Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Smith & Nephew Inc.


Company Description: Smith & Nephew is a global medical technology business dedicated to helping improve people's lives. With leadership positions in Orthopaedic Reconstruction, Advanced Wound Management, Sports Medicine and Trauma, Smith & Nephew has almost 11,000 employees and a presence in more than 90 countries.

Smith & Nephew Inc. was founded in 1856

1450 E Brooks Rd Memphis, TN 38116-1804
(978) 749-1330

Technologies: Smith & Nephew Inc. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 556 unverified employees.

Social Media: Smith & Nephew Inc. has 234 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Smith & Nephew Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
jQuery UI
jQuery UI is a curated set of user interface interactions, effects, widgets, and themes built on top of the jQuery JavaScript Library

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Rod C. Skaggs
Tom Duggan
Cyrille Petit
Chief Corporate Development Officer
Kim Kelly
Project Manager, Regulatory and Clinical Aff
Susan Swabey
Company Secretary
Ian Dawson
Vice President Marketing, North America
David Hoffman
Senior Vice President, Business Development an
Andrea Danby
Product Manager
Joe Metzger
Vice President-Corporate Communications
Alison Mills
Human Resources Manager
Debbie Messana
Hardware/Software Information Technology Director
Mark Hall
Global Commodity Leader
Jeff Husak
Director of Marketing-supartz
Joann Dalziel
Senior Market Research Analyst
David Blythe
Warehouse Manager
Ros Rivaz
Chief Technology Officer
Ladd Kuehne
Professional Engineer
Larry Burton
Project Manager
Thad Darger
National Director of Sales Gynecology
Brad Allen
Manager, Advanced Surgical Devices Division
M L Morrison
Daniel S Char
Associate General Counsel-Commercial
Lennart Scheys
Michael Swailes
Vice President Operations
Mike Spicer
Regional Vice President Central
Maureen Houghton
Group Director Human Resources Global Operations
Monte Clair Greer
Senior Marketing Communications Manager
Lauren Luke
Human Resources
James Huckle
Group Director Biologics and Spine
Ashley Wohl
Group Product Manager
Kim Gunthorp
Corporate Affairs Manager
Elizabeth Domas
Senior Manager-Human Resources Global Operations
Carla Crockett
Human Resources Coordinator
Paul Souter
Tom Luthy
Director of Sales
Sarah Freestone
Director of Group Portfolio Strategy
Charlo... Braden-Allen
Product Communications Specialist
Syed Quadri
Project Manager
Henrik Jakobsen
Management Information Systems Manager
Robin Defries
Senior Engineering Project Leader-tss
John Laurila
Manager Manufacturing Engineering
Neal McGee
Director, Global Supply Planning
Robin Carlstein
Global Vice President, Advanced Wound Devices
Steve McCay
Project Manager Manufacturing Innov
Kevin Dacus
Manager Marcom-Ortho
Tr Baskin
Project Manager Manufacturing Innov
Katrina Myers
Category Manager Procurement
Alison Conlon
Global Director Information Systems Communication GIS
Janet Hunter
Vendor Manager, Application Services
Brad Brown
Engineering Project Leader and Express Instruments
Alan Kee
Director Inventures Group
Ruth D'Ambra
Controller North American Shared Services
John Garrettson
Regional Sales Manager North Eastern Surgical Segment
Steve Scott
Regional Logistics Manager
Lynne Kochakian
Senior Compliance Assistant
Keith Bininger
Group Director Global Facilities
Steve Goldman
Research Specialist Ii
Morgan Ewing
Research Associate
Reginald Mitchell
Information Systems CONSULTANT
Rod Arrau
Business Manager
Samir Kulkarni
Assistant Manager
Kelsey Carvell
Scientist R
James Glover
Product Development Engineer
Brooke Holland
Compliance Training Support Agent
Rachael Deboard
Global Product Manager
Graham McRory
Patents Information Officer
Eva Borland
Territory Manager
Brooke Miller
Sales Coordinator
Tiffani Corbin
Executive Assistant Ii
Jerome Byrd
Field Marketing Director Latin America
Anna Jones-Goeschel
Sales Representative
Stacy Stadler
Manager Internal Communication
Jonathan Chappel
Technical Project Manager Wound Management
Brad Flynn
Group Director Us Compensation
Alison James
Business Manager
Derryl Robinson
Senior Security Officer
Andrew Roth
Key Account Manager
Jerry Kowalski
Inventory Specialist
Faye Smith
Switchboard Operations and Receptionist
Mark Gorman
Associate General Counsel
Evel... Griffith-Lyons
Customer Support Representative International
Gina Matranga
Senior Accounts Payable Specialist
Nicholas Laird
Research Intern
Robert Hood
Predictive Maintenance Tec
Jonathan Houghton
Divisional Manager-Reconstruction
Jody Stallings
Director Field Marketing
Sachin Budhabhatti
Senior Product Development Engineer
Quin Starks
Reimbursement Services Supervisor
Alec Porzel
Product Development Engineer
Mark Lewis
Research Scientist
Elaine Moon
Human Resources Coordinator
Joseph Carlyle
Manufacturing Quality I
Kanichy Royston
Regulatory Compliance Analyst
Dana Robinson
Professional Affairs Contract Manager
Jacob Cartner
Senior Engineer
Peter Henderson
Compliance Officer-Biologics
Matt Cannell
Product Development Engineer
Ronald Blanchette
Project Manager
Linda Wirmel
Compliance and Reimbursement Specialist
Kevin Hays
Senior Biomedical Designer
Andy Turner
Marketing Manager-Knees
Robbie Cox
Senior Machinist
Debbie Holm
Admin Assistant Gis
Mason Robbins
Senior Regulatory Affairs Specialist
Florian Fautz
Research Technician
Charlie Baker
Senior Product Development Engineer
Diana Houston
Administrative Assistant
Sallie O'Neill
Lee Hecht Harrison Career Coach
Eric Kennedy
Patient Matched Technology
Catherine Moore
Commercial Paralegal Legal Department
Eric Royston
Senior Machinist
Corey Foth
Quality Engineering Manager
Haden Janda
Materials Quality Engineer
Grace Genzer
Executive Assistant to President Orthopaedics
Shelley Campbell
Awc Coordinator
Tony Jenkins
Revision Specialist-North
Bonnie Clark
Kenneth Marques
Director Primary Knees European Knee Marketing
Rachel Goss
Global Product Manager
Sam Black
Medical Representative
Daniel Wilson
Project Manager-Engineering
Norman Hainer
Patent Attorney
Jeannette Pezey
Customer Service Representative
Bridget Taylor
Switchboard Operations and Receptionist
Caroline Muli
Human Resources Performance Consultant
Andrea Jones
Supervisor Reimbursement Services
Jasmin Loder
Sales and Marketing Specialist Orthopaedics
Olav Jarusel
Manager Validation
Sarah Gertsch
Purchasing Agent and Buyer
Thomas Simmons
Manager Global Demand Planning
Marion Brands
Research Scientist Biomechanics
Tabaitha Hull
Orthopaedic Division
Daniel Mendelson
Miguel Endo
Manager Clinical Affairs and Ortho Specialties
Adam Huck
Account Manager
Alvin Whitney
Grp Manager Business Proc Consultant
Karla Lemaire
Jeff Welch
Sales Manager
Steve Pollard
GIS Project Lead at Smith and Nephew
Kenia Baez
Clinical Research Associate
David Kelman
Vice President Hip Development, Global Hip Franchise
David Warmbold
Patent Attorney
Chris Kirkland
Quality Engineering Associate-Cmm Programming
Mary Blakely
Executive Assistant Iii
David Smith
SAP Business Process Consultant
Pat Makris
Vice President Implantable Medical Device
Kelvin Johnson
Ian Charmer
Director of Human Resources
Scott McDaniel
Senior Systems Analyst
Dave Gardener
Manufacturing Executive
Julie Anthony
Market Manager, Knee
Kashawna Atwater
Strategic Recruiting Coordinator
Susan Johanyak
Senior Claims Manager
Chuck Warich
North American Sales Training Director-Wound Care
Johnny Gates
Strategic Commodity Leader
Terry Dunn
Director of Human Resources
Douglas Comfort
Director Digital Communications
John Telford
Business Development Manager
Rick Rossmeissl
Senior Analyst, Strategic Sourcing and Procurement
Jorge Soto
Distribution Center Supervisor
David Farmer
Medical Doctor
Sean Hagarty
Director Enterprise Portfolio Management
Tim Sullivan
Manager GIS and Planning Systems
Jan Procyk
Senior SAP Analyst
Candi Langmaid
Study Director
Paul Nunn
UK Marketing Director
Alison Molloy
Senior Business Systems Analyst
Christine Dale
Vice President International Americas and Sales Operations
Adam Collins
PC Analyst
Mike Henderson
Supply Chain Manager
Winfield Ellard
Director Supply Planning
Priyal Kotecha
Director Information Security and Governance
Susan Henderson
Company Secretary
Steve Miron
Manager BI Services Delivery
Tony Sutton
District Manager
Clay Hamilton
Direct Mail Marketing
Courtney Henry
Senior Project Manager Global Information Services
Frank Eke
Enterprise Security Architect
Bill Hesselbein
Senior Global Web-Services Analyst
Dorothy Hoyland
Lead FI Business Analyst
Darrell Arterburn
Director of Quality
Sameer Sharma
Senior SAP Analyst
Robert Wigginton
Medical Doctor
Carla Morris
Senior SAP FI/Co Analyst
Chris Lane
Director of Global Marketing
Bob Wiley
shift Supervisor
Don Young
Vice President Corporate Sustainability
Cynthia Pirani
Portfolio Management, Lead PM
Sue Harris
Sales Manager
Leighton Thomas
Sales Manager
Randal Clarke
Chris Rahman
Venetrice Price
Financial Advisor
Denis Machoka
Manager Software Validation
Connie Boane
Regulatory Compliance Specialist
Patrick Dunphey
Matt Stephens
Senior Business Analyst
Philip Stead
Director of Sales
Jim Corbett
Account managers
Reginald Washington
Sub Datta
Director Gynecology
Lela Granberry
Technical Specialist
Beau Stephens
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Sai Lolakapuri
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Brian Montgomery
Sales Manager
Klaus Bohlender
Account managers
Tim Harrison
Principal Process Engineer
Natalie Williams
Regulatory Specialist
Radames Pierantoni
Senior Quality Engineer
Lawanda Robinson
Offer Development Analyst
Garry Smith
Chuck Turner
Director of Research Planning and Audits
Tom Walton
Regulatory Affairs Specialist
Colleen McGowan
Office Administrator
Mark Moyer
Interim Vice President of New Product Development
Jerry Lipinski
Engineering Manager
Gilbert Brown
Quality receiving Clerk
Jill Dick
Senior Quality Systems Coordinator
Janet Stallings
Quality Inspector
Patric Merritt
Director U S Sales
Scott Elliott
Manager, Global Knee Franchise
Blake Obriant
Upstream Quality Engineer II
Corey Patrick
Quality and Data Manager
Jennifer Poore
Senior Information Technology SAP Trainer
Andrew Hunt
Director Enterprise Architecture and Quality Management
Don Sherman
Director of Market Research
Olivier Bohuon
Chief Executive Officer
John Kuras
Regional Vice President
Bonnie Haynes
Meeting Planner
Martin Ostmann
Regulatory Affairs Specialist
Ken Long
Director, Strategic Reimbursement Marketing
Gladys Mansfi... Brown
Quality Associate
Griffin Keller
Manufacturing Engineer II-Upstream
Duc Do
Upstream Quality Engineer
Leigh Jenkins
David Chambers
Patent Attorney
Peter Gardner
National Sales Manager
Chandler Smith
Manager Operations Finance
Paul Browett
Information Technology Manager
Gary Lynch
Director Quality
Bill Cadwallader
Vice President West
Al Kepler
Regional Vice President Sales
Mark Towne
Director Global Business Processes, Orthopaedics Information...
Igor Veksler
Interim Director Global Web Services
Russell Walter
Product Manager Total Hip Systems
Steve Partain
Project Leader Information Technology
Bill Jaecklein
Project Manager
Alan Oslan
Project Manager
Debra Gilbert
Database Manager Clinical Affairs
Chris Schaffer
Global Product Transfer Project Manage
Dean Hughes
Lead Project Manager
Phil Frederick
Manager/Development Projects
Gert Bosmans
Assistant Information Technology Manager
Kris Macdonald
Engineering Product Manager
Greg Krech
Senior Product Manager
Carla Samuels
Regulatory Compliance Specialist
Sean Lookwhy
Solution Architect
Susan Simpkins
North America Sc Logistics Anorth Americalyst
Bobbi Scott
Marketing Services
Renee Poe
Administrative Assistant
Mike Boggs
Process Engineer
Peter Conley
Director, Finacial Operations
Mark Russell
Senior Development Engineer
Janice S Zimmer
Qual Manager
Jim Palacios
Director - Latin America Medical Ed
Kiyomi Kaneko
Regulatory Specialist II
Neill Pounder
Director R and D
Mark Lazzeri
Group Product Manager
Bill Robson
Senior Project Leader
Carol Madison
Legal Assistant and Legal Rec Assistant
Melissa Distaula
International Regulatory Specialist II
Darryl Shawn Tubbs
Quality Manager
Tyler Click
Contract Analyst
Michael Johnson
Project Manager
Patricia Carter
Product Director, of Injectible Therapies
Ali Khan
Suppliance Quality Manager
Michael Barnes
Cnc Programmer
Paul Eads
Commodity Leader
Kathryn Leigh
Brand Development Manager
Rob Dyer
Upstream Project Leader
Dan Mehosky
Operations Manager
Robert McCullough
Hvac Technician
Daniel Nykiel
Gauge Design Manager
Marsha Chism
Research Technician
Amanda Kiefer
Senior Packaging Engineer
Tanya Lane-Pringle
Regulatory and Clinical Affairs Coordinator
Tammye Byars
Manufacturing Engineer
Phillip Marchand
Cad/Cam Specialist
Michael Losey
Category Manager
Brian Davis
Project Leader
Justin Conway
Product Development Engineer
Kevin Schmidt
Senior Cnc Programmer
Harold Qualls
Category Manager
Michael Cooper
Research Project Manager
Sam Emery
Packaging Devt Engineer
Greg Hopper
Senior Product Devt Engineer
William Bowers
Senior Biomedical Designer
Steven Waller
Manufacturing Engineer
Ryan Dees
Senior Engineering Design Spe
Bryan Griffin
Group Manager Pa-ca and Randet
Andrea Weber
Associate Marketing Manager
Jeff Holbrook
Lab Coordinator
Shane Nicholls
SA/NT Manager
Jerad Adams
Account Manager
Marian Owens
Personal Assistant
Kealoha Deutsch
Mechanical Engineer
Matthew Paschall
Quality Engineer
Rusty Sowell
Project Manager
Helen Maye
Human Resources Director
Gordon Hunter
Group Manager Materials Quality and Strategic Manufacturing
Sylviane Fortin
Scientific Assistant Travels and Meetings Coodinator
Gary Haselden
Category Buyer-Indirect Procurement
Elizabeth Boraczek
Clinical Research Associate II
Tony Howard
Manager of Custodial Operations
Marion Reynolds
Secretary to Chairman and CEOs Office
Rafi Mohammed
Engineering Manager
Keith Morley
Quality Assurance Support
Jeff Martin
Senior Product Development Engineer and Manager
Andy Mercier
Technical Director of Sales West Region
Michael Mosholder
Project Manager-Npd
Angelica Narvaez
Manager Quality Engineering
Steve Pate
Sales Training Manager
John Carlyle
Maintenance Manager
Mark Forgione
Sales Representative
Servando Robledo
Buyer/Kanban Analyst
Rhonda Hawkins
Master Planner
Jarrod Coover
Pricing Optimization Manager
Gina Berardinucci
Regional Sales Manager-Qu?bec
Gale Peden
Executive Assistant II
Augusta Howard
Legal Department
Diane Lightbody
Senior Inventory Analyst
Scott Holdsworth
Director Sales Academy
Lisa Tubbs
Executive Assistant to Bob Gaydos and Don Young
Kim Bertagnolli
Director Internal Audits RA/Quality Assurance
Beverly McNamara
Senior Admin Assistant
Tunja Carter
Senior Clinical Affairs Specialist
Pam Knight
Master Planner
Kevin Tanis
Director Product Development at Smith and Nephew Orthopaedic...
Marianne Huber
Product Manager Wound Care
Tracy Copp
Project Manager
Mark Hulen
Case Development Manager
Kenneth Nelson
Director Product Development
Jack Earwood
Project Manager Manufacturing Innov
Paul Duhamel
Group Director Technology R and D
Jay Davis
Engineering Project Manager
Brett Gordon
Senior Clinical Project Manager
Frank Bellomo
Quality Control Manager
Anthony James
Group Director-Trauma Product Development
Tony Lin
Forensic Technology Manager-Email POC
Jonathan Ben-Moshe
Product Manager Ii
Andrew Muser
Senior NPD Engineer
Holly Swearingen
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Kate Smith
Sale Manager
Ben Yuan
Commercial Marketing Manager
Helen Bridges
Finance Manager
Matthew Kelly
European Financial Controller
Nancy Glendinning
Project Leader, Regional Business Partner
Eric Bartsch
Marketing Manager
Catherine Truitt
Gordon Howe
Vice President Strategy Development and Communication...
Michael Barnett
Vice President, Enterprise Applications
Beatrice Scherer
Design Engineer
Linda Rosser
Director BI
Kevin Weaver
Director Technical Marketing
Marion Dunford
GIS Global Client Services Project Manager
Daniel Roberts
Market Manager
Cynthia Kiew
Marketing Manager
Santhosh Nair
Information Technology Manager
David West
Vice President Finance
Tammy Taylor
Global Ed and Training Manager
Robert Yates
Finance Manager
David Knox
Corporate Counsel/Legal
Ken Christensen
Team Leader
John Walsham
Supply Chain
Melissa Wright
Director, Human Resources
Sarah Armitage
Supply Chain Professional
Trisha Edwards
Global Education and Training Services Manager
Dawn Pollard
Head of Global Supply Chain
Todd Devee
Director of Sales Operations
Kim Nowaski
Systems and Data Processing Assistant
Deborah Gay
Senior Administrator
Stephanie Robnett
Human Resources
Wolfe Tom
Patent Attorney
Eric Suchecki
Vice President Sales-NE Region
Brian Lambert
Human Resources Manager
Bart Harris
Director Human Resources, Marketing and International
Laura Whitsitt
Senior Vice President Global Research and Innovation
Dan Briggs
Human Resources Manager
andrew hosmer
manager of sales training
Pam Burgess
Human Resource Vice President/Director/Manager
Mark Stephens
Vice President of Human Resources
Austin Byrd
Vice President, Ethics
Joseph Darling
Sandy Vanrensburg
Group Sales Training Manager Recon Knees
Rebecca Young
Human Resources Manager
Sally Maher
VP Compliance & Governance/Lobbyists/Marketing/Comm
Harold Combs
Sean Cogan
Director Sales/Finance
Ian Ashton
Dir Finance
Karen Winn
Employees Manager
Tunya Denese Jackson
Training Coordinator
Todd Durniak
Senior Vice-President
Len Pendle
Group Human Resources Policy Director
Elizabeth Bolgiano
Senior Vice President - Human Resources
Elga Lohler
Vice President-Human Resources
Leigh Ann Stradford
Director Human Resources
Todd Usen
Senior Vice-President
Ray Bond
Owner / Operator
Valerie Eichler
Purchasing Manager
Mark Eller
Human Resources
Cathy King
Global Finance Director
Candace Gregory
Senior Quality Engineer
Justin Beaulieu
Human Resources
Mari Crosslin
Quality Control
Alisa Kelly
Financial Director
Ron Nunnelee
Financial Systems Manager
Patti Burns
Senior Medical Education Manager
John Graf
Finance Manager
Cindy Burns
Manager of Quality Assurance
George Barnes
Senior Scientist
Shirley McClendon
Kelly Klenk
Ed & Training Planner II
Antoine Vidts
Managing Director
Albert Sanford
Senior Quality Compliance Engineer
Brian Swinehart
Category Manager, Procurement
Bill Caprio
Operations Management
Carolyn Bernier
Senior Human Resources Manager
David Gobbi
Finance Director, Repair Strategic Business Unit
David Baker
Supply Chain Project Manager
David Ruff
Marketing Supply Chain
David Trollope
Financial Director
Graham Oddell
Finance Director
Jerry Gmetro
tiol Recruiter
John Racette
Quality Engineer
John Siekierski
Vice President, Supply Chain
Joann McAnally
Human Resources Executive
Jo Mac
Human Resources Manager
Karen Drucker
Quality Manager
Jim Daley
Operations Manager
Keith Matthews
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer
John Hansen
Executive Director
Karl Douglas
General Manager
Kathy O'Toole, MS,MPH, RN, CWOCN
Medical Education Manager
Kathy Martin
Human Resources Executive
Michelle Serwatka
Financial Services Coordinator
Maria Ippolito
Director Sales Operations & Incentives
Paul Haydock
Vice President Finance @ Sales Operations
Mike Kessler
Group Manager of Upstream Quality
Phillip Hasskarl
Education Manager
Nigel Wilkinson
Senior Vice President, Regulatory Affairs & Quality Assurance
Rose Smith
Human Resources Manager
Rick Phillips
Director of Global Outsourced Manufacturing Operations
Wes Henderson
Quality Engineer
David Fox
Facility Engineer
Jeff Schryver
Vice President, Product Development
Katie Williams
Digital Production Designer
Joanne Frenette
Engineering Manager
Mary Anthony
Sr. Research Engineer
Julian Fung
Senior Analyst SAP
Charles Mobley
GIS Enterprise Risk Manager
Les Pearson
GIS Manager
Julie Graves
Senior Functional Analyst SAP
Shawn Jones
Quality Engineer
Paul Haylett
Director SAP Global Program
Steve Brock
Senior Cad/cam Engineer
Michael Baskin
Senior CNC Tool and Cutter Programmer Tool Engineering
Mike Wise
Director GIS
Noel Waters
Director-Wound Management Operations Hull
Craig Galloway
Product Manager
Glenn Gately
Vice President/Manager/Director
Arlene Harrell
Information Technology Applications Manager North America
David Margossian
Vendor Manager Network Services
Dean Manning
Director, Information Technology Sourcing
Deb Andruchuk
Information Technology Project Manager
Hp Chatham
Information Technology Manager-Enterprise Technology Architect
Ida Dixon
Executive Assistant to Information Technology Director
Janet Scott
Director Information Technology
Jon Steele
Global Director of Information Technology Quality
John Newton
Division Finance Accountant
Jennifer Lackey
Director Of Engineering Technology
Nunes Anne
Director, Inform Technology
Gernot Moeller
Manager Information Technology Regional Europe
Hugo Vizela
Manager Information Technology Spain and Portugal
John Miller
Network Manager
Jon Redick
Vice President Information Technology Client Services
Takis Kapasakalidis
Manager Information Technology
Pierre Kergiles
Manager Information Technology
Stuart Heath
Director of Information Technology
Stephen Chaney
Billing Contact/Vice President Information Technology
Kelly Potter
Executive Assistant to Global Chief Compliance Officer
Christine Fiore
Compliance Director
Linda Locke
Director of Regulatory Compliance
Tonjia Oglesby
Vice President, Human Resources Americas
Adam Messina
Product Development Engineer
David Chreene
Development Engineer - Trauma Product Deveopment
David Cook
Product Development Specialist
Mike Camara
Purchasing Manager
Patrick Conway
Product Development Engineer
Rod Berube
Product Development Manager
Mike Ferragamo
Director of Product Development
Graham Whitaker
Group Networks Manager
James Adams
Manager Information Systems Delivery Management
Martin Stockdale
European Infrastructure Manager
Paul Reynolds
Manager of Server Operations
Steve Meek
European Information Systems Manager
Darin Gerlach
Engineering Manager Trauma
Javier Deana
Engineering Manager
John White
Engineering Projects Manager
Kris MacDonald
Engineering Product Manager
Engineering Manager
Pat Devlin
Human Resources Manager
Andrea Cline
Manager Human Resources
Grace Li
Human Resources Manager, China Manufac
Katherine Randall
Human Resources Manager
Sharon Dearin
Human Resources Manager
Peggy Greene
Marketing Manager, Othopedics and Radio Frequency
John Mahoney
Marketing Manager
Jennifer Nelms
Senior Compliance
Alison Parkes
Compliance Manager
Sandi Lane
Regulatory Compliance Specialist
Megan Bevill
Regulatory Affairs Specialist
Lori Reber
Vice President Compliance
Kelly Criddle
Regulatory Compliance Specialist II
Lisa Michels
Group Director of Regulatory Affairs
Robert Lucas
Associate General Counsel, Corporate and Regulatory
Daniel Stevens
Vice President / Chief Financial Officer
Jason Sells
Regulatory Affairs Specialist
David Caulfield
Group Director Regulatory Compliance
Henny De Deugd
Marketing Manager
Debbie Yen
Group Manager, Global Marketing Communications
Karl Geffken
Senior Marketing Manager
Kelley Willis
Senior Product Manager Knee Marketing
Chris Andre
Senior Marketing Manager
Beverly Turner
Sales and Marketing Manager
Judye Reed
Senior Marketing Manager
Ann Cash
Global Marketing Communications Manager, Hips
Laurie Staveski
Senior Marketing Manager-Shoulder Repair
Robert Forcier
Manager Information Technology
Manager Team Unit
Don Casey
Quality Assurance Manager
Donna Balich
Information Systems Site Manager
Jonathan Romeo
Market Manager-Capital Business Unit
Michelle Fegan
Manager Regional Quality Assurance ROW Supply Chain
Rick French
Quality Assurance Manager
Mel Boaz
Director, Sales
Sal Chiovari
VP, Information Services and Digital OR, Endoscopy Division
Francisco Vega
Pres Emerging Markets
Julie Brown
Phil Cowdy
Head of Corporate Affairs

smith-nephew.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the smith-nephew.com emails we have.






Find emails for Smith & Nephew Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.