Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Community College of Baltimore County - The Community College of Baltimore County

95,892

Company Description: The Community College of Baltimore County

800 S Rolling Rd Catonsville, MD 21228-5317
http://www.ccbcmd.edu
443-840-4700

Industries: Education Management, Startups

Technologies: Community College of Baltimore County - The Community College of Baltimore County is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 316 unverified employees.

Social Media: Community College of Baltimore County - The Community College of Baltimore County has 2,969 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Community College of Baltimore County - The Community College of Baltimore County.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

Shockwave Flash
Shockwave Player exhibits Web content that has been made using Adobe Director.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$12,115

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Sandra Kurtinitis
President
Stephen Kirchner
Vice Chancellor - Finance & Administration
Mary DeLuca
Sr. Director - Public Relations
Lee Wible
Director Budget and Finance for Cont Ed Contin
Nickie Copinger
Commodity Chief-Purchasing
Elaine Bagley
Program Assistant Operations Dean
Gail Knapp
Finance Manager Finance and Administration
Alita Credell
P/T Career Specialist-Counseling
Elda Schwartz
P/T Advisor-Counseling
Katy Dobson
Assistant Womens Volleyball Coach Athletics
Amanda Gates
Adjunct Instructor English
Ahmad Karami
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Math and Science
Abigail Marshall
Adjunct Instructor CEED
Alvin Starr
Interim Campus Dean, Essex Campus, Presidents
Tara Ebersole
Assistant to Vice Chancellor for Learning and
Bill Wiley
Senior Network Engineer/Manager Information Te
Christopher Mihavetz
Marketing Communications-Public Relations Dire
Lynn Brown
Admisitrative Assistant Dundalk Campus Dean Ad
Diane Mohr
Administrative Assistant to Director of Admiss
Shawn McNamara
Nursing Administrator Assistant Dean School of
Anthony Alleyne
Admissions Recruiter Admissions
Dawn Mercurio
Senior Designer/Editor, Marketing, Public Rela
Melissa Yarbour
CCBC Software/Catonsville ETC Ctr Manager and
Tom Burkett
Assistant Professor Biology/Biotechnology Program Director Math and Science
Henry Hom
Aquatics Manager-Business Social Sciences Wellness and Education
Theresa Carr
Director Admissions Records and Registration Admissions/Records and Registration
Margaret Gilbert
Senior Director of INSTR TECH
Joyce Klingelhofer
Secretary to the Director Records and Registration
Jeffery Hahn
Director - Human Resources
Wanda Johnson
Assistant Coordinator, Commercial Vehicle Training
Steve Ricketts
Director APPLIED and Information TEC
Dolores Chapman
Office Manager Records and Registration Records and Registration
Dawn White
Admin Assistant to Executive Director, Human Resources-Human Resources
Brian McKinley
Director Plant Operations Plant Operations
Gwendolyn Jones
case Manager
Sherri Ross
Director/Coordinator Interior Design Liberal Arts
Cheryl Gordon
Manager Document Delivery-Library Services
Mary Enzler
Manager Nursing Skills Lab-School of Health Professions
Trina Crook
Capital Finance Manager Finance
Kimberley McGrath
Adjunct Instructor Reading
Willaim Helf
Adjunct Instructor SAIT
Geraline Ketter
Adjunct Instructor, CAFL, Continuing
Justin Davis
Assistant Coach Athletics
Lenora Hartnett
Adjunct Instructor HIIT
Cynthia Wilson
Adjunct Instructor School of Math and Science
Jacob Metro
Adjunct Instructor Business
Michael Eisner
Adjunct Instructor BSSWE-Wellness
George Doxzen
Adjunct Faculty CEED / Technical Training
Alice Beads
Adjunct Instructor CEED CEED
Joan Hargadon
Adjunct Instructor, Reading, Liberal Arts
Patrick Platt
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Business and Finance
Jeanne Fialkowski
Administrative Assistant to Campus Admin / Dean of Learning and Student Development-Learning and Student Development
Laura Crist
Instructor
Gail Hiller
Adjuct Faculty Instructor-Nursing
Chanel Trussell
Assistant Controller Finance
Elaine Bind
Adjunct Instructor ESOL School of Liberal Arts
Carol Sullivan
Campus Dean
Alkwanzo Burke
Adjunct Instructor Reading
Frances Royo
Instructor Adjunct
Kenny Sheehan
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Truck Driver / Business Driver Training
Jack Schwartz
Instructor
Ronald Israel
Adjunct Faculty Instructor School of Liberal Arts
M. Brock-Cancellieri
Adjunct Instructor English Department
Dennis McGough
Adjunct Faculty Credit Business and Finance
Angela Keiser
Clinical Instructor School of Health Professions
David Kreller
Adjunct Instructor BSSWE
Jamiel Hafiz
Adjunct Instructor Massage Therapy, School of Health Professions
Laurel Mutti
Astronomy Instructor Math and Science
Leroy Sparr
Adjunct Faculty Instructor, Math and Science
Ashly Emmer
Adjunct Faculty Instructor Liberal Arts
Raymond Miller
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Business and Finance
Anne Conrad
Adjunct Clinical Instructor School of Health Professions
Matthew Allen
Adjunct Faculty Instructor, Math and Science
Hsin-Hsin Lin
Athletic Trainer-Athletics and Camps
Thomas Hartel
Automotive Instructor adjunct SAIT
Raji Sunil
Clinical Instructor Adjunct Faculty Nursing
Rebecca Drinks
Instructor
Jaime Harris
Athletic Trainer-Athletics and Camps
Carlos Tavares
Adjunct Instructor BSSSWE
Helena Jenkins
Clinical Instructor Adjunct Faculty Nursing
Adriana Val
Adjunct Instructor, Foreign Languages, Liberal Arts
Jennifer Starkey
Adjunct Instructor Liberal Arts
Lou Lewis
Manager - Computer Operations & Help Desk
Tracy Colburn
Clinical Instructor Nursing
Mary Guy
Catonsville TTI Summer Technology Camp Instructor School of Applied and Information Technology
Ann Wolfe
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Public Service Training
Michael Delayo
Program Instructor-Sleep Tech
Jack Hess
Adjunct Faculty Instructor Liberal Arts
Stacie Whitney
Respiratory Lab Instructor
Priscilla Carter-Thomas
Benefits Assistant Human Resources
Kambiz Askarpour
Assistant Faculty Instructor-Math and Science
Jessy Warner-Cohen
Adjunct Psych Instructor BSSWE
Regina Lowman-Curbean
Adjunct Faculty Instructor SOLA
Mary-Pat Cardoni
Adjunct Clinical Instructor-School of Health Professions
Patricia Silva
Adjunct Clinical Instructor School of Health Professions
Christopher Quigley
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Athletics and Camps
Simon Ndiritu
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Math and Science
Joseph Adriani
Adjunct instructor BSSWE / wellness
Maria Lombardo
Adjunct Clinical Instructor School of Health Professions
Kellie Sinibaldi
Clinical Instructor Nursing
Laura Hanna
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Math and Science
Diane Hawkins
Adjunct Faculty 30942 Public Service Training
Nancy Urban
Secretary President Inactive-essex
Patrick Young
Adjunct Instructor
Roger Wade
Aqua Exerciser Instructor, Health and Wellnes, Business, Social Sciences, Wellness
Karen Wingard
Adjunct Instructor Mathematics Departments
Bri Schneckenburger
Adjunct Faculty Instructor Liberal Arts
Lucille Ridolfi
Operations Assistant, Continuing Ed-Continuing Education
Kimberly Parker
Adjunct Clinical Instructor-School of Health Professions
Aldo Locco
Operations Technician, Information Technology Services
Christine Briggs
Adjunct Aquatic instructor B S S W E
Barb Cooper
Buyer Purchasing
Alicia Harvey-Smith
Dean, Learning and Student Development
Annelise Leedy
Instructor-CAFL
Aisha Barns
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Math and Science
Andrew Devos
Adjunct Faculty Instructor Liberal Arts
Brian Dunnigan
Adjunct Faculty Instructor Liberal Arts
Barry Gibson
Adjunct Instructor CEED
Brian Brzozowski
Supervisor Building Services Plant Operations
Bayo Omolola
Adjunct Instructor English / Speech Liberal Arts
Barbara Roth
GED Instructor
Carla Jones
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Business and Finance
Bethany Kwasniewski
Adjunct Facuty Instructor Liberal Arts
Bethany Burke
Adjunct Instructor Continuing Education
Clement Gavenas
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Math and Science
Christina Baramki
Adjunct Clinical Instructor-School of Health Professionals
Chester Gates
Adjunct Instructor ESOL School of Liberal Arts
Christine Fritze
Adjunct Clinical Instructor-School of Health Professions
Calvin Hales
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Math and Science
Christopher Herrmann
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Business and Finance
Cindy Peterka
Dean of Learning and Student Development-Learning and Student Development
Curtis Somers
Adjunct Faculty Instructor School of Liberal Arts
David Antol
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Student Services
Constance Woodard-Green
Adjunct Faculty Instructor School of Liberal Arts
Colleen Rice
Assistant Softball Coach
Charleata Neal
Adjunct Instructor, Business, Social Sciences, Wellness
Carolyn Pacheco
Adjunct Faculty, Biology Coach-Math and Science
Christine Leuba
Benefits and Comp Specialist Human Resources Department
Donna Haupt
Adjunct Clinical Instructor-School of Health Professions
Dorothy Garnes
Adjunct Clinical Instructor School of Health Professions
Denise Dabrowski
Adjunct Clinical Instructor School of Health Professions
Elizabeth Ehrman
Adjunct Faculty Instructor, Liberal Arts
Debra Cuba
Adjunct Faculty Instructor School of Liberal Arts
Doug Lawler
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Liberal Arts
Dawn Umbel
Adjunct Faculty Instructor, Liberal Arts
John Abell
Adjunct Faculty Instructor School of Math and Science
Emily Bodoh
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Liberal Arts
Gayle Restivo
Assistant to the President Office of the President
Joann Klatt
Administrative Assistant to President Board of Trustees
Jeff Hoffman
Adjunct Instructor BSSWE-SOCL
Jeremy Caplan
Adjunct Faculty Instructor, Liberal Arts
John Rhames
Assistant Coach Basketball Athletics
Jung Lee
Adjunct Instructor English
James O'Toole
Adjunct Faculty Instructor School of Liberal Arts
Jeffrey Miller
Adjunct Instructor BSSWE
Katherine Berliner
Adjunct Faculty Instructor School of Liberal Arts
Karyn Schulz
Coordinator of Learning Assistance-Learning and Student Development
Kathleen Hake
Adjunct Instructor Reading
Kenneth Schmidl
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Business and Finance
Keith Whitehead
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Business and Finance
Jil Winburn
Adjunct clinical skills instructor, School of Health Professions
Lisa Byrd
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Business and Finance
Karla Parise
Assistant Professor Early Childhood Instructor Business Social Sciences Wellness and Education
Joseph Zollickoffer
Operations Assistant, Plant Operations
Lee Meizlesh
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Business and Finance
Linda Richard
Adjunct Faculty Instructor School of Liberal Arts
Lee Donelson
Adjunct Faculty Instructor School of Liberal Arts
Lisa Welch
College Work Study Financial Aid
Kim McKnight
Catonsville TTI Summer Technology Camp Instructor Business Social Sciences Wellness and Education
Kevin Floyd
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Math and Science
Mark Berron
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Business and Finance
Melissa Clark
Adjunct Clinical Instructor School of Health Professions
Mark Mechlinski
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Math and Science
Mike Dieter
Catonsville TTI Summer Technology Camp Instructor Business Social Sciences Wellness and Education
Marcelle Simon
Adjunct Instructor Mathematics
Melissa Easterling
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Business and Finance
Olga Robbins
Adjunct Faculty Instructor School of Liberal Arts
Monica Weston
Bursar-Student Finance
Melinda Frost
Adjunct Instructor Geography School of Math and Science
Miriam Wexler
Adjunct Instructor School of Math / Science
Paula Hannon
Adjunct Instructor Medical Billing Medical Billing
Octavia Rector
Clinical Instructor Nursing School of Health Professions
Natalie Bailey
Adjunct Instructor, English-Liberal Arts
Nataliy Reznichenko
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Math and Science
Mauricio Osorio
Adjunct Instructor School of Applied and Information Technology
Robert Aupperley
Athletic Operations Coordinator Athletics and Camps
Priscilla Martin
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Business and Finance
Nicole Martinell
Adjunct Faculty Instructor Liberal Arts
Natasha Felder
Financial Aid Assistant
Paul Taylor
Adjunct Faculty Instructor School of Liberal Arts
Riva Heletz
Adjunct Instructor ESOL School of Liberal Arts
Rosalie Hoffman
Adjunct clinical instructor School of Health Professions
Robert McMahon
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Business and Finance
Rose Mince
Assistant to the Vice Chancellor of Learning and Student Development-Learning and Student Development
Robert Nusbaum
Automotive Mechanic Plant Operations
Raymond Thomas
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Truck Driver / Business Driver Training
Robert Valasek
Adjunct Faculty Instructor, Liberal Arts
Senol Akay
Adjunct Instructor Chemistry
Shelly Badders
CEED Contract Training Personnel Continuing Education
Sheri Booker
Adjunct Faculty Instructor School of Liberal Arts
Sharon Burns
Clinical Instructor, School of Health Professions
Sue Chalmers
Adjunct Faculty / Placement Specialist, Single Step, Continuing
Samantha Dradz
Adjunct Faculty Instructor, Liberal Arts
Stephen Fleagle
Full-time Instructor, Academic Skills-Occupational Training Center
Sharon Ford
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Math and Science
Susan Maggio
CINS Instructor SAIT-CINS
Sharon Moulton
Adjunct Clinical Instructor-School of Health Professions
Susan Ritmiller
Adjunct Instructor-Reading SOLA-Reading
Sheryl Sagel
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Business and Finance
Sylvia Wicker
Adjunct Instructor ESS-Career Development Cnslg Service
Thomaj Arentz
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Liberal Arts
Teri Rhodericle
Clinical Nursing Instructor Nursing
Thomasine Scott
Adjunct Instructor School of Liberal Arts
Tracey Schwartz
Benefits Assistant Human Resources
Win Lewis
Adjunct Faculty Instructor School of Liberal Arts
William Schockner
Full-time Faculty Instructor, ENVS, Math and Science
Walid Saffouri
Adjunct Faculty Instructor, Math and Science
Warren Shakespeare
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Truck Driver / Business Driver Training
Bill Werneke
Instructor, CAD / CAM 2000, School of Applied and Information Technology
William Torrie
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Math and Science
Yvette Patton
Adjunct Faculty Instructor-Liberal Arts
Michael Ehrlinger
Associate Professor, CAD/CAM-School of Applied and Information Technology
Penny Jung
Senior Trainer/Facilitator, Instructional Design and Assessment-Continuing Education
John Walker
Associate Professor/Program Coordinator, CADD-Math and Science
Allison Ernst
Publications Senior Designer/Project Manager Public Relations
William Discher
Adjunct Faculty CADD School of Applied and Information Technology
Jerome Lovick
Director, Financial Aid-Financial Aid
Linda Gillian
LAN Administrator-Computer Services
Calvin Chase
Accounts Payable Specialist-Accounts Payable
Anitra Scott
P/T Adjunct Faculty, Allied Health, Continuing
Toni Dahl
Accounts Payable Specialist-Accounts Payable
Robert Stone
Assistant Accounts Payable Manager-Accounts Payable
Dora Cook
Accounts Payable Specialist-Accounts Payable
Pat Hemling
Accounts Payable Specialist-Accounts Payable
Tamika Glenn
P/T Financial Funding Assistant, Continuing
Pat Ward
Director, Accounts Payable and Fixed Asset Accounting-Accounts Payable
Debbie Ragan
Assistant to Director of Admissions/Records and Registration-Admissions
Laura Edwards
Administrative Assistant to the Director of Admissions-Admissions
Lois Simmons
Director, Office of Selective Admissions-School of Health Professions
Marcia Amaimo
Director of Admissions-Admissions
Ebony Thomas
Coordinator of Selective Admissions School of Health Professions
Eleanor Shelton
Director Human Relat/Multicult Aff Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Fernando Montero
Vice President-Enrollment and Student Serv
Jeanette Garrett
Part-Time Academic Advisor Enrollment Management and Student Services
Justin Chambers
Student Aide Vice President-Enrollment and Student Serv
Navado Wood
Temporary Hourly Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Selestine Pinder
Temporary Hourly Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Ernest Chongo
Temporary Hourly Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Gail Spangler
Temporary Hourly Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Kabesha Bowa
Temporary Hourly Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Kelley Kelly
Director of Upward Bound Enrollment and Student Services
Jermaine Davis
Temporary Hourly Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Pramay Mehta
Temporary Hourly Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Maggie Fowler
Retired Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Phyllis Davie
Information Specialist Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Stacie Harris
Temporary Hourly Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Doloroes Kane
Room Utilization Specialist Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Diane Drake
Director of Admissions Upward Bound-Catonsville
Lanisha Johnson
Temporary Hourly Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Patricia Edwards
Temporary Hourly Vice President-Enrollment and Student Serv
Kristen Maclaughlin
Temporary Hourly Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Beverly Eurice
FA Compliance Reporting Admin Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Carl Cuneo
Temporary Hourly Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Richard Lilley
Vice President Enrollment and Student Srvs Vice President-Enrollment and Student Serv
Lauren Gaylord
College Work Study Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Jennifer Dagostin
Coordinator of Admissions Essex Campus Admissions
Travis Laws
Temporary Hourly Dean of Student Devel and Enroll Mgt
Patricia Hughes
College Work Study
Chileshe Chitundu
Temporary Hourly
Thomas Phenix
Temporary Hourly
Reine-Ines Djama
Temporary Hourly
Charles Dell
Temporary Hourly
Sanghamitra Arvindekar
Temporary Hourly
Avril Corbin
Temporary Hourly Workforce Development Dean
Colleen Wiley
College Work Study Community Education Dean
Donna Brown-Green
Facility Reservation Specialist Campus Dean-Essex
Nancy Pittinger
Secretary Operations Dean
Tonja Ringgold
Campus Dean Administrative Services
Tina Bolton
Temporary Hourly Campus Dean-Catonsville
Michael Carey
Executive Dean of C E E D Dean of Continuing Education Office
Michelle Sawyer
Temporary Hourly Workforce Development Dean
Robert Keefer
Academic Dean Business and Management
Jo Ann Keener
Operations Supervisor Operations Dean
Nancy Hett
Administrative Assistant Dean of Instruction/CETL Director Office of Dean of Instruciton
Matthew Lang
Dean Continuing Education Administration and Client Development Continuing Education
Mark Gay
Director of Financial Aid Financial Aid
Dennis Seymour
Dean School of Justice School of Justice
Jo Anne Blum
Administrative Assistant Campus Dean-Catonsville
Donna McKusick
Dean of Developmental Education and Special Academic Programs Developmental Education/Student Success Center
Lori Meehan
Coordinator for Evening and Weekend Campus Service Administrative Services/Campus Dean
Dorothy Roubal
Secretary III Director Campus Dean-Essex
Heather Palmer-Currey
Coordinator of Projects and Reports Continuing Education
Evelyn Lacy
Temporary Hourly Dean of Student Services
Linda Curlett
Program Assistant Community Education Dean
Kimberly Herbert
Sec to Dean CE Workforce Development ABC
Irene Boyce
Secretary II Deans Campus Dean-Dundalk
Danielle Bennett
Secretary-Dean Workforce Development Continuing Education
Christy Dasch
Temporary Hourly Operations Dean
James Lindsey
Temporary Hourly Workforce Development Dean
Laura Remchuk
Coor Acad Support SRV Stu/Dis Campus Dean-Dundalk
Tammy Jacobson
Temporary Hourly Dean of Student Services
Donna Reihl
Dean Community Educ/Service Community Education Dean
F Scott Black
Dean School of Liberal Arts School of Liberal Arts
Cathleen Steffen
Adjunct Faculty Non-credit Dean of Continuing Education Office
Millie Boyd
Dean of Community Education Community Education Dean
Dennis Faber
Director of Business Train and Consul Sev Community Education Dean
Loretta Funk
Program Secretary Campus Dean-Dundalk
Jeanne Stanko Mewshaw
Retired Dean of Learning and Student Devel
Florence Patterson
Temporary Hourly
Denise Reddy
Temporary Hourly
Carol McBride
Temporary Hourly
Paula Jones
Temporary Hourly
Timothy Winn
Case Manager Humanim work Force Solution-vender for job Network
Elizabeth Kennedy
Technoloy Training Center Manager
Robert Young
Manager of Engineering Building Maintenance-ECC
Vanessa Pratnicki
Degree Audit Technician

Additional Info and Employees

ccbcmd.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the ccbcmd.edu emails we have.

j***@ccbcmd.edu
r***@ccbcmd.edu
c***@ccbcmd.edu

p***@ccbcmd.edu
s***@ccbcmd.edu

e***@ccbcmd.edu

b***@ccbcmd.edu
d***@ccbcmd.edu

Find emails for Community College of Baltimore County - The Community College of Baltimore County executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.