Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

County of Orange Transportation Authority - Orange County Transportation Authority Scholarship Found

239,479

550 S Main St Orange, CA 92868-4506
http://www.octa.net
boardofdirectors@octa.net
(714) 636-7433

Technologies: County of Orange Transportation Authority - Orange County Transportation Authority Scholarship Found is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 223 unverified employees.

Social Media: County of Orange Transportation Authority - Orange County Transportation Authority Scholarship Found has 811 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for County of Orange Transportation Authority - Orange County Transportation Authority Scholarship Found.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
iGoDigital
iGoDigital provides e-commerce personalization solutions and tools to support online retail trade.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Ektron
Ektron is a privately held software company based in Nashua, New Hampshire. It provides web content management and Digital Experience Management software

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Arthur Leahy
Chief Executive Officer
Janette Grimm
Administrative Specialist
Dave Simpson
Manager of Public Communic
Jeff Bryant
Human Resources Representative
Marva Phillips
Senior Employee Relations Representative
Jim Kramer
Project Manager
Virginia Abadessa
Manager, Finance, Administration, and Human Resources
Arthur Brown
LOSSAN Board Member
Dixie Cochran
Employee Relations Representative
Hamid Torkamanha
Project Manager
Michael Litschi
Media Rel Specialist
Al Gorski
Manager, Risk Management
Marlanea Kirkbride
Senior Procurement Administrator
Ronald Keith
Project Manager III
Quy Nguyen
Broker and President
Paul Rodriquez
President
Catherine Whitmore
Manager of Application Development
Lance Larson
Executive Director Government Relations
Jim Beil
Executive Director of Capital Programs
Tina Wimberly
President
Ted Nguyen
Manager, Public Communications and Media Relations
Bob Nathan
Vice President Human Resources
Jerry Dejong
Chief Psychologist
Alice Rogan
Vice President
Megan Taylor
President and Chief Executive Officer
Dana Wiemiller
President
Gregory Pulliam
Chief Executive Officer
Kristin Johnson
President
Matt McMenamin
Vice President of the Faculty
Dayle Withers
President
Lynn Allen
Chief Executive Officer
Oscar Moreno
Vice President Finance
Kathi Thomson
Chief Financial Officer
Leonard Cruz
President/Chief Executive Officer
Ngoc Nguyen
Vice President Sales
Debi Raab
Chief Executive Officer
Kathi Slaughter
Vice President
Kristin Young
Vice President and General Manager
Lisa Sanchez
President
Minh Tu
Founder and Chief Executive Officer
Iris Mendoza
President
Elizabeth Wade
Assistant General Counsel and Vice President Contracts
Frank Scholl
President Dental/Medical Solutions
Jaime Hernandez
Chief Operating Officer and Product Manager
Cassandra Jordan
President
Jim McGlocklin
Senior Vice President
Bernard Lopez
Coach Operator
Brent Hale
Coach Operators
Marvin Cruz
Procurement Administrator
Elisha Rainwaters
Coach Operator
Joy Buenaflor
Development
Ken Smart
Legal Counsel
Venita Todd
Procurement Administrator
Lance Wade
Senior Contract Administrator
Abbe Clenahan
President
Ronald Peterman
Coach Operators
John Mathis
Senior Contract Administrator
Meena Katakia
Senior Contract Administrator
Janet Sutter
Senior Section Manager Internal Audit
Joel Zlotnik
Media Relations Manager
David Chiao
Application Developer
Janet Matthew
Operations Training
Eddie Thompson
Field Operations Manager
Tom Hinkle
Programmer Analyst
Ryan Armstrong
Community Relations Specialist
Jo-Ann Bravo
Deputy Administrator
Lesley Attanese
Representatives
Simon Oh
Intern
Philip Rosin
Coach Operator
Steven Meisenheimer
Senior Employee Relations Representative
Robert Webb
Procurement Administrator
Gregor... Winterbottom
Public Member
Tamara Warren
Project Manager
Peggy Wandelear
Administrative Assistant to the General Manager
Kathy Foreman
Contracts Administrator
Tom Meng
Section Manager
Kelly Villamil
Training and Development Specialist
Barry Engelberg
Manager, Regional Initiatives
Kathleen O'Connell
Chief Audit Executive
Kirk Azella
Treasury of Public Finance
Cristi Silverberg
Senior Specialist, Commun Rel
Nora Yeretzian
Marketing Program Administrator
Rodney Dor
Security Officer
Dave Elbaum
Planning Manager
William Dalton
Partner
Rose Casey
Project Program Manager
William Habibe
Section Leader of Maintenance
Vincent Nguyen Win
Accg and Financial Reporting
Wendy Villa
State Relations Manager
Angela Rosales
Administrative Assistant to Kirk Avila
Kirk Avila
Director of Operations
Richard Bacigalupo
Assistant Chief Executive Offi
Julie Smith
Office Specialist
Ken Phipps
Director - Finance and Administration
Barbara Pouliout
Communications Manager
John Bird
Director of Operations
Ilona Derosa
Procurment Administrator
Phillip Calderon
budgeting Manager
Grace Farmer
Benefits Analyst
Kurt Brotcke
Manager Planning and Development
Tony Chavira
Manager Maintenance
Bonnie Mazaheri
Asset/Records Mgt Supervisor
Mark Schaff
Senior Training Administrator
Melissa Hong
Human Resources
Ben Mendoza
Senior Contract Administrator
Norbert Lippert
HOUSE Manager
Chris McCandless
Procurement
Barbara Pouliot
Telecommunications Administrator
Shuchipan Sharma
Security Analyst
Richard Smith
National Reseller Manager-North A
Pat Risser
Training Associate
Aris Arefi
Senior Business Objects Specialist
Patti Warrick
OCTA Customer Relations
James Kenan
Controller
Janiece Teegarden
Senior Procurement Administrator
Bruce Gilliland
Senior Business Intelligence Analyst
Will Kempton
Manager External Affairs
Sandy Boyle
Manager-Vanpool and PASS Sales
Daniel Le
Senior Database Analyst
Donald Herrera
Procurement Administrator
Franet Hazard
Wellness Administrator
Sean Ouk
Field Operations Manager
Jerry Ciminella
Senior Technician
Charles Roman
Field Operations Manager
Patrick J Gough
Executive Director, Human Resources and Organizational Devel...
Doug Middleton
Section Manager
Frank Holland
Procurement Administrator
E-Mail Buffa
Board of Directors Chairman
Gordon Horn
Field Operations
Annette Goodknight
Sales and Marketing
Ramon Flores
Field Operations Manager
Trina Thornton
Field Operations Manager
Charlie Guess
Chief Engineer
Kevin Cowell
Field Operations Manager
Roy Kirkley
Field Operations Manager
Jeffrey O'Connor
Field Operations Manager
Rodney Johnson
Deputy Treasurer
Richard Rothas
Section Supervisor
Erin Rogers
Assistant to the General Manager
Randall Brown
Field Operations Manager
Melanie Engle
Field Operations Manager
Andre Chism
Field Operations Manager
Jose Ayala
Field Operations Manager
Mary Ann Vandercook
Records Management Administrator
Laura Teel
Associate Community Relations Specialist
Pia Veesapen
Procurement Administrator
Rita De Andrade
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Sarah Strader
Procurement Administrator
Steven Elkins
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Brenda Roth
Principal Compensation Analyst
Kathy Peale
Procurement Administrator
Arlene Terry
Procurement Administrator
Suzanne May
Human Resources Assistant
Sue Ding
Senior Procurement Administrator
Karen Taylor
Senior Community Relations Specialist
Monica Roman
Employment Recruiter
Barry Reynolds
Network Administrator
Eugenia Pinheiro
Human Resources Business Partner
Jim Sterling
Section Manager, GIS
Marissa Espino
Senior Community Relations Specialist
Victor Velasquez
Senior Financial Analyst
Andrea West
Community Relations Specialist
Kia Mortazavi
Director Strategic Palnning
Ricco Bonelli
Senior Auditor, Internal Audit
Joseph Dudley
Accountant
Serena Ng
Senior Auditor, Internal Audit
Birte Schumacher
Benefits Specialist
Sarah Swensson
Community Relations Specialist
Mona Clifford
Purchasing
Edna Ruperto
Procurement Administrator
Guillermo Madrigal
Radio Dispatcher
Pete Blaker
Section Manager
Manuel Perez
Radio Dispatcher
Richard Teano
Manager, Grants
Frank Amparan
Window Dispatcher
Susan Rosenkranz
Procurement Administrator
Angela Hahn
Procurement Administrator
Lloyd Banta
Section Manager
Jennifer Bergener
Section Manager
Dan Gates
Radio Dispatcher
Josephine Coggins
Senior Accountant
Korene Jaeke
Senior Accountant
George Carr
Radio Dispatcher
Harry Thomas
Project Manager
Jorge Duran
Project Manager
Yvette Crowder
Procurement Administrator
Sherry Bolander
Section Manager
Tom Farrell
Radio Dispatcher
William King
Radio Dispatcher
Stephen McCullough
Radio Dispatcher
Gary Cox
Radio Dispatcher
James Jones
Section Manager
Oscar Ontiveros
Radio Dispatcher
Pam Cleveland
Radio Dispatcher
Arshad Rashedi
Section Manager
Connie Raya
Section Manager
Curt Burlingame
Section Manager
Carolina Coppolo
Section Manager
Charlie Larwood
Section Manager
Julie Espy
Manager, Training And Development
Eddie Bennett
Administrative Assistant to the Chief Information Officer
Lisa Arosteguy-Brown
Department Manager of Human Resources
Darrell Johnson
Director of Rail Programs
Richard Fairweather
Field Operations Manager
Bill Foster
Executive Director of Business Operations
Barbara Keeler
Field Operations Manager
Xavier Mercado
Field Operations Manager
Jerome Johnson
Field Operations Manager
Ron Wolf
Site Manager for Desktop Support
Pat Wade
Field Operations Manager
Charles Oliver
Field Operations Manager
Charles West
Field Operations Manager
Jeffrey O'connor
Field Operations Manager
James Keenan
Vice President Finance
Luther Davis
Field Operations Manager
Mark Sellinger
Field Operations Manager
Ron Taira
Manager Transportation Analysis and GIS Services
Annette Hess
Section Manager Information Technology
Rich Wong
Manager Training and Development
Angela Petrow
Manager Safety, Human Resources
Lloyd Sullivan
Project Manager Information Systems
Myung Park
Information Systems Project Manager
Gregory Winterbottom
Chairman

octa.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the octa.net emails we have.

p***@octa.net
c***@octa.net
b***@octa.net

a***@octa.net
l***@octa.net

k***@octa.net
m***@octa.net

s***@octa.net
r***@octa.net

Find emails for County of Orange Transportation Authority - Orange County Transportation Authority Scholarship Found executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.