Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Palms West Hospital

3,588,085

13001 Southern Blvd Loxahatchee, FL 33470-9203
http://www.palmswesthospital.com
(561) 798-3300

Industries: Government Administration, Medical Practice, Hospital And Health Care, Medical School, Medical Center

Technologies: Palms West Hospital is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 200 unverified employees.

Social Media: Palms West Hospital has 150 social media shares and likes.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Bland Eng
CEO & President
Joseph Paul
Chief Executive Officer
William Wheeler
Human Resources Director
Lisa Gardi
Marketing Director
Stephanie Brinson
Physician Recruiter
Dino Gavazza
Biomedical Engineer
Anna Kirsch
Director - Human Resources
Kevin Marinus
Chief Information Officer
Michelle Leaf
Director of Patient Education
Emily Congdon
Director of Quality Improvement
Martha Stinson
Chief Information Officer
Madeline Nava
Chief Operating Officer
Duana Stabile
RISK Management Director
Erin Gerhart
Associate Pediatrics Program Director
Bill Casperson
Safety Director
Robert Rubin
Information Technology Manager
Melissa Kacou
Director of Pharmacy Services
Marlene Caraballo
Chief Resident/Residency Program
Jeromy Redden
Director of Patient Accounts
Peter Lunt
Chief of Anesthesiology Svs
Judy Arnold
Director of Pharmacy Services
Joan Sinnett
Director of Radiology Services
Lillian Cordero
Administrative Assistant
Mark Schenelle
Director of Food Services
Leonard Sukienik
Chief of Medicine Services
Patricia Mullins
Medical Staff Coordinator
Melissa Singer
Chief of Pediatric Services
David Goldfinger
Anesthesiologist
Paula Mc Cauley
Director of Critical Care Unit
Rita Delgado
Manager of Business Office
Barbara Thompson
Director of Blood Bank Services
Robert Rohak
Director of Physical Therapy
Danielle Miller
Administrative Assistant
George Remsen
Director of Laboratory Services
Nick Barber
Director of Environmental Svs
Nancy Rabin
Director of Case Management
Becky Womack
Information Technology Manager
Lawrence Bergman
Chief of Medical Staff
Michael McCumber
Director of Emergency Room
Carmine Priore
Chairman of the Board
Lisa Bernardo
Marketing Executive
Silvia Stradi
Chief Nursing Officer
Joe Rizzo
Cardiology
Tara Karron
Nurse Recruiter
Michelle Caballero
Director Business Office
Lenny Usefof
Training Manager
Gay Ballobrien
Director Marketing and Public Relations
Stac... Yuskas-Demersk
Director of Quality Improvement
George Nathan
Staff Pharmacist
Michael Zappa
Chairman, Department of Emergency Medicine
Peter Richter
Purch
Rick Martinez
Anesthesiologist
Garvin Yee
Physician
Toni Johnson
Medical Records Director
Robert Preto
Finance Executive
Rita Merriman
Human Resources Associate
Mike Bernstein
Chief Executive Officer
Susan Easlick
Executive Director
Carol Sheets
Lab Director
Ramprasad Gopalan
Vice Chief of Staff
David Simpson
Physician
Sylvia Padron
Chief of Pathology Services
Michael Mikolajczak
Physician
Robert Rochman
Physician
Jorge Acevedo
Physician
Michelle Leas
Staff Development Director
Wilbert Pino
Physician
Anitha Jagadish
Department of Pediatrics
Armando Marull
Department of Internal Medicine
Andrzej Kuchciak
Department of Anesthesiology
Mark Waeltz
Physician
Veronica Pedro
Physician
George Botelho
Physician
Antoine Lofton
Department of Pediatrics
Ira Stein
Chief Medical Staff
Dana Desser
Physician
Jose Ortega
Physician
Ali Khosravani
Department of Pediatrics
Anthony Kirindongo
Department of Family Practice
Robert Lins
Physician
Amita Kamireddy
Department of Internal Medicine
Ana Napolesruiz
Department of Pediatrics
Nicholas Sama
Physician
Harvey Montijo
Physician
Laura White
Physician
Alberto Marante
Department of Pediatrics
Dov Eidelman
Department of Plastic Surgery
Dennis Dodson
Staff Pharmacist
Bret Baynham
Department of Pediatrics
Brenda Bourassa
Department of Nephrology
Colette Graham
Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Elaine Banta
Department of Pediatrics
Dennis Burgoyne
Vice President Management
Don Tanabe
Department of Emergency Medicine
Danielle Reid
Department of Pediatrics
Charles Logan
Surgery Services Director
David Weissberger
Department of Pulmonary Diseases
Daniel Kraft
Department of Pediatrics
Claudio Ruiz
Department of Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine
Elise Crynock
Vice President Management
David Herold
Department of Radiation Oncology
Edward Fischman
Department of Podiatry
Debra Anoff
Department of Pediatrics
Barry Abrams
Department of Infectious Diseases
Carlos Corrales
Department of Family Practice
Diego Rubinowicz
Department of Urology
Alfredo Murciano
Department of Pediatric Infectious Diseases
Edwin Liu
Department of Pediatrics
Donna Rhoden
Department of Pediatric Cardiology
Bruce Phillips
Department of Radiation Oncology
Emilio Muo
Department of Orthopedic Surgery
Gabrielle Kater
Department of Radiology
Glenn Rispler
Department of Podiatry
Gracy Joshua
Department of Oncology
Fred Simon
Department of General Surgery
Hashem Khorassani
Department of Internal Medicine
Fernando Recio
Department of Gynecological Oncology
Edward Penza
Department of Dentistry
Faustino Gonzalez
Department of Internal Medicine
Frances Rodriguez
Department of Emergency Medicine
George Patsias
Department of Urology
Howard Goodman
Department of Gynecological Oncology
Howard Sabarra
Department of Urology
Graham Whitfield
Department of Orthopedic Surgery
Joseph Chalal
Department of Orthopedic Surgery
Enrique Palmer
Department of Orthopedic Surgery
George Rahaim
Department of Pediatrics
Jonell Crowley
Department of Pediatrics
Harold Bafitis
Department of Plastic Surgery
Felice Levine
Department of Internal Medicine
George Emerick
Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Freya Silverstein
Department of Nephrology
Hal Bashein
Department of Urology
Ira Brassloff
Department of Internal Medicine
Jeffrey Bishop
Department of Family Practice
Ingrid Isdith
Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Juan Pelaez
Department of Radiology
James Marineau
Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Jerry Singer
Department of Urology
Jeffrey Hillman
Department of Radiology
Jacques Farkas
Department of Neurological Surgery
Jeffrey Pavelka
Department of Family Practice
Lee Friedman
Department of Pediatric Ophthalmology
Jeffrey Pre
Department of Orthopedic Surgery
Jason Kapnick
Department of Gynecological Oncology
Alfred Dosdos
Department of Internal Medicine
Lee Edelstein
Department of Pediatrics
Charles Theofilos
Department of Neurological Surgery
Jaime Marchand
Department of Pediatrics
Julie Pass
Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Jeffrey Kugler
Department of Orthopedic Surgery
Alban Bacchus
Department of Internal Medicine
Andres Canova
Department of Oncology
Jerome Spunberg
Department of Radiation Oncology
Janikamm... Kothalanka
Department of Internal Medicine
Karen Kutikoff
Department of Internal Medicine
Louis Donaghue
Department of Orthopedic Surgery
Kathleen Rathbun
Department of Family Practice
Jack Zeltzer
Department of Vascular Surgery
Jack Newcomer
Department of Family Practice, Director of Family Practice
Andrea Bayer
Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Marvin Kohn
Department of Orthopedic Surgery
Mary Metrou
Department of Pediatrics
Melinda Poyer
Department of Family Practice
Marie Duthil
Department of Internal Medicine
Lyda Rodriguez
Department of Pediatrics
Lyle Hurwitz
Department of Gastroenterology
Monica Florez
Department of Pediatrics
Maurice Cruz
Department of Pediatric Pulmonology
Moises Vierelles
Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Markos Kornstein
Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Michael Urban
Department of Gastroenterology
Latha Srinath
Department of Infectious Diseases
Michael Paolino
Department of Pathology
Mohan Abraham
Department of Nephrology
Maria Rivero
Department of Pediatrics
Laura Reinertson
Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Michael Bessos
Department of Pediatrics
Michael Rathjens
Department of Pediatrics
Lawrence Lovitz
Department of Cardiovascular Disesase
Matthew Smith
Department of Gastroenterology
Meredith Schweitzer
Department of Family Practice
Mark Lieberfarb
Department of Urology
Maria Marullbalta
Department of Pediatrics
Michael Sinclair
Department of Family Practice
Martin Frisosky
Department of Otolaryngology
Om Singh
Department of Internal Medicine
Peggy Labbe
Vice President Management
Nancy Lobby
Department of Urology
Napoleon Bequer
Department of Otolaryngology
Ronald Ackerman
Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Raul Aguirre
Department of Pediatric Cardiology
Peter Bendetson
Department of Dermatology
Nariayna Gowda
Department of Pediatrics
Paola Rode
Department of Oncology
Negar Mohamed
Department of Internal Medicine
Michael Weinberger
Department of Cardiothoracic Surgery
Michael Zeide
Department of Orthopedic Surgery
Vincent Arencibia
CTO/CIO
Brian Kirkpatrick
Director Information Technology