Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Ameren Corp.

54,872

Company Description: Welcome to the Ameren website.

1901 Chouteau Ave Saint Louis, MO 63103-3085
http://www.ameren.com
webmaster@ameren.com
800.755.5000

Industries: Environmental Services, Renewables And Environment, Financial Services, Stock Broker, Startups

Technologies: Ameren Corp. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 579 unverified employees.

Social Media: Ameren Corp. has 258 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Ameren Corp..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
ASP.NET MVC
ASP.NET MVC gives you a powerful, patterns-based way to build dynamic websites that enables a clean separation of concerns and that gives you full control over markup for enjoyable, agile development. ASP.NET MVC includes many features that enable fast, TDD-friendly development for creating sophisticated applications that use the latest web standards.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$4,295

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Pari Sheth
President
Scott A. Cisel
President
Thomas R. Voss
President
James C. Johnson
Principal
Robert Powers
Chief Executive Officer
Gary Rainwater
CEO & President
Gary L. Rainwater
Chief Executive Officer
Sheilah Schoolcraft
Materials Controller
Peggy Carter
Controller
James Helm
Secretary & Treasurer
Brett Burton
Customer Support Specialist
Jason Tapp
Human Resources Specialist
Mona Sowers
Information Technology Operations Director
Brian Hartman
Sr. Network Manager
Phil Martin
Information Technology Manager
Michael Steffen
Information Technology Support Technician
Annette Tanner
Computer Service Specialist
Troy Harber
Information Systems Technician
William Briggs
Computer Technician
Timothy Myers
Network Integrator
Susanna Clark
Infrastructure Specialist
Dennis Weisenborn
VP - Supply Services
Susan Thompson
Assistant Buyer
Buford Stout
Purchasing Supervisor
James Davis
Procurement Specialist
Bradley Semler
Sr. Systems Engineer
John Dreusicke
Sales Executive
Ozzie Lomax
Plant Manager Meramec Plant
Patty Kress
Payroll Manager
Alan Kelley
President and CEO AmerenEnergy Resources
Mark Vantrease
Managing Director
Lou Brislane
Secretary to the President and CEO
David Hunt
Manager, Communications and Training Services
Andrew Serri
President of Ameren Energy Marketing Company
Glen Thebeau
Manager-International Audit
Karen Foss
Senior Vice President - Communications and Bra
Deborah Bell
Senior Vice President and Chief Information Officer Ameriana
Martin Lyons
SVP/CFO
Thomas Hollenkamp
CTO
Mark Lindgren
Vice President , Corporate Human Resources
Tony Martin
Senior Vice President and Chief Human Resources Officer
J. Davis
Vice President of Gas Operations Support, Ameren Services Company
Mark Lindgren I
Vice President of Human Resources
Ronald Pate
Vice President of Regional Operations
Steve Bihr
Vice President Of Information Technology
Charles Naslund
SVP Environmental
Bruce A Steinke
Senior VP Finance//Chief Acctg Ofcr
Martin J Lyons Jr
Exec VP/CFO
Thomas R Voss "Tom"
Chairman/President/CEO
Gregory L Nelson "Greg"
Senior VP/Secy/General Counsel
Ken Rutter
Manager-Market Risk Management
Vincent Grelle
Supv Engineer
Wayne Sternbergh
Division Superintendent
Donnie Schaper
Gas Supv
Robert Schnell
Supv Engineer
James Hovis
Cse-Customer Service Engineer
Michael Tatlock
Engineer
Ron Reiter
Electrician
Mary Daly
Supervising Engineer Corrective Action
Arthur Curle
Manager Distr Operating
Renee Reynolds
Senior Real Estate Representative
Felicia Childs
Engineer
Scott Hixson
Performance Engineer
Nancy Morgan
Career Engineer Environmental Services
Roger Frevert
System Relay Services
Roger Pontifex
Ed Business Advisor
Randy Tiffin
Supervising Engineer
Dennis Bouse
Supv Civil Engineer
Peggy Grone
Administrative Assistant
Vickie Vogel
Engineer Representative
Curt Iffert
Ine Supv
Eric Birkner
Supv Distribution Design
Ed Stringer
Construction Supv
Keith Kraenzle
General Supv of Operations
Brandon Strasser
Meter Installer
Mark Fowler
Transmission Perf Specialist
John Rowland
Elec Engineer
Tim McTaggart
Supv Distribution Design
David Muntean
Customer Services Engineer
David Bough
Instrument Tech
Gerald Hutchinson
Electrical Distribution En
Gary Washburn
I E General Maint Supv
Bryan Cornell
Construction Supv
Daniel Wiskamp
Principal Operator
Kent Kowalske
Supv Distribution Design
David Goodwin
Consulting Engineer
Ron Bailey
Elect Engineer
Tim Wiggins
Planning Engineer
Jud Cochran
Crew Leader
Jon Baker
Maintenance Supervisor
Wes Straatmann
Mechanical Engineer
Curt Wilson
Account Manager
Jerry Backes
Supt
Anthony Newman
Engineer
Mark Eacret
Vice President of Business Services and Controller
Brian Allen
Transmission Supervisor
James Carney
Site Director
Garry Sickles
Engineering Manager
Steve Douglas
Sub Station Supervisor
Douglas Brown
Managing Supervisor
Jeffrey Bragg
Accounts Manager
Rick Wolford
Maintenance Manager
Kevin Maquet
Electronic Systems Analyst
Brenda Freeman
Managing Supervisor Financial Forecasting
Thomas Hart
Purchasing Manager
Thomas Braun
Chief Information Officer Vice President
Steve Weiss
Environmental Manager
Russ Burger
Supt
Scott Heikes
Managing Supervisor
Jeff Vance
Senior Account Management Executive
David Heath
Environmental Manager
Tim Ailey
Lineman
Dan Wenk
Environmental Manager
Michelle Weil
Budget Clerk
Jonathan Sander
Turbine-Generator Engineer
Alan Steinacher
Systems Specialist
Alice Miller
Supervisor Information Technology
Cher... Armstead-Batey
Managing Supervisor
Stephen Lux
Assistant Treasurer, Manager Banking and Trust Investments
Edward Scheufele
Business Systems Specialist
Daniel Walter
Managing Supervisor
Judy Goestenkors
Analyst
Stephanie Gifford
Treasury Assistant
Warren Mueller
Managing Supervisor Environmental Assessments
Samuel Cassmeyer
General Supervisor-Banking
Scott Deffenderfer
Principal Engineer, Transmission Planning
Brian Bretsch
Director Corporate Communications
Paul Schaefer
Gas Engineer, Gas Operations Services
Scott A Cisel
Ameren Illinois Chairman, President and Chief Executive Offi...
Ron Schmitz
Network Engineer
Ronald Kelly
Supervisor Gas Technical Svces
Richard Coty
Supervising Engineer-Gas Storage
Karen Warnke
Energy Efficiency Advisor, Ameren Illinois
Travis Foley
Security Analyst
Melissa Lea Nilson
Data Security Administration
Price Marr
Manager of Strategic Sourcing
Bill Burnett
Gas Engineer, Gas Operations Services
Kevin Dulaney
Application Development Specialist
Kim March
Information Security Analyst
David Starwalt
Managing Supervisor of Operations
Allen Parkinson
Mill Manager
Stephanie Thomas
Human Resources Associate
Joe Baker
Connections
Gerald Beckerle
Senior Transmission Operations Supervisor
Caryn Fine
Managing Associate General Counsel
Jeff Hackman
Manager-Transmission Operations
Scott Huber
Associate General Counsel
Scott Wiseman
Vice President Regulatory Affairs
Jesse Cleaver
Shift Supervisor
Jim Jokuti
Database Specialist
David Hennen
Managing Associate General Counsel
Chris Heschmeyer
Plant Operations/Production
Marie French
Managing Assistant General Counsel
Sharon Harvey Davis
Manager Diversity
Keith Goerss
Supervisor of Marketing
Joseph Power
Vice President Federal Legislative Affairs
Curtrena Turner
Senior Recruiter
Gary Tanner
Senior Training Supervisor
Michelle Isenberg
Strategic Workforce Specialist
Pamela Stroh
Talent Selection Coordinator
Krista Bauer
Manager-Talent Management and Executive Compensation
Linda Ratermann
Lead Applications Development Specialist
Mary Swan
Corporate Contribution Administrator
Paul Pike
Analyst
Patrick Hayes
Supervisor Term Trading
Roger Ferguson
Program Lead Scrubber Technologies
William Dulle
Director, Portfolio Management
Larry Dupre
Plant reliability optimization Program
Jerre Birdsong
Vice President Treasurer
Tom Wallace
Supt
Martin Welge
Network Engineer
Anthony Artman
Principal Engineer
Christop... Sanzottera
Customer Service Engineer
Janet Horgan
Principal
Larry Young
Technical writer and consultatant
Beth Burns
Office Manager
Ken Kietzer
Customer Service Engineer
Bruce Larson
Supv Engineer
Qing Chang
Information Technology Staff
Chris Maricic
Superintendant
Mark Dunbar
Information Technology Staff
David Kuhlmann
Information Technology Staff
Rick Rankin
Technician
David Lauchner
Infrastructure Specialist III
-Donna Guida
Credit
Bruce Steinke
Vice President and Controller at Ameren
Jeffrey Homan
Information Technology Staff
Courtney Manser
Training Specialist
Jim Diederich
Pwr Product Supervisor E
John Walsh
President
William Wood
I/C Technician
Linda Neiter
Supervisor Computer Training Services
Gregory L Nelson
Ameren Vice President, General Counsel and Secretary
David Darst
Instructional Designer Employee Development and Systems Trai...
Laura Whelan
Admin Assistant-Distribution Operating
Warren Wood
Vice President Legislative and Regulatory Affairs
Michael Lobbig
Managing Supervisor Hydro Licensing
Martin J Lyons
Ameren Vice President Chief Financial Officer
Steven Lipstein
Independent Director
Steven R Sullivan
Chiarman, President and Chief Executive Officer, Ameren Ener...
Sabrina Lebeouf
Organization Effectiveness Consultant
Judy Farnam
General Supervisor Customer Service
Tim Holtmeier
Building Services Supervisor
Ron Stafford
Manager Regulatory Accounting
Clay Cottingham
Operating Supervisor
Thomas R Voss
Chairman of the Board, President and Chief Executive Officer
Daniel F Cole
Ameren Services Chairman, President and Chief Executive Offi...
Chris Roberts
Intermediate Analyst
Kim Smith
Senior Analyst
David Grimmer
Information Technology Audit Superviso, Cyber Security
Betsy Miller
Supervisor Workforce Planning and Development
Tim Dunham
Relations of Labor
Laura Douglas
Recruiter
Thomas Slinkard
SUPERINTENDENT
Ankur Yadav
Forecasting and load Research Specialist
Danielle Garrett
Credit
Steve Seevers
Supervisor Information Technology Development
Victor Alarcon
Senior Supply Chain Coordinator
Trevor Pettus
General Executive Coal Supply and Emissions Buyer/Trader
Jennifer Krsul
Talent Acquisition-Recruiter
Joe Orsa
GAS Construction SUPV
Christine Grunbaum
Engineer
Amanda Kenly
Senior Credit Specialist
John Bozarth
Gas Training Superintendent
Chris Nelms
Supply Chain Process Systems-Managing Supervisor
Steve Terelmes
Senior Commercial Markets Executive
Marybeth Edwards
Production Support Specialist
Teresa Heilich
Financial Modeling Specialist
Stacey Shangraw
Communications Executive
Michael Sanders
Sub Station Operator
Ryan Ellen
Manager Risk Management
Andrea Hoffmen
Supervisor Information Technology
Catina Shannon
Legislative Representative
Dennis Ruffner
Training Manager
Roger Bartz
Coal Supply Executive
Kyrus Harrington
SAFETY Coordinator
Leah Perez
Network Administrator
Natalie Hemmer
Vice President of Facilities
Randall Armstrong
Construction/Service Supervisor
Anthony Adams
General Supervisor Operations/Maintenance
Mary Brown
Banking and Trust Investments
Brent Jungmann
Unit Reliability and Cycle Manager
Sherry Thompson
Field Operations Associate
Barry Goldstein
Infrastructure Specialist
Rodger Koester
superintendent, District Operation
Tim Moloney
Director Credit Risk Management
Daryl Luckey
General Supervisor
Steve Richard
Supervisor Project Controls
Ken Varel
Director of Regulatory Strategy
Travis Borrini
Security Analyst
Chuck Huxol
Purchasing Agent
David Burbridge
Managing Supervisor-Project Management
Jason Buettner
Project Scheduler and Cost Information Technology Controller
Cheryl Miller
ActOnEnergy Business Program Manager
Jeff Kerr
Maintenance Supervisor
Anthony Matalonis
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Greg Key
Safety Supv
Laureen Welikson
Regulatory and Corporate Compliance
Matt Balven
Engineer
Steve Hays
Engineer Tech
Mike Norman
Material Handling-Safety
Rachel McCullagh
Equipment Acquisition Specialist
Keith Brightfield
Broadband-Project Manager
John Hughes
Manager Network and Data Center Operations
Mike McDonald
Principal Engineer System Protectio
Penny Robinson
Human Resources Compliance and Policy Specialist
Brent Launsby
Database Specialist III
Patrick Smith
Superintendant Electrical Operations
Robert Batson
Supervisor, Information Technology Telecommunications and Fi...
Adler Ken
Distribution System Operating Supervis
Paul Mitchell
Blue Hat Safety Representative
Pamela Anders
Manager of Treasury Technology
Shawn Caradine
Career Engineer
Michael Wagstaff
Dam Safety Engineer at Ameren Illinois
Al Degreeff
Distribution System Operating Supervisor
Patty Toma
Project Analyst-HFM Administrator
Christopher Beeson
Applications Development Specialist II
Jarvis Hennings
Energy Services Associate
Vicky Leinweber
Safety Specialist-Division II
Alan Potts
Manager Retail Sales
Clyde Frey
Information Technology Manager
Eric Seidler
Manager, Trading Operations
Joe Hoechst
System Administrator
Jennifer Richardson
Supervisor of Market Reliability
Ladonna Cain
Human Resources Manager
Michael Rembish
Human Resources Manager
Tiffany. A Pallme
Supply Chain Analyst
Barb Beck
Operations Manager
Paul Mallmann
Associate Engineer
Karen Boulanger
Director - Human Resources
Mark Nealon
Manager Smart Grid Strategy and Implementation
Rick Rauschenbach
Manager Information Technology-Network
Martin Hipple
Supervisor Distribution Plan
Bruno Stopka
Engineering Manager
Jaye Jackson
Material Controller
Laura Miller
Human Resources Client Consultant
Sundarraja... Krishnan
Architect of Data1
Randy Kleinmann
Director of Information Technology
Anita Ruga
Material Controller
Prem Chander
Technical Architect1
Amy Bollinger
Legal Counsel
Vincent Gehrin
Human Resources Client Consultant
Charles D Naslund
Ameren Missouri Vice President, Environmental and Gen...
David Johnson
Information System Manager
Leigh Kaucic
Accountant
Steven W Bunten
Key Account Executive
David St James
Managing Supv
Kevin Bilyeu
Safety Manager
Lu Heger
Vice President, Information Technology and Ameren Services C...
Denny Loeffelman
Information Technology Supervisor
Betty Allen
Human Resources
Thomas Coats
Safety Specialist
Randy Mitchelson
Representative, Government Relations
Leigh Morris
Director, Senior Communications Executive
Kendra Austin
Manager, Supplier Diversity Executive
Jean Mason
Manager, Semo Division
Jennifer Edwards
Senior Director-Human Resources
Steven Bradshaw
Manager, Safety and Training
Joseph Solari
Information Technology Director Smart Grid Technologies
Thomas Wren
Personnel Manager
Jeffrey Myers
Managing Supervisor, Safety
Patrick Eynon
Retail Access
Dennis Beutler
Wholesale Sales
Mark Brandt
Director, Supply Chain
David Schepers
Vice President, Energy Delivery Technical Services
Geri Fitzgerald
Material Controller
Mr. Mike Gillson
Manager of Operations
Vito Viviano
Manager Missouri Substation Relay Construciton and Maintenan...
Tom Thompson
Key Account Executive
Christopher Iselin
Vice President, Human Resources Business Services
Jeffrey Lott
Safety Speciliast
Nate Hart
Safety Specilist
Kimbe... Erskine-Lucas
Managing Supervisor, Talent Acquisition
Warner Baxter
Ameren Missouri Chairman, President and Chief Executive Offi...
Mik... Schimmelpfennig
Engineer, General Executive
Steve Howard
Manager for Application Development
John Gomoll
Head Government and Regulatory analysis
Anna Duncan
Training Manager General Employee Training
Mark Wagner
System Protection Engineer
James Small
Project Manager
Ifiok Ituen
Information Technology Supervisor
Donna Williams
Manager Systems Operations
Joseph Miller
Project Manager
Tony Konsky
Managing Executive, Coal Supply and Emissions
Don Robinson
Project Manager
William Barbieri
Director, Renewable Energy
Michael Graham
Training Consultant
Tim Scoggins
Program Manager USA-STARS
Michael Niemeyer
Project Manager
Bob Smith
Project Leader for voice Systems
Timothy Slater
Training Manager
Marvin Sowers
Manager-Network Engineering
Tara Oglesby
Director, Customer Experience
Betty Nappier
Corporate Communications Supervisor Web Development
Tina Howse
Information Technology Sox Compliance Coordinator
Kelly Rhoades
Director of Information Technology Infrastructure and Custom...
Patty Reynolds
Project Coordinator, Supply Services
Sandi Spurbeck
Director, Customer Service
Jacqu... Richard-Whale
Human Resources Associate
Greg Gurnow
Engineer
Mark Mueller
Managing Supervisor, Credit and Collections
Larry Brown
Program Manager With the Conservation Services
Lance Escue
Program Manager
Liz Lahm
Director, Enterprise Risk and Project Management
Rona Deopere
Advertising and Graphic Production Coordinator
Karen Kansfield
Program Manager
Mike Lamb
Training Supervisor
John Schnack
Managing Supervisor Quality Management
Bill Schuh
Consulting Engineer
Cheryl Sweet
Project Manager
Neal Johnson
Management Information Systems Manager
Lisa Rikand
Information Technology Project Manager
Tim Eggers
Project Manager
Dan Remmert
Managing Supervisor Fleet
Rick Laing
Manager Desktop Systems
Daniel Kohler
Project Manager
George Justice
Manager Customer Development
Kevin Gerhardt
Project Manager
Allen Bues
Project Manager
Rick Thomas
Project Manager
Ajay Arora
Senior Director, Corporate Development and Risk Management
David Fox
Director Power General
Lynn Chiavaro
Accounts Receivable
Tarang Parashar
Systems Engineer
Donald Schuh
Senior Environmental Scientist
Lisa Gendron
Managing Supervisor, Energy Efficiency
Jon Stitzel
Smart Grid Cyber Security Analyst
Katherine Minor
Senior Supply Chain Coordinator
Nicholas Deas
Accounts Receivable
Tim Delaney
Engineer
Steven Blunier
Consulting Engineer
Cynthia Wang
Application Developer
Mike Ginger
Supervisor, Network Operations
Chris Scala
Mng Supv Financial Systems
Kari Clark
Compensation and Performance Analyst, CCP
Mike Steiner
Sales Executive
Charles Steinacher
Engineer
Melissa Burback
Accounts Receivable
Ron Ryckman
Director, Commercial Markets
Steve Davis
Engineer Network Engineering and Operations
Shawn Schukar
Vice President Trading and Marketing
Larry Millburg
Corporate Planning
Wendy Coyle
Senior Engineer
Lonza Bufford
Analyst
Samantha Hager
Communications Specialist
Jackie Johnson
Supervisor of Procurement
Mike Wedel
Superintendent Transmission Operations
Michael Weiler
Gas Engineer
Michael Wise
Purchasing
Tandra Anderson
Customer Service Agent
Greg Ade
Managing Supervisor
Richard J. Mark
Ameren Illinois Chairman, President and Chief Executive Offi...
Jacqueline Voiles
Director of Regulatory Affairs-Ameren Illino
Michael Long
Plant Manager
Michael Fitzgerald
Engineer Gas
James Comrie
Security Investigator
Joseph Ulry
career Engineer
Suraj Prashad
Procurement office
Gaye Suggett
Regulatory Affairs
Tom Leigh
Director, Sales and Marketing
Joe Bilkey
Supervisor Investor Services
Michael Meuller
Principal
Curtis Fisher
Career Engineer
Justin Doerr
Engineer
Jason Heck
Career Engineer
Ed Koeller
Security Analyst
Fred Halabi
Supervisor-Corrosion Control
Sherri Fuller
Operations Support Associate
Toni Love
Application Development Specialist
Gary Kobermann
Welder
Iren... Mullenschlader
Director Labor Relations
Robin Hudson
Nuclear Clerk
Gregory Nelson
SVP General Counsel
Paul Sanders
Training Supervisor
David Sanders
Sr. Training Supervisor
Steven Wilton
Supervisor, Technical Training
Thomas Schoonover
Operating Supervisor Training
Michael Mundy
Operations Security Manager
Mark Birk
Vice President
Scott Glaeser
Vice President of Gas Supply and System Control
Christine Cudney
Manager Tax Research and Planning
Bob Heinemann
Manager-Data Security
Thomas Voss
President, CEO
Charlie Thurmond
Maintenance Supervisor, Trainer
Timothy Herrmann
Vice President, Engineering
Tom Rice
Director-Information Technology Operations
John Fey
Director of Human Resources and Labor Relations for IL Plant
Debra Bursey
Director of Credit and Collections
Ken Kuechenmeister
Manager Generation and Construction Servs
Darin Hendry
Program Manager
Glen Walker
Manager of Research and Development
Jay Knobbe
Manager-Application Development
Uma Parker
Manager Application Development
Daniel Lidisky
Manager Coal Supply and Business Development
Sherry Moschner
Manager Customer Service
Richard Cooper
Business Manager
Jaime Haro
Power Trading Analytics Manager
Michael Mueller
President AFS
Curtis Stepanek
Planning and Modeling Manager
Brenda Kaltenbronn
Information Technology Systems Director
Steve Colyer
Manager Gas Operations Support
Roger Davis
Safety Manager
Robert Neff
Vice President
Gary Bednar
Director-Information Technology Telecoms
Ronald Zdellar
Vice President of Energy Delivery - Distribution Services at Ue
Edward Pfeiffer
Manager Electric Planning
Ron Sonby
Coal Terminals Director
Vicki Deuser
Office of the Controller and Chief Accounting Officer
Paul Mertens
Ast Manager Fuel Planning
Irene Mullenschlader
Director, Human Resources Business Services
Bob Luzier
Manager-Help Desk
Jon Carls
Director Regulatory Services
Joseph Mullenschlader
Manager-Corporate System Security
Chuck Mitchell
Planning and Modeling Manager
Barbara Thigpen
Manager of Security Admin
Laurie Karman
Director of Credit and Collections
Mark Brawley
CPA-Manager Internal Audit
Greg Lovett
Director of Products and Services
Rick Ober
Operations Manager
Larry Clayton
Manager of Operations Division I-III
Charles Bremer
Vice President, Information Technology
Jamie Kutz
Director of IR
Linda Nappier
Director for Information Technology Architecture
Trina Muniz
Director-Advertising
Paul Straughn
Manager-Information Technology Ameren Services
Marla Langenhorst
Employee Benefits Manager
Warren Witt
Plant Manager
Mike Gillson
Manager of Operations
Greg Weiss
Operations Security Manager
Steve Kidwell
Manager/Strategic Projects
Carole Hunt
Vice President-Remittance
Julianne Heins
Managing Supervisor
Maureen Borkowski
Vice President of Transmission, Ameren Services
Mike Bereyfo
Senior Training Supervisor
Don Mosier
Vice President, Ameren Energy Marketing
Robert Taylor
Managing Supervisor Strategic Sourcing
Andrew McKellar
Director of Training
John Westermayer
stock Controller
Steve Brophy
Director - Customer Service
Barbara Dunville
Data Operations
Lee Adkins
Gas Operations Specialist
Kathy Reeves
Senior Gas Operations Specialist
Craig Yale
Supervisor, Server Operations
Brian Ott
Strategic Operations Consultant
Kimberly Erskine
Talent Sourcing Specialist
Victor Speck
Superintendent of Operations
Rachel Moran
Sourcing Specialist / Recruiter
Chuck Breiner
Vice President Human Resources
Charles Nasland
Vice President-Power Operations
Gilbert Moorman
Vice President-Regional Operations
Abby Williams
Training and Events Coordinator
Angie Turner
Staffing Specialist
Brendan Foley
Gas Operations Specialist
Joyce Sanders
Network Operations Engineer
Mike Knott
Supervisor Network Operations
Gary Lewey
Architect
Teri Banicki
Infrastructure Specialist II
Bruce Lenox
Supervisor, Accounts Payable Other Phone
Barbara Bouvatte
Infrastructure Specialist
Bill Francis
Enterprise Computing Infrastructure Specialist
Bev Riggins
Supervisor, Infrastructure Storage Managment
Blaine Word
Infrastructure Specialist
Clark Allen
Network Administrator
Dennis Kennon
Information Technology Complinance Director
David Madrid
Infrastructure Specialist II
Doug Pado
Infrastructure Specialist 3
Danny Reynolds
Infrastructure Specialist I
Eric Stengel
Infrastructure Specialist
Greg Gates
Information Technology Manager of Special Services
George Schindler
Networking LAN Management
Jimmy Hu
Infrastructure Specialist
Jared Morris
Infrastructure Specialist
Jenny Shields
Network Administrator
Jay Sprague
Infrastructure Specialist
Keith Speer
Manager of Information Technology
Mike Logsdon
Network Opperations Lead Manager
Mike Stelloh
Manager Information Technology Systems
Marleen Welborn
Infrastructure Specialist
Neal Bockwoldt
Infrastructure Specialist
Nick Torpea
Infrastructure Supervisor
Patrick Gallaher
Manager Network Security-NOT IN Information Technology ANYMORE
Robert Fix
Infrastructure Specialist III
Richard Roe
Infrastructure Specialist
Susan Clark
Infrastructure Specialist
Brian Myers
Manager Information Technology
Gary Mietzner
Supervisor Applications Development
Kurt Kain
Supervisor, IT Application Development, Ameren Corporation
Karen Summers
Application Development Supervisor
Steve Growcock
Supervisor, IT Application Development, Ameren Corporation
Dana Lynn
Information System Manager
Herb Batson
Information System Manager
John Caughey
Information System Manager
Keith Lowry
Information System Manager
Mike Wise
Manager-Information Systems
Steve Underwood
Manager Gas Storage
Greg Vasel
Manager, Engineering
Jerome Themig
Manager, Gas Compliance and Training
Mitch White
Engineering Manager
Nikki Duffner
Human Resources Manager
Sandra Edwards
Manager Human Resources Business Services Nuclear
Donald Brandt
SVP Finance
Phil Roush
General Manager - Customer Relations
Craig Nelson
VP of Corporate Services
Dan Reinhart
Technical Services Team Leader
Hector Irizarry
Auditor
Cynthia Smith
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Sean Sunderland
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Satish Nayak
Supervising Engineer Internal Audit
Michael Jeanmougin
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Charles Bryant
Information Technology or Technology Department Systems Director or Manager
Lori Flaherty
Senior Analyst
Sung Chung
senior analyst
Alexia Worsham
Business Operations Analyst
Julie-Thao Lang
Systems Analyst
Theresa Nistendirk
Supervisor, Investor Relations
Betsy Finnegan
Organization Devt Specialist
Mary Heger
CIO/VP American Services

Additional Info and Employees

Ameren Corporation (Ameren) is a utility holding company.

ameren.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the ameren.com emails we have.

j***@ameren.com
p***@ameren.com
k***@ameren.com

d***@ameren.com
t***@ameren.com

a***@ameren.com
m***@ameren.com

w***@ameren.com
s***@ameren.com

r***@ameren.com

Find emails for Ameren Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.