Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

General Atomics - General Atomic Technologies Corp.


Company Description: General Atomics & Affilated Companies

3550 General Atomics Ct San Diego, CA 92121-1122
(858) 455-3000

Industries: Startups

Technologies: General Atomics - General Atomic Technologies Corp. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 276 unverified employees.

Social Media: General Atomics - General Atomic Technologies Corp. has 486 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for General Atomics - General Atomic Technologies Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Widgets Technology

Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

James Neal Blue
Chief Executive Officer
Neal Blue
Chairman & CEO
Douglas Fouquet
Information Technology Consultant
Andres Lara
Purchasing Manager
Cindy Miller
Financial Accounting Manager
Denyce Carter
VP Contracts and Purchasing
Anthony Navarra
SVP and Treasurer
Kent Rosenthal
SVP and Treasurer
Andrew Smith
Technical Writing / training Manager
Ann-Charlotte Engstrom
SVP and Cousel
Keith Asmussen
Tom Hurn
EM Launcher Program Manager
Howard Burdick
Contracts Manager
Carl Fisher
Director of Business Development - Advanced Te
Jim Elliott
Business Development Manager
Joel Zhou
Director Business Development
Mike Piersante
Director Business DevelopmentSystems Space and
Arliss Rogers
Human Resources Manager
Bart Roper
Vice President, Washington Operations, Aeronau
Gary Hopper
Vice President, Washington Operations
Doug Fouquet
Public Relations Manager
David Alexander
Vice President Engineering
David McLaren
Interim Chief Information Officer/Manager of T
Art Evans
Engineering Manager
Bruce Trumbo
Manager SW Engineering Electromagnetic Systems
Burt Burley
Engineering Manager
Charles Witherspoon
Engineering Manager
Margaret Ginzburg
Software Developer
Ron Carter
Software Developer
Kien Au-Duong
Machine Shop
Keith Johnson
President-Chief Executive Officer
Gary Babcock
David Hazlebeck
Chief Executive Officer
Bonny Thai
Human Resources Procurement
Eleni Tsimboukakis
Payroll Manager
Mark Labelle
Datacenter Manager
Moran Dante
Vice President
Michael Mehl
Vice President of Engineering
Naresh Lachmandas
Chief Information Officer
John Ziegler
Mark Gist
Director of Strategic Development
Leslie Jensen Cpim
Senior Buyer-Special Projects
Brian Sullivan
Systems Administrator
Kym Martinelli
Mari Kanda
Senior Buyer, Special Projects
Venky Venkatesh
Director Information Technology
Phil Newman
Program Manager
Mike Rucker
Senior Program Manager
Matt Hansink
Mechanical Engineer
Kim Wilkins
Senior Systems Engineer Intelligent Systems Ems
Peter Rinaldi
Plant Manager
Malcolm Bar
Program Manager
Linden Blue
President, Vice Chair
Lawrence Woolf
Program Manager
Richard Edmond
Senior Security Manager
David Young
Contracts Manager
Carol-Anne Mantz
Sales and Marketing Manager
Scott Sappenfield
General Manager
Gideon Prior
Dave Alexander
Vice President of Engineering Aircraft Systems Group General
Steve Visser
Supervisor/CAD Admin
Richard Chase
Chief Security Officer
Michael Vimazal
Kelly Clayton
Program Manager
Joseph Bayer
Finance Manager
Larry Boysen
John Ellis
Dirk Koopman
Sanjay Phatak
Emals Test Manager
Carolyn August
Human Resources Director
Mike Sannella
Corporate Security
Andy Gibbs
Chief Engineer
Jim Lockett@ga. Com
Mark George
Director Inforamation Technology Services
Lawrence Xenos
Detao Du
Chief Scientist
David Christenson
Information Technology Tech
Don Connelly
Quality Engineer
Haibo Huang
Senior Scientist
Gregory Hott
Sap Functional Business Analyst
Daniel Vargas
Jim Valentine
Janie Parker
Information Technology-administrator
Shaun Mallonee
Senior Sap Basis Administrator
Joseph Hory
Quality Assurance Engineer
Michael Spritzer
Program Manager
Constantin Scheder
Director and Chief Architect Nirvana
Bruce Bray
Senior Scientist
Doug Sapper
Desktop Support Reconnaisance
Joe Salemi
Senior Technician
Kuochun Chen
Senior Scientist
Emilio Giraldez
Senior Scientist
Dora A. Symicek
Telecommunications and ITS General Atomics
Manuel Cummins
Danny McDaniel
Manager Data Security
Betty Hopkins
Human Resources Manager
Chris Jaeger
Computer Operations
Craig Gerrard
Will Davis
Paul Clark
Manager Advanced Power Systems
Cynthia Reyes
Al Mortera
Manufacturing Production Manager
Bill Cockrell
Dan Jensen
Program Manager
Shirley Smith
Michael Salyer
Assistant Security Supervisor
Karen Baldwin
Treasury Manager
John Hall
Buyer - Purchasing Department Acquisition Assignments
Laurel Simonivich
Purchasing Director
Sandra Roman
Human Resources Assistant In Training
Ernie Antinori
Vanessa Weber
Simon Luck
Test Engineering Supervisor
John Metcalf
Program Manager 3
Jan Purdy
Margar... Finley-Sabir
Senior Buyer
Patrick Labaye
Chief Technology Officer
Steve O'Hara
Director of Finance and Business Operations
Anthony Navarra Jr
Wanda Lothrop
Security Coordinator
Kathy Pierson
Bill Stowe
Director of Physical Security
Bill McHarg
Manager Computer Systems
Jonathan Smith
Project Manager
William Funke
Manager Quality Assurance
Espiridion Bernal
Director of Marketing
John Morris
Operations Manager for the Division
Hesham Khalifa
Dennis Odin
Marketing Director
Junaid Razvi
Program Manager International Program
Anthony Gattuso
Director Systems Engineering
Cynthia Boyd
Manager, Business Systems
John Happer
Director Corporate Taxhapp-er
Robert Gilman
Program Manager
Carmelo Rodriguez
Program Director
Gloria Magid
Embedded Software Manager
Debbie Nolan
Project Manager, Information Technology
Fernando Martinez
Mechanical Engineer
Lisa Diaz
PC Desktop Support Supervisor
Owen Mascarenhas
Manager Information Technology ESI
Joe Rodriguez
Facilities Maintenance
Barton Roper
Vice President Washington Operations
Ian Barton
Optical Engineering Manager
Ke Zeng
Information Technology Manager
John Wohlwend
Program Manager
Robin Snider
Program Manager
Paul Miller
Quality Manager
Araceli Orona
Finance Manager
Meera Venkatesh
Manager INTELLIGENT Systems Advanced Systems and CONCEPTS OF...
Becki Jones
Human Resources Manager
Ron Schramm
Project Manager
Samir Abbo
Sharepoint Architect
Thomas Hurn
Program Director Railgun
Jeff Johnson
Project Manager
Adam Shaw
Software Developer
Carol Sherry
Project Manager-Controls
Joel Drake
Program Manager
Bob Byron
Program Manager
Daryl Bever
Keith Gajewski
Information Technology Director
Craig Clark
Account Manager
Chelsea Garen
Mechanical Engineer
Cheryl Wagaman
Vice President Operations
Gail Cantrell
Project Manager
Kenneth Khumthong
Energy Group-Fusion
Jason Yockey
Project Manager
Bettye Washington
Vice President of Internal Audit
Mike Ruckersenior
Program Manager
Dipti Aswath
Software Developer
Bill Howe
Payroll Manager
Peter Matusov
Scientist Advanced Sensors Division Photonics and Electro Op...
Jesse Hallmark
Information Technology Project Manager
Steven Togami
Electrictrical Engineer
Jose Panza
Professional Engineer
Jon Rost
Research Scientist Physics Research
Jason Williams
Systems Admin
Joan Meyer
Technical Support Supervisor
Bill Cary
Gloria Kretschmer
Matthew Bauer
Watchkeeper Program Manager
Carla Bange
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Craig W Silgjord
PUBLICATION Services Manager
Jarrett Mallinson
Jason Yi
Manager Public Relations and Sales
Charles Luby
Sales Executive
Cheehoe Hoo
Finance Manager
Arne Nerem
Senior Technical Advisor
Dana Johnston
Angela Novales
Contracts/Purchasing Analyst at General Atomics
Chuck Hill
Information Technology Manager
Robin Hammers
Information Technology Technician
Rich Ralston
Software Manager
Heather Hutcheson
Remedy Administrator
Kory Coronado
Systems Administrator
Hugo Alvarez
Michael Maudlin
Glenda Bingabing
Engineering Pcb Designer
Howard Grunloh
Project Manager
Mike Moreno
Mechanical Designer
James Mousel
Senior Manfact Engin
Eric Jones
Systems Admin
Ying Bai
Ph D
Evelyn Fischer
Senior Buyer
Doug Taussig
Rf Design Engineer
Debra Krumm
Accounting Technicia
Brian Boley
Quality Engineer
Ken Juengel
EMS Acquisition Manager R and D
Gerald Rogerson
Chief Engineer of Andvace
Brian Horton
Quality Engineer
Debra Hunemuller
John Sterling
Subcontract Administrator
Nan Condit
Subcontractor Administrator
Steve Milligan
Karen Schultz
Rich Ostrin
Quality Engineer
Randy Warman
Senior Circuit Board Designer
Ben Russ
Chemical Engineer
Al Sumpter
Chief Information Officer
Terry Smith
Princ Engineer
David Pothier
Senior Technician
Bill Biehler
Senior Systems Engineer
Scott Forney
Vice President
Rosalie Rodriguez
Price/Cost Analyst
Darcy Gray
Subcontract Administrator
Gary Marsh
Price/Cost Analyst
Leora Brophy
Subcontractor Administrator
Alex Drickey
Buyer Assistant
David Baldwin
Senior Vice President
David Roberts
President, General Atomics Uranium Resources
Ronne Froman
SVP Engergy Group
Robert Vaden
Human Resources Manager
Nancy Elder
Technical Recruiter / Human Resources Manager
Bruce Dyer
Program Manager Electromagnetic Systems Division
Karin Yates
Director HR
Nancy Hitchcox
Marketing Communications Manager
William Davison
Vice President, Advanced Process Systems Division
Jeff Dunn
Director-Washington Operations
George Keyworth
Sam Gurol
Director of Maglev Systems
Henry Chiu
Quality Control
James Stein
Vice President, Washington Operations
Justin Hooper
Operations Manager
Ken Schultz
Operations Director, Energy Group
Mark Haynes
Vice President, Washington Operations
Robert Hawley
Vice President-Finance
Sonny Beasley
Human Resources Manager
Tony Kopacz
Director of Operations-EMS
James Blue
President & Chief Executive Officer
Huy Le
Design Engineer
Eric Berkenpas
Electrical Engineer
Daren Wade
Electrical Engineer
Don Pham
Electrical Engineer
Arthur Qinto
Senior Engineer
Valentin Mavrin
Sr. Engineer
Jason Ruprecht
System Administrator
Saleha Saidani
Design Engineer
Mike Conrad
Design Engineer
Rose Hong
Electrical Engineer
Keith Miller
Electrical Engineer
Eric Nunez
Brad Dain
Information Technology Security Director
Hein Hein
Information Technology Director/Manager
Richard Nichols
Information Technology Director/Manager
Steve Blair
Director of Information Technology
Paul Morissette
Software Development v
Bogdan Borowy
Non-Information Technology Engineer
Cathy Watson
Network Support Manager
Jeff Mosher
Manager of Information Technology Support
Tom Hoff
Senior Project Manager Information Technology Infrastructure
Devin Dilley
Manager Product Development
Jen Elder
Manager Information Technology Programs
William Cary
Manager RF Engineering & P
Mark Myers-Russo
Engineering Manager
Paul Vohariwatt
Engineering Manager
Roger Schlicht
Engineering Manager
William Larkin
Information Technology Director Information Technology Manager

Additional Info and Employees

General Atomics (GA) and its affiliated companies now constitute one of the world's leading resources for high-technology systems

ga.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the ga.com emails we have.






Find emails for General Atomics - General Atomic Technologies Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.