Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Tremper Senior High School

151,268

Company Description: Home | Kenosha Unified School District

PO BOX 340 Kenosha, WI 53141-0340
http://www.kusd.edu
info@kusd.edu
262-359-6300

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Education Management, Elementary School, High School, Middle School

Technologies: Tremper Senior High School is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 929 unverified employees.

Social Media: Tremper Senior High School has 157 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for Tremper Senior High School.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Drupal
Drupal is an open source content management service for millions of websites and applications

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

PHP
PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.
ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Kenith Dopke
Principal
Andrew Baumgart
Teacher for Academic Support
Amos Beernink
Teacher for Creativity Center
Andrea Bell-Myers
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Allyson Brand
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Amy Cermak
Teacher for Creativity Center
Alison Cherry
English Teacher for Students as a Second Langu
Alma Escamilla
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Ana Gomez
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Andrea Haerter
Music Teacher
Andrea Heckner
Teacher for Creativity Center
Amy Henn
Art Teacher
Airielle Hodges
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Amelia Holm
Science Teacher
Adam Jensen
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Alan Jones
Social Studies Teacher
Adam King
Social Studies Teacher
Amy Kratochvil
Teacher for the Gifted and Talented
Amber Langerman
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Alyssa Lawton
Social Studies Teacher
Andrea McCulloch
Mathematics Teacher
Alicia Meyer
Teacher for Creativity Center
Amie Miller
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Allison Molter
English Teacher
Adam Nighbor
Physical Eduation Teacher
Aimee Olson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Adrienne Pfarr
Music Teacher
Andrea Powers
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Amy Riedlinger
Teacher for Academic Support
Amanda Rossell
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Amanda Schwantes
Mathematics Teacher
Andrea Shike
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Amy Skartvedt
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Alan Skripsky
Mathematics Teacher
Alberta Steinhoff
English Teacher
Amy Unti-Runnells
English Teacher
Andrea Valeri
Teacher for Academic Support
Betty Chang
Guidance Counselor
Bruce Gilbert
Guidance Counselor
Bjorn Hanson
Guidance Counselor
Beatrice Murphy
Guidance Counselor
Carmen Bevas
Guidance Counselor
Diana Long
Guidance Counselor
Daniel Mundell
Guidance Counselor
Diana Shuter
Guidance Counselor
Debra Tronvig
Guidance Counselor
Donna Winter
Guidance Counselor
Deborah Wilhelm
Guidance Counselor
Everett Butler
Guidance Counselor
Erin Waynes
Guidance Counselor
Floyd Schock
Guidance Counselor
Gina Cerminara
Guidance Counselor
Gayle Clark-Taylor
Guidance Counselor
Gina Fisher
Guidance Counselor
Gary Paulauskas
Guidance Counselor
Heidi Kessler
Guidance Counselor
Hansel Lugo
Guidance Counselor
Heidi Schneider
Guidance Counselor
Jill Boyd
Guidance Counselor
Janine Jaras
Guidance Counselor
Janet Matalas
Guidance Counselor
Jane Snediker
Guidance Counselor
Kay Bloedorn
Guidance Counselor
Kimberly Gorman
Guidance Counselor
Kathy Harmeyer
Guidance Counselor
Kay Manderfeld
Guidance Counselor
Louise Lovdahl
Guidance Counselor
Mary Hein
Guidance Counselor
Mark Pellicori
Guidance Counselor
Michelle Schroeder
Guidance Counselor
Mary Williams
Guidance Counselor
Nancy Brand
Guidance Counselor
Patricia Fremarek
Guidance Counselor
Patricia Ghoca
Guidance Counselor
Patricia Weyker
Guidance Counselor
Rita Allen
Guidance Counselor
Richard Bonnar
Guidance Counselor
Robin Mars
Guidance Counselor
Sharon Armstrong
Guidance Counselor
Saundra Yelton
Guidance Counselor
Tracy Stuckert
Guidance Counselor
Willie Days
Guidance Counselor
Alicia Hribal
Principal
Chad Dahlk
Principal
Diane Blackmon
Program Coordinator
Damon Weiss
Program Coordinator
Lisa Ruediger
Program Coordinator
Sally Collins
Program Coordinator
Adam Theisen
Theater Teacher
Adam Binger
Teacher for Creativity Center
Adam Sulko
Social Studies Teacher
Amelia Seitz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Allison Lutz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Amanda Galster
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Amy Ashburn
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Amy Bell
Teacher for the Gifted and Talented
Amy Christiansen
Teacher for Creativity Center
Amy Matte
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Amy Jacob
Science Teacher
Amy Bower
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Amy Meltzer
Teacher for Creativity Center
Amy Pillizzi
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Amy Miceli
Mathematics Teacher
Amy Burgher
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Andrew Endl
Physical Therapist
Angel Mulhern
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Angela Haut
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Angela Edwards
Art Teacher
Angela Plumer
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Angela Petersen
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Angela Burke
Teacher for Creativity Center
Annamarie Albright
Mathematics Teacher
Anita Welch
Social Studies Teacher
Ann Bosman-Foltz
Teacher for Academic Support
Ann Obernberger
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Ann Radigan
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Angelina Hollingsworth
Teacher for the Hearing Impaired
Ann Hart
Teacher for Creativity Center
Ann Wojciechowicz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Angelique Seidler
Educational Interpreter
Anna Bosco
Social Studies Teacher
Anita Galusha
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Ann Schmid
Teacher for Creativity Center
Anne Armetta
Music Teacher
Anna Eckelberg
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Argelia Rosales
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Babette Peterson
Teacher for Academic Support
Barbara David
English Teacher
Audrey Bruneo
Teacher for Creativity Center
Annette Glazebrook
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Anne Stevens
Teacher for Early Child SE
Annette Wetherbee
Teacher for Creativity Center
Anne Knapp
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Annmarie Wacker
Science Teacher
Arlette Leyva
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Athena Burmeister
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Annemarie Tiffe
Physical Eduation Teacher
April Anderson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Barbara Brever
Lib Medical Sp
Anne Johnson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Ashley Onsager
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Anthony Casper
Teacher for Academic Support
Bertha Felland
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Benjamin Barbour
Science Teacher
Becky Grundy
Physical Therapist
Becky Cain
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Barbara Yousefian
Program Coordinator for Students with Learning Disabilities
Bernadette Gagliardi
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Benjamin Jerry
Art Teacher
Beth Djuplin
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Beau Lasiewicz
Technical Education Teacher
Barbara Grevenow
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Benjamin Chamness
Spanish Teacher
Beth Luckhardt
Teacher for Creativity Center
Barbara Gentz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Barry Nelson
Lib Medical Sp
Barbara Foye
School Psychologist
Beth Casey
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Barbara Talbert
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Beverly Keelin
Teacher for Creativity Center
Beverly Hund
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Beth Phillips
Educational Interpreter
Bonnie Adams
Teacher for the Gifted and Talented
Bill Vassos
Physical Education Teacher
Bonny Grabowski
English Teacher
Bradley Mann
Music Teacher
Bonita Skurski
Science Teacher
Bonnie Gedig
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Beth Kaufmann
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Beth Smith
Music Teacher
Bhuvaneswari Baskaran
Mathematics Teacher
Bonnie Lesperance
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Bonnie Schulz
Teacher for Creativity Center
Boro Bosovich
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Beverly Salituro
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Betsy-Jo Wagner
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Beverly Degener
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Beth Koslucher
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Beth Ward
Social Studies Teacher
Beth Ricciardi
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Bradley Jansen
Teacher for Academic Support
Bette Harbach
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Blake Topel
Mathematics Teacher
Betty Schripsema
English Teacher
Brenna Layden
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Brenna Conlon
S/L Pathlgst
Brian Chike
Program Coordinator for the Dean of Students
Brenda Vela
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Brenda Post-Chvilicek
Teacher for Astv Technology Specialist
Brett Basley
Physical Eduation Teacher
Brenda Gallo
Business Education Teacher
Brian Weyrauch
Teacher for Creativity Center
Briana Hillman
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Brook Greno
Mathematics Teacher
Brian Vanderhoef
Social Studies Teacher
Bruce Fox
Teacher for Creativity Center
Bruce Bloedorn
Business Education Teacher
Brian Bieri
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Brian Kielar
Social Studies Teacher
Brooke Santa
Teacher for Creativity Center
Brenda Roiniotis
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Carol Lechusz
English Teacher
Carol Schneiderman
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Carina Tennessen
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Bruce Tate
Teacher for Academic Support
Caitlin Crawford
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Carol Rudey
English Teacher
Carol Kin
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Carmen Carrera
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Carol Schroeder
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Carol Larsen
English Teacher
Carol Knudson
Lib Medical Sp
Cara Gorr
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Candace Stein
English Teacher
Camille Houle
Teacher for Academic Support
Carissa Applebaum
Teacher for Early Child SE
Carmen Delgado
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Carla Krone
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Carlos Rosillo
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Carol Geisler
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Cara Pfeiffer
Science Teacher
Carrie Peters
Science Teacher
Caroline Haebig
Social Studies Teacher
Casimir Uchegbu
Mathematics Teacher
Carrie Neu
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Carri Palmer
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Caroll Pearson
Art Teacher
Catherine Mach
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Caroline Howe
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Carrie Ruffalo
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Carole Mills
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Cassandra Roberts
Science Teacher
Casey Cushman
Technical Education Teacher
Carole Schmidt
Teacher for Academic Support
Cassandra Pinter
Science Teacher
Carrie Kennedy
Teacher for Academic Support
Carolyn Hershelman
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Catherine Lepak
Teacher for Early Child SE
Catherine Mardon
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Carolyn Drosen
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Catherine Schmitz
Teacher for Creativity Center
Cathy Broadway
Educational Interpreter
Charlotte Calhoun
Teacher for Academic Support
Chera Hessenthaler
French Teacher
Che Kearby
Social Studies Teacher
Charles Ester
Teacher for Creativity Center
Charles Krey
Social Studies Teacher
Catherine Pulda
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Charles Domine
Technical Education Teacher
Catherine Semenas
Science Teacher
Cathleen Holmes
Art Teacher
Cheryl Talley
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Catherine Vervisch
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Christian Lober
Teacher/at-RISK Tutor
Christina Bradley
Science Teacher
Christina Kennow
Teacher for Creativity Center
Christina Livolsi
English Teacher
Christine Pratt
Science Teacher
Christiane Ratzka
Teacher for Academic Support
Christine Goins
English Teacher
Christine Payerl
S/L Pathlgst
Christine Mitchell
Teacher for Creativity Center
Christine Geyer
Teacher for Academic Support
Christine Vasarella
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Cheryl Tielens
Program Coordinator for the Dean of Students
Christine Johanson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Christian Tindall
Physical Eduation Teacher
Christina Oldani
Teacher for Academic Support
Christine Ruggaber
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Christine Sikora
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Claudia Conti
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Christopher Fidler
Teacher for Creativity Center
Claudia Reuteler
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Claudia Pastor
English Teacher
Cole Marshall
Technical Education Teacher
Colin Zalokar
Mathematics Teacher
Cody Ernest
Art Teacher
Colleen Robson
Teacher for Early Child SE
Clinton Beam
Mathematics Teacher
Christopher Bytnar
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Christopher Hemba
Technical Education Teacher
Christopher Perillo
Science Teacher
Colleen Padlock
Spanish Teacher
Curtis Madson
Physical Eduation Teacher
Cynthia Dietman
Teacher for Early Child SE
Crystal Callahan
School Social Worker
Corinne Ruffolo
Science Teacher
Cynthia Covelli
Music Teacher
Corey Ciesielczyk
Teacher for Creativity Center
Cora Byrnes
French Teacher
Constance Llanas
Teacher for Creativity Center
Courtney Metrich
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Cristina-Maria Martin
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Cynthia Cetera
English Teacher
Damon James
Teacher for Creativity Center
Daniel Roethe
Social Studies Teacher
Cynthia Henrichs
Social Studies Teacher
Daniel Prozanski
Social Studies Teacher
Cynthia Lanman
Art Teacher
Dana Sinkovec
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Cynthia Vite
Teacher for Creativity Center
Cynthia Renaud
English Teacher
Daniel Venne
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Cynthia Wilkinson
Teacher for Creativity Center
Dana Bidwell
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Daniel Atkins
Physical Eduation Teacher
Cynthia Sklansky
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Dan Wampole
Tech Integ
Daniel Shimon
English Teacher
David Dummer
Physical Eduation Teacher
Darrilyn Mathson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Daryl Strait
English Teacher
David Kotlewski
Musical Instrument Teacher
David Naylor
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
David Weiser
Teacher for Creativity Center
David Newman
Principal
David Tuttle
Science Teacher
David Dembowski
Social Studies Teacher
David Franz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
David Speaks
Science Teacher
Dawn Randell
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Dean Kuhlman
Teacher for Academic Support
Debbie Rohloff
Teacher for Early Child SE
Deborah Wiersum
Teacher for Academic Support
Deborah Marquardt
School Psychologist
Deanna Dourlain
English Teacher
Deborah White
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Deborah Houte
Lib Medical Sp
Deborah Faro
English Teacher
Deborah Short
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Dawn Gosse
Mathematics Teacher
Dawn Lampada
S/L Pathlgst
Dawn Santiago
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Deborah Schuebel
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Debra Bornhuetter
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Deborah Dana
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Deborah Call
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Deborah Hilker
Teacher for Creativity Center
Deborah Matthews
Teacher for Creativity Center
Deborah Hansen
Mathematics Teacher
Dean Hervat
Social Studies Teacher
Debra Scott
Occupational Therapist
Debra Kotten
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Delia Torres-Medina
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Dee Simon
Mathematics Teacher
Deidre Robertson
Teacher for Academic Support
Denise Larson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Denise Preuss
Teacher for Creativity Center
Denise Mireles
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Delena Reiter
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Denise Goll
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Deidre Olson
Lib Medical Sp
Dennis Phipps
Social Studies Teacher
Dena Merrill
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Denise Davis
School Psychologist
Derek Orton
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Dennis Zander
English Teacher
Debra Wazelle
Science Teacher
Debra Giorno
Teacher for Academic Support
Debra Huck
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Diane Aiello
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Diana Hirsig
Social Studies Teacher
Diane Knudtson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Diana Relich
Mathematics Teacher
Diane Leonardi
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Diane Pierce
School Social Worker
Diane Vickers
Teacher for Creativity Center
Diane Lewis
Teacher for Creativity Center
Dionne Leslie
English Teacher
Diane Sorensen
Lib Medical Sp
Dianne Walker
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Diane Montemurro
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Diane Sockness
Teacher for Academic Support
Dianne Mottinger
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Diane Briese
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Diane Kastelic
Lib Medical Sp
Diane Epping
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Diane Strom
Occupational Therapist
Diane Wood
Teacher for the Gifted and Talented
Donald Kauffman
Teacher for Creativity Center
Donald Moehrke
Mathematics Teacher
Diane Carlson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Diane Caron
Art Teacher
Elisa Irvine
Lib Medical Sp
Donna Murray
Business Education Teacher
Donna Chike-Rover
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Donna Carroll
Teacher for Academic Support
Donna Infusino
Mathematics Teacher
Eileen Valukas
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Doreen Perri
School Nurse
Doris Heller
Art Teacher
Edward Bowden
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Donna Franke
English Teacher
Donna Shroat
Educational Interpreter
Doreen Will
Teacher for Creativity Center
Dorothy McMillan
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Dorlise Brown
Social Studies Teacher
Dorinda Aldridge
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Donna Townsend
Lib Medical Sp
Drew Baker
Spanish Teacher
Douglas Burns
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Eileen Hilderbrand
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Edward Lawler
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Duane Sturino
Science Teacher
Elizabeth Horwitz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Elizabeth Morzfeld
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Elizabeth Beere
Teacher for Creativity Center
Elizabeth Jochum
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Elizabeth Liddicoat
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Ellen Marani
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Elizabeth Mayer
Teacher for the Hearing Impaired
Elizabeth Nelsen
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Elizabeth Boehm
Art Teacher
Elizabeth Sabo
Principal
Elizabeth Peltier
Music Teacher
Elizabeth Glenn
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Ellen Goratowski
Teacher for Early Child SE
Elizabeth Cummings
School Psychologist
Elizabeth Williams
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Elizabeth Whitlock
Teacher for Creativity Center
Elizabeth Tercek
Musical Instrument Teacher
Ellyn McCrea
Teacher for Creativity Center
Elysa Fraher
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Erica Ladd
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Emily Fell
Teacher for Creativity Center
Erin Zematis
English Teacher
Emilee Brennan
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Eva Silvernail
Teacher for Creativity Center
Eric Hopkins
Teacher for Creativity Center
Emily Craw
Physical Eduation Teacher
Ernest Llanas
Principal
Eric Barlow
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Eric Sutkay
Technical Education Teacher
Erin George
Mathematics Teacher
Erin Labuda
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Erin Middleton
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Erik Herbrechtsmeier
Mathematics Teacher
Erin Kuiper
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Ernest Englund
Science Teacher
Erik Schlick
Teacher for Creativity Center
Ferne Cerqua
Teacher for Academic Support
Faye Schutz
Teacher for Creativity Center
Gail Bedore
Physical Eduation Teacher
Gale Horton
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Frances Chatman
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Frank Falduto
Teacher for Academic Support
Georgette Ball
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Francis Bourgeois
Science Teacher
Frances Kuchta
Lib Medical Sp
Gail Robinson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Gabriela Pettit
Art Teacher
Franz Feldmeier
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Gerald Graczkowski
Teacher for Creativity Center
Fernando Delgadillo
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Frederick Seaberg
Physical Eduation Teacher
Francesca Romano
Mathematics Teacher
Gail Rocco
Teacher for Creativity Center
Frederick Kreger
Teacher for Academic Support
Gary Powell
Lib Medical Sp
Gail Murphy
Lib Medical Sp
Geraldine Santarelli
Mathematics Teacher
Gayle Collins
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Gary Mortier
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
George Dugan
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Gerardine Walls
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Geraldine Stallman
English Teacher
Gina Schwartz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Gretchen Olsen
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Gwenn Kuhlman
S/L Pathlgst
Gwen Wortock
Business Education Teacher
Gregory Karvelas
Teacher for Creativity Center
Gina Ford
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Gregory Delahanty
Social Studies Teacher
Harry Ostrov
Teacher for Visual Impaired
Heather Connolly
Principal
Gregory Nelson
Physical Eduation Teacher
Gidget Asonwha
School Nurse
Gina Gregory
Social Studies Teacher
Grace Dary
Spanish Teacher
Gina Hotchkiss
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Heidi Buss
Teacher/at-RISK Tutor
Helen Breitenbach
Music Teacher
Heather Kamikawa
Music Teacher
Heather Lucas
Art Teacher
Heather Ruha
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Helena Boles
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Holly Lisser
Social Studies Teacher
Irene Robaidek
School Teacher
Helen Rose
Science Teacher
Heather Marko
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Helena Faraca
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Howard Towne
Science Teacher
Holly Stanfield
English Teacher
Holly Graf
Physical Eduation Teacher
Heidi Schiesser
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Heidi Helgeson
Teacher for Creativity Center
Heather McKay
S/L Pathlgst
Heidi Newberry
Science Teacher
Heidi Diagne
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Heidi Campbell
Teacher for Creativity Center
Heather Schultz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Helen Reed
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Holly Modory
Teacher for Creativity Center
Hillary Ridolfi
Mathematics Teacher
Iva Plumley
French Teacher
James Fergus
Tech Integ
Jacqueline Meteyard
Physical Eduation Teacher
James Masterson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jacqueline Liesch
Lib Medical Sp
Jacqueline Duster-Crittendon
Business Education Teacher
Jackie Hoffman
Teacher for Astv Technology Specialist
James Jorsch
Science Teacher
James Camerota
Mathematics Teacher
Jaime Weitzel
Mathematics Teacher
Jack Musha
Physical Eduation Teacher
Jacob Biehn
Teacher for Early Child SE
Jacob Ruff
Technical Education Teacher
Issac Kirkwood
School Social Worker
Jaime Eickner
Teacher for Creativity Center
James Landgraf
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
James Hyllberg
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jamie Hartnell
Science Teacher
Jammie Orth
German Teacher
James Weiland
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jane Caya
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jane Schires
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jane Menke
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jamie Wooten
Teacher for Academic Support
Jane Simonsen
Social Studies Teacher
Jane Rider
Journalism Teacher
Jane Kasianowicz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jane Wilker
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Janel Limon
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jane Frost
Physical Eduation Teacher
Jane Wasurick
Occupational Therapist
Jana Prentnieks
Teacher for Creativity Center
Jana Gasiorkiewicz
French Teacher
Jamie Kranich
Mathematics Teacher
James Zuzinec
Mathematics Teacher
Jamie Cole
Teacher for Creativity Center
Jamie Tomasello
Teacher for Academic Support
Jana Morrison
Program Coordinator for the Dean of Students
Janet Tarkowski
Science Teacher
Janice Kampa-Tews
School Social Worker
Janet Hughes
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Janice Halcsik
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Janet Golm
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Janet Mulligan
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Janet Breitenbach
S/L Pathlgst
Janine Kalowski
Mathematics Teacher
Janice Boettcher-Moran
Program Coordinator for Students with Learning Disabilities
Jason Paproth
Teacher for Alternative Education
Jason Sonnenberg
Program Coordinator for the Dean of Students
Janine Vaile
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jason Standish
Science Teacher
Janine Spaulding
S/L Pathlgst
Janet Sell
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Janet Zurcher
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jang Jallow
Teacher for Creativity Center
Janice Duncan
S/L Pathlgst
Janice Weber
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Janette Houte
Social Studies Teacher
Janice Gorman
Social Studies Teacher
Jeffery Wieck
Technical Education Teacher
Jean Whiteside
Teacher for Academic Support
Jeffery Slater
Business Education Teacher
Jeanne Lepp
Teacher for Creativity Center
Jean Magnusson
Teacher for Creativity Center
Jeffrey Laurent
French Teacher
Jean Sher
Spanish Teacher
Jeanne Ehlers
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jeana Sturino
S/L Pathlgst
Jayme Wright
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Jeffery Wirch
Science Teacher
Jeannette Simpson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jeanne Sanchez-Bell
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Jean Wolski
Lib Medical Sp
Jennie Payne
S/L Pathlgst
Jennifer Krueger
Teacher for Academic Support
Jennifer Kravat
Teacher for Creativity Center
Jennifer Erb
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jennifer Navarro
Teacher for Academic Support
Jennifer Barbian
Teacher for Creativity Center
Jennifer Huber
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jennifer Gemignani-Legrange
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jennifer Donald
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jennifer Bertz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jeffrey Teerink
Science Teacher
Jennifer Marvin
Musical Instrument Teacher
Jennifer Roach
Teacher for Creativity Center
Jennifer Urdiales
Teacher for Creativity Center
Jennifer Schwark
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jesse Gonzalez
Science Teacher
Jessica Dahl
Lib Medical Sp
Jessica Christie-Kapellusch
Program Coordinator for the Dean of Students
Jessica Gigante
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jennifer Patterson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jennifer Schmidt
Program Coordinator for Students with Learning Disabilities
Jessica Bereza
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jerilyn Weiss
Social Studies Teacher
Jennifer Roushia
Teacher for Academic Support
Jenny Benscoter
Teacher for Academic Support
Jennifer Seivert
Science Teacher
Jerril Grover
Art Teacher
Jerry Kutzler
Physical Eduation Teacher
Jessica Bolton
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jennifer Sproul
English Teacher
Jeri Findlay
Physical Eduation Teacher
Jeremy Kalbfell
Teacher for Creativity Center
Jenny Hackbarth
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jennifer Weinstein
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jennifer Schlie
Social Studies Teacher
Jessica Orde
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jessica Roscioli
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jill Haberski
Teacher for Academic Support
Jessica Pankow
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jill Sanfilippo
School Psychologist
Joan Gilligan
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jill Riddile
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jill Gray
Teacher for Academic Support
Jill Francis
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jill Arturi
S/L Pathlgst
Joan Cates
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Joan Perugini
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jessica Lowney
Teacher for Early Child SE
Jessica Stevens
Mathematics Teacher
Joan Schiller
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jill Zupetz
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Jill Macdougall
Teacher for Creativity Center
Jill Harmon
Mathematics Teacher
Jill Traxler
Teacher for Early Child SE
Jill Schwenzen
School Social Worker
Joan Nolan
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jill Griffin
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jill Montgomery
Art Teacher
Joanne Wansart
Teacher for Creativity Center
Joanna Stenson
Mathematics Teacher
John Friery
Teacher for Creativity Center
John Ramey
Tech Integ
Jodi Wojnicz
Teacher for Creativity Center
Jodie Gaal
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Joel Kaufmann
Program Coordinator for the Dean of Students
John Folland
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
John Choi
Music Teacher
Joel Sinden
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
John Matera
Business Education Teacher
John Nepper
Music Teacher
Johanna McGrath
Teacher for Alternative Education
Jodi Flocker
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
John Akers
Teacher for Academic Support
John Cabanillas
Spanish Teacher
John Gransee
Science Teacher
John Gibbons
Social Studies Teacher
Joel Dutton
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jonathan Blocher
Art Teacher
Jose Mendez
TI-Math Teacher
Jori Bucko
Social Studies Teacher
John Wilhelmson
Physical Eduation Teacher
Joseph Kosman
Physical Eduation Teacher
Joshua Porter
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Joseph Diaz
Mathematics Teacher
Josefina Palacios
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Joseph Fanning
Business Education Teacher
Joshua Mayerak
Mathematics Teacher
Joseph Giampietro
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
John Whyte
Musical Instrument Teacher
Joseph Sens
Science Teacher
Joyce Dohnal
Physical Eduation Teacher
Joseph Pascucci
Teacher for Academic Support
Juan Velez
Science Teacher
Jolanta Morin
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Josefina Chairez
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Josephine Draeger
Teacher for Academic Support
Joseph Gerou
Teacher for the Gifted and Talented
Juel Liebke
Teacher for Early Child SE
Judy Hutchins
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Judy Schantek
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Julia Hare
Teacher for Academic Support
Julie Cholak
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Julie Arneson
English Teacher
Julie Fortmann
Physical Eduation Teacher
Julie Griesemer
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Judith Lenart
Physical Eduation Teacher
Judith Gilbert
School Social Worker
Julie Molinaro
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Judith Bishop
Teacher for Creativity Center
Judith Pulaski
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Judith Wynstra
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Judith Welke
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Judith Tench
Music Teacher
Kandi Bouwma
Teacher for Academic Support
Judy Ginkowski
Teacher for Early Child SE
Julia Reynolds
Teacher for Early Child SE
Julie Milligan
Mathematics Teacher
Judith Kirby
Music Teacher
Judith Scott
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Judith Herr
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Judith Specht
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Julie Chase
Spanish Teacher
Judith Weseman
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Judithann Fischer
Teacher for Creativity Center
Julia Beals
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jolie Klawonn
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
John Warnecke
Physical Eduation Teacher
Judith Adamowicz
Teacher for Creativity Center
Julie Becke
English Teacher
Judith Vanderford
Physical Eduation Teacher
Judith Kusters
Teacher for Early Child SE
Julia Abt
English Teacher
Julie Masaka
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Julie Redmon
S/L Pathlgst
Justine Hammelev-Jones
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Karen Erskine
Teacher for Creativity Center
Julie Seidl
Physical Eduation Teacher
Karen Cornelius
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Karen Dosemagen
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Julie Konchan
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Karen Burrow-Oilar
Teacher for Creativity Center
Julie Prellwitz-Bending
S/L Pathlgst
Julie Lange
Teacher for Creativity Center
Julie Neumaier
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Julie Sulamoyo
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Julie Laack
Social Studies Teacher
Julie Schuler
Teacher for Academic Support
Karen Czarnecki
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Karen Armstrong
Occupational Therapist
Julie Weavel
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Julie Kresse
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Julie Krautkramer
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
June Ruschli
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Karen Bowman
Teacher for Creativity Center
Julie Merow
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Justin Belot
English Teacher
Karalyn Boor
Art Teacher
Karen Giese
Teacher for Academic Support
Karl Mueller
Musical Instrument Teacher
Karin McCarville
Teacher for Creativity Center
Karen Wambold
Mathematics Teacher
Karen Jambrek
Teacher for Creativity Center
Kari Hemba
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Karen Kempinen
Teacher for Creativity Center
Kari Persons
Physical Eduation Teacher
Karen Lovelace
Program Coordinator for the Dean of Students
Karen Ruhle-Peterson
Social Studies Teacher
Kari Sides
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Katherine Andrysiak
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Katherine Thomas
Physical Education Teacher
Kathleen Belshaw
School Social Worker
Katherine Crowe
Teacher for Creativity Center
Kate Mooney
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Katherine Newhouse
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Katherine Hellwig
S/L Pathlgst
Kathleen Basquez
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Katherine Kornder
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Katherine Maxey
Spanish Teacher
Kathleen Ladousa
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kathleen Baxter
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kathleen Guida
Teacher for Creativity Center
Katherine Frederickson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Katherine Starosta
Art Teacher
Katherine Thomson
Tech Integ
Kathleen Neururer
Teacher for Creativity Center
Kathleen Walsh
Principal
Kathryn Ripley
Music Teacher
Katie Battle
Science Teacher
Kathleen Randle
S/L Pathlgst
Kattie Castineyra
Mathematics Teacher
Kathleen Pfefferle
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kathy Freiberg
Teacher for Creativity Center
Kathryn Lauer
Director of Special Education/Pupil Services
Kathryn Wepfer
Business Education Teacher
Kathryn Sciarra
Art Teacher
Kathleen Rabey
Art Teacher
Kathryn Jorgensen
Mathematics Teacher
Kathleen Viola
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kathryn Fitzgerald
Teacher for Creativity Center
Kathy Wallace
Mathematics Teacher
Kelly Arndt
Mathematics Teacher
Kellie Tuttle-Jacobs
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kelly Maack
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kelly Schiess
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Keith Nerby
Business Education Teacher
Kay Scales
Educational Interpreter
Kelly Hanover
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Kelly Regner
Occupational Therapist
Kelly Marschel
Teacher for Creativity Center
Kelly Gehrke
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kelly Fennig
English Teacher
Kelly Sakalowski
Mathematics Teacher
Kelly Albrecht
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kelli Malczewski
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Kelly Case
Teacher for Early Child SE
Kert Acklam
Teacher for the Gifted and Talented
Kendra Korth
Teacher for Creativity Center
Ken Wiele
Musical Instrument Teacher
Keri Andersen
Mathematics Teacher
Kenda Haffner
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kerry Etter
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kerri Boyle
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Keri Galley
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kerry Sporer
Teacher for Academic Support
Kim Schubert
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kim Lindquist
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kevin Guttormsen
Physical Eduation Teacher
Kim Fischer
Principal
Kevin Aronin
Teacher for Creativity Center
Kiffany Kiewiet
Teacher for Alternative Education
Kevin Erb
Lib Medical Sp
Kinjatta Dobbins
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Krista Lichtenheld
Mathematics Teacher
Kimberly Ewens
Occupational Therapist
Kristin Feick
Music Teacher
Kristin Abrahamson
Teacher for Early Child SE
Kristie Kruse
Musical Instrument Teacher
Kimberly Bielewicz
Science Teacher
Kimberly Schmitt
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kip Keckler
Technical Education Teacher
Kristen Sowinski
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kristal Brandt
Reading Teacher
Kirsten Krug
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kira Fetissoff
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kimberly Broderick
School Psychologist
Kimberly Ellis
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kimberly Paulus
S/L Pathlgst
Kristine Parker
Teacher for the Hearing Impaired
Kristine Kowalski
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Larry Fell
School Psychologist
Lacy Lindstrom
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Laura Betker
Teacher for Academic Support
Kyle Maurer
Teacher for Academic Support
Krystin Neuens
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kristin Frohne
Art Teacher
Laura Dietrich
Teacher for Creativity Center
Kyle Yackley
Social Studies Teacher
Ladell Girard
Teacher for Creativity Center
Kristin Vidas
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Laverne Gunn
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Laura Stone
Teacher for Creativity Center
Laurin Clausen
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Laura Morrissette
Business Education Teacher
Laura Marran
Teacher for Early Child SE
Laura Rogers
Teacher for Early Child SE
Laura Feider
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Laura Tomczak
Mathematics Teacher
Laura Zajicek-Bagenski
Social Studies Teacher
Laura Rabenhorst
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Laura Wrobel
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Laurel Mozlin
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Laura Surber
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lauren Croix
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Leann Blachowicz
Teacher for Creativity Center
Laura Shepley
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lenae Harris
Teacher for Creativity Center
Leslie Umscheid
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lee Franklin
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Linda Lemke
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Linda Boucher
Teacher for Creativity Center
Linda Burch
English Teacher
Linda Gaudio
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Linda Dubaniewicz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Linda Banaszynski
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Linda Iwen
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Letha Howell
Music Teacher
Leslie Last
Educational Interpreter
Linda Davis
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Linda Malcewicz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lee Dougherty
Teacher for Academic Support
Leslie Cook
Musical Instrument Teacher
Linda Hartschuh
Business Education Teacher
Linda Tenuta
Teacher for Academic Support
Linda Maier
Art Teacher
Leticia Kubisiak
School Social Worker
Lee Belanger-Gonzales
Spanish Teacher
Linda Greening
Science Teacher
Linda Zanot
Program Coordinator for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
Lisa Huron
Occupational Therapist
Lisa Dekeuster
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lindy Westphal
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lisa Niederer
Social Studies Teacher
Linda Skillings
School Psychologist
Lisa Labatore
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lisa Dittlof
Music Teacher
Lisa Reimann
Teacher for Creativity Center
Linda Thompson
Business Education Teacher
Lindsay Demske
Music Teacher
Lorikaye Kristiansen
Musical Instrument Teacher
Lisbeth Whitefoot
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Lorena Danielson
Social Studies Teacher
Lois Schwenn
Program Coordinator for Students with Learning Disabilities
Lloyd Kollman
Art Teacher
Louisa Rizzo
Teacher for Academic Support
Lora Owens
Teacher for Creativity Center
Lorie Kanetzke
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Louann Pitts
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lori Kurz
Social Studies Teacher
Lisa Webb
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lori Capelli
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lorena Veto
English Teacher
Luanne Rohde
Teacher for Academic Support
Lorraine Vogel
School Psychologist
Lisa Sullivan
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Louis Rideaux
Mathematics Teacher
Marcellene Wolke
English Teacher
Lynn Parks
Social Studies Teacher
Lynette Haraty
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lynne Steren
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lynn Drenner
S/L Pathlgst
Lydia Bollendorf
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Marcia Mainella
Teacher for Early Child SE
Lynn Jurvis
Mathematics Teacher
Mame Eckert
Social Studies Teacher
Mara Degrave
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Lucinda Michaelis
S/L Pathlgst
Mandy Taylor
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lucas Soden
English Teacher
Marianne Ziccarelli
Spanish Teacher
Margaret Zei
Principal
Marcie Peura-Grams
English Teacher
Margaret Rizzuto
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Marilyn Dickes
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Marcia Wade-Frey
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Marie Beronich
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Marianna Alho
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Marguerite Sneed
Reading Teacher
Maria Godina
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Margaret Walasek
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Margaret Unger
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Margo Zoerner
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Margaret Brunnelson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects

kusd.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the kusd.edu emails we have.

j***@kusd.edu
l***@kusd.edu
b***@kusd.edu

t***@kusd.edu
c***@kusd.edu

r***@kusd.edu

Find emails for Tremper Senior High School executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.