing Assistant
Greg King
Director of Government Business Development
Guy Francis
Marketing Manager
Keith Fallon
Director of Sales
Christopher Schera
Senior Systems Engineer
David Strong
Vice President-Marketing Government Systems
David Beckman
Finance Executive
Anthony Trunzo
Chief Financial Officer
Scott Keitzer
Manager Product Development
Jeremy Walker
Research Scientist
Mr. Gregory Wortman
Vice President, Marketing, Detection Division
Jeffrey Verity
Mechanical Design Engineer
Laura Kobeissi
Administrative Assistant
Carl Chipman
Network Administrator
Bill Drafts
General Manager/Vice President
Paul Bowlus
Director of Operations
Chris Lewis
Vice President Chief IP Officer
Matt Birnbaum
Director of Sales, Americas-CBRNE Detection
Robert Messier
Account Manager
Jeffrey Perkins
Technical Sales Support Engineer
Angela Miller
Human Resources Assistant/Payroll Administrator
Kim Helzer
Laboratory Scientist
Al Waller
Team Test Leader
Hartmut Brands
Hardware Supervisor
Chris Watson
Andrey Gueorguiev
R and D
Kurt Heidner
Director of OEM Sales, Commercial Products
Alex Burnett
Director of Manufacturing
Mr. Thomas Surran
Executive Manager
Lorieta Leppin
Senior Laboratory Scientist
Mr. Johnatha... Fricot
Senior District Sales Manager
James Recchia
Senior Manager of Marketing and Sales
Bill Bohringer
Airborne Systems Elec Engineer
Brandon Simms
Laser Electro Optics Technician
Bill Lanier
Manufacturing Engineer
Brenda Hooker
Mechanical Designer Government Systems
David Newton
Electrical Engineer
Mark Nussmeier
Senior Systems Engineer
Mike Kent
Mechanical Engineer
Clay Stanford
IC Design Engineer Commercial Vision Systems
Odus Ratliff
Facilities Team Leader
Nile Fairfield
Applications Engineer
Davey Beard
Process Development Engineer
Marshall Grose
Engineer and Owner VMA Industries
Rengie Ramirez
Mechanical Optical Technician
Richard Fowler
Optical Manufacturing Engineer
Mike Ford
Field Service Engineer
Richard Rodgers
Senior Engineer
Mehdi Abderezai
IC Design Engineer
Mike Barless
Material Handler
Robert Halpenny
Engineer Motion Control Systems
Chris Copeland
SE Region Business Development
Ocey Grant
Test EngineerGE Security and Owner Test Automation Software
Chris Dryden
SAP Basis implementation/Support
Nadra Bell
Business Systems Analyst
Pat Richardson
Engineering Leader
Eric Beuville
Senior IC Design Engineer Indigo Operations
Brian Kenney
Buyer/Planner Supervisor
Duane Clay
Mechanical Engineer CVS
Ed Greer
Manufacturing Engineer
Peter Wells
Maritime Applications
Tyler Gassaway
Internal Auditor
Marc Marion
SAP Analyst
Ross Sexter
District Sales Representative
Lisa Gerbracht
Sales EngineerDirected Perception
Shawn Dirksen
Applications Engineer
Susan Payne
Ted Kromis
Supplier Quality Engineer
Stacey Fox
Russell Perkins
Quality Engineer
Anne Kinsella
Software Test Engineer/Technical Writer
Barrett Thompson
District Sales Representative South Central Region/Gulf of Mexico
Dave Dinning
Mechanical designer New Business devIndigo
Terri Campbell
Sales Support Representative
Brynn Rutherford
SAP Business Systems Analyst
Rob Legg
Electrical Engineer
Merilee Garife
Lead Engineering
Roger Wendt
Mark Mullenary
Engineering Technician
Bill Schneider
Scientific Segment Engineer
Robert Ernst
Software Engineer/Indigo Operation
Steve Bakes
Chicago District Sales
Todd Kuribayashi
Software Engineer
Don Jenkins
Applications Engineer Advanced Imaging Systems
Randy Equall
General Manager-Bozeman Operations
Hamilton Shepard
Lead Optical Systems Engineer
Gordon Hunter
Electronics TechnicianCredence Systems
Erik Dellea
Systems Programmer
Wilson Martinez
Lead Electronics Technician Motion Control Systems
Anna Lyon
John Bronson
Software Engineer
John Cole
Pripal Software Engineer
Hao Zhang
Jason Gade
Service Technician
Joel Hansen
Engineering Tech
Jack Brosseau
Technical Writer
Yolanda Sena
Test Engineer
Leland Snell
Facilities Operations Manager
Khareen Vanderbiest
Design Engineer
Keith Mcdonald
Drafting Team Leader
Brett Madsen
IT Admin
Jim Bonicatto
Infrastructure-Red Mechanical Design Engineer
Steve Zeise
Bob Pollard
Design Engineer
Chris Babikoff
Purchasing Supervisor
Eric Feickert
NPI / RAID Service Supervisor
Ted Hoelter
Director Systems Engineering
Bob Houghton
Engineering Manager
Karen Cottriel
Manager, Information Technology
Laurie Hienes
Assistant Information Technology Manager
Noel Jolivet
Advanced Systems Director Non-Information Technology
Mary Fallon
Marketing Manager
Konnie Chen
Product Marketing Manager
sonya roberts
Marketing Events Manager
Dwight Dumpert
Manager Marketing
Stephen Bailey
Senior Vice President Finance and Chief Financial Officer
David Francouer
Marketing Communications Manager
Melissa Woods
Marketing Projects and Public Relations Manager
David Mastalski
SAP Business Analyst
Rene Govaerts
SAP Business Analyst
Thomas Surran
President Commercial System

Additional Info and Employees

flir Systems Inc. designs, manufactures, and markets thermal imaging and infrared camera systems in the U.S. and internationally. Its

flir.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the flir.com emails we have.






Find emails for Flir Systems Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.