Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Seminole Electric Cooperative Inc.

8,667,571

16313 N Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33618-1427
http://www.seminole-electric.com
info@seminole-electric.com
(813) 963-0994

Industries: Wholesale

Technologies: Seminole Electric Cooperative Inc. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 257 unverified employees.

Social Media: Seminole Electric Cooperative Inc. has 9 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Seminole Electric Cooperative Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

PHP
PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.
CodeIgniter
CodeIgniter is a powerful PHP framework that was created for developers who need a straight-forward and elegant toolkit to create full-featured web applications.

CDN Technology

Vimeo CDN
Vimeo PRO has the highest picture quality so creative professionals can showcase work exactly how they want. Are you a PRO?

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Paul Skitskie
General Manager
Matthew Dargan
Manager of Tax Ins and Property Acctg
Bob DOrazio
Manager Contracts and Purchasing
Thomas Turke
Senior Director Corporate Compliance and Risk
Richard Rich
Senior Risk Management Administrator
Malcolm Page
Secretary, Treasurer, Member of Boad Officer a
Savino Garcia
VP, Administration
Phoebe Fletcher
Executive Assistant
John Geeharts
Senior Vice President of Financial Services
Kenneth Bachor
Director Transmission Services
Michael Opalinski
SVP Strategic Services
Michael Maroney
Director of Accounting Services
Paige Valiente
Director of Accounting Services
Timothy Rogers
Director Treasury Services
Darryl Harris
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Floyd Welborn
SVP Operations and Assistant Secretary/Treasur
James Frauen
Director of Projects
Brenda Atkins
Director of Plant Operations
Malcom Fabre
Plant Supply Manager
W. Reid
Director of Fuel Supply
Michele Kriz
Manager of Communications & Training
Abraham Ayalloore
Engineer
Mal Green
President, Board of Trustees
Mark T. Sherman
VP Fuels/Marketing
Richard Midulla
Executive Vice President and General Manager
David Gerhart
VP Power Production/Engineering
William Cross
Director of Information Systems
Gary Shusterman
Manager of Project Engineering
Deborah Cambensy
Human Resources
Shane Huffman
Human Resources Assistant
Jan Broadwater
Information Technology Support Manager
Robert McNamara
Director Engineering
Tom Wess
Director of Generation Engineering
Venis Aubrey
Engineering Manager
Julie Colley
Human Resources Manager
TOM GAGNIER
Human Resources
Kelly Faircloth
Human Resources Analyst
Paul Duphily
Manager - Information Systems Services
Tip English
Manager-Human Resources
Walter Hentze
Director of Plant Operations - Payne Creek Generating Station
W. Shipskie
Director of Plant Operations (Seminole Generating Station)
Steven Wallace
Director System Operations
Rosa Rico
CIP Security Administrator
Jensencharle... Jensen
Engineering Foreman
Glenn Spurlock
Manager of Transmission Planning
Dan Cummings
Senior Plant Technician
Danese Taylor
Facilities Assistant/Travel Coordinator
Timothy S Irwin
Senior Engineer, Midulla Generating Station
Amy Mallory
Safety Administrator
Feyzi Serim
Supervisor Programming and Analysis
Norm Dame
Benefits Administrator
Constance Cozier
Financial Analyst
George Collins
Financial Analyst
Joe Garmon
Senior CIP Compliance Advisor
Vincent Labrato
Senior Systems Programmer/Information Security Analyst
Lesley Villarosa
Corporate Planning Analyst
Juan Ramirez
Senior Environmental Engineer
Janeidy Ortiz
Accounts Payable
Phoebe Broughton
Executive Assistant to the General Manager
Kim Clendaniel
Senior Systems Analyst
Rishi Maharaj
Senior Systems Programmer
Cheryl Granda
Contract Administrator
Susie La Roe
Senior Tax Specialist
Brian Reach
Senior Operations Analyst
Debra Anderson
I/S and Telecomm Assistant
Wilbur Driggers
Safety Coordinator
Eddy Rios-Anderson
SGS Senior Engineer
Chuck Love
SGS Senior Engineer
Malcolm Fabre
Senior Engineer, Midulla Generating Station
Amy Myers
Authorized Nuclear Inspector
Frank Howard
Maintenance Supt
Ken McLeod
Senior Plant Technician
Terence Bunyan
Corporate Facilities Representative/Security
Jim McCarthy
Lead Systems Analyst
Sandy Allen
Secretary II
Bill Conley
Operations Supt
David Thomas
Engineering Staff Assistant
Kerrie Vnuk
Communications Representative
Jeff Fela
Senior Public Affairs Representative
Charlie Wubbena
Manager of Control Center Operations
Travis Wilson
Senior Programmer Analyst
Michele Collet-Kriz
Manager of Public Relations and Training
Mark Sherman
Vice President of Fuels and Marketing
Tom Leacock
Staff Development Specialist
Chuck Jenson
Manager, System Protection and Control
Ying Meng
Reporting Manager
D. Michael Campbell
Trustee
Nancy Parvin
Fuel Supply Coordinator
Dennie Hamilton
Trustee
Tina Moody
Planning Assistant
Rick Williams
Senior Mechanical Designer
Edith Parker
Secretary II
Zachary Niebauer
Financial Analyst I
Mike Carter
Senior Maintenance Planner
Gary Norman
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Julia Dawson
Lead Generation Planning Analyst
Jim Cooley
Senior Maintenance Planner
William Phillips
Trustee
David Bradley
Senior Electrical Designer
John Boggs
Electrical Engineer Generation
John Hurley
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Janeidy Tirado
Accounting Assistant
David Rennie
Systems Accountant
Lashae Anderson
Fuel Scheduling and Accounting Specialist
Nicholas Geisenburg
Auxiliary Operator
George Cuyler
Senior Financial Analyst
Wayne Bennett
Senior Financial Analyst
Linda Gail
Accounting Assistant
Karen Racine
Accountant II
Brett Dale
Auxiliary Operator
Jenny Nguyen
Accountant II
Michael Cooper
Auxiliary Operator
Debra Byrd
Fuel Supply Coordinator
Maurice Henderson
Trustee
Kenny Taylor
Senior Maintenance Planner
Jeff Campbell
Auxiliary Operator
Janet Barker
Senior Accountant
Jenifer Fisher
Planning Engineer
Greg Walker
Auxiliary Operator
Edgardo Gonzalez
Unit Operator
Ben Gilmore
Unit Operator
Dan Steele
Heavy Equipment Operator
Sidney Lewis
Heavy Equipment Operator
Bryan Porter
Unit Operator
Walt Smith
Unit Operator
Robert Symonds
Equipment Operator
Mike Haney
Unit Operator
Randy Comer
Equipment Operator
Eli Lowery
Heavy Equipment Operator
Larry Walker
Heavy Equipment Operator
Jeff Cahan
Auxiliary Operator
Dickie Lynn
Equipment Operator
Jp Taylor
Unit Operator
Bryan Eubanks
Equipment Operator
Randy Lewis
Heavy Equipment Operator
Jimmie Hinchey
Unit Operator
Jim Wilson
Unit Operator
Tim Daley
Unit Operator
Robert Mathey
Auxiliary Operator
Willie Siplin
Auxiliary Operator
John Zeakes
Equipment Operator
Ray Jordan
Unit Operator
Mark Solomon
Auxiliary Operator
Randy Owens
Unit Operator
Lenny Adams
Operations Supervisor
Larry Lucas
Equipment Operator
Leroy Hunter
Operations Supervisor
Scott Greene
Control Room Operator
Luis Guilbe
Control Room Operator
Dawn Whitehill
Chemical Technician
Andy Carmichael
Control Room Operator
Doug Weaver
Control Room Operator
Donald Hersey
Control Room Operator
Joe Lundstrom
Control Room Operator
Ed Ward
Control Room Operator
Terry Ross
Chemical Technician
Harold Williams
Operations Supervisor
Barry Gill
Equipment Operator
Lonnie Johns
Equipment Operator
Ric Haney
Operations Supervisor
Jay Hardy
Control Room Operator
Joe Becker
Equipment Operator
Mic Hlad
Operations Supervisor, MGS
Terry French
Control Room Operator
Sam Hall
Equipment Operator
Ashley Holmes
Chemical Technician
Gary Kummer
Control Room Operator
Hunter Neufield
Chemical Technician
Ron Gross
Equipment Operator
Bill Robinson
Shift Supervisor-Plant Operations
April Ferguson
Environmental Technologist
Pedrito Lancios
Operations Billing Specialist
Tracey Jett
Environmental Technologist
Linda Sheppard
Secretary II
Roger Murray
Senior Chemical Technician
Bobby Payne
Plant Operations Manager
Ruth Atkins
Operations Billing Specialist
Joanne Black
Chemical Technician
Eric Hannold
Mechanical Engineer
Steve Dubrava
Senior Chemical Technician
Wilber Livingston
Electrical Engineer
Bud Fortner
Plant Chemist
Gerri Powell
Engineering Assistant
Elona Williams
Plant Clerk
Michael Rogero
Senior Chemical Technician
John Grams
Shift Supervisor-Plant Operations
Wayne Westbury
Senior Chemical Technician
Beth Stevens
Plant Budget Invoice Specialist
James Woodall
Assistant Director of Plant Operations
Nick Roger
Senior Operations Technician
Ralph Wright
Shift Supervisor-Plant Operations
Matthew Belvins
Engineer II
Steve Harriman
Operations Technician
Marcelo Garcia
Senior Operations Analyst
Fred Campbell
Plant Tech
Robert Harrison
Plant Tech
Harold Siekbert
Plant Tech
Aaron Presley
Plant Tech
John Trauger
Plant Tech
Randall Prevatte
Plant Tech
James Harvey
Plant Tech
Blake Caruthers
Plant Tech
Leo Fullenkamp
Plant Tech
Mike McGinty
Plant Tech
Larry Waller
Plant Tech
Wesley Smith
Plant Tech
Michael Hlad
Field Contract Administrator
Carla Albritton
Administrative Specialist
Ken Otto
Senior Plant Tech
Herman Crawford
Plant Tech
James Larsen
Operations Engineer
Sean Colley
Senior Plant Tech
Brian Nolan
Operations Technician
Carol Fenzau
Senior Programmer Analyst
Lucy Stephan
Senior Programmer Analyst
Lane Mahaffey
Director Strategic Planning and Legislative Affairs
Mike Rody
Manager of Environmental Affairs
George Sarris
Materials Manager
Julian Leon
Manager of Technical Support
Robert Strickland
VP, Board of Trustees
Robert Mora
General Counsel
Ray Otte
Operations Management
Debbra Anderson
IS, Telecommunication
Vickie Richard
Supervisor of Administration S
Tina Kee-Lillis
Senior CAD Drafter
Fred Baryol
Supervisor of Programming
Dan Didden
Information Technology Software Development Management
Steve Germany
Information Technology Program Manager
Rick Miller
Senior Systems Analyst
James R. Frauen
VP Energy Delivery
Trudy S. Novak
VP Planning/Regulatory Affairs
Thomas H. Turke
VP Compliance/Security
Robert S. D'Orazio
Dir Supply Management
Brenda K. Atkins
Dir Plant Operations
Lisa Johnson
CEO/General Manager

seminole-electric.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the seminole-electric.com emails we have.

k***@seminole-electric.com
t***@seminole-electric.com
f***@seminole-electric.com

c***@seminole-electric.com
d***@seminole-electric.com

s***@seminole-electric.com
S***@Seminole-Electric.com
r***@seminole-electric.com

l***@seminole-electric.com

Find emails for Seminole Electric Cooperative Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.