Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Cna Financial Corp. - Loews Corp.

170,832

Company Description: More than one million businesses and professionals count on CNA for thoughtful solutions, solid products and dedicated services. From main street enterprises to multinational Fortune 500 companies,...

Cna Financial Corp. - Loews Corp. was founded in 1897

333 S Wabash Ave Chicago, IL 60604-4107
http://www.cna.com
cna_help@cna.com
(888) 359-3610

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Cna Financial Corp. - Loews Corp. is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 724 unverified employees.

Social Media: Cna Financial Corp. - Loews Corp. has 187 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for Cna Financial Corp. - Loews Corp..

Social Media

Frameworks Technology

J2EE
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Widgets Technology

Facebook Login
Facebook is a social utility that connects people with friends and others who work, study and live around them.
Google Tag Manager
Google Tag Manager makes it easy for marketers to add and update website tags -- including analytics, remarketing, and more
Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.
OpinionLab
OpinionLab is the global leader in omnichannel Voice of Customer (VoC) feedback solutions, serving a prestigious client list that includes half of the Fortune.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Robert Lindemann
President
John Hennessy
Chief Executive Officer
Stephen Lilienthal
Chief Executive Officer
Craig Mense
Chief Executive Officer
Steven Lilietal
Chief Executive Officer
Thomas Mothamed
Chief Executive Officer
Lillian Cruz
Human Resources
Shannon O. Neil
Human Resources Manager
Thomas Pontarelli
Human Resources Manager
Amy Adlington
Assistant VP - Human Resources
Wayne Gomez
Information Technology Administrator
John Golden
Chief Information Officer
Celeste Birchett
Sr. LAN Administrator
Yenni Hernandez
Technical Support Manager
Carl Doug Wendt
Project Manager
Katie Cunning
Sr. VP
James Moreen
Manager
William Vanderslice
Manager
Craig Meadors
Purchasing Manager
Edward Broderick III
Assistant General Counsel
Hillary Lewis
Director and Senior Counsel
Teresa Kopriva
Director and Managing Counsel
Gary Wendt
Chief Executive Officer
Thomas Motamed
Chairman of the Board, CEO
Bob Buzinski
Manager Infrastructure Change Management
Catherine Johnson
Human Resources Director
Charlotte Guider
Product Manager
Chris Tubby
Application Development Manager
Dan Stewart
Web Manager
Dan Tregoning
Network Manager
Darlene Smith
Human Resources Consulting Director
David Hallstrom
Technology Underwriting Director
Dee Hill
Regional Underwriting Director-Technology
Denise Banks
Human Resources Consulting Director
Heather Dobra
Director
James Swider
DI Director
Janis Anderson-Allen
Consulting Director
Joel Freiberger
Director
Julie Eggert
Business Consulting Director
Katherine Fenwick
Underwriting Director for the Reading and Phil
Kathy Drengler
National Underwriting Director
Mike Gibbs
Director End User Computing
Mike Rempert
Edp Audit Manager
Nick Skertich
Director of Risk Control Operations
Shauna Reeder
Director Large Law
Terry Wajda
Director of Business Consulting
Thomas Corcoran
Senior Investigator
Warren Souders
Director/Business Consultant
Wilbert Williams
Director of Human Resrcs
William Hudson
Director BPO
Mike Levinson
Director-Information Technology Security Strat
Craig Robertshaw
Assistant Vice President
Dan Fortin
Senior Vice President of Specialty Underwritin
David Ballard
Senior Vice President-HealthPro
Deborah Nutley
Senior Vice President, Human Resources
Gary Owcar
Executive Vice President, Worldwide Standard L
George Agyen
Vice President
Greg Knowles
Vice President Marine Manager for Canada
John Coletti
Assistant Vice President
John Tatum
Vice President of Construction Segment
John Vaselaney
Assistant Vice President
Kelvin Hazzard
Branch President-Melville NY
Kenneth Cook
Vice President Total Compensation Management a
Mary McMillan
Vice President
Michael Scott
Assistant Vice President of Underwriting
Robert Davis
Vice President of IS and Planning Technical
Steven Sternisha
Assistant Vice President Billing and Collectio
Stuart Pattison
Vice President
Valerie Snow
Managing Director
Dawn Kaneshige
Director-Human Resources, Vice President of Hu
Donald Avery
Director Human Resources
Johanna Drake
Human Resources Consulting Director
Katie Dehahn
Human Resources Coordinator
LILLIAN CRUZ
Human Resources Manager
Malinda Carter
Human Resources Consulting Director
Pamela Huewitt
Director Human Resources Trnng
Patricia Wong
Director - Human Resources
Shirley Walker
Manager Human Resources
Alice Epstein
Risk Control Consulting Director
Brian Nicklewicz
Director of Accounting
Douglas Liddle
Risk Control Director
Ellen Wodika
Risk Control Consulting Director
J. Grayson Gilbert
Risk Control Director Atlanta Branch
John Angerami
Head of CNA Select Risk
John Beckman
Senior Vice President and Chief Risk Officer
Joseph Wolfe
Assistant Vice President, Management and Profe
Julia Cochrane
Accounting Director
Karen Knight
Vice President, Chief Compliance Officer
Lissa Reyrao
Manager Internet Infrastructure
Mark Riley
Purchasing Manager
Peter Wilson
Executive Vice President - Global Specialty Li
Robert Ballmer
Assistant Vice President and Actuary-Pricing
Robin Burroughs
Risk Control Director
Todd Greeley
Directors and Officers and Insurance Agent
Bob Cheslog
Director Information Technology Vendor Mgt Inf
Andre Gibbs
Premium Audit
Andrew MacDonald
Vice President
Jonathan Kantor
Executive Vice President, General Counsel, Sec
Lynne Gugenheim
Senior Vice President and Deputy General Couns
Alfred D'Antonio
Staffing Consultant
Bruce Dmytrow
Senior Vice President-Praeventus/Risk Manageme
Carol Malcik
Regional Learning Consultant
Christine Montalbano
LTC Operations Consultant
JoAnn Greiner
Curriculum Learning Consultant
Lena Goldman
Recruiting Consultant
Leslie Humphries
Staffing Consultant
Lillian Robert
Director Legal Services Construction Defect Cl
Luanne Ellison
Director Legal Services Environmental and Mass
Thomas Dunlop
Assistant Vice President Legal Services
Emily Hathcoat
Marketing Director
Gil Bauer
Senior Vice President Marketing
Beth Long
Marketing Manager
Becky Ruter
Sales And Marketing Manager
Stephan Hambarsonian
Director Business Development
Carol Kuntz
Assistant Vice President of Operations
Frank Keisler
Vice President Risk Control Field Operations
Gary Wolfer
Vice President of Insurance Operations
Geri Gaughan
Senior Vice President And General Counsel, Lif
Heather Davis
Senior Vice President-Government Relations
Chuck Hinderliter
Director of Information Technology Security Op
Sarah Pang
Senior Vice President, Corporate Communication
Gene Cummings
Senior Information Technology Management Chief
Alan Grafton
Vice President, Information Technology Service
Amit Kumar
Director Information Technology Client Engagem
Anthony White
Manager-Information Technology, Quality Assura
Karlyn Callahan
Senior Security Architect Director
Linda Sherper Heiney
Software Infrastructure Manager
Bob Lindeman
Pres CNA Commercial
Shelly Liapes
Vice President, Employee Relations
Maureen Maughan
Assistant Vice President Underwriting
Kristin Swayze
Assistant Vice President
Tom Kocaj
Vice President of Underwriting
Mark Reilly
Assistant Vice President, Diversified Commercial Group
Lisa Block
Regional Director
Vincent Scarcella
Regional Director
Jeff Segall
Vice President of Construction
Steve Harpenau
Data Processing; Senior Vice President
Peter Sherman
Vice President, Enterprise Procurement Group
Patrick Gilhool
Vice President - Actuary
Wynette Head
Vice President, Enterprise Procurement Group
Thomas F Motamed "Tom"
Chairman/CEO
D Craig Mense
Exec VP/CFO
Timothy J Szerlong "Tim"
Pres Worldwide Field Operations
Mark Herman
President & COO Specialty
Michelle Gassen
Claims Adjuster
Chris Thurman
Vice President of Finance
Amy King
Claims Adjuster
Aline Hajdik
Claims Adjuster
Jeanne Devita
Claims Adjuster
Ed Rohan
Finance Director
Luke Flowers
Information Technology Quality Assurance Analyst
Ginger Sharp
Director, Talent Acquisition
Sharon Beck
Claims Adjuster
Albert Diombala
Claims Adjuster
Zaheer Ahmed
Application Specialist
John Kramer
Claims Adjuster
Patricia A Laxton
Underwriter
Michael C Kennemer
Underwriting Director
Amy L Hebert
Umbrella Consultant
Steven Chin
Underwriting Consultant
Richard Hutto
Underwriting Specialist
Gina Van Son
Middle Market Underwriting Director
Cathy B Olson
Claims Manager
Sarah Eliza... Finseth
Underwriter
Rebecca J Larson
Underwriting Director
Mary M Porter
Underwriting Specialist
Kelly A Nichols
Underwriting Specialist
Suzanne M Mosier
Consulting Director
Jane E Roessler
Underwriting Consultant-Umbrella
Michael D Arndt
Underwriting Specialist
Rocco Orlando
Vice President-Birmingham Office
Michael Strakhov
Vice President of Its Ohio Branch
Eric Smith
President
Linda A Larson
Consulting Underwriting Director
Rebecca C Wallinder
Senior Underwriter
Mike Antonelli
Information Technology Intern
Mark E Wainio
Risk Control Consultant
Sandip Pathak
System Architecture
Virginia Byr... Horner
Underwriting Specialist
Jorgena B Knust
Underwriting Specialist
Mark Edwa... Wortsmann
Vice President-Underwriting
Stanley Bernard
Certified Nurse Assistant Insurance Companies
Debra Maat Caine
Senior Underwriter
Robert L Wenning
Underwriting Director
William R Elowson
Project Manager
Kevin P Cummings
Underwriting Specialist
Larry D Cornwell
Underwriting Consultant
Rita Marie Horlock
Field Sales Specialist
Ann-Marie Powers
Senior Operations Analyst
David R Reitzel
General Adjustor
Bonnie J Monken
Undrwrg Consltg Director
Michael C Schack
Underwriting Consultant
Andrea Rosen
Underwriting Specialist
Karl Kraus
Certified Nurse Assistant Financial Corporation
Rebecca Moyer
Certified Nurse Assistant Financial Corporation
Thomas Smith
Certified Nurse Assistant Insurance Companies
John J Schossler
Certified Nurse Assistant Insurance Companies
Jon M Paulsen
Commercial Undw Officer
Barry R Waller
UNDW SPECLST
William L Parker
Claims Consultant
John Fiala
Field Sales Specialist
Diane Cheryl Sohmer
Underwriting Director
William Rober... Botte
Property Und Director
David Filippini
Certified Nurse Assistant Insurance Companies
Bradley K Dean
General Adjuster
David R Strunk
Underwriting Director
Douglas Elwoo... Clark
Underwriter
Richard W Laskowski
UNDW Specialist
Jeffrey Cole
Chief Actuary-Small Business
Frank J Jevitz
Vice President and CUO
Sally Glass Schmidt
Underwriting Consultant
Gregory Sco... Goodwin
Certified Nurse Assistant Financial Corporation
Quek Fcip
Certified Nurse Assistant CANADIAN Operations
Stacy Kersten
Assistant Vice President-Claims
Rita Wong Cip
Certified Nurse Assistant CANADIAN Operations
Linda J Holliday
Underwriting Specialist
Theodore Kuhn
Underwritung Specialist
Nimo Adam
Certified Nurse Assistant Financial Corporation
Ann M Paquette
Underwriting Specialist
Lew J Campione
Claims Specialist
Paul C Begun
Product Development Consl
Mark Stev... Gillespie
UNDERWRITER
Catherine G Harding
Claims Technician
Betty Annett... Byczek
Underwriting Consulting Director
Christopher... Moulder
Underwriter
Werner Martin Holz
Director Business Analysis
Beverly M Salmon
Underwriter
John Manuel Silva
Construction Defect Claims Director
Todd Lewis
Assistant Vice President Workers Compensation Claim
Clarence Wardell
Research Analyst With The Safety and Security Division
Ar... Martin E. Ridley
Legal Collections
Carl Fuehrmeyer
Security Specialist Western Region
Gray Dsandy
Finance Manager
Brian Doyle
Controller
Lindsey Rynard
National Marketing Director
Albert Willner
Director of The China Security Affairs Group
Cheryl Paton
Assistant Vice President
Cathleen R Marine
Certified Nurse Assistant Financial
Dan Parker
President, Property Claim Specialist
Garrett Fell
Architecture Senior Specialist
Jim Thorp
Director Corporate Training
Venkate... Padmanabhan
Assistant Vice President - Solutions and Architecture
Lori Powers
Assistant Vice President - Systems Development
Randy Miller
Risk Control Consultant
Edward Thomsen
Claims Manager
James Damato
Security Supervisor
Kevin Kolb
Underwriting Assistant Vice President
Mark Cruz
Corporate RE Director
Scott Steelman
Doctor/BCP
Patrick Mat... McGuire
Claims Adjuster
Donald Royal
Vice President
Sean Keighorn
Program Management, Project Manager
Holly Sedlacek
Learning and Development Consultant
Donald Lofe
Investor Contact
Jafir Young
Underwriting Manager
Ergeline Calimlim
Tax Director
Jim Perschke
Assistant Vice President, Enterprise Architecture
Jenni... Martinez-Roth
Director of Media Relations
Amy Waldron
Risk Control Consulting Director
Nancy Sulzberger
Risk Control Consultant
Al Miralles
Vice President Investments and Treasury Division
Jill Angelo
Leadership Development and Talent Management Consultant
Eleanor Kip
Project Manager
Frank Thompson
Facilities/Plant Director
Jamil Lillyreed
Information Technology Development Analyst
Pamela Doup
Director Corporate Treasury
Francisco Barajas
Underwriting Manager
Jim McKune
Application Architect
Deb Rood
Risk Control Consulting Director
Kenneth Kee
Branch Manager
Enrique Guzman
Information Technology Application Software Developer
Donald Harker
Human Resources Executive
Paul Liska
Board of Directors
Frances Steckelberg
Underwriting Manager
Peggy Moreland
Controller
Joelle Crahay
Office Manager
Claudia Wrubel
Enterprise Procurement Group-Contract Administrator
Tina Eisenberg
Benefits
Dennis Powell
Risk Control Fleet Director
Shannon O'Neill
Human Resources Associate
Christin... Montalbano
LTC Operations Consultant
Henry Orlik
Vice President
Tom Duffy
Vice President
Neal Mrstik
Associate
D B Schaeffer
Vice President
Irma Quintana
Vice President, Compensation
James J Leonard
Actuarial Director
Donna Armstrong
Vice President-Finance
William J Mazurek
Designations
Darrell Jordan
Associate
Tracy Portnoy
Director Business Consulting Services
Leo Peters
Investment Operations
Adam Kaplan
Risk Management
Linda Monett
Administrative Assistant to Bob James
Patricia Krepps
Managing Consultant Certified Nurse Assistant Consulting Gro...
Donna McGrath
Assistant Vice President
James Carollo
Senior Vice President Contract Administration
Kevin Hart
Capital Management
Tamara Jackson
Application Development Specialist
Warren Wood
Senior Application Engineer
Verner Steinar
Vice President
Valynda S. Murphy
Vice President
Mark Pasternak
Orthopedician
Elaine Deptula
Fleet Administrator
Carolyn McPhee
Director-Certified Nurse Assistant Shared Service Organizati...
Steven Oienthal
Chief Executive Officer
Linda Barlog
Administrative Assistant to Janet Frank
Justin Gress
Operations Director
Jaime Elgas
Director of Talent Acquisition, PHR
Bill Snyder
Senior Accountant
Karen Melchert
Director, Government Relations Mid-West
Kevin Treuberg
Senior Tech Investigator
Valerie Weise
Principal
Corey Rimmer
Risk Control Director Pennsylvania
Thomas R Barriball
Attorney
William Stace... White
Attorney
Randall Knaub
Medical Malpractice Claims Manager
Lisa Queeney
Admin Assistant
Daniel Morgan
Compliance Director
Kevin Horwitz
Attorney
Dale Nelson
Vice President
Brian J. ... Magnusson
Attorney
Donald Bolstad
Investments-Business Analysis Senior Specialist
Lorraine Lester
Attorney
Peter Hegele
General Manager
Wileen Chick
Attorney
Edward Lavin
Assistant Vice President-Investments
Tru... Scharaga-Popuch
Assistant Vice President, Training and Organizational Effect...
Gregory Penn
Attorney
Stuart Hannay
Vice President, Enterprise Architecture
Todd Urbon
Vice President Treasury
Gregory Hardiek
Investments
Regina Collay
Senior Accountant
Fred Naranjo
President
Bob Cauthen
Risk Control Consultant
Janice Graziano
Claims Adjuster
Eric Hansen
Claims Adjuster
Sharon Sergeant
Claims Adjuster
Garrett Etzel
Claims Adjuster
Lon Barrick
Claims Adjuster
Ludvig Christensen
Claims Adjuster
Michelle McAvoy
Claims Adjuster
Thomas Snyder
Claims Adjuster
Norman Tucker
Claims Adjuster
Kenneth Randall
Claims Adjuster
Regina River
Claims Adjuster
Larry Myers
Claims Adjuster
Lisa Kounitz
Claims Adjuster
Annemarie Aamland
Claims Adjuster
Marie Faulhaber
Claims Adjuster
Stephen Holzenthal
Claims Adjuster
Christopher Aikens
Claims Adjuster
Cynthia Voris
Claims Adjuster
Courtney Bergeron
Claims Adjuster
Tammy Gibson
Claims Adjuster
Keith Shavers
Claims Adjuster
Pamela Ellingson
Claims Adjuster
Ginger Barnes
Claims Adjuster
Greg Hunger
Claims Adjuster
Stacye Leathem
Claims Adjuster
Micki Lockard
Claims Adjuster
Robert Fagan
Claims Adjuster
Caitlyn Kennedy
Claims Adjuster
Pamela Reed
Claims Adjuster
Nancy Leibel
Claims Adjuster
Ernest Rosado
Claims Adjuster
Theresa Grieff
Claims Adjuster
Juan Stone Garcia
Claims Adjuster
Christoph... Vinatieri
Claims Adjuster
Jonathan Olson
Claims Adjuster
Causandra McClain
Claims Adjuster
Mary Ann Bayard
Claims Adjuster
Debra Baker
Claims Adjuster
Jason Deitzel
Claims Adjuster
Jamie Thompson
Claims Adjuster
Michael O'Hea
Claims Adjuster
Victoria England
Claims Adjuster
David Canzonetta
Claims Adjuster
Susan Scott
Claims Adjuster
Jessica Kinsey
Claims Adjuster
Lorie Nichols
Claims Adjuster
Gary Norton
Claims Adjuster
Clare Cortesio
Claims Adjuster
Kathleen Kowalski
Claims Adjuster
Alene Bartzer
Claims Adjuster
Paul Aho
Senior Systems Engineer, Architect Infrastructure
Drake Cody
Director Information Security
Lori Ambrose.
Information Technology Program Director Program Management O...
Corey Kessler
Director Technology Initiatives
Anita Douglas
Chief Executive Officer
Joan Bliss
Underwriting Consultant-P/C
Robert Paytin
Senior Vice President of Call Centers
Melissa Thomas
Assistant Vice President, Claims
Margaret Grabowski
Vice President and Chief Information Officer, Retirem...
Tony Galiotto
Director of Information Technology
Karen Jankowski
Corporate Relocation Manager
Edmund J. Gallaga.
Director Information Technology
Kenneth Keel
Claims Adjuster
Bill Donovan
Vice President Hartford
Aileen O'Donnell
Certified Nurse Assistant Pro
John Munzer
Business Consultant
Jay Bloedorn
Vice President-Corporate Finance
Tim Losie
Underwriting Director
Jon Cross
Human Resources Executive
Tom Yodzis
Director, Billing and Collections
Matthew Nazarie
Underwriting Director
Emily Eichenhorn
Legal Malpractice Risk Management Consultant
Rosemary Sica
Umbrella
Jeff Strohschein
Assistant Vice President Information Technology
Lisa Warren
Technology-Small
Patsy Ann Locklin
Underwriter
Sherri Marsalese
Vice President of Its Pittsburgh Branch
Arlene Williams
Construction
Arthur Kral
Consultant
Kathleen De Hart
Director of Human Resources
Stacey L Cook
Sales Specialist-Small Business
Kiki Siensa
Tier II Manager
John Scroope
Vice President of Its Boston Branch
Gautam Roy
Vice President Software
Rochelle Prager
Excess Institutions Account Director
Elise Simmons
Middle Market
Susan Scharf
Attorney
Michael Rubin
Attorney
Larry Boysen
Controller
Gary Glantz
Attorney
Dev Iyer
Assistant Vice-president - Information Technology Transforma...
Elizabeth Losi
Underwriting Specialist
Greg Schultz
Assistant Vice President Architecture
Dennis Pranger
Claims Adjuster
Barry Pomerantz
Claims Adjuster
Michelle Nelsen
Claims Adjuster
Sylv... Meneses Conlin
Attorney
Douglas Crone
Claims Adjuster
Tim Szerlong
President Worldwide Field Operations
Joe Felty
Claims Adjuster
Shari Bradix
Claims Adjuster
Amy Russoniello
Claims Adjuster
Shelby Rootenberg
Attorney
Mary Hutson
Claims Adjuster
Donna Niejako
Claims Adjuster
Jay Kolb
Claims Adjuster
Justin Hewitt
Claims Adjuster
Ron Hein
Assistant Vice President of Property Risk Control
Lori Fishman
Managing Trial Attorney
Adam Fleischner
Attorney
Irena Djukic
Litigation Management Counsel
Ihor Mychajlonka
Claims Adjuster
Cheryle Taylor
Claims Adjuster
Steven McMannon
Claims Adjuster
Tadd Gall
Claims Adjuster
Robert Ingram
Claims Adjuster
Derek Dittrich
Claims Adjuster
Thomas Cole
Claims Adjuster
Veronica Paulson
Claims Adjuster
Scott Paterson
Claims Adjuster
Harbinder Johal
Claims Adjuster
Diane Silverman
Claims Adjuster
Deborah Pounds
Claims Adjuster
Robert Terpstra
Claims Adjuster
Karen O Grady-Davis
Claims Adjuster
Douglas Goewey
Claims Adjuster
Virginia Fisher
Claims Adjuster
Jonathan Lampe
Claims Adjuster
Tracy Schohn
Claims Adjuster
Carrie Kurzon
Claims Adjuster
Tony Marra
Claims Adjuster
Tara Byrd
Claims Adjuster
Ann Berdahl
Claims Adjuster
Dawn Owens
Claims Adjuster
Rhonda Michotte
Claims Adjuster
Jill Baur
Claims Adjuster
Patrick Vanfleet
Claims Adjuster
Victoria Merson
Claims Adjuster
Valorie Fletcher
Claims Adjuster
Karen Beattie
Claims Adjuster
Frankl... Rothenberger
Claims Adjuster
Teresa Farinaccio
Claims Adjuster
Vivian Stiles
Claims Adjuster
Joan Luymes
Claims Adjuster
Sherry Graf
Claims Adjuster
Jerry Alpine
Claims Adjuster
Dale Surrett
Claims Adjuster
John Kotte
Claims Adjuster
Vickie Weber
Claims Adjuster
Keith Levin
Claims Adjuster
Tara Porter
Claims Adjuster
Richard Solski
Claims Adjuster
Alfred Pedrotti
Claims Adjuster
Nathan Litzenberger
Claims Adjuster
Christine Gargano
Claims Adjuster
Linda Meyer
Claims Adjuster
Cynthia Wise
Claims Adjuster
Robert Galardi
Claims Adjuster
David Roe
Claims Adjuster
Daryl Moyle
Claims Adjuster
Crystal Samuel
Claims Adjuster
Cindy Byers
Claims Adjuster
Kathy Anderson
Claims Adjuster
Stephen Hancock
Claims Adjuster
Lynn Leonard
Claims Adjuster
Ronald Smith
Claims Adjuster
Michael Falkner
Claims Adjuster
Grace Heinrich
Claims Adjuster
Cathie Desell
Claims Adjuster
Gregory Thompson
Claims Adjuster
Lynette Angle-Smith
Claims Adjuster
Guy Hollingsworth
Claims Adjuster
Kurt Keagle
Claims Adjuster
Claire Wright
Claims Adjuster
Edward Smith
Claims Adjuster
Gregory Deboer
Claims Adjuster
Sandra Mayo
Claims Adjuster
Joel Sternstein
Claims Adjuster
Bill Morgan
Branch Vice President
George Fay
Executive Vice President, Worldwide Property & Casualty Claim of CNA Insurance
Trae Howell
Vice President Information Technology Operations
Martin Basich
Assistant Vice President Finance
Bakir Vitehskich
Assistant Vice President Executive
Bob Lindemann
President, COO of Commercial Lines Operations
Carl Balling
Director-Information Technology Finance Planning and Analysis
Edmund Gallaga
Director Network and Storage Engineering CNA/Information Technology
Keith Rasmussen
Consulting Director
Elise Hamilton
Director of Client Advocacy
Lance Nogle
Assistant Vice President Business Operations-Field Operations West
Dave Hall
Director Telecommunications
David Ludwin
Director of Information Technology
Deborah Riley
Regional Director Western Region
Scott Grafton
Director-Provider Relations
Mark Tomlinson
Information Technology Program Manager/Application Development Manager
Sommar Boese
Technical Advisory Director
Ray Oral
Senior Vice President of Information Technology Solutions Delivery
Wayne Ottoway
Regional Assistant Vice President
Bob Rice
Senior Vice President of Information Technology Audit
Severio Pacini
Assistant Vice President Risk Management
Jeffery Alton
Vice President-Financial Regulation and Capital Analysis
Barbara Flanigan
Vice President of CNA Business Insurance
Larry Haefner
Executive Vice President, Chief Actuary of Insurance Subsidiaries
Pamela Lewis
Vice President of Sales
James Tisch
Director
John Langan
Director Executive Search
Kathy Welday
Assistant Vice President Knowledge and Learning Group
Anoop Verma
Director of Program Consulting and Information Technology Service Management Business Technology Alignment Leader
Bill Phillips
Vice President Chief Safety and Security Officer
Charles Maurer
Assistant Vice President for Ocean Cargo Insurance
David Grant
Senior Underwriter
David Wagner
Director Six Sigma and Project Management
Thomas Meyer
Vice President and Claims Strategy
Thomas Minnick
Director Legal Services
Patrick O'Toole
Director of Finance
Mary Ribikawskis
Assistant Secretary
James Banta
Risk Control Director
Rachel Freedman
Regional Director
Kevin Boyd
Director, Quality Assurance
Mike Soria
Purchasing Manager
Kendrick Cox
Human Resources Director
Christopher Daniel
Director, IT Quality and Governance
Anthony Micale
Vice President, Information Technology Solutions and Enterpirse Architecture
Steven Dibeneditto
LAN Operations Manager
Marcha Prater
Human Resources Administrator
Lawrence Pagliaro
Assistant Vice President of Data Center Operations
Ken Lung
Director Z-OS Operations
Tenia Glass
Human Resources Director
Jim Sharp
Operations Manager
Janet Frank
Executive Vice President, North America Field Operations
Alma Hampton
Quality Assurance Analyst
Jack Yao
Vice President of Information Technology-Application Development
Al Castaneda
Director, IT Operations
Catherine Komaromy
Financial Advisor
Ann Kessler
Human Resources Director
Anthony Anema
Operations Analyst
Barbara Ryan
Assistant Vice President Information Technology
Arun Tikoo
Senior Operations Consultant
Bret Newman
Director Worldwide Operations Denver Center
Daniel Venske
Senior Operations Analyst
Dale Jachlewski
Director of Human Resources
Ed Galaga
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Dawn Ellison
Quality Assurance Analyst
Gail Lane
Human Resources Director
Grahm Traynor
Financial Reporting Manager
James Holzer
Infrastructure Specialist Quality and Performance Management
Gina Lynn
Human Resources Consulting Director
Joan Murphy
Marketing Operations Manager
Jackie Todd
Operations Analyst
John Mabey
Operations Manager
Kathleen Harrington
Director of Learning
Kara Johnson
Vice President of Insurance Operations
Karen Schram
Commodity Leader, Enterprise Procurement Group
Kurt Kaiser
Enterprise Procurement Group
Loretta Murray
Vice President, IT Business Development
Kristin Pasternack
Human Resources Director
Peggy Heath
General Manager Services Operations
Michael Mallon
Vice President Services Operations
Nicole Carroccio
Life and Group Operations Audit
Nick Akai
Manager, Technical Operations
Orlenna Garris
Training Instructor
Nancy Solorio
General Manager
Najeeb Khan
Human Resources Manager
Rahul Nadkarni
Director, IT Operations
Sandra Lovis
Senior Training And Development Associate
Stephen Menke
Vice President Accounting Operations
Susan Montgomery
Director Compensation Consulting
William Necka
Director of Software Quality Assurance
William Siglasky
Director, Information Technology Operations
William Sorrentino
Vice President, IT Operations
Marie Was
Architect
Ted Kaczmarski
Project Manager, Information Technology
Theresa Burch
LAN Administrator
Tracy Fritz
Chief Technology Officers
Patricia Kubera
GroupV P
Anna Stella-Granata
Director, Information Technology-CNA Specialty
Asaff Mohammed
LAN Administrator
Bert Davenport
Consulting Infrastructure Project Manager
Bob Coffey
Infrastructure Engineer
Brennan Warren
Director of Information Technology Internal Audit
Brian Sweigart
PC/LAN Administrator
Carol Stecker
Lan Operator
Cindy Kijek
Manager of Information Technology Resources Quality Assurance and Testing
Cynthia Kijek
Information Technology Resource Manager
Darin Deboer
Director Information Technology Project Management Office
David Emmert
Senior Infrastructure Engineer
Lehman David
Manager Information Technology
Edward Riordan
Manager Information Technology Business Project CNA Financial Corporation
Ellen Lorenzo
Director, Information Technology
Gary Garla
Information Technology Department Manager
Gaius Cosman
Director Information Technology Resource Management
Greg Mazella
Information Technology Infrastructure and Strategy
Lynne Von Wistinghausen
Assistant Vice President-Operations/Information Technology
Henry Majsterek
Director, Information Technology Services and Delivery
Jon Isenberg
Senior LAN Administrator
Isabelle Baird
Director Information Technology
John Falk
Director, Information Technology Program Management
John Wurzler
Vice President, Technology Commercial Segment
John Whitcomb
Vice President Information Technology Business Management Office
Kathryn Williams
LAN Administrator
Kesha Calton
Project Manager, Information Technology
Kevin French
Information Technology Operations Director
Laszlo Boros
Information Technology Project Management Director
Larry Kociolek
Network/Systems Integration Management
Larry Wilkinson
Technology Director not me
Lisa Scott
Assistant Vice President, Information Technology Business Delivery
Lois Feist
Information Systems/Information Technology Management
Lyn Moya
Network Manager
Mark Dobberstein
Systems Engineering Consultant Distributed Server Infrastructure
Mary O'Hara
Project Manager of Infrastructure Planning and Design
Maryellen Mufich
Project Manager, Information Technology
Mia Cross
Project Manager, Information Technology
Mikeva Nauden
Forms Manager, CNA Information Technology-Product Automation
Nancy Borowski
Director, Information Technology Client Engagement
Paul Eichamer
Director-Information Technology Application Development
Paul Vandzeande
Information Technology Director Security Strategy
Rob Hatcher
Director Information Technology Infrastructure
Richard Gallagher
Director-Information Technology
Richard Olejniczak
Assistant Vice President Client Engagement Executive Information Technology
Robert Kim
Director of Network
Sameer Sawant
Director Information Technology Project Management
Simmond Leary
LAN Operator
James Flood
Deputy Director of Technology
Steve Keller
Manager Information Technology
Steven Williams
Director, Information Technology Strategic Sourcing
Sudhir Krishnan
Manager Information Technology CNA Financial Corporation
Michael Coyne
Senior Vice President-Information Technology
Won Kim
Vice President CNA Information Technology Project Management Office
Bella Oung
Director Information Technology PMO
Gregory Bolin
Manager in Application Development
Jim Welti
System Engineer Mobile Computing
Joanne Pandya
Application Development Specialist
Todd Carr
Manager of Application Development
Dombrowski Gary
Vice President Application Development
Malcolm Brently
Management Information Systems Manager
Nikhil Panse
Manager Information Technology
David Wroe
Management Information Systems Manager
Julia Parks
Traffic & Design Resource Manager
Rick Shapren
Human Resources Manager
Shannon O'Neil
Human Resources Manager
Gopi Badireddi
Information Technology Audit Manager
Summer Boese
Director of Audit
Jeff Fishell
Risk Control Manager
Ronald Mansur
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Greg Willett
Internal Audit
Joseph Soldano
Sox Coordinator
Bill Nachtsheim
Internal Audit
Sarah Buerger
Internal Audit
Bobbie Gray
Audit Director
Hiral Patel
Information Technology Compliance-SOX
Wayne Messick
Sales and Marketing Manager
Pamela Kelly
Information Systems Manager
Peter Kierys
Marketing Director
Betty Rays
Mis Director
Donna Lung
Hr It Systems
Reginald Stith
VP Application Development
cartigayane keingadarane
Developer
Belen Tokarski
Director of Business Analysis
Jemlin Lucas
Enterprise Architect
Bethany Lankin
Sr. Usability Architect
Jay Davidson
Director, Enterprise Architecture
Bruce Cluskey
VP, Client Engagemen
Nora Fitzgerald
VP
Rick Page
Director - HR & Financial Systems
Sean Fidler
Director
Mary Wernick
Sr. Usability Architect
Kimberly Pecylak
Program Director
Scott Burnside
Development Lead
Michael Stern
Director, Government Relations Southeast
Leticia Watson
Staffing Coordinator
Rahul Dhawan
Staffing Consultant
Cynthia Turner
Staffing Consultant
Kara Christy
Recruiter
Joe Manero
Director Government Relations West
GaryD Caudle
VP, Information Technology
Kumararej Govindaswamy
Director Information Technology
Kumar Govind
Internal Audit
Patrick Gage
Dir Underwriting
John Welch
Pres CNA Surety
Debbie Nutley
SVP HR
D Mense
EVP/CFO
Mark Verheyen
SVP/Chief Risk Officer
Peter Lies
SVP Ceded Reinsurance
Rob Huber
Southeastern Zone Officer
Greg Vezzosi
Central Zone Officer
Steve Wachtel
Northern Zone Officer
Michael Warnick
SVP/Deputy General Counsel
Bob Schmid
VP Long Island Branch
Chris Mastriano
Commercial Underwriting Officer
Bob McCarty
Mid-Atlantic Zone Officer

Additional Info and Employees

CNA Financial Corporation (CNAF) is an insurance holding company

Name
Title

Thomas F. Motamed
CEO & Chairman at Cna Financial Corp

cna.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the cna.com emails we have.

j***@cna.com
b***@cna.com
a***@cna.com

r***@cna.com
c***@cna.com

m***@cna.com

k***@cna.com

Find emails for Cna Financial Corp. - Loews Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.