Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Univ of AR at Pine Bluff

-

1301 L A Prexy Davis Dr Pine Bluff, AR 71601-2738
http://www.uapb.edu

Industries: Startups

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 448 unverified employees.

Social Media: Univ of AR at Pine Bluff has 1,287 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Univ of AR at Pine Bluff.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Lawrence A. Davis
Chancellor
Pauline Thomas
Vice Chancellor - Finance & Administration
Alfred Arrington
Angela Harden
Recruiter Human Resources
Carole Engle
Ph D Professor/Director-Economics and Marketing
Ray Watley
Disability Services Coordinator
Henry English
Professor Outreach and Technology Transfer
Edward Fontenette
Director Library
Richard Bailey
Professor Music
Ziba Barber
Professor of Learning Resource Center
Kay Turner
Purchasing Agent
Gary Duke
Operations Manager
Erica Fulton
Director, Admissions and Academic Records
Jewell Walker
Dean, University College
Henry Campbell
Dean Sch Business/Management
Grant Wangila
Professor Chemistry and Physics
Richard Walker
Professor Chemistry and Physics
Aslam Chowdhury
Professor Chemistry and Physics
Abul Kazi
Professor Chemistry and Physics
Janee Adams
Professor Chemistry and Physics
Johnmesha Sanders
Professor Chemistry and Physics
Jace Everette
Professor Chemistry and Physics
Yong Wui
Professor Business Administration and Economics
Richard Carr
Professor Business Administration and Economics
Eddie Hand
Professor Business Administration and Economics
Mirza Shahjahan
Professor Business Administration and Economics
Joon Park
Professor Business Administration and Economics
Syed Qadir
Professor Business Administration and Economics
Tammy Chapman
Professor Business Administration and Economics
Serena Brenneman
Professor Business Administration and Economics
Phillip Cole
Special Teams Coach
Helen Lassiter
Processing Assistant Central Receiving and Stores
Edward Jones
Processing Assistant Central Receiving and Stores
Mark Proctor
Processing Assistant Central Receiving and Stores
Arndray Whitty
Processing Assistant Central Receiving and Stores
William Tyler
Professor Biology
Lora Whaley
Processing Assistant Central Receiving and Stores
Nastassia Ireland
Professor Biology
Craig Raye
Wide Receivers Coach/Recruiting Coordinator
Anissa Buckner
Professor Biology
Cassie Smith
Professor Biology
Jan Speer
Processing Assistant Central Receiving and Stores
Tomekia White
Professor Biology
Charlene Gaines
Professor Art
Felicia Bearden
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Casandra Byrd
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Charles Duke
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Emily Marecaux
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Henri Linton
Professor Art
William Detmers
Professor Art
Alex Kachowski
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
David Boura
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Hunsy Dahlan
Professor Art
Debbie Archer
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Almetris Cobbs
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Gwenn Merry
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Adam Nanninga
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Daryl Weldon
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
David Heikes
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Paul Hooven
Professor Art
Hugh Thomforde
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Aloyce Kaliba
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
George Huskey
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
George Selden
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Ernest Bradley
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Sathyanand Kumaran
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Kelly Goodwin
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Peter Perschbacher
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Yushun Chen
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Nathan Stone
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
James Carlson
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Wesley Neal
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Steve Lochmann
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Steeve Pomerleau
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Michael Eggleton
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Rebecca Lochmann
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Ted McNulty
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Larry Dorman
Professor Aquaculture and Fisheries
Marc Macmillan
Pitching Coach/Recruiting Coordinator
Bobbie Crockett
Professor Agriculture
Ondieki Gekara
Professor Agriculture
Tonya Davenport
Professor Agriculture
Loretta Crippen
Professor Agriculture
Vince Wiley
Professor Agriculture
Lance Brown
Professor Agriculture
Alicia Farmer
Professor Agriculture
Latoya Conway
Professor Agriculture
Valerie Colyard
Professor Agriculture
Albert Hammons
Professor Accounting and Business Education
Leah Irvin
Professor Adult Education
Jan Lovell
Professor Adult Education
Debbie Clark
Professor Adult Education
Geraldine Buckingham
Professor Accounting and Business Education
Patsy Strode
Professor Adult Education
Kathy Varnell
Professor Adult Education
Arthur Karlin
Professor Accounting and Business Education
Karla Wilson
Professor Adult Education
Bonnie Hatchett
Professor Addiction Studies
Cynthia Nash
Professor Addiction Studies
Long Lakiesha
Professor Accounting and Business Education
Lawrence Awopetu
Professor Accounting and Business Education
Cynthia Troutman
Professor Addiction Studies
Eula Liddell-Mcrae
Treasurer
Jacob Naylor
Battalion Officer Reserve Officer Training Corps
Sheila Evans
Battalion Officer Reserve Officer Training Corps
Jalina Williams
Battalion Officer Reserve Officer Training Corps
Henry Gadsden
Battalion Officer Reserve Officer Training Corps
Randy Adams
Battalion Officer Reserve Officer Training Corps
Rose Mulholland
Battalion Officer Reserve Officer Training Corps
Sherry Shannon
Battalion Officer Reserve Officer Training Corps
Brandi Harris
Assistant Womens Basketball Coach
Shea Rochell
Assistant Womens Basketball Coach
Earl Buckingham
Linebackers Coach
Annie Ferguson
Physical Plant Technician
Ethel Creggett
Physical Plant Technician
Harold Roberts
Physical Plant Process Assistant
Christy Thomas
Physical Plant Process Assistant
Seban Barnes
Physical Plant Technician
Curtis Harris
Physical Plant Technician
Michael Lowe
Physical Plant Technician
Eddie Coleman
Physical Plant Process Assistant
Ruthie Rodgers
Physical Plant Technician
Edna Marks
Physical Plant Technician
Charlie Eason
Physical Plant Technician
Tina Parks
Physical Plant Process Assistant
Tricia Whitfield
Physical Plant Technician
Foster Hampton
Physical Plant Process Assistant
Ida Payne
Physical Plant Technician
Joe Thompson
Physical Plant Process Assistant
Martin McBride
Physical Plant Process Assistant
Patricia Gable
Physical Plant Process Assistant
Paul Haltiwanger
Physical Plant Process Assistant
Thelma Brothers
Physical Plant Process Assistant
Victory Gable
Physical Plant Process Assistant
William Haliburton
Physical Plant Process Assistant
Randy Blake
Physical Plant Technician
Carl Hopkins
Physical Plant Technician
Josephine Thornton
Physical Plant Technician
Carolyn Wainwright
Physical Plant Process Assistant
Belinda Clay
Physical Plant Coordinator
Anthony Parks
Physical Plant Coordinator
Clotee Gragg
Physical Plant Coordinator
Daniel Owings
Physical Plant Coordinator
Tommie Walker
Battalion Officer Reserve Officer Training Corps
Lanette Frazier
Administrative Assistant SAFHS Deans Office
Nyeshia Aldridge
Assistant Volleyball Coach
Gloria Davis
Assistant Professor Social Work
Zennea Vaughn
Athletics Trainer
William Beene
Athletics Trainer
Nicholas Latham
Athletics Trainer
Michael Bumpers
Athletics Trainer
Stephanie Warfield
Business Development Specialist
Jeffery Pulliam
Business Development Specialist
Tommy Rankins
Physical Plant Coordinator
Lynette Kyle
Physical Plant Coordinator
Erma Kirkland
Physical Plant Administrator
Emanuel Crater
Physical Plant Coordinator
Kenyatta Williams
Physical Plant Administrator
Clifton Pennington
Physical Plant Administrator
Samuel Vance
Physical Plant Coordinator
Luther Shavers
Physical Plant Coordinator
Sammie Gardner
Physical Plant Coordinator
Andrew Washington
Physical Plant Administrator
Larry Sipes
Physical Plant Administrator
Kathy Harris
Physical Plant Coordinator
Jacqueline Langdon
Physical Plant Administrator
David Suggs
Physical Plant Administrator
Erma George
Physical Plant Administrator
Gloria Brewer
Physical Plant Coordinator
Clemesteen Reeves
Physical Plant Administrator
Otis Dunn
Physical Plant Administrator
Roy Haltiwanger
Physical Plant Administrator
David Adams
Physical Plant Coordinator
Shirley Jones
Physical Plant Administrator
Corless Kinchen
Technical Services Analyst
Cynthia Campbell
Technical Services Lead
Jacob Jones
Technical Services Analyst
Joyce White
Technical Services Analyst
Suwatchara Laohaprasit
Technical Services Analyst
Danita Ashley
Technical Services Analyst
Melvin Washington
Technical Services Analyst
Keith Smith
Technical Services Analyst
Viola Ellison
Title III-Instructor
Lashonda Woods
Title III-Instructor
Lee Savage
Title III-Instructor
Sharon Hildreth
Title III-Instructor
Danielle Louther
Payroll Assistant
Monica Ivy
Registrars Assistant
Beth McGhee
Assistant Softball Coach
Meghan Eddy
Assistant Soccer Coach
Kenneth Broyles
Athletic Coordinator Athletic Administration
Keith Kindle
Athletic Coordinator Athletic Administration
Willie Fulton
Athletic Coordinator Athletic Administration
Shirley Sanders
Athletic Coordinator Athletic Administration
Linda Kittler
Director Adult Education
Arnette Scaife
Health Physical Education and Recreation Program Coordinator
Todd Garner
Health Physical Education and Recreation Program Coordinator
Margarette Williams
Graduate Programs Coordinator
William Torrence
Health Physical Education and Recreation Program Coordinator
Lucretia Williams
Health Physical Education and Recreation Program Coordinator
Willie Mae Nesby-Walters
Field Experience Coordinator
Latraia Jones
Health Physical Education and Recreation Program Coordinator
Brenda Green
Graduate Assistant-Curriculum and Instruction
Fredda Carroll
Graduate Assistant-Curriculum and Instruction
Glenda Kennedy
Graduate Assistant-Curriculum and Instruction
Jimmie Clark
Graduate Assistant-Curriculum and Instruction
Connie Robinson
Extension Program Aide Minority Initiative Sub-recipient Grant Office
Ruthie Johnson
Extension Program Aide Minority Initiative Sub-recipient Grant Office
Libra Roulhac
Extension Program Aide University Relations and Development
Sharon McCuller
Extension Program Aide University Relations and Development
Denise Todd-Williams
Extension Program Aide University Relations and Development
Freddie Petett
Extension Program Aide Mid South Delta Initiative
Randy Kelley
Extension Program Aide Technical Services/TV Studio
Shelley Ingram
Extension Program Aide Technical Services/TV Studio
Courtney Strickland
Extension Program Aide University Relations and Development
Linda Joshua
Extension Program Aide Elementary Secondary and Special Educ
Monique Benford
Extension Program Aide University Relations and Development
Brenda Matthews
Extension Program Aide USDA Liaison Office
Carl Holmes
Extension Program Aide University College
Janice Coleman
Extension Program Aide University College
Sharla Smith
Extension Program Aide University Relations and Development
Wanda Jeter
Economic Development Specialist
Albert Toh
Professor Social and Behavioral Sciences
David Vaughn
Professor Social and Behavioral Sciences
Jerry Ingram
Professor Social and Behavioral Sciences
Shurunda Thrower
Professor Social and Behavioral Sciences
John Foster
Professor Social and Behavioral Sciences
Kevin Butler
Professor Social and Behavioral Sciences
Kami Hunt
Professor Social and Behavioral Sciences
Aretha Lacefield
Recruiter Human Resources
Charlene Kelley
Professor School of Education
Arnella Hayes-Carter
Recruiter Human Resources
Rosa Pippin
Professor School of Education
Jason Bradley
Recruiter Human Resources
Linda Bell
Professor School of Education
George Blevins
Professor School of Education
Constance Castle
Recruiter Human Resources
Tamara Williams
Director of Athletic Compliance
John Proctor
Head Track and Field Coach
Shenise McGhee
Instr
Lecester Campbell
Director Motor Pool
Charlene Scott
Disability Services and Veterans Affairs Coordinator
Cynthia Garner
Librarianword Instructional Resource Center WIRC Library
Bettye Jones-Phillips
Librarian
Lavoris Martin
Librarian
Evelyn Yates
Librarian
Georgia Watley
Librarian
Georgette Wiley
Librarian
Patrice Fisher
Librarian
Linda Jackson
Librarian
Maple Finley
Public Safety Officer
Vicent Lewis
Public Safety Officer
Arthur Rodgers
Public Safety Officer
Peggy Gibson
Public Safety Officer
Alfonso Davenport
Public Safety Officer
Alton Davis
Public Safety Officer
Eugene Butler
Public Safety Officer
Jacqueline Riley
Public Safety Officer
Harvey Jones
Public Safety Officer
Deborah Solomon
Public Safety Officer
Jidanancia Mitchell
Public Safety Officer
David Dotson
Public Safety Officer
Linda Johnson
Public Safety Officer
Patricia Harris
Librarian
Freddie Johnson
Assistant Registrar
Christine Watson
Assistant Registrar
Andrew Roberts
Assistant Athletic Director for Sports Information
Dannie Iverson
Assistant Purchasing Agent
Maxine Vaughn
Compliance Assistant
Henry Golatt
Director Economic Research and Development Center
Earnestine McLaughlin
Counselor Career Services and Admissions Counselor
Willene Ware
Librarian
Sonya Lockett
Librarian
Robertine Darton
Librarian
Stanley Paul
Research Associate Research Center
Shaheen Kahn
Research Associate Research Center
Charlotte Ester
Research Associate Research Center
Karen Dejarnette
Research Associate Research Center
Marilyn Burch
Coordinator Upward Bound
Isabelle Hawkins
Coordinator Upward Bound
Vaccarla Allen
Administrative Assistant Career Services and Admissions Counselor
Liz Stickland
Administrative Assistant Chancellors Office
Philomena Owasoyo
Administrative Assistant Career Services and Admissions Counselor
Sandra Wells
Administrative Assistant Career Services and Admissions Counselor
Rita Ticey
Administrative Assistant Chancellors Office
Shirley Wesley
Administrative Assistant Upward Bound
Lakyva Walton
Head Volleyball Coach
Cary Shelton
Head Womens Basketball Coach
Kayla Curbow
Head Softball Coach
Patricia Donald
Learning Plus Lab Coordinator
Ernest Weber
Administrative Assistant Lonoke Farm
Robert Cole
Administrative Assistant Lonoke Farm
Melanie Newman
Administrative Assistant Lonoke Farm
Janette Johnson
Academic Skills and Development Coordinator
Yves Celestin
Academic Skills and Development Coordinator
Jacqueline Gray
Cashier-Cashiers Office
Lisa White
Cashier-Cashiers Office
Andrea Stewart
Director Social Work
Heidi Gordon
Professor Music
John Graham
Professor Music
Darryl Evans
Professor Music
Jeri Taylor
Professor Music
Milton Jackson
Professor Music
Harold Fooster
Professor Music
Gerome Hudson
Professor Music
Mary Finnie
Professor Music
Brenda Jones
Administrative Assistant
Andrea Adams
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Andrea Payne
Career Services and Admissions Counselor
Linda Kentle
Bookstore Assistant-Bookstore
Dorothy Tillmon
Bookstore Assistant-Bookstore
Doris Tyler
Associate Registrar
Sherry Fuller
Bookstore Assistant-Bookstore
Melvin Wyatt
Bookstore Assistant-Bookstore
John House
Archaeologist Archaeological Survey
Mary Farmer
Archaeologist Archaeological Survey
Irene Lee
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Felicia Taylor
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Elnora Bradford
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Helen Emerson
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Dorothy Holt
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Lott Rolfe
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Barbara Maeweather
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Brenda Seuell
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Beverly Cotledge
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Brandi Hamilton
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Carolyn Sanders
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Joann Britt
Printer/Estimator
Lekita Goins
Director Printing Services
Diane Walker
Professor Mathematics
Cynthia Williams
Professor Mathematics
Charles Colen
Professor Mathematics
Teresa Hadley
Academic Assistant Academic Partnership
Allyson Jackson-Yarbrough
Academic Assistant Academic Affairs
Linda Eddington
Academic Assistant Academic Affairs
Cheryl Lancaster
Administrative Secretary
James Wright
Assistant Mens Basketball Coach
D'Jamel Jackson
Assistant Mens Basketball Coach
Carolyn Mills
Coordinator Residental Life Program
Joyce Scott
Coordinator Health Services
Uarlee Cogshell
Coordinator Residental Life Program
Evelyn Williams
Coordinator Residental Life Program
Pamela Chesson
Coordinator Residental Life Program
Carol Jones
Coordinator Residental Life Program
Stephanie Young
Coordinator Residental Life Program
Mary Herring
Coordinator Residental Life Program
Aaron Simpson
Coordinator Residental Life Program
Lillie O'Neal
Coordinator Residental Life Program
Zachariah Butler
Coordinator Residental Life Program
Belinda Ingram
Coordinator Finance and Administration
Felicia Webb
Professor Mathematics
Seyed Taghavi
Professor Mathematics
Israt Chowdhury
Professor Mathematics
Mike Ceger
Professor Mathematics
Freddie Hartfield
Professor Mathematics
Samuel Chaney
Professor Mathematics
Felix Tendeku
Professor Mathematics
Tamieka Tyler
Professor Mathematics
Felicia Williams
Professor Mathematics
Dennis Winston
Defensive Line Coach
Maplean Donaldson
Coordinator Learning Resource Center
Dwight Nelson
Coordinator Learning Resource Center
Richard Redus
Coordinator Learning Resource Center
Marty Biagi
Defensive Backs Coach
Minnie Hatchett
Coordinator Continuing Education
Bonita Corbin
Coordinator Continuing Education
Nanette Jenkins
Coordinator Center for Teaching Learning and Advising
Shelia Bryan
Dean Continuing Education
Carson Fields
Head Mens Golf Coach
Cheryl Hutchins
Interim Coordinator Basic Academic Services
Andrew Tulloch
Interim Coordinator Basic Academic Services
Annette Fields
Interim Coordinator Basic Academic Services
Cedric Jackson
Interim Coordinator Basic Academic Services
Bobbie Bradley
Interim Coordinator Basic Academic Services
Cynthia Sims
Professor School of Business and Management
Florence Caine
Interim Coordinator Basic Academic Services
Arlanda Jacobs
Professor Outreach and Technology Transfer
Charles Cummings
Professor Outreach and Technology Transfer
Geary Allen
Professor Outreach and Technology Transfer
Carl Morrison
Professor Outreach and Technology Transfer
Donnell Eason
Professor Outreach and Technology Transfer
Leon Ellis
Professor Outreach and Technology Transfer
Keith Saine
Running Backs Coach
Mary Turchi
Ronald McNair Scholars Program Coordinator
Mary Lackey
Ronald McNair Scholars Program Coordinator
Otis Johnson
Research Assistant-Hatchery
Keith Kindel
Athletic Ticket Manager
Faye Blunt
Bookstore Manager
Dana Blake-Mooney
Payroll Manager
Sheri Dejarnette
Manager Central Receiving and Stores
Dora Sanders
Manager Center for Teaching Learning and Advising
Karen Blunt
Head Cheerleader Coach
Traci Childress
Instructor Honors College
Sahar Zaghloul
Instructor Human Sciences
Bihu Huang
Instructor Human Sciences
Sharhonda Booker
Instructor Human Sciences
Flavlia Stigger
Instructor Human Sciences
Janette Wheat
Instructor Human Sciences
Makuba Lihono
Instructor Human Sciences
Bruce Johnson
Offensive Line Coach
Eric Dooley
Offensive Coordinator/Quarterbacks
Julius Handcock
Resident Director, Professor Outreach and Technology Transfer
Lurie Anderson
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Carlos James
Head Baseball Coach
Gladys Anthony
Cooperative Extension Program Specialist
Paula Rodgers
Cooperative Extension Program Specialist
William Kincaid
Cooperative Extension Program Specialist
Zelalem Adam
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Obadiah Njue
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Roma Moss
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Rita Conley
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Usman Adamu
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Patricia Wilkins
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Ying Balch
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Vera Bohannon
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Robert Felsman
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Yvonne Abbey
Instructor School of Agriculture Fisheries and Human Sciences
Keisha Burton
Professor Grant Accounting
Jonail Landers
Professor Grant Accounting
Sherrie Wylie
Professor Grant Accounting
Rita Gates
Professor Grant Accounting
Shirley Turner
Postmistress
Stephanie Pugh
Administrative Coordinator Alumni Affairs
Delila Thurman
H E I Program Coordinator
Letrishe Hence-Brewer
Professor English Theatre and Mass Comm
Antony Hobbs
Professor English Theatre and Mass Comm
Alexis Skinner
Professor English Theatre and Mass Comm
Faye Hawks
Professor English Theatre and Mass Comm
Ellen Nichol
Professor English Theatre and Mass Comm
Charlotte Simmonds-Hammons
Professor English Theatre and Mass Comm
Irene Henderson
Nursing Instructor
Cheryl Collins
Professor English Theatre and Mass Comm
Bettye Williams
Professor English Theatre and Mass Comm
Lillian Jynes
Nursing Instructor
Rosalynn Wise
Nursing Instructor
Rhashaun Trammell
Professor English Theatre and Mass Comm
Yolanda Page
Professor English Theatre and Mass Comm
Sekyiwa Tei
Professor English Theatre and Mass Comm
Mary Lynch
Professor English Theatre and Mass Comm
Sheena Terrell
Professor English Theatre and Mass Comm
Vivian Adzaku
Professor English Theatre and Mass Comm
Andrew Goodwin
Ph D Professor/Associate Director-Fish Health Pathology
Kemal Aydin
Professor Computer Science
Zohreh Howard
Professor Computer Science
Mardell Dilworth
Professor Computer Science
Mary Benjamin
Vice Chancellor, Academic Affairs
Michelle Jones
Assistant Director of Career Services
Shirley Cherry
Assistant Human Resources Director

Additional Info and Employees

uapb.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the uapb.edu emails we have.

w***@uapb.edu
m***@uapb.edu

b***@uapb.edu
s***@uapb.edu

r***@uapb.edu

W***@UAPB.EDU
g***@uapb.edu

Find emails for Univ of AR at Pine Bluff executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.