Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Dolet Hills Lignite, LLC - Div. of American Electric Power Co., Inc.

167,789

1 Riverside Plz Fl 1 Columbus, OH 43215-2373
http://www.aep.com
corpcomm@aep.com
800-277-2177 (24 hours/day)

Industries: Financial Services, Startups

Technologies: Dolet Hills Lignite, LLC - Div. of American Electric Power Co., Inc. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 840 unverified employees.

Social Media: Dolet Hills Lignite, LLC - Div. of American Electric Power Co., Inc. has 883 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Dolet Hills Lignite, LLC - Div. of American Electric Power Co., Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
Modernizr
Modernizr is a JavaScript library that detects HTML5 and CSS3 features in the user??s browser.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Dennis Meyer
President
Dennis J. Meyer
General Manager
Gary Dimmerling
General Manager
Bernice Wilson
Process Consultant
William R. McKamey
General Manager
Craig Blair
General Manager
Michael G. Morris
CEO, President & Chairman
Mike Avery
Treasurer
Charlene Hemphill
Accounting Supervisor
Neil Felber
Controller
M. Hise
Field Service Support
Timothy Jenkins
Technical Service Manager
David Vasseur
Supervisor - Field Services
Pat D. Hemlepp
Director - Media Relations
Michael Rencheck
Sr. VP - Technical Services
Valorie Shepard
Human Resources Manager
Mike Buskirk
Human Resources Manager
Gene Hendon
Human Resources Manager
Genevieve A. Tuchow
VP - Human Resources
Beth Jackson
Human Resources Manager
Randy Moses
Manager - Human Resources
Lou Zienlek
Human Resources Manager
David Hanson
Network Manager
James Cowling
Network Administrator
Tom Gaskins
PC Specialist
Paul Lambert
Information Technology Manager
Kevin Walker
Chief Information Officer
Paul Victor Burris
Information Analyst
Karen Hayes
Public Relations Manager
W. Griggs
Project Leader
Linda Cosby
Call Center Manager
Ron Hollis
Director - Human Resources
Ron Bell
Supervisor - Telecommunications
David Mangon
Business Services Manager
David Williams
Operations Supervisor
Lawrence Hosmer
Supervisor - Systems Procedures
Thomas E. Young
Field Services Coordinator
Lynn Becker
Director
Robert Mouser
Director - Customer Relations
Richard Jones
Manager - Telecommunications
George T. Todd
Supervisor - Telecommunications
Kendall Pruett
Enterprise Deployment Manager
Craig McCarty
Manager - Field Operations
Gary Hines
Telecommunications Technician
Don Clark
Materials Manager
Joseph Lambright
Manager - Planning Analysis
John Gibbs
Telecommunications Consultant
William Patterson
VP - Corporate Development
Richard Munczinski
Sr. VP - Corporate Planning & Budgeting
Roger Bigham
Purchasing Manager
Mike McAllister
Manager - Purchasing
Carol Moore
Purchasing Director
Ron Borten
Industrial Engineer
William Gilson
Plant Staff Engineer
Bratt Mattison
Regional Sales Manager
James Trimble
Manager
Donald Linkous
Administrative Assistant To Charlie Martin And
Robert Gordon
Manager Human Resources Administrattive Servic
David Mustine
Director of Customer Service
Jeff Lane
Director Customer Choice Deregulation
Ray Kackley
Customer Service Manager
Ted Wykowski
Director Customer Service and Support
Arnie Frankel
SWEPCO Manager of Economic Development
Cynthia Carson
Senior Counsel
Dale Krummen
Managing Director of Corporate Technology Deve
Dale Mellen
Director Applications Development
E. Ray Covey
Director Economic Development
Elizabeth Gunter
Senior Counsel
Heather Geiger
Senior Counsel
Jill Korte
Manager Economic Development
John Tesoriero
Senior Counsel
Kenneth Keener
Director Leader and Organization Development
Kurt Wisner
Director Enterprise and Development
Larry Brewer
Assistant General Counsel
Martin Rosenthal
Senior Counsel, Employee Benefits
Mary Begley
Manager Community Affairs and Economic Develop
Michael Rankin
Senior Counsel
Randy Ryan
Senior Counsel
Rick Dellinger
Manager, EPFS Learning and Development
Rick Shapiro
Senior Counsel
Rod Boswell
Manager-Data Warehouse Development
Sarah Novosel
Assistant General Counsel
Teresa McIntyre
Senior Counsel
Thomas Berkemeyer
Assistant General Counsel
Timothy King
Senior Counsel
William Jasper
New Plant Development Director
William Johnson
Senior Counsel
E. Linn Draper
Chairman of the Board
Timothy Galecki
Assistant Coach 1
Amer Rathore
Controller and Assistant Treasurer
Angela Payne
Supplier Diversity Coordinator Supply Chain Bu
Ann Ewart
Director of Human Resources
Anthony Medrano
Manager Nuclear Document Management
Beth Erwin
Manager, Technical Project, American Electric
Bharathi Rao
Director, Corporate IT Systems Planning
Bob Thomas
Senior Graphic Designer
Brent Stegner
Manager, Network Systems
Bud Ground
Manager Environmental Affairs
Carole Hicks
Manager Community Affairs
Chris Nielsen
Operations Project Coordinator
Chuck Carney
Senior Compensation Analyst
Dale Fleddermann
Director of Human Resources
Dale Koski
Operations Coordinator
Daniel Rogier
Director Utility Group Systems
Danny Case
Senior Auditor Specialist
David Ackerman
General Manager Safety and Health
David Martin
Senior Engineer, Station
David Paul
Senior Auditor
Debbie Arwood
Human Resources Region Manager
Debra Osborne
Manager, Simulator Learning Center
Dennis Fogarty
Senior Audit Consultant
Dennis Warden
Director - Procurement
Derek Lewellen
Manager Distribution McAlester District
Diane Fitzgerald
Managing Director, Environment and Safety
Doug Christiansen
Senior Procurement Advisor
DOUGLAS HOOSIER
Manager-human Resources
Elaine Banks
Director of Human Resources
Eric Hatter
Senior Engineer, Technologist
Eric Raines
Call Center Manager
Evelyn McElhaney
Manager Entreprise Data Warehousing
Frank Crockett
Community Affairs Manager
Frank Dinsmore
Training Coordinator
Gary Spitznogle
Manager Hg HAPS and Particulate Control
George Bjelovuk
Call Center Director
George Six
Manager, Simulator Learning Center
Gerry Reidy
Director HR
Glenn Beachy
Manager Materials Handling
Gloria Hines
Manager Supplier Diversity
Gregory Pauley
Director of Public Policy
H. Joseph Jones
Manager External Affairs
Jack Rutkowski
Director WFP and Executive DEVLPMNT
James Bagnoli
Director HR
James Collins
Director Network Projects
James Weber
Manager, Technical Project Management, America
Jane Zucosky
Area Training Manager
JANET GOODWIN
Manager Human Resources
Janet Smith
Manager Ec Dvlpt
Jason Yoder
Senior Auditor
Jay Hoffman
Director - Internal Audit
Jeet Sen
Database Manager
Jeff Gerth
Senior GIS Architect
Jeff Stracener
Manager AMI
Jerry Freeze
Director of Information Technology and amp, En
John Eubanks
MIS Manager
John Pease
Technology Manager
John Provanza
Managing Director-Electrical
John Provanzana
Managing Director Electrical
John Tucker
Electrical Engineer Senior
Johnny Hayes
Human Resources Regional Manager
Jon Buck
Manager Community Affairs
Karen Adams
General Manager-SWEPCO and Director-SWEPCO
Keith Bolin
Gallery Director
Keith Meyers
IT Manager
Keith Umphrey
Technology Manager
Keith White
Senior Compensation Consultant
Kenneth Labrie
Director, IT
Kenneth Smith
Area Training Manager
Larry Stiltner
AreaDirector
Leonard Assante
Deputy Controller
Linda Goodspeed
Director of American Electric Power Company In
Lionel Nowell III
Director of American Electric Power Co Inc
Lisa Peters
Director of Human Resources
Loyd Hudson
Integrated Disability Manager
Mario Canova
Managing Director, Latin America Development
Mark Armstrong
Training Coordinator
Mark Gilbert
Economic Forecasting Director
Mark McNamee
Director of BI
Mark Werch
Director HR
Mary Cofer
Director of Diversity
Mary Flint
Manager Community Affairs
Melody Baltzer
Data Center Manager
Michael Evarts
Director Learning Solutions
Michael McKinnon
Manager, Human Resources IT Support and Vendor
Nadezhda Filippova
Director of Human Resources
Pamela Flemming
Manager BUDGETING and REPORTING
Paul Benjamin
Manager Application Development
Pete Selent
Senior Electrical Engineer
Ralph Crosby Jr.
Director of American Electric Power Company In
Randy Gaudio
Manager Human Resources
Randy Lowe
Director of Enterprise Architecture
Randy Payne
Community Relations Director
Randy Ware
Director Business Logistics
Richard Brooks
Chairman CEO Director-CPL Director-PSO Directo
Richard Ross
Manager-Energy Markets
Rick Akers
Application Support Manager
Rine Hart
Manager Data Networking
Rob Frank
Manager Technology Planning
Robert Cook
Manager Geology
Robert Kneisel
Manager Notes and Email Systems
Robert Walton
Director of Engineering and Cons Services
Roger Searfoss
Infrastructure Manager
Ronald Allen
Manager Transmission Operation Support
Roy Middleton
Network Operations Coordinator
Sabrina Campbell
Director Federal Agency Relations
Salvatore Piazza
Manager Technical Skills and Process Optimizat
Sandra Nessing
Director Env and Safety Strategy and Design
Shepard Darren
Director Consumer Technology
Sheryl Edwards
Manager Business & HR Support
Stephen Hiebel
Senior Engineer, Outge Scheduling
Steven Wolfe
Manager Internal Audits
Steven Stewart
Manager External Affairs
Tabatha Stephens
Human Resources Associate
Terry Youngman
Senior Audit Consultant
Thomas Hagan
Director
Tim Mallan
Environmental Affairs Manager
Tim Nicholson
Director of Interactive Media
Tim Ohlinger
Director HR
Timm Maynard
Training Coordinator
Tom Dawson
Labor Relations Manager
Tom Jobes
Director-Distribution System Reliability
Tom May
Storage Manager
Tom Russell
Manager of Health and Safety
Tony Reans
GIS Manager
Vicky Tong
Network Manager
Wade Smith
Executive Director Asset Management
William McKamey
General Manager-PSO and Director-PSO
Alphonso Jackson
President-Texas and Director-CPL
Bill Sigmon
Senior Vice President
Bruce Braine
Vice President for Strategic Policy Analysis
Charles Adami
Regional Director
Coulter Boyle
Vice President and Senior Vice President of Am
Dennis Kuruc
Vice President
Dennis Welch
Vice President and Director
Elsa Piekielniak
Vice President
Glenn Files
Senior Vice President and Director-CPL
Henry Fayne
Vice President and Executive Vice President of
Jeffery Eubank
Vice President
Joe Valentine
Vice President - Information Systems
Joe Hamrock
President - AEP Ohio
John Harper
Vice President Business Logistics
John Keane
Vice President and Director
Joseph Jensen
Senior Vice President, Chief Nuclear Officer
Joseph Vipperman
Director and Vice President
Laura Thomas
Vice President and Chief Risk Officer, America
Lonni Dieck
Senior Vice President - Corporate Planning and
Malcolm Smoak
Vice President Southwestern Electric Power Com
Mark Traylor
Board Vice-President
Michael Madison
President-SWEPCO and Director-SWEPCO
Michael Heyeck
Senior Vice President-Transmission
Nicholas Akins
Vice President and Director
Nicholas Atkins
Executive Vice President Generation
Paul Brower
President-WTU General Manager-WTU and Director
Pete Churchwell
Vice President Information Systems
Robert Powers
Vice President, Director and Executive Vice Pr
Stephen Squeri
Chief Information Officer, Executive Vice Pres
Steven Appelt
Executive Vice President -
Susan Tomasky
Vice President, Director and President of AEP
Timothy Light
Senior Vice President - Fuel, Emissions and Lo
Tom McCaffrey
Vice President Procurement
Van Der Walde
Information Systems Manager; Senior Vice Presi
Venita Allen
Executive Vice President AEP West Utilities
Venita Cellon
Executive Vice President AEP Utilities West
Venita McCellon-Allen
Executive Vice President
Ann Santiago
Human Resources Manager
Bob Antoine
Human Resources Manager
Bridgette Atkinson
Human Resources Manager
Bill Beckley
Human Resources Manager
Bruce Brenizer
Human Resources Manager
Bill Behrendt
Human Resources Manager
Beverly Bow
Human Resources Manager
Branisla Dragicevic
Human Resources Manager
Beth Taylor
Human Resources Manager
Bernard Treml
Human Resources Manager
Candee Richards
Director Human Resources
Cindy Smith
Human Resources Manager
Christine Wallace
Human Resources Manager
Dan Bowling
Human Resources Manager
Danny Fabela
Manager Human Resources
Danielle Good
Human Resources Manager
Dennis Jordan
Human Resources Manager
Dolores Hammer
Human Resources Manager
Donie Robins
Human Resources Manager
Felicia Fields
Human Resources Manager
Gary Hill
Human Resource Manager
Henry Harker
Human Resource Manager
Jim Stankey
Manager, Engineering Services
Jodi Ostedahl
Human Resources Manager
Joe Polshaw
Senior Recruiter
Leland Holly
Human Resources Manager
Linda Riddell
Human Resources Manager
Laura Skinnard
Human Resource Manager
Lance Wright
Human Resources Manager
Mark Welch
Director Corporate Human Resources
Mark Finger
Human Resources Manager
Michael Maxey
Application Services Manager
Mark Sturgess
General Manager Network Services
Michael Tate
Human Resources Manager
Michael Wright
Human Resources Manager
Neil Rasmussen
Human Resource Manager
Philip Etsler
Human Resources Manager
Peter Kessels
Human Resources Manager
Paul McKinnon
Human Resources Manager
Patti McEwen
Human Resources Manager
Patricia Rodriguez
Human Resources Manager
Paul Turner
Human Resources Manager
Ruth Bramson
Human Resources Manager
Robert Carlton
Human Resources Manager
Robert Klatt
Human Resources Manager
Randy Scott
Human Resources Manager
Royal Wilson
Human Resource Manager
Steven Bowman
Human Resources Manager
Susan Kirby
Director Human Resources
Susan Dicecco
Human Resources Manager
Sharon Faltemier
Human Resources Manager
Susan McCuaig
Human Resources Manager
Shaun Polasky
Human Resources Manager
Sekhar Ramaswamy
Human Resources Manager
Steven Zatkin
Human Resources Manager
Tracy Elich
Human Resources Director-Generation
Tricia Hornbeck
Human Resources Manager
Velda Otey
Director, Human Resources Systems
William Sheridan
Director, Technical Services
Wayne Hurt
Human Resources Manager
William Conaty
Human Resources Manager
William Durbin
Human Resources Manager
Wayne Carter
Personnel Services and EEO Manager
Armondo Penya
Chief Financial Officer, Conesville Coal Prepa
Dan Ernst
Manager Transaction Tax
Daniel Cooper
Auditor
Don Kirk
Manager Purchasing
Jeffrey Armstrong
Auditor
Jim Brooks
Auditor
Kimberly Orr
Auditor
Leo McCann
Manager Risk and Insurance Management
Mukkavalli Sastry
Director Internal Audit
Raj Rana
Director-RTO Policy and NERC Compliance
Randall Martin
Director Risk and Ins Management
Stephan Haynes
Vice President Risk Maangement and Market Over
Steven Kiser
Director of Trusts and Investments
Teri Berliner
Director Billing and Credit
Charles Zebula
Senior Vice President, Treasurer
Edward Brady
Chief Counsel-Regulatory Services
Joseph Buonaiuto
Senior Vice President and Controller
Julie Sloat
SVP Treasurer
Richard Mueller
Vice President Audit Services, American Electr
Allen Glassburn
VP Regulatory and Finance
Ali Al-Fayez
Principal Engineer
Alex Rosa
Infrastructure Engineer
Allen Redcay
Region Engineer
Andrea Gaur
Business Systems Analyst
Allen Gomes
Information Technology Audit Staff
Amy Hopson
Data Architect
Albert Keri
Staff Engineer
Amiya Dey
Principal Engineer
Allen Smith
Wireless Engineer
Alan Spinney
Sr. IT Architect
Brian Tierney
Vice Chairman and Executive Vice President
Allison Hassig
Supplier Sustainability Coordinator
Dodie Saunders
Executive Assistant to the Executive Vice Pres
Melissa Phillips
Executive Assistant to the CFO
Ferd Meyer
Executive Vice President and General Counsel
Janet Henry
Associate General Counsel
Joseph Hartsoe
Vice President and Associate Counsel Public Po
L. Staggers
Secretary
Lina Holm
Corporate Secretary-PSO and Executive Secretar
April Dawson
Investor Relations Manager
Anthony Kavanagh
Vice President of Government Relations
A. Ray King
Vice President Transmission Engineering and Pr
Amrit Khalsa
Manager GIS Services
Alan Decker
Director Regulatory Services
Bette Rozsa
Managing Director, Investor Relations
Barry Wallace
Training Manager
Brad Krempasky
Audit Consultant
Bret Liston
Manager Telecommunication Network Services
Craig Baker
Senior Vice President - Regulatory Services
Charles Patton
Senior Vice President - Regulatory, Public Pol
Chris Cannon
Audit Consultant
Derek Carson
Audit Consultant
Don Williams
Senior Engineer Technical Consultant
Dan Makelki
Manager Engineering Services S
David Rettig
Manager Technology Services
Dennis Bethel
Director Transmission and Interconnection Serv
David Gotthardt
Internal Audit Consultant
Edward Jackson Jr
Manager Information Management Services
Ned Jayjack
Manager Construction Services
Eric Chorey
Acquisition and Deployment Manager-Information
Floyd Schulte
Training Manager
Gregory Clark
VP Governmental Affairs
Julie Sherwood
Director, Investor Relations
J. Craig Baker
Senior Vice President of Regulatory Services K
John Hollback
Manager of Governmental and Environmental Affa
Jack Ballard
Governmental Affairs Manager
Johnie Wise
Director Regulatory Services
Jeffrey Zoller
Training Manager
John McManus
Vice President of Environmental Services
Johann Yang
Manager Customer Systems Services
Katherine Whyte
Manager Applications Services
Larry Dickerman
Director - Distribution Engineering Services
Mark Van Bremen
Senio Audit Consultant
Michael Berry
Director Support Services
Michael Mudd
Program Manager Advanced Generation
Michelle Marsh
Audit Consultant
Patt Hardie
Principal, OE Consultant
Ron Ford
Director Regulatory Services
Susanne Moorman
Director and General Manager Community Service
Teresa Caudill
Regulatory Consultant
Tommy Slater
Manager, Regional Engineering Services
Vince Stranges
Director of Technology Services
Bob Bradish
Vice President Marketing Operations
Greg Hall
Vice President Energy Marketing
Kevin Brady
Vice President Energy Marketing
BILLY BERNY
Sales and Marketing Manager
Bill Pratt
Marketing Director
David Hooper
Director, Customer Services and Marketing
Darren Sheppard
Director Customer Service and Marketing
JoAnn Grevenow
Director Customer Services and Marketing
Kevin Reeves
Managing Director Energy trading and Marketing
Darren Shepard
Director of Customer Services and Marketing
Jami Staples
Director of AirFair Marketing
Brent Perkins
Marketing & Purchasing Manager
Jeff Prosise
Manager Database Administrator Group
Larry Schwing
Manager of Product Development
Richard Hartman
Senior Network Administrator
Bryan Chanel
Director of Human Resources
Barbara Radous
Senior Vice President, Commercial Operations
Chris Lear
Information Technology, Information Technology
Ed Ehler
VP Distribution Operations
Harry Gordon
Vice President Distribution Operations
Tara Francis
Architect
Jim Howard
Vice President Major Projects
Susan Richards
Manager-Production Engineering
Archie Pugh
Project Engineer
Bob Gellenbeck
Director Special Projects
Joe Crisante
Project Engineer
Susan Simpson
Project Director
Yee Chou
Project Manager
Brock Ondayko
Director RTO Operations
Chad Bradley
Operations Security Manager
Craig Mccarty
Operations Manager
Craig Wooten
Mechanical Operations Manager
Daniel Cox
EUFMC Director, Manager, Fleet Operations
David Altizer
Director Transmission Region Operations
Dwayne Stradford
Manager Operations Engineering
Edward Cox
Operations Security Manager
Gary Rhodes
Facility Manager
James Garrett
Plant Manager
Rick Gray
Manager Supply Chain Technology
Cathy Kielty
Visual Communications Manager
Graham Dodson
Director of Corporate Communications
Mike Brian
Corporate Communications Manager
Stan Whiteford
Manager Corporate Communications
Todd Burns
Corporate Communications Manager
Wayne Hasty
Director internal Communications
Bill Schalk
Communications Manager
Alan Blind
Vice President Engineering
Glen Bradham
Reactor Engineer
Brian Bueter
Vice President Information Technology
Bob Bash
Network Administrator
Bevely Blackwell
Manager Information Technology
Bengt Gregory-Brown
Manager, Information Technology Project, Ameri
Bret Listin
Network Manager
Brett Gerke
Network Administrator
Clint Vanderford
Senior Engineer
Jeff Williams
Network Administrator
Dave Mccammon
Manager-Electrical Systems and Equipment Engin
Dave Rinehart
Director Networking in Information Technology
Daniel George
Engineering Manager
David Bennett
Engineer
Dave Mell
Engineer
Chip Harris
Engineer
Gerry Tyzinski
Senior Designer
Imran Riaz
Senior Software Designer and Developer
John McClintock
Network Administrator
Jay Alwine
Vice President, Information Technology
Jim Fletcher
Engineering Manager
Kathy Allen
Network Administrator
Ken Foster
Manager of Software Technolgy
Kathy Strohm
Manager Infrastructure and Security Delivery
Kurt Wissner
Manager Enterprise Software Development and Ar
Mark Craig
Senior Designer
David Shockley
Engineer
Paul Sorenson
Network Administrator
Robert James
Network Administrator
Stan Partlow
Director of Physical Security
Srdjan Zdravkovic
P and C Engineering Manager
Ted Almay
Director of PHYSICAL Security
Darrell Gardner
Facilities Space Chief Operating Officer
Paul Chodak
President and COO Southwestern Electric Power
Holly Koeppel
CFO, Vice President, Director and Executive Vice President of American Electric Power Company Inc
Robert P Powers "Bob"
Exec VP/COO
Brian X Tierney
Exec VP/CFO
Michael G Morris "Mike"
Chairman
Nicholas K Akins "Nick"
President/CEO
Debbie Gaines
EA to Kevin Walker
Thomas Jobes
Director Distribution System Reliabili
Carol Webb
Director Advance Technology
Donald Howell
Computer Resources Manager
Christine Childs
Senior Human Resources Business Management Consultant
Eddie Merritt
Maintenance Manager
Robert Hill
Human Resources Representative
Bob Klatt
Human Resources Manager
George Lassiter
Management Information Systems Director
Jill Sturtz
Vice President Corporate Communications Director
Paul Thomas
AEP Ohio gridSMARTSM Deployment Project Manager
Albert Smoak
Manager Information Technology Service
David Eastwood
Senior Manager Transmission Business Development
Carl Pettry
Administration Service Supervisor
Dianna Tomlinson
Industrial Hygiene Coordinator
Josh Polk
Principal Web Communications
Jeffrey Laine
Director of Customer Choice Operations
Todd Wilkin
Project Manager
Paul Bienvenu
Director of Information Technology
Raelynn Mizer
Manager Information Technology Training and Technical Writin...
Tara Cooper
Human Resources Field Operations Representative
Theresa Marks
Manager Technology
Alan Cline
Project Manager
Joshua Sebourn
Manager Information Technology Service
Tami Bovard
Human Resources Consultant
Julie Albert
Recruiter-Corporate Employment
Philip Boyer
Information Technology Manager
Monica Calabrese
Principal Information Technology Financial Analyst
Derek Myers
Manager Open Data Systems American Electric Power Company In...
Nalini Selvaraj
Senior Information Technology Manager
Kirk Wolstoncroft
Information Technology ARCHT
Nick Tipple
Plant System Principal Iii
Patricia Williams
Director of Information Technology
Bill Prosperi
Litigation Support e-discovery
Buddha Rudra
Elec Engineer
Roger Cole
Engineering Manager
Brian Henderson
Hris Manager
Amy Jones
Project Manager
Don Haddox
Tech Specialist
Navin Bhatt
Manager Systems Dynamics Analysis
Chris Pozorski
Information Technology Field Operations Manager
Stacy Bankston
Manager Information Technology System
Janet Goodwin
Manager Human Resources
Angela Zimmerman
Human Resources Development Solutions Consultant
Brian Scragg
Director Information Technology
Stephen Swick
Manager Information Security Operation
Tim Jenkins
Engineering Manager
Andy Carlin
Director Executive Compensation/Benefits
David Hoffman
General Manager
Rox Colvin
Information Technology Supervisor
Don Hornbeck
Manager Information Technology
James M Coblin
Human Resources Manager
Michael Mascari
Management Consultant
Carl English
President Aep Utilities Director American Electric Power Ser...
Mark M Little
Human Resources Manager
Amy Russell
Assistant Quality Control Co ordinator
Andrea Chancellor
General Manager
Melissa Sebald
Recruiter
Denise Torrell
Tax Manager
Gregory Geswein
Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
John W Holleran
Human Resources Manager
Brent Ogden
Mnt Supv
Tony Triplett
Information Technology Manager
Adam Shealy
Credit Analyst
Brenda Ottobre
Senior Benefits Consultant
David Compton
Information Technology Manager
Ben Mehraban
Project Manager
Alvin Bedford
Supply Management
Shirley Droney
Manager Information Technology
John R Moore
Human Resources Manager
Blaine Boyles
Information Technology Manager
Alan Wood
Manager Water Quality Section
Patrick Myers
Plant Manager
Richard Lundell
Information Technology Leader
Barbara Virmont
Information Technology Manager
Audra Vigil
Organizational Development Business Consultant
David Rhinehart
Manager Information Technology Networking
Tucker Holdren
Information Technology Leader
Cassandra Helwig
Employee Health Registered Nurse
Lee Mansell
Project Manager
Dennis Mo
Program Director Eas Finance Progra
Doug Heintz
Information Technology Leader
Earl Smith
Senior Human Resources Consultant
Kimberly Chilcote
Coal Quality Coordinator
Chuck Mathews
Human Resources Executive
Lori Kristoff
Human Resources Consultant
Catherine Ferrari
Director Energy Delivery Communications
Mary Grayem
Senior Human Resources Consultant
Richard Oberdier
Project Manager
Brian Hendrickson
Manager Information Technology
Don Armstrong
Manager-International Tax Compliace
Marcia Lord
Human Resources Representative Senior
Kenneth Robe
Director Management Information Systems
Darcie Shepherd
Payroll Coordinator
Russell Rice
Information Technology Manager
Douglas Payne
Managing Director Risk and Insurance Management
Carl Chandler
Area Training Manager
Scott Pannelle
Manager Supplier Development and Business Diagnostics
Robert Bollinger
Project Manager
Juliet Majtenyi
Project Manager In the Generation Business Unit
Catherine Dalton
National Account Executive
Christopher Barton
Project Manager
Bradley Hardin
Community Affairs Manager
Frank Phillips
Manager Community Affairs
Waylon Binkley
Organizational Development Leader
Jeff Regoli
Customer Systems Services Supervisor
David Sheridan
Manager Information Technology
Thomas Burns
Training Manager
Adam Diamond
Vice President Marketing Operations
Linn Martin
Project Manager
Ed Gilbert
Manager Fgd Environmental Projects
Bridget Hoffman
Project Coordinator
Misty Michael
Information and Records Management Supervisor
Donald Shahan
Information Technology Director
Donald Hafer
Project Manager
Jeff White
Project Manager
Eric Ott
Information Technology Support Specialist
Amy Hufschmidt
Information Technology
Kelly Spencer
Regional Environmental and Industrial Hygiene Supervisor
Steve Brown
Manager Information Technology Infrast
David Wheeler
General Manager
Edwin Averill
Director of Network Telecommunications Operations
Ben Joplin
Network Manager
Lisa Napier
Information Technology Manager
Ray Mullen
Project Manager
Dan Gallup
Manager Information Technology Software License Compliance
Mark Howard
Manager, Information Technology Project, American Electric P...
Joe Cisneros
Director - Workforce Diversity
Greg Baker
Manager Information Technology
Steven Greene
Director Information Technology
James Nadeau
Manager Organizational Development and Learning
Anatoly Chernyshev
Engineer
Max Chau
Director Transmission Line Project Engineer
Mike Lawson
Training Director
Audra Pauley
Training Manager
Polly Benley
Director Information Technology
Rezaur Rahman
Enterprise Architect
Jack Carr
Manager, Meter Revenue Engineering
Jim Mahon
Director Technical Architecture
Mark Koegel
lineman
Leon Grones
District Electrical Systems Manager
Steven Orenchuk
Engineer, Environmental Department
David Anderson
Information Technology Architect
Daniel Boezio
Director Transmission Reliability
Keri Buster
Manager Public Affairs and Communications Global Network Ser...
Mark Boswell
Information Consultant
Mark Bueltmann
Manager Sustainable Supplier Developm
Michael Smith
Information Technology Manager
Keith Greer
Principal Architect
Stan Krause
Project Manager
Duane Phlegar
Manager Regional Engineering Services
Christophe Lecaille
Principal Information Technology Business Analyst
Laura Heinmiller
Marketing Manager
Mike Bullock
Project Manager
Daniel Recker
Managing Director Transmission Engineering
Dave Stephan
Senior Consulting Engineer
Frank Ginocchi
Safety and Health Director
John Presutti
Information Technology System Admin
Sandra Williams
Chief Compliance Officer
Paul Zawada
Principal Engineer
Donald Schiller II
Chairman Engineer
Steve Deskins
Manager/Manager of Meter Revenue Operations
Danie Keck
Plant Strategy Engineer
Tim Riordan
Vice President Engineering
Erin Thompson
Human Resources Systems and Process Manager
Jeff Van
Systems Architect
Dan Rozier
Vice President
Joseph Davis
Director Information Technology
Kristin Crawley
Senior Technology Operational Risk Analyst
Matthew Moon
Technology Network CONSULTANT
John Didlott
Information Technology Audit Specialist
Lee Cobb
Safety Manager
Cayti Burch
Plant Systems Engineer
Timothy Weinmann
Supervisor Supply Chain Analyst
Nancy Durnil
Maintenance
Theresa Trotman
Power General Manager North America
Joel Murphy
Director, Customer Services and Marketing
Brian Riley
Senior Director Energy Marketing
Marliss Gonzalez
Human Resources Director
Trish Schneider
Telecom
Kathy Cook
Branch Manager
James Perry
Human Resources Manager
Michael Norris
Chairman President and Chief Executive Officer
Sherry Hubbard
Education and Training Manager
Mark McCullough
Senior Vice President Generation
Jimmy Chalk
Manager Western Contracts
Wendee Henry
Database Administrator
Jack Metzler
MAINTENANCE Supervisor
Steve Lewis
Vice President Business Development
Steve Molnar
Manager Pool Settlements
Jerry Simpson
Branch Manager
Greg Smith
Plant Manager
Steve Cowans
Senior Systems Analyst
Ken Bagnoli
Human Resources Director
Dennis Laster
Vice President Finance
Charles Matthews
Vice President Sales
Darcy Mallon
Manager Management Reporting
Gail Dick
Plant Manager
Dyrk Huffman
Manager of Engineering
Larry Foust
Manager Regulated Tariff
Druis Lirette
Vice President
Ivan Samuelson
Senior Software Developer
Jim Igarta
Branch Manager
Shome Thomas
Manager Enterprise Data Warehouse
Rich Reed
Manager Energy Settlements
Winona Woods
Branch Manager
Tommy Vannoy
Project Manager
Greg Blevins
Branch Manager
Gerald Marshall
Branch Manager
Roy Strawser
Manager Real Estate Assets
Neil Greenfield
Information Security Senior Specialist
Ronald Chaffin
Vice President
Sue Present
Executive Director
Armando Pena
Human Resources Director
Frederick Burns
Vice President Construction
John Ruckman
Branch Manager
Tim Banta
Branch Manager
Forrest Lewis
Information Technology Senior Storage Administrator
David Augenstein
Engineer Telecommunications Engineering
Mike Evarts
Director of Learning Solutions
Frank Somlik
Area Manager
Delinda Borden
Manager Customer and Distribution Services AEP Kentucky Powe...
Scott Stonebraker
Storage Administrator Principal
Cindy Russell
Manager of Administration
David Hilger
Storage Administrator Principal
Janet Rosdick
Office Manager
Chris Adams
Information Technology Architect1
Don Robinson
Maintenance Superintendent
James Emert
Senior Information Technology Architect1
Deanna Ward
Functional System Architect1
William Vogel
Senior Application Architect1
Smita Prabhu
Information Technology Architect
Bruce Dickey
Information Technology Architect1
Jeff Clark
Project Manager
Jeffr... Gremelspacher
Engineering Chief
Martin Walsh
Operating Manager
Sondra Stevens
Manager Workplace Services
Sam Velu
Consulting Architect1
Jack Summanen
Information Technology Planning Architect1
Kevin Myers
Senior Architect1
Michael Davala
Architect1
Alan Tinnel
Plant Manager
Mike Morris
Chairman, President and Chief Executive Officer
Michelle Wood
Director of Talent Management
Bill Smith
Systems Architect1
Ted Kwiatkowski
Manager Information Technology
Pam Sandler
Information Technology Manager
James Rosing
Registered Architect1
Terry Hall
Branch Manager
William Crawford
Manager Credit Policy and Payment Administration
Ram Sastry
Director-Research and Technology
Holly Antos
Workforce Diversity Consultant
Steve Jamison
Human Resource Director
Roger Wheeler
Director of Real Estate
Ed Bettinger
Manager Regional Communications
Richard Palmer
Senior Maintenance Planner
Terri Ruh
Senior Business Systems Analyst-Assets Application Delivery
James Bartlett
LR Manager
Heather Fagadar
Ethics and Human Resources Compliance Specialist
Joseph Manello
Fleet Manager
Melissa Mshenry
Corporate Communications
Glenda Staley
Manager Workplace Services
Edith Lindsay
Manager Distribution Procurement
Joe Comyns
Systems Administrator
Rajeev Dashora
Senior Systems Analyst
Charles R Coleman
Strategic Sourcing Analyst
Pradip Mistry
Senior System Analyst/Tech Lead
Doug Curry
Branch Manager
Wayne Mikutowicz
Vice President of Human Resources
Jim Sullivan
LR Manager
Monnie Hise
Telecom Manager
Selwyn Dias
Vice President Regulatory and Finance
Kenneth Frazier
Vice President EHS
Lesli Shoals
Human Resources Consultant
Young Mike
Corporate Communications Executive
Rita Romine
Assistant to Dale Heydlauff Corporate Communications
Vishal Patel
Senior Information Technology Software Developer
Phyllis Halt
Area Training Manager
Dave Green
Human Resources-assistant
Susanne Rowe
Director Corporate Communications
Edward Machala
Administrator-financial Systems
Brent Sang
Secretary
Alberto Ruocco
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Ashley Weaver
Manager Coal and Fuel Procurement Alternative Fuels
Brian Hattery
Executive Director
Misty Burnett
RDC Supervisor
Dave Ferguson
Director-business Planning and Analysis
Darren Kelsey
Manager-Targeted Marketing/National Accounts
Jeff Tucker
Plant Manager
Michael Sullivan
Information Technology Strategy Director
Charles Patten
Chief Operating
Karen Moore
Senior Human Resources CONSULTANT
Clark Pence
Underground Network Training Director
Debbie Reed
Information Technology Manager Business Applications Support
Julie Moncrief
Director-Corporate Communications
Vickie Rock
Area Training Manager
Michael Blanford
Chief Engineer
Sandra Bennett
Vice President Regulatory and Finance
Joe Hernandez
Director Training
John Krin
Controller
Rebecca Parrett
Chief Information Officer
Ronald Yusko
Engineer
Lawrnce Connors
Controller North America
Mallory Roadman
Chief Chemist
Darlene Norris
Controller
William Lyons
Controller
Pat McLean
Manager, Supplier Diversity
Scott Rodgers
Principal Architect
Tom Myers
Financial Analysis
Carey Payette
Senior Software Developer
Jeff Momme
Manager of Transmission Engineering
Dennis Burke
President
Angie Larrick
Chief Chemist
Bill Dimarzio
Other Information Technology Staff
Hillary Sheffer
Training Manager
Elin Jansen
Branch Manager
Jeffery Blanton
Safety Coordinator
Jim Burkhart
Head Risk Managementcommercial Operations
Mat Curtis
Training Manager
Jan Masterson
Administrative Assistant, AEP Ohio Presidents Office
Jonathan Workman
Senior Training Manager
Sam Dutro
Training Manager
Mary L Begley
Manager, External Affairs
Brad Holt
Network Engineer
Greg Luzio
Principal Systems Architect
John D Harper
Vice President, Logistics
Gregory Wright
Manager Sabine Mine Western Coal and Fuel Procurement Coal M...
Deborah Hellman
Information Technology Manager
Kenneth Campbell
Communications Manager
Jackie Brainin
Manager Information Technology Service
Raja Sundararajan
Director, Transmission Strategy
Tracie Campbell
Training and Quality Manager
Teresa McWain
Director, Corporate Communications
Jim Wolfe
Information Technology Project Leader
Timothy Hostetler
Manager-Southwest Transmission Planning
Marie Mombleau
Computer Analyst/Information Systems M
Gene Jensen
Vice President Money
Michael Deloach
Manager Information Technology Plannin
Michael Thornburg
Information Technology Manager
Pablo Vegas
President, COO, AEP Texas
Ramona Sastry
Director-Information Technology Audits
Mark Dempsey
VP External Affairs, West Virginia
Gonzalo Sandoval
Director, Transmission Region Operations
Mark Peifer
VP Generating Assets
Jim Henry
VP Procurement
Dave Rupert
Director of Supplier Development
Nick Akins
President/CEO/Chairman
Lisa Barton
EVP Transmission
Ron Erd
Senior Vice President Non-Utility Operations
Marc Lewis
VP External Relations
Karen Ball
Manager Information Technology
Michael Rozsa
Director of Utilities Information Technology Systems Planning
Tom Hart
Manager Environmental Control
Dodie Sanders
Director-Management Information Systems
John Davis
Management Information Systems Department Director
Joe Mazurowski
Information and Technology Manager
Gerry Freese
Director Information Technology Security Engineering

Additional Info and Employees

Major investor-owner electric utility

Name
Title

David J. Anderson
Director at American Electric Power

Robert P. Powers
Executive Vice President and Chief Operating Officer at American Electric Power

Sara Martinez Tucker
Director at American Electric Power

Ralph Crosby
Director at American Electric Power

Dennis E. Welch
Executive Vice President & Chief External Officer at American Electric Power

Brian X. Tierney
Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer at American Electric Power

David M. Feinberg
Executive Vice President, General Counsel and Secretary at American Electric Power

Lana L. Hillebrand
Senior Vice President & Chief Administrative Officer at American Electric Power

Nicholas K. Akins
Chairman, President and Chief Executive Officer at American Electric Power

Linda A. Goodspeed
Director at American Electric Power

J. Barnie Beasley, Jr.
Director at American Electric Power

Thomas E. Hoaglin
Director at American Electric Power

Michael G. Morris
Director at American Electric Power

Sandra Beach Lin
Director at American Electric Power

Lionel L. Nowell III
Director at American Electric Power

Steve Rasmussen
Director at American Electric Power

Oliver G. Richard III
Director at American Electric Power

Richard L. Sandor
Director at American Electric Power

John F. Turner
Director at American Electric Power

aep.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the aep.com emails we have.

m***@aep.com
t***@aep.com
j***@aep.com

p***@aep.com
a***@aep.com

d***@aep.com
v***@aep.com
c***@aep.com

s***@aep.com

e***@aep.com

Find emails for Dolet Hills Lignite, LLC - Div. of American Electric Power Co., Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.