Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Pennsylvania State Univ

1,932

Company Description: Penn State is a major, public, research-I university serving Pennsylvania and the global community. Learn more about our undergraduate, graduate, and doctoral degree programs.

Pennsylvania State Univ was founded in 1855

207 Old Main University Park, PA 16802-1503
http://www.psu.edu
814-865-4700

Industries: Government Administration, Motion Pictures And Film, Media Production, Higher Education, Online Publishing

Technologies: Pennsylvania State Univ is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 493 unverified employees.

Social Media: Pennsylvania State Univ has 1,839 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for Pennsylvania State Univ.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Drupal
Drupal is an open source content management service for millions of websites and applications

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
G. Spanier
President
G. B. Spanier
President
Stanley Fitch
Sr. Programmer Analyst
Ralph Hollibaugh
Sr. Programmer Analyst
Alan Williams
Assistant Director - Academic Computer Services
Scott Weaver
Coordinator - Information Technology
Art Hussey
Assistant Director - Computer Services
Brian Hallberg
Manager - Computer Facility
J. Warner
Computer Support Coordinator
Kenneth Hoover
Supervisor - Systems & Operations
Linda Mace
Assistant Director
Lookas Kalisperis
Associate Professor
Steve Updegrove
Sr. Telecommunications Director
Donald Fink
Systems Analyst
Michael Hite
Systems Manager
Robert Crothers
Assistant Director - Systems & Planning
Vicki Carter
Assistant Manager - Applications Development
Dennis McLaughlin
Head Aerospace Engineering Department
Richard Auhl
Research Engineer Assistant
P. Morris
Professor - Aerospace Engineering
James Breon
Manager - Meteorology Technology Facility
Arthur Person
Research Assistant
Robert Melton
Aerospace Engineering & Associate Professor
J. Kirk Urey
Director-Business and Finance
Susan Bostion
Information Technology Manager Customer Servic
Andrew Ewing
J. Lloyd Huck Chair and Professor of Chemistry
Andrea Manni
Managing Director
B. Lynn Ramich
Brenda Saricks
Alice Hillemeier
Executive Director and COO Interim
C Millar
Associate Vice President
Dennis Johnson
Managing Director
Harold Harvey
Managing Director
James Ballard
Managing Director
Jospeh Drabick
Managing Director
Leonard Jefferson
Professor and Chairman-Department of Cellular
Heather Elizabeth Fennessey
Director III, University Outreach, Small Busin
Erin Michelle Mariano
AREA Representative II, PS HARRISBURG, CE-ADMI
Linda Carol Deitzler
Admin Associate, Support Services Admin
Courtney Burroughs
Editor
Sheilah Ann Borne Fuller
Director Gov Relations Mshmc, Office of the Pr
Robert Booz
Director of Development Research and Graduate
Gary Lilien
Director - Research
Walter Severs Ph. D
Vice President for Scientific Affairs
Paul Dang
Vice President Engineering and Manufacturing
George Falkenstern
Network Administrator
Damon Sims
Vice President of Student Affairs
Richard Welsh
Recruitment Manager
Bill Mahmon
Vice President
Cindy Naret
Director Chief Technology Officer
Enrique del Castillo
Director of the Engineering Statistics Laboratory
Michael Corsello
Manager Network and Information Systems
Eva Pell
Vice President Research and Dean Graduate School
Richard Rauscher
Director of Information Technology and Informatics Penn State Cancer Institute
Kimberly Williams Fox
Associate Director Engineering Co-Operations and Internship Program
Jeffrey Tearpock
Director Cash Mgt and Disbursements
Jennifer Groff
Foundation Director
Jennifer Gilley
Chair
Michelle Stickler
Associate Director
Daniel Muelners
CFO
Daniel Pinchot
Director of Enrollment
Leif Jensen
Director Population Research Instructor
Robert Skiles
Vice President of Engineering
Linda Mary
Director CHILD CARE PRGMS
David Claxton
Managing Director
Thomas Loughran
Managing Director
Gregory Kelly
Professor, Department Head, Curriculum and Instruction
David Di Biase
Director E-ED GEOG Senior LECT
David Wayne Richardson
Assistant Vice President Research and Director SPONSORED PROGRAMS
Salah Almokadem
Managing Director
Hamid Al-Mondhiry
Managing Director
Samir Shah
Director
John Harwood
Senior Director
Diana Lynn
Director INSTL ADVNCMT
Victoria Blevins
Director - Development
Sherri Letterman
Management Information Systems/Information Systems/Information Technology Manager
Virginia Imadojemu
Managing Director
Shou Leong
Advisory Group Chair
James Dillard
Head of the Department of Communication Arts and Sciences
Re Shumskas
Marketing and Publications COO
Keith Bailey
Director, E-Learning Institute and Affiliate Assistant Professor of Integrative Arts-E-Learning Institute
Sherry Lynch
Director of Human Resources
Timothy Mosher
Vice Chair for Radiology Research
Djelal Kadir
Vice President
Carol Eicher
Director of Human Resources
Elizabeth Billingsley
Managing Director
Emily Anselmi
Director of TLCOMM
Jean Peritz
ADMV Director UNDRGRAD PRGMS
Ernest Johnson
Director Research Affairs
Kevin Splaine
Director - Managed Care Contracts
Larry Baer
Chief Professional Certified
Robert Jackson
Director Keystone Academy for Learning
Robert Harbaugh
Chair of the American Assn. of Neurological Surgeons and Congress of Neurological Surgeons' Washington Committeeand Chair of the Department of Neurosu
Susann Schetter
Managing Director
Joab Thomas
Foundation Vice President, President Emeritus
David Van Hook
Managing Director
Debbie Swinko
Executive Director and COO
Patricia Gardner
Director Executive Programs
Sharon Van Hoesen
Manager Information Technology Administration
Mark Weaver
Director of Information Systems
Peter Appelbaum
Professor of Pathology and Director of Clinical Microbiology
Donna Jo
Assistant Director
Marvin Hall
Executive Vice President
Matthew Mench
Vice President and Associate Editor
Stephen Fonash
Director CNEU
William Kleiner
Regional Director Southeast Region Cooperative Extension
Ralph Oliva
Executive Director ISBM
William Smith
Senior Director
Jane Mannon
Director HR
Daniel Aglione
CAD User
Andrew Celender
CAD User
Jennifer Garis
CAD User
David Labar
CAD User
Curtis Hobson
CAD User
Matthew Devine
CAD User
Jerime Pichler
CAD User
John Lesser
CAD User
Samuel Leathers
CAD User
Darren Deltondo
CAD User
Robin Pritz
CAD User
Randall Bock
CAD User
Neil Nissel
Professor
Matt Mooney
CAD User
Michael Wozniak
CAD User
Xiaole Mao
CAD User
Mostafa Tossi
Instructor
Tony Mona
CAD User
Victor Constable
CAD User
Cari Arnold
Assistant Professor, Engineering Design Program and Mechanical Engineering
Paul Newlin
Branch Manager
Charlotte Devries
Lecturer MECHANICAL Engineer, Engineer DESIGN, TECH and Professional PROGS
Benjamin Diem
Student
Brian Eugene Bennett
EXPMNTL MACHNST CNC
Andrew Karl Pruss
CADD Operations/Project Coordinator, Agricultural Sciences
Amanda Rose Regan
LECTURER IN CAMS, CLASSICS and ANCIENT Medical STUDIES
Paul Chandler Dilley
RELIGIOUS ST/JST/CAMS, HISTORY
Jeffrey Allen Rop
LECTURER IN CAMS, CLASSICS and ANCIENT Medical STUDIES
Joshua Steven Cleaver
EXPMNTL MACHNST CNC, Engineering, SHOP Services
Halina Sonta
Breast Imaging-East Cam-Mammo Techngst Ii
Kimberly Sue Rubin
LECT JWST, RLST, and CAMS, HISTORY
Joseph Portelli
Senior Designer Electronic Mechanical
Frederick Upchurch
CAD User
Shanna Korynne Gillette
Chief MAMMO TECHNGST, BREAST IMAGING-East CAM
Philip Earl Irwin
EXPMNTL MACHNST CNC
Thaddeus Jason Olson
LECT CAMS, CLASSICS and ANCIENT Medical STUDIES
Thaison Nguyen
CAD User
Thomas Lee Coakley
EXPMNTL MACHNST CNC
Pamela Michaels Cole
LECTURER IN CAMS, CLASSICS and ANCIENT Medical STUDIES
Paula Wapnish Hesse
LECTURER CAMS/JEWISH ST, CLASSICS and ANCIENT Medical STUDIES
Shelley Tuzzato
Senior MAMMOGRAPHY TECHNGST, BREAST IMAGING-East CAM
Harriet Isom
Assistant Dean
L C Burton
Associate Dean
Stanley Supon
Assistant Dean
Raymond Crew
GIS Researcher
Sally Kalin
Associate Dean, University Libraries
Alan Stenger
Professor Supply Chain Management
Susan Xu
Professor of Management Science and Supply Chain Management
Michael Freimer
Assistant Professor of Operations and Supply Chain Management
Leah Wasser
Geospatial Engineer
Dawn Russell
Assistant Professor of Supply Chain Management
John Eugene Tyworth
Professor of Supply Chain Management
Nancy Lamont
Assistant DEAN, ADMINISTRATION
Nancy Cline
Dean EMER UL/Lib Emerita
Eric Feigelson
Professional and Accounts Payable
James McKeown
The Mary Jean and Frank P Smeal Chaired Professor of Accounting
Lawrence Ramsey
Head, Department Accounts Payable
Michele Jais
Director of Enrollment Management II, Records
Paul Laguna
Professor Accounts Payable and Physics
Marcess Williams
Admissions Counselor/Residence Life Coordinator
Antonio Moore
Assistant Director Coordinator of Regional RECRUITING OFFICES UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSIONS
Vince Timbers
Associate Director of Research, Enrollment Managem
Tracy Garnick
Director of Enrollment Management Admissions
Jerry Bowman
Vice President Management
Jean Louise Rhine
Assistant Accounts Payable, PAYROLL Accounts Payable TAX TREASURY
Donna Kohl
Transcriptionist HIS and P, University HOSPITAL-HY, Medical Transcription
Carrie Hancock Marcinkevage
MBA Director of Admissions, MBA Program
Michael Gregory Harp
Director of Enroll, PS MONT ALTO, Admissions
Daniel John Pinchot
Director of Enroll, PS Beaver, Beaver Admissions
Linda Elaine Magaro
Transcriptionist HIS and P, Medical Transcription
David Lenze
Director, Apex Program, MBA Program
Patricia Brady
Director Enrollment Management
Michelle Houseknecht
Transcriptionist HIS and P, Medical Transcription
Ann Crouter
Dean
William Easterling
Dean
Jack Selzer
Associate Dean
Raymond Lombra
Associate Dean
James Thomas
Dean
Robert Pangborn
Vice President and Dean, Undergraduate Education
Paula Milone-Nuzzo
Dean, School of Nursing
Barbara Korner
Dean, College of Arts and Architecture
David Monk
Dean, College of Education
David Wormley
Dean, College of Engineering
Lisa German
Associate Dean for Collections Information and Access Services
Kenneth Lusht
Interim Dean
Christian Brady
Dean Schreyer Honors College
Anthony D'Augelli
Associate Dean
Nancy Dorset
Dean/Department Head/Professional/Assistant or Associate Professional
Joseph Michael Lambert
Senior Associate Dean EMER IST, Information Sciences and Tech, Deans Office
Henry Foley
Research and Development
Stephan Paul Brady
Assistant Professor, PS Harrisburg, Business Admin
Douglass Scott Thomas
EVNG/Wknd SUPV, Student Affairs, Office of Unions and Stu ACT
Daniel John Larson
Verne M Willaman DEAN, General and Acad Officers
Jerome Pasto
Associate Dean EMER, Agricultural Sciences
James Edward Detwiler
Senior Lecturer/GIS Specialist, Earth and Mineral Sciences
David Huff
Clinical Associate Professor, Supply Chain and Information Systems
Douglas Anderson
Dean of Communications
Allan Shawn Gyorke
Information Technology Manager, Information TECH Services
Brian Patrick Beiswenger
Information Technology Manager, ADMIN Information Services
Bret Morey
Network Manager
Brent Allen Korman
Information Technology Manager, TELECOMMUN and Network SERV
James Robert Mooney
Manager of Computer and Network Services, Abington Campus
Carol Swartzlander Findley
Information Technology Manager, UNDERGRADUATE Education, REGISTRARS OFFICE
Christopher Lynn Lucas
Information Technology Manager, Information TECH Services, CIS Training CENTER
Christopher Larkin
Information Technology Manager, Information TECH Services, USER Services
Charles Richard Moore
Information Technology Manager, UNIVERSITY Health Services
David Alan Blair
Information Technology Manager, TELECOMMUN and Network SERV
David Charles Gindhart
Information Technology Manager, OFFICE of SPONSORED PROGRAMS
David Alan Gribble
Director Information TECH, PS GREATER ALLEGHENY, Information Technology
Diane Lucas
Coordinator Administrative Support Systems, Information Technology Services
David Will
Professor of Information Sciences and Technology
Edward Henry Shaw III
Information Technology Manager, TELECOMMUN and Network SERV
Michelle Nickolaus
Nurse Practitioner
Linda Shellenberger
Mail Clk Courier
Linda Light
Secretary
Linda Lc
Professional of RPM and HDFS
Craig Austin Wagner
Police Services Officer, PS MONT ALTO, Security
Linda Littleton
Senior Res Prgmr
Bonnie Jean Ludwig
Senior Representative PTNT Account, PFS-Commercial
Donna Kh
Work Unit Leader
Donna Kunisky
Specialist Information and Referral, Provider and Patient Access
Donna Speraw
Specialist Information and Referral, Provider and Patient Access
Michelle Aitkin
NRS Practioner
Michelle K
Sanitation Maintenance Worker
Larry Kuhns
PRO EMER ORN HORTICULTURE
Marsha Perini
Research Engineer, Research-DEFENSE REL, Applied Research Lab
Donna Jw
Switchboard Operations
Larry Johns
Supv TRDS Services
Andrew Justin Mowen
Associate Professor RPTM, Recreation and Parks
Michele Shaffer
Associate Professor Public Health, Public Health Sciences
Donna Rae
Jntrl WKR
Trina Michelle
Jntrl WKR
Linda Kc
Jntrl WKR
Shannon Mary Clark
Jntrl WKR, PS NEW Kensington, Building Operations
Marsha Jewell
Jntrl WKR
Donna Lee
Program Assistant III
Marsha Ab
Admin Secretary
Donna Irene
Admin Secretary
Donna Elaine
Admin Secretary
Elizabeth Devitz
Admin Secretary, Dermatopathology Professional
Linda Mark
Admin Secretary
Elizabeth Cunningham Kisenwether
Assistant Professor, Engineer Design, Tech and Professional Progs
Lisa Michelle Kopp
Assistant Professor, Human Develop and Family Studies
Donna Sitler
Admin Secretary, Purchasing
Linda Je
Chief Phys Therapist
Dorothy Guy
Director of Human Resources
Larry McNeish
Education Specialist
Justin Leeds
Education Specialist
Daniel Larry
Education Specialist
Linda Gingell
Finance and ACCTG Assistant
James Wilson
Education Specialist
Justin Colt
Education Specialist
Mary Funk
Telecom Services
Sandra Lutz
Residence Hall UTIL WKR
Linda Leader
Residence Hall UTIL WKR
Michelle Lee
Residence Hall UTIL WKR
Donna Sue
Residence Hall UTIL WKR
Donna Anne
Residence Hall UTIL WKR
Sandra Jean Kyler
Research Assistant, Center for Child/Adult Development
Beth Van Horn
Senior EXT Educr, Agricultural Sciences, C E O-CENTRAL
Diana C
Res Coordinator
Justin Baboval
Res Techn II
Elizabeth Ann Galgocy
Res Compliance Coordinator II, College of Medicine, Human Subjects Protection
Linda Sheckler
Res Engineer
Linda Strunk Hoover
Web Content Admr, Information Tech Services, User Services
Penny Sue Garner
Stores CLK, OR Materials Management
Beth Ann Rothermel
Paramed Prehospital, Life LION EMS
Gail Elizabeth Strock
Pbctns SUPV II, University Outreach, Marketing Communications
Beth Early Brandt
Pbctns EDTR/Dsgnr, College of Medicine, Continuing Education
Missie Michelle
STF NRS PART-TIME
Michelle Braucher
STF NRS PART-TIME
Marsha Bn
STF Physn
Rochelle Diana
STF Assistant VIII
Elizabeth Valle
STF Assistant VII
Barbara Green
STF Assistant VII
Donna Ruth
Wage Staff
Sandra Harpster
Wage Staff
Michelle Kristen
Wage Staff
Justin Jennings
Wage Staff
Justin Runyon
Wage Staff
Donna Carotenuto
STF Assistant VII
Linda Schmalstieg
Wage Exempt STF PT-PNA
John Marciante
Education Advisor
Education Advisorjustin Powell
Education Advisor
Larry Dolenak
Education Advisor
Justin Mottilla
Education Advisor
Matthew Gunther
Education Advisor
Justin Wingenfield
Education Advisor
Justin Lindsey
Education Advisor
Justin Adams
Education Advisor
Steven Aloia
Education Advisor
Justin Carson
Education Advisor
Justin Scherba
Education Advisor
Lisa Diana
FD Service and PRODN WKR
Michelle Louise
FD PREPR B
Justin McCarty
Staff Assistant
Mary Donna
Staff Assistant VIII
Michelle Flavio
Staff Assistant VII
Veronica Brown
Senior Slsrm Attdnt
Beverly Jean Kauffman
Professor Services ABSTR/CODER, OBGYN CHAIR
Marsha Elaine
Part Time Instructor
Randy Haupt
Senior Scientist Senior SCI
Oana Diana
SCHLR-PSTDOC
Elizabeth Maule
Designer I
Donna Danielle
Instr NRSG EDUC
Lawrence Francis Murray
Instr Sociology, PS MONT ALTO, Liberal Arts
Donna Wallander
MOA II, Peds Telemedicine Cardiol
Michelle Rambler
MOA II, Peds Lancaster Woman and BA
Larry Eugene Nye
Mntnce Mechanical, Facilities Maintenance
Donna G
Research Engineer
Donna Rh
Clk Radlgy RCDS
Mary Beth Kreller
Clinl NRS Specialist, Orthopaedics
Thomas Lehman Richard
Director Instructor of Energy and Env, Agricultural Sciences, AGR Engineering
Charlotte Jean Wilusz
Systems Engineer, Admin Information Services
Justin Paul Price
Systems DSGN Specialist, Telecommun and Network SERV
Jean Labalokie
Systems ANLST-Senior, Connected CIS
Michelle Gosnell
Assistant PTNT Billing, Payroll Accounts Payable TAX Treasury
Marsha Zb
Assistant PTNT Billing
Marcy Diana
Athl EQPT and Facil WKR
Larry Meyers
Coordinator, Information Systems
Linda Mk
Atdng NRS
Diana W
FACILS Coordinator
Elizabeth Izenas
Public Information Coordinator
Michelle Previte
Associate Professor Instructor of Math, PS ERIE-BEHREND, Division of Science
Connie Jean Welch
Information Techngy Consultant, Information Tech Services, Unit Services
Diana M
Liaison PTNT Account
Linda Le
Operations Network Product Printer
Linda Lasalle
Associate Director Educl Services, University Health Services
Elizabeth Clark
Budget Anlst
Linda Nafe
Coordinator Pharmcy INVT
Lois Killcoyne
EXT EDUCR
Heather Diana
EXT Program EDCR
Linda Wiles
EXT EDUCATOR
Donna S
Professional Services ABSTR/CODER
Larry Mc
Professional EMER FOREST Resource
Diana G
Professional EMERITA of ENGLISH
Michelle Snedeker
PTNT CARE Assistant
Michelle Lee Bonsell
Supv Grants and Contracts, Controller Regular, Grant and Contract Account
Michelle Heidi Walls
Supv Pathlgy and Lab Medical, Cytology
Larry Mayes
Supv Area Services
Michelle Irvin
Admin Assistant, University Police, Police-Special Projects
Lisa Marsha
Admin Assistant
Marsha Anne
Admin Assistant
Donna Lorenz
Admin Assistant
Diana Thanquy
Admin Assistant
Marsha Elizabeth
Admin Assistant
Marsha Lanis
Admin Assistant
Diana Juyoung
Admin Assistant
Janelle Diana
Admin Assistant
Marsha Mc
Coordinator NRSG Resrch and Dsgn
Donna Rosemary
LD Counselor
Mary Ann Byrne-Walker
Instructor, PS Schuylkill, Science and Engineer Technology-SL
Sharon Elizabeth Daugherty
LBRY Assistant I, College of Medicine, Library
Carol Hugar
LBRY SUPV III
Donna Connelly
LBRY Assistant I
Donna Jh
ADMV Assistant III
Michelle Lauzon
ADMV Assistant II
Michelle Renee Stewart
ADMV SPT Assistant, AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES, Chief Executive Officer-West
Elizabeth Anne Irwin
ADMV SPT Assistant, AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES, Information TECHNOLOGIES
Carol Jean Griffin
ADMV Assistant II, Human Resources
Michelle Ann
ADMV Assistant I
Michelle Mattern
Acctnt AIDE
Millicent Ingersoll
ADMS Representative
Michelle Lynn Frisco
Assistant Professor of Soc and Demog, Sociology
Susan Elizabeth Kelleher
Administrative Support Coordinator, Information SCIENCES and TECH, GRAD PROGRAMS
Michelle Lisa Curling
Assistant Professional Accounting Accounting
Stacie Elizabeth Bird
PRODN Assistant, AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES, Communications
Donna Yale
Senior eBusiness Consultant
Donna Js
Assistant Opers Supv
Larry Riffle
Applied Information Technology-System Design Specialist
Linda VI
Associate Professional Emerita of Engineer
Larry James Gorenflo
Associate Proflarch, Landscape Architect
Donna Louise
Coordinator STDT Prgms
Elizabeth Shultz
Coordinator Rsdncy Program, Otolaryngology
Michelle Lerch
Coordinator Schedng, Plastic Surgery Clinic
Barbara McKnight
Coordinator PRE-MAIL Services
Leigh Ryan
ManagerCRM, University Outreach, Customer Relationship Management
Robinn Elizabeth Moyer
ANNUAL GVG Specialist, Development and ALUMNI Relations, HERSHEY
Marsha Ann
Endscpy Techn
Jennifer Diana
Executive Assistant
Diana Yen
Executive Assistant
Diana Raa
Executive Assistant
Donna Lyn
Executive Assistant
Donna Md
STF Assistant VI
Gloria Ohs
STF Assistant VI
Diana Fay
STF Assistant VI
Donna Ream
STF Assistant VI, College of Medicine, Housing
Donna Faye
STF Assistant VI
Linda Lou Haffly
STF Assistant VI, Education, Curriculum and Instr
Michelle Robison
STF Assistant VII
Pamela Sue Coffman
STF Assistant VI, Business Services, Surplus/Salvage
Tonia Lynne Rudy
STF Assistant VI, Human Resources
Linda Mm
STF Assistant VI
Mary Elizabeth Bard
Medical Techngst II, Virology Lab
Larry Dwayne Kolbe Jr
PRGMR/ANLST, ADMIN Information Services
Susan Elizabeth Wykoff
STF Assistant V, University Outreach, Enrollment Services
Lori Michelle
STF Assistant VI
Linda Ms
STF Assistant V
Linda Zi
STF Assistant VI
Elizabeth Booher
STF Assistant V
Linda Ak
STF Assistant V
Michelle Rene
STF Assistant VI
Linda Kemmerer
STF Assistant IV
Martha Evans
STF Assistant V
Mary Lynn McCarty-Houser
Statistics
Larry Posatko
Senior Acctnt
Jean Campbell
STF Assistant III
Penny Jo Confer
Assistant Manager Call Ctr Services, Information Tech Services, Unit Services
Rose Pruyne
Network Administrator
Richard Evans
Information Technology Management Manager Information Systems/Information Technology
John May
Chief Compliance Officer
Carl Seybold
Manager Application Development
David Wayne
Engineering Lab Manager 5
Kurt Jeschke
Manager, Network Service Engineering
Patricia Fadden
Program Manager II
Angela Michelle
Human Resources Manager
Larry Paul Minnich
OFC Manager II, Childrens Heart Group
Linda Breisch
Nurse Manager, House Managers
Linda Mylin
Business Manager II, College of Medicine, Associate Dean for Medical Educati
Connie McCartney
Manager Hsg Opers
Andrea Michelle
Senior Data Manager
Donna Goddard
OFC Manager/Clinl HD NRS, Pshmg NYES RD Specialties
Beth Hayes
ManagerINFO Techngy Services, Admin Information Services
Joseph Burns
Human Resources Manager
Denise Burkholder
Manager of Human Resources
Barbara Leitzel
Manager-Human Resources
Jill Musser
Human Resources Manager
Donna Werner
Coordinator Call Ctr Operations, Provider and Patient Access
Diana Simpson
Human Resources Assistant
Diana Dee
Grp Leader ENV Health WKR
Susan Zohner
FINL Counselor, PFS-GUARANTOR
Linda Friend
HD, Schol SYST and Serv, University Libraries, Scholarly COMM Operations
Diana Marie
Medical Res Specialist
Denise Myers
Maintenance Worker Utilities
Linda Collins
Professor HDFS, Human DEVELOP and FAMILY STUDIES
Linda Reider Bears
Staff Nurse, Blood Bank
Diana Stago
Staff Nurse, Medical/Surg Float Personnel
Linda Roberts
Staff Nurse, Pshvi Heart and Vascular IC
Beth Ellen Keller
Staff Nurse PRN, Medical/Surg Float Personnel
Beth Dutcavich
Business Anlst
Elizabeth Young
Graphic Artist
Jean Shawley
Maintenance Worker Area Landscaping
Linda Kj
Maintenance Worker Area Landscaping
Elizabeth Verigood
Licensed Practical Nurse, 4TH Floor Surgery
Donna Swords
Licensed Practical Nurse, East CAMPUS-NEUROLOGY
Beth Bear
Nutrition Educ Advisor
Michelle Lavigne
Nutrition Educ Advisor
Michelle Wilson
Pharmcy Techn, Pharmacy Services Main
Lorraine Elizabeth Becker
Staff Nurse PART-TIME, MICU 6TH Floor
Marsha B
Staff Nurse
Michelle Almeida
Staff Nurse PART-TIME, Medical/Surg Float Personnel
Justin Schmidt
Staff Assistant
Linda Louise Engle
Senior Statl Anlst, Public Health Sciences
Larry Gross
SPT Specialist-INT, Technical Services Delive
Jill Michelle
SRGL Techngst
Matt Checchio
Assistant Marketing Manager
Robert White
Manager of Network and Information Systems
Donald Nichols
Beef Unit Manager
John Domico
Manager of Information Systems
Edward Jedrzejewski
Horse Unit Manager
Janice Barnoff
Manager Financial Information Systems
Mark Kreidler
Swine Center Unit Manager
Penny Confer
Assistant Manager Call Center Services Information Technology Services Unit Services
David Schwenk Jr
Comp SPT Assistant, PS Harrisburg, Information Technology
Elinor Madigan
Assistant Professor-Information Sciences and Technology
Justin Sherman Piro
Systems ADMR, PS Harrisburg, Information Technology
Kenneth Green
Information Techngy Trainer, PS Berks, Technology Services
Qiang Duan
Assistant Professor Information Science and Technology
Robert Dale Bartell
Instructor IST, PS YORK, Information Sci and Technology
Douglas Garfield Shreffler
Mltmedia Specialist, PS Harrisburg, Information Technology
Toni Chainey
STF Assistant VII, PS Harrisburg, Information Technology
John Brian Tyndall
Systems ADMR, PS Harrisburg, Information Technology
Cindy Javor
Extension Educator-Nutrition and Health
Michael Baron
Associate Director
John Shea
Extension Project Assistant-Horticulture
Jillian Stevenson
Associate Director of Communications and Alumni Relations
Richard Simons
Vice Dean, Educational Affairs
Nancy Wiker
Senior EXT Educator
Blannie Bowen
Vice Provost Academic Affairs
Craig Weidemann
Vice President Outreach
John Romano
Vice President Commonwealth Campuses
Peter Ridge
Security-Chief Security
Michael Diraimo
Director State Relations, Office of the President, Governmental Affairs

Additional Info and Employees

The Pennsylvania State University is a public, state-related research university with campuses and facilities throughout Pennsylvania.

psu.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the psu.edu emails we have.

p***@psu.edu
l***@psu.edu
f***@psu.edu

k***@psu.edu

m***@psu.edu
s***@psu.edu

Find emails for Pennsylvania State Univ executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.