Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

County of Polk Florida School Board - School Board of Polk County

151,001

1915 S Floral Ave Bartow, FL 33830-7124
http://www.polk-fl.net

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 323 unverified employees.

Social Media: County of Polk Florida School Board - School Board of Polk County has 838 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for County of Polk Florida School Board - School Board of Polk County.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Carol Borders
President
Brad Knopp
President
Constance Jones
President
Damien Moses
President
Alice Johnson
School Network Manager
April Sumner
Principal
Arthur Martinez
Principal
Betty Fitzgerald
Principal
Brett Butler
Principal
Carol Fulks
Principal
Bill Dawson
Principal
Sharon Roberts
Architect
Holly Seckinger
Network Administrator
Ryan Vann
Principal
Lourde Da
Technology Specialist
Renee Dart
Principal
Trae Stokes
Teacher Physical Education
Susan Burden
Information Technology Manager
Shirley Redd
Teacher
Kelly Weiss
Teacher Science
Dale Fryzel
Assistant Principal of Facilities
Charles Wynne
Principal
Karen Kilday
Teacher
Brenda Doss
Teacher
Vikki Jackson
Teacher
Anna Whitman
Itinerant Teacher of the Visually Impaired
Lorri Princ
Local Assistive Technology Specialist
Diane Boczkowski
Network Manager
Gregory Wilson
Principal
Anna Woodbury
Paraprofessional-Regular Ed
Glenda Chenault
Teacher
James Spence
Foreman
Patti Winniczuk
Teacher
Linda Robinson
Teacher
Tina Earley
Teacher
Joy Maynard
Teacher
Tresa Warner
Teacher
Angela Rosenburg
Occupational Therapist
Katie Sparkman
Occupational Therapist
Lorri Zuidema
Teacher
Merri Elson
Teacher
Christine Hancock
Teacher
Tammy Farrens
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Peggy Pennybacker
Lab Manager
Laura Corso
Teacher
Kay Fields
School Board Member
Brenda Smith
Chief, Technology Officer
Octavia May
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Daryl Ward
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Shannon Young
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Carole Brannock
Physical Therapist
Catherine Gaetz
Lab Manager
Suzanne Wickersheim
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Steven Chayt
Teacher
Paula Elkins
Occupational Therapist
Mary Dwight
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Joyce McCollum
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Lisa Hardes
Executive Director
Vicki Ginda
Program Director
Sheryl White
Director of Human Resources
Beverly Puritz
Occupational Therapist
Vickie Crabb
Physical Therapist
Paulette Hall
Director of Human Resources
Susan Underwood
Occupational Therapist
John Sherwood
Service Technician
Sheila Roberts
Director of Human Resources
Leah Metelnikow
Physical Therapist
Linda Byak
EDUCATOR TEACHER, Professor, INSTRUCTOR, COUNSELOR, ETC
Shelly Grainger
Director of Human Resources
Martha Williams
Director of Human Resources
Kathy Sasnett
Director of Human Resources
Kathy Riley
Director of Human Resources
Heather Gruner
Occupational Therapist
Karen Hollwedel
Occupational Therapist
Kim Marietta
Occupational Therapist
Rachel Steele
Director of Human Resources
Deborah Bovali
Occupational Therapist
Scott Clanton
Chief Executive Officer
Lisa Myers
Director of Human Resources
Barbara Jones
Principal
Kim Hobbs
Director of Human Resources
Deborah Wieben
Occupational Therapist
Tammy Scott
Director of Human Resources
Stephen Whitaker
Principal
Heather Manrow
Principal
Gail Thomas
Principal
Wendy Borden
Principal
Jill Dumont
Director of Human Resources
Paul Hallier
Director of Marketing
Carol Conti
Director of Marketing
Sherry Moser
Senior Coordinators Elementary Reading/Language Arts
Shannan Combee
T2T Program Director
Julie Noel
Senior Coordinators Elementary Reading/Language Arts
Kelly Stanton
Vice President of Marketing
Rebecca Harris
Teacher Social Studies
Barbara Cutrell
Vice President of Marketing
Amy Till
Senior Vice President and Chief Technology Officer
Carrie Harris
Director of Human Resources
Patricia Hunter
Director, Equity and Compliance
Bob Hartley
Director of Human Resources
Tamara Salgado
Senior Coordinators Elementary Dual Language
Eloise Moffett
Director of Human Resources
Kim Ray
Principal
Gail Soura
Director of Human Resources
Michele Spurgeon
Principal
Diane Kossman
Director of Human Resources
Carol Romero
Director of Marketing
Kathleen Wright
Senior Coordinator K-12 Physical Education
Sandra Neal
5th Grade Teacher
Sharon Dennis
Business Educator
Terry Hubbell
Teacher
Pat Denham
Media Specialist
Amy Hurndon
Teacher
Erin Euverard
Business Educator
Danielle Painter
Business Educator
Katherine Ghent
Kindergarten Teacher
Micheal Blethen
Educator
Robin Jolley
Secretary
Karen Kohler
School Secretary
Traci Henry
Business Educator
Janell Marmon
Business Educator
Patricia Butler
Professional Development Decision Maker
Samuel Billante
Business Educator
Connie Loutzenhiser
Professional Development Decision Maker
Stacia Filyaw
Business Educator
Sallie Brisbane
Principal
Jason Williams
Computer Instructional Tec
Lori Houmard
Business Educator
Heather Lilly
Teacher
Louise Shaffer
Secretary
Beth Walls
Media Specialist
Kim Kozla
Special Needs Educator
Sandra Gamez
Professional Development Decision Maker
Tony Longa
Business Educator
Nancy Taliancich
Science Educator
Kathleen Williams
Technology Coordinator
Malinda Pough
Business Educator
Lori Proctor
Business Educator
Pamela Tilley
Business Educator
Martha Brannan
Media Specialist
Brenda Bohlinger
Pe Educator
Stacy Davis
Media Specialist
Glenn Rutenbar
Business Educator
Kay Gaffney
Business Educator
Tiffany Oxford
Science Educator
Colleen Leonard
Business Educator
Shelly Devore
Business Educator
Inetta Bennett
Professional Development Decision Maker
Karen Pelletier
Special Needs Educator
Jay Bourland
Pe Educator
Allison Hope
Math Educator
Clifton Kahler
Business Educator
Amy Murphy
5th Grade Teacher
William Silvey
Business Educator
Heather Perkins
Business Educator
Jason Cochran
Project Leader
Jimmy Giles
Computer Technology Educator
Whitney Snuggs
Teacher
Nilda Rivera
Business Educator
Cynthia Giles
Student Services Professional
Mitch Hawk
Service Technician
Darlene Platter
Network Manager
Bobby Cranston
Social Studies Educator
Nancy Demarco
Bookstore Manager
Bill Elliott
Computer Technology Educator
Ronnie Kirin
Business Educator
Esther Ott
Network Manager
Mark Benfield
Service Technician
Billy Norris
Service Technician
Dan Talbot
Pe Educator
Krishna Youngs
Director of Engineering
Heather Scherer
Media Specialist
Gary Laspina
Network Manager
Betty Tucker
School Secretary
Paula Dull
Director of Marketing
Shelby Cox
Service Technician
Michelle Osborn
Lab Manager
Beverly Fields
Special Needs Educator
Tammy Pritchard
5th Grade Teacher
Terry Mullis
Pe Educator
Cheryl Eastabrooks
Finance Executive
Dave Robson
Business Educator
Richard Todd
Network Manager
Diane Simmer
Business Educator
Earl Studstill
Service Technician
Bobby Thomas
Service Technician
Melissa Bruneau
Computer Instructional Tec
Nate Branck
Service Technician
Paul Green
Special Needs Educator
Deana Brown
Chief Information Officer
Eileen Harriman
Director of Human Resources
Dawn Templin
Network Manager
Sally Simmons
Teacher
Kristen Storms
Computer Technology Educator
Roger White
Computer Instructional Tec
Mark Hammond
Service Technician
Jeff Whiddon
Service Technician
Peggy Lasalle
Personnel Assistant II
Steve Toy
Vocational Educator
Thomas Connolly
Service Technician
Linda Gee
Business Educator
Donna Canning
Business Educator
David Nelson
Service Technician
Mary Kragh
Professional Development Decision Maker
Betty Denmark
Computer Instructional Tec
Tiffany McNally
Language Arts Educator
Brad Fales
Computer Instructional Tec
Jason Stephenson
Service Technician
Jim Walsh
School Psychologist
Matti Friedt
Senior Coordinator Child Care Services
Walter Draffin
Systems Programmer
Lynn Boland
Principal
Jodi Lamb
Principal
Jerome Corbett
Principal
Miranda Collins
Network Manager
Linda Searcy
Director of Personnel
Matt Burkett
COO/President/GM
Dee Lee
COO/President/GM
Karla Brown
Data Processing Operations Manager
Rob Davis
Director of Operations
Joel Decker
Teacher
Gail McKinzie
Superintendent
Julia Allen
Principal
Patricia Barnes
Principal
Jodie Bailey
Principal
Michael Butler
Principal
Eileen Castle
Principal
Jill Cheatham
Principal
Jack Cline
Principal
Craig Collins
Principal
Steve Comparato
Principal
Tracy Collins
Principal
Merri Crawford
Principal
Thaddeus Davis
Principal
Shelia Dyer
Principal
Ralph Frier
Principal
Cindy Franks
Principal
Kathy Giroux
Principal
Julie Grice
Principal
Jeff Haag
Principal
Edith Henderson
Principal
Jodie Haynes
Principal
Sharon Hartwig
Principal
Evelyn Hollen
Principal
Nancy Leonard
Principal
Edwina Mackroy-Snell
Principal
Beverly Lynn
Principal
Tanya Matthews
Principal
Patti McGill
Principal
Joanne McKinney
Principal
Lori Morrison
Principal
Gene O'Dell
Principal
Sharon Neuman
Principal
Albert Pido
Principal
Steve Petrie
Principal
Linda Ray
Principal
Christopher Roberts
Principal
Debra Richards
Principal
Cheryl Rutenbar
Principal
Leshelle Seay
Principal
Ellistien Smith
Principal
Terry Strong
Principal
Sherrie Storey
Principal
Corey Swindler
Principal
Paula Sullivan
Principal
Lana Tatom
Principal
Julie Ward
Principal
Gina Williams
Principal
Linda Williams
Principal
Steve White
Principal
John Wilson
Principal
Michael Young
Principal
Deron Wlliams
Principal
Eileen Killebrew
Principal
Kenneth Henson
Principal
Cecil McClellan
Principal
Randall Borland
Principal
Terry Broadnax
Principal
Ron Pritchard
Principal
Dart Meyers
Principal
Dan Lunn
Principal
Ralph Gilchrist
Principal
Bill Londeree
Principal
Gregory Deal
Principal
Deborah Weeks
Network Manager
Hazel Stephens
Network Manager
James Ellis
Network Adminstrator
Jean Doyle
Network Manager
Krista Greene
Network Manager
Laura Neidringhaus
Network Manager
Nicole Taylor
Network Manager
Sarah Voisard
Network Manager
Paul Taylor
Psychologist/Network Administrator
Amy Kok
Network Manager
Annette Hartle
School Network Manager
Brian Voisard
Network Manager
Brian Chance
School Network Manager
Brook Peabody
School Network Manager
Warren Linton
Chief Information Officer
Jane Moore
Vice President Human Resource
Cheryl Watford
Network Manager
Christine Cochran
Network Manager
Daniel Renz
Academic Dean/Network Manager
David Dynes
Network Manager
David Harder
School Network Manager
Eddie Wood
Assistant Network Manager Teacher
Jason Gooden
Network Manager
Jason Snyder
School Network Manager
Jeremy Shick
Network Manager
Jennifer Elliott
Network Manager
Jim Painter
Network Manager
Louria Macon
School Network Manager
Peter McDougall
Network Manager
David Morse
Network Manager
Diane Munton
Information Technology Help Desk and Trainer Specialist Polk County Public Schools
Diana Llewellyn
Information Technology Executive
Judy Selby
Information Technology Executive
Cristie DeVane
MIS Manager
Dave Dittman
Systems Network Manager Information Systems and Technology
Penny Cook
Technology Service/Project Responsibility Diagram
Richard Cooke
IT Help Desk/Trainer Specialist
Terry Arnold
Systems Programmer
Tim Steorts
Data Base Administrator

polk-fl.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the polk-fl.net emails we have.

c***@polk-fl.net
m***@polk-fl.net

d***@polk-fl.net
k***@polk-fl.net
h***@polk-fl.net

e***@polk-fl.net
p***@polk-fl.net

b***@polk-fl.net

r***@polk-fl.net
j***@polk-fl.net

Find emails for County of Polk Florida School Board - School Board of Polk County executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.