Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Air Products & Chemicals Inc.


Company Description: Air Products touches the lives of consumers around the globe in positive ways every day. With more than 20,000 employees and operations in over 50 countries, we serve customers across a wide range of...

7201 Hamilton Blvd Allentown, PA 18195-1501

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Air Products & Chemicals Inc. is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 756 unverified employees.

We have 15 emails for Air Products & Chemicals Inc..

Analytics Technology

Optimizely is easy to use website optimization software for A/B testing.

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
jQuery Colorbox
JQuery is a fast and effective JavaScript library that helps in HTML document traversing, event handling, animations and Ajax Interactions.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Alexander McLauchlin
General Manager
Charles Versaggi
Cross Service Manager
Mike Jones
Human Resources Generalist
Donna Niedringhaus
Assistant Human Resources Manager
Karen Bruno
Human Resources Generalist
Gary Reiner
Network Administrator
Phyllis Sherill
Information Technology
Kathy Dodgin
Computer Analyst
G. Pocock
Information Technology Specialist
David C. Hefele
Site Manager
Henry Enenmoh
Operations Manager
D. Andra Smith
Materials Manager
Connie Agee
Purchasing Specialist
Nancy Deak
Purchasing Manager
Kevin Moulton
Purchasing Manager
Peg Figley
Purchasing Manager
Stan Allen
Cindy Kerkeslager
Manager, Data Center Administration
David Beltz
Information Technology Director
David Fung
Manager of Strategic Planning and Analysis
Glen Peters
Associate Engineer
Herbert Klotz
Director Innovate Process Center
James Knepp
Audit and Accounts Manager
Javier Sanchez
Director-European Technology Partnerships
Jean Dalstad
Infrastructure Capacity Manager
Joe Wechezak
SAP Implementation Manager, Central Europe and
John Baker
Senior Mechancial Engineer
John Litak
SAP Infrastructure Delivery Manager
Richard Kroll
Director of Information Technology Infrastruct
Robin Lysek
Human Resources Central Staffing Manager
Scott Zechman
Network Manager
Shinder Dhillon
Global Director of Diversity
Robert Dixon
Senior Vice President and General Manager-Merc
Douglas Hayes
Director Sales
Guy Hibshman
Project Engineer
Steven Paris
Project Manager
Catherine Latshaw
Senior Principle Research Engineer
David Farese
Manager Engineering
Jeff Finch
President, Airgas Gaspro
Maggie Chan
Senior Vice President Technology and Chief Technology Officer
Kevin Michaelis
John Owings
Miles Drake
Vice President Research and Development and Chief Technology Officer
Montgomery Alger
Joe Pietrantonio
Vice President, Global Operations
Jo Hill
Head of Communications
Jeri Schneck
Group Vice President of Development Technology
Richard Boocock
VP Global Operations
Lynn Scheitrum
Senior Vice President Human Resources and Communications
Wilbur Mok
VP North America Tonnage
Julio Galvez
Vice President, Operations
Michael Olivares
VP International
Rusty Coker
President, Airgas Gulf States
John W Marsland
Senior VP/Gen Mgr Gases
Paul E Huck
Senior VP/CFO
John David Stanley
Senior VP/General Counsel
John E McGlade
Lisa Binder
Safety Specialist
George Smudde
Analytical Technology Manager
Roger Lecuyer
Sales Manager
Denise Besson
Administrative Specialist
Mike Lasch
Business Support Manager
James Deitos
Technology Director
Jay Blocker
Individual Maintenance
Brian Crowe
Continuous Improvement Black Belt
Marie Kistler
Marketing Manager
John Schmidt
Logistics Coordinator
Nancy Ashley
Admin Specialist
Eric Kirstein
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Ken Dotson
Purchasing Manager
Charlie Wall
Project Development Engineer
Russell Snyder
Process Control Engineer
Neil Trach
Senior Principal Controls Engineer
Deb Kreider
Information Technology Tech Lead
Thomas Yurchak
Senior Prin Information Technology Specialist, Tech Computin...
Dave Gunter
Corporate Automation Strategy
David Bell
Continuous Improvement Facilitator
Frank Schnitzeler
Strategic Business Development Manager Hydrogen Energy Syste...
David Espie
Global Manager Advanced Controls
Brian Darrell
Ellen Filicko
Information Technology Professional
Mark Weaver
Lead Engineer for Process Controls and Electrical
Andrew Walters
Air Separation Unit
David Bednar
Network Analyst
Thomas McDonald
Systems Engineer
Peter Eck
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Jessica Yen
Human Resources Manager
Dave Demaria
Lead Process Systems Engineer
John Hutchison
APC Lead Process Control Engineer
Larry Camilli
Transportation Director
George Shen
APC Engineer
Shelley Gibson
Human Resources Coordinator -wstrn Regional
Vince Balsone
Lead Process Control Engineer
Kedar Gidh
Principal Systems Engineer
Joseph Smith
Project Manager
Armstrong Phillip
Program Manager ITM Oxygen
Dean Duffy
Chief Technology Officer
Michael Donahue
Information Technology Director
Denis... Alston-Guiden
Senior Principal Safety Engineer
Brian Schwind
BI Technical Lead
Paul Villarreal
Field EHS Coordinator
Richard A McDonald
Information Technology Account Manager
Jeffrey Knopf
Knopf Manager Licensing and Technology
Bruce Hendershot
Application Delivery Manager
Dave Saha
Commercial Technology Manager
Shelley Ferry
Employee Development Coordinator
Shauna Selgras
Project Manager
Ken Duffy
InSite Product Manager
Stephen Fluharty
Information Technology Manager
Cindy Hower
Manager of Information Systems
Douglas Vensel
Allen Hardin
Chief Technology Officer
Lisa Shober
E-Connections Program Manager
Karen Crofton
InSite Product Manager
Dave McCalla
Quality Supervisor
Alicia Tryon
Manager-Business Systems
Ron Bogansky
Senior Product Safety Specialist
Cindy Clarkson
Product Safety Specialist
Charles Farina
Quality Manager
Charles Bartish
Director Product Safety and Regulatory Affairs
Mark Wagstaff
Principal Information Technology Speci
Paul Kottler
Business Technology Manager-Generated Gases
Brian Brooker
Manager Driver Safety and Training
Harold Reppert
Project Manager
Ronald Bonina
Quality Assurance Manager
Carol Maxwell
Safety Specialist/Occupational Health Nurse
Joseph Clymire
Quality Manager
Karen Perz
CI Black Belt and Project Manager
Paul Nemesh
Product Development Manager
James Walton
Product Manager
Joe Lamack
Global Career Development Program Mana
Greg Bronder
Senior Principal Industrial Hygienist
Greg Wolf
Manager, Licensing and Technology Transfer
Patrick Alba
Project Technician
Dave Manfull
Branch Manager Director of Manufactur
Gail Fenstermacher
Business Process Support Project Manag
John Mangas
Project Manager
Brian Bonner
Global Product Manager Fuel Cell Devel
Ramil Karim
Quality Manager
Gary Aughinbaugh
Principal Safety Specialist
Sanjay Mehta
Principal Systems Engineer
Michael Popule
Principal Development Engineer
Kevin Mansfield
Global Quality Manager
Tom Steidl
Product Manager
Darrell Graf
Project Manager
Bing Han
Product Development Manager
Larry Dorsch
Project Manager
Jonathan Wilson
Project Manager
Bob Kirkland
Senior Project Manager
Arner Jody
Project Manager
Keith Holtermann
Project Manager
Don Silfies
Dangerous Goods Transport Specialist
Russel Todd
Project Manager
Michelle Sissick
Principle Quality Coordinator
John McGinnis
Principal Information Technology Speci
Russell Oelschlager
Project Manager
Greg Frisby
Project Manager
John Gibbons
Business Improvement Project Manager
Vipul Parekh
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
Robert Paradise
Global Information Technology Service Center Manager
Zola Hu
Project Manager
Gamini Vedage
Commercial Development Manager
Robert Sherwood
Project Manager
Derek Miller
Global Development Manager-Water Systems
Jungsoo Choe
Global Product Development Manager
Daniel Stahl
Project Manager
Virgil Hogue
Network Services Manager
Rio Cunningham
Benoit Dan
Chief Operating Officer
Siva Kumar
Application Architect SAP
Dave Guro
Product Manager
Rick Wood
Manager Global Industrial Hygiene Services
Charles Page
Group Director of Operations and Technology
Kimberley Gagliano
Quality Tech Manager
Charles Hegedus
Reaearch Associate
Hal Gordon
Mrp Controller
Richard Wilson
Supply Chain Lead
Stephanie Smith
Principal Energy Analyst
Rajan Sankaran
Electrical Engineer and Project Manage
Doug Ward
EH and S Continuous Improvement Manager
David Eshelman
Product Manager
Kristy Burch
Paul Edling
North American Construction Safety Supervisor
Michael Hibay
Technology Safety Leader
Kelly Payne
Global Information Technology Account
Karl Scherzberg
Project and pressure Systems Manager
Bernard Klees
Quality Manager
Kenneth Rizzi
Global Development Manager
Chris Jaeger
Product Manager
Milan Patel
Global Standards and Systems Manager
Jeremy Miletics
Field Engineer
Ethan Eiswerth
Machinery Design Engineer
Elizabeth McKeegan
Program Manager
Filip Kaltman
Plant Manager
Sonia Aurin
Tony Verheggen
Sourcing Process Champion
Matt Macconnell
Technology Manager
Anna Phipps
Marketing Manager, Freshline
Robin Yoder
National Accounts, Senior Information Technology Specialist
Dianna Olszewski
Bain Fellow
Rita Sammons
Lean Six Sigma Black Belt
Joe Kugler
Manager CryoMachinery
Francesco Maione
Supply Chain Manager
Susan Reber
Real Estate Manager
Karen Rush
Records Management Specialist
Alan Cooper
Senior Principal Research Chemist
Claire Roofe
Marketing Manager
Tracey Macgown
Director Price Management Program
Vishal Varma
Senior PROCESS Engineer
Andrew Cummins
Executive Officer
Stefan Koenig
Experienced Supply Chain Consultant and Project Manager
Debbie Johansen
Administrative Assistant
David Rennie
US Applications Manager for the Air Products Bps Product Lin...
Lorie Karpyn
Business Analyst Lead
James George
Principle Information Technology Specialist
Mahua Sarkar
Process Enablement Global Procurement Organization Energy an...
Claude Bouche
Quality Manager
Graham Rhodes
Vice President UK and Ireland
John Snead
Controller International
David Reitz
Mechanical System Engineer
Rachel Roland
Senior Communications Specialist
Quanmei Deng
Angelia L Hardy
Tax Compliance Technician
Leo Phillips
Technical Representative
Carl Cramer
Real Estate Manager
Anthony Peralta
North America Warehouse Operations Manager
Fred Menzel
Plant Manager
Kathy Haklar
Information Technology Compliance Member
Brian Cawley
Industrial Hygiene Team Lead
Steve Snyder
Director Information Systems Kog
Melanie Chaney
Account Director
Philip Winkler
Manager Government Contracting and Licensing, Manager Govern...
Heather Wunderlich
Eugene Karwacki
RES Associate
Renee Keller
Bob Fager
Human Resources Analyst
Robert Zunino
Senior Principal Information Technology Specialist
Rob Broekhuis
Lead Research Engineer
Diane Henning
Senior Research Analytical Chemist
Janet Payeski
Financial RISK Manager
Jack Peck
Senior Gas Tech
Scott McKelvey
Director Growth Center
Anthony Cartolano
Senior Research Associate
Murray Hamilton
Assistant Treasurer
Gautam Banerjee
Global Business Manager
Steve A Morth
Manager, Records Management
Kimberly Heil
Information Technology Specialist
Jeffrey Eptin
Program Manager APDirect Buyer
Kim Heckman
Information Technology Specialist-SAP Finance
John Bastian
Materials Management Supervisor
Bruce Kenworthy
Sales Manager
Erinn Webber
Manager Pipeline Engineering
Jeffry L Byrne
Vice President and General Manager-Tonage Gases
Janice Heffner
Database Administrator
Dan Diggs
Research Analyst
Carl Zvanut
Information Technology Director
Kimberly Ringman
Training Manager
Andrea Kline
Analytical Systems Specialist
Jim McCan
Marketing Director
Haifeng Zhang
Senior Research Engineer
Michal Perutka
Project Engineer/Manager
Art Kotsyda
Manager of Branch
Bob Bugden
Information Technology Director
Ronke Olatilo
Marketing Manager
Phil Reed
Lonnie Maddox
Director, Global Human Resources Services
John Krohn
Global CI Manager
Hap Wagner
Branch Manager
Rob Whitlow
Kevin Smith
Chem/gas tech
Frank Womack
Market Manager
Lisa Ulager
William Hammond
Engineering Manager
Karl Siebert
Commodity Manager
Dave Hefele
Kevin Qu
Commodity Manager
Eugene Ngai
Marketing Director
Robert Bechtel
Manager Management Information Systems
Nolan Marse
William Woodworth
Manager of Branch
Carmine Gagliardi
Engineering Manager
Tim Burrows
General Manager
Mary Heffelbower
Manager of Branch
Robert Gilbert
Vice President Finance
Morgan Cawthon
Managing Director
Ron Knoble
Asset Manager
Russell Foster
Facilities/Plant Director
Chip Gallagher
Engineering Manager
James Wesley
Lab Director
Roger Cramlet
Information Technology Manager
Pat Zajac
Manager Application Delivery
Paula Wade
Finance Manager
Rexine Scarbourough
Vice President
Mark Frombach
Branch Manager
Randy Sobotan
Manager of Branch
James Underwood
Commodity Manager
John Tapley
Business Development Manager Microbulk
Mike Sobotik
David Emerson
General Manager
Allen Long Chien
President Air Products San Fu Co
Robert Pitlor
General Manager
Bruce Young
Vice President
Ellen Roe
Executive Assistant
James Kelly
Vice President
Michele Baatz
Manager Information Technology Risk and Compliance
Debra Atkinson
Safety Manager
Savoul... Papageorgaki
Director Global Supply Chain
Gretchen Trump
Manager Global Information Technology Security Engineering
Patricia Zajac
Manager Information Technology Communications
Robert Van Deursen
Facilities/Plant Director
Marcos Vazquez
Senior Information Technology Infrastructure and Support Ana...
Tim Frassinelli
Global Product Manager
Erin Sauter
Sales Account Manager
Claire Defazio
Information Technology Director
Robert Ricci
General Manager-Tonnage Gases, East Gulf Coast
Jon Goldsmith
Infrastructure Architect1
Lau... Gostley-Hackett
Manager Community Relations and Philanthropy
Leslie Adams
Senior Principal Energy Analyst
John Mestemacher
Marketing Director, Marketing Manager, Sales and Marketing D...
Arifin Budihardjo
Product Manager
Shawn Raley
General Manager
Keith Leinbach
Environmental Health and Safety
Mark Stevens
MM power user
Brent Senseny
Lead Information Technology Architect1
John Marsland
Vice President-Supply Chain
Ken Miller
Regional Maintenance Manager
Michelle Bauer
Security Compliance Administrator
Susie Staloski
Human Resources Assistant
William Tallant
Chemical Engineering
Jim Hogarth
Senior Principal Information Technology Specialist
Tracy Denton
Voice Optimization Lead, Voice and Mobility Services
Elizabeth Reesek
Director of Benefits
Myriam Heuninck
Human Resources Manager
Gary Ludwig
Manager Information Technology PMO
Hooshang Sadiky
Project Manager Infrastructure
Don Breisch
Principal Information Technology Specialist
Rosemary Eibach
Primary Energy Analyst
Mark Simmons
Solutions Architect
Joe Garchinsky
Manager Unified Communications Product Management
Barry Morrell
Data Center Lead
Donald Harer
Senior Information Technology Technician
Mark Gibson
Senior Principal Information Technology Specialist
Debi Bachman
Manager Global Information Technology Service Availability
Russell Morris
Project Manager
Jeff Priester
Infrastructure Architect
Wendy Boo
Global Information Technology LAN and Desktop Support Specia...
Jonathan Weaver
Global Supply Chain Analyst
Jim Hardcastle
Information Technology Specialist-Windows Citrix SAP and VMw...
Don Hamp
Project Manager Enterprise PMO
Ernie Haller
Technical Lead-Messaging and Active Directory
Julia Pavlick
Application Infrastructure Technical Support Specialist
Brian Heft
Director Process and Separations Center
Patr... Van Caudenberg
Human Resources Manager
Wayne Mitchell
Vice President and General Manager Electronics
Jared Markowitz
Manager Finance Process
Thomas Young
Leonard Van Groenou
Vice President of Human Resources
Paul Altpeter
Jerry Lencoski
Training Manager
Joan Schork
Chief Engineer-Process Safety
Scott Crocco
Vice President and Corporate Controller
Angel... Tucker-Peeler
Environmental Manager
Michael Tetreaul
Operations Manager
Bryant Layton
Facilities/Plant Director
John Lafferty
Manager RISK and Insurance Management
Kevin Fogash
Research and Development
Craig Williams
Regional Vice President
Caroline Lloyd
Vice President and General Manager
Nelson Squires
Vice President North Americ Merchant Gases
Rini Abraham
HyCO Plant Process Engineer
Zay Risinger
Business Manager Global Epoxy Additives
Alexander Masetti
Vice President Continuous Improvement
David Acker
Global CI Manager Perf Materials
David Wolfson
Manager Project Engineering and Project Development Engineer...
Bill Schawd
Accounts Executive
Michael Kimock
Manager Inventory Control Distribution and Logistics
Lawrence Smith
Reporting Person
Scot Govert
EH and S
Andy Gutacker
Member Zone 3 Representative
Brent Peterson
Senior Advanced Analytics Associate
Jose Sanchez
Member Zone 2 Representative
Stephen Luchko
Network Manager
Johnathan Beiseigel
Construction and Work Process Manager
David Green
Director-tax Administration
Ted Joyner
North America Integrated Supply Chain Manager
Greg Tillett
Facilities/Plant Director
Cheryl George
Global Supply Chain Planner
Kenneth Jenkins
Catherine Cole
Telecommunications Manager
Arif Rahman
Information Technology Analyst, Information Technology Speci...
Thomas Gaffney
Research Director
Jim Berding
Information Technology Manager
Joe Hilgar
Commodity Manager
Ivo Bols
General Manager
Jae Woon
General Manager Electronics Equipment Business
Dr. Rana Ghosh
Project Manager Cryogenic Cooling Applications
Todd Korlesky
Manager Executive Compensation
Patricia Wright
Vice President
Dipak Choudhuri
Manager of Engineering
Nancy Easterbrook
Marketing Manager Chemicals/Pharmaceuticals
Eric Hansen
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Steve Meholic
Business Manager Air Separation Equipment
Chris Morley
Network Engineer
Jack McCandless
Export Manager EDO SAP Distribution
Christopher D... Costa
Controls Platform Manager
Dean Kerr
Instrument Electrical Engineer
Nick Mittica
Commercial Manager, Hydrogen Energy Systems
Gloria Plunket
Quality Assurance
Richard Riddle
NPD Manager
Marhefka Gerard
Lead Process Control Engineer
Solomon Lemma
Global Business Manager - Specialty Additives and Personal C...
Donna Bennett
Travel Manager for Hotels
Richard Walters
Manager Distribution Logistics
Todd Geis
Account Manager Strategic
Karl Schnell
Vice President of purchasing
Phillip Bryant
Director Global Human Resources Services
Ben Heller
Commodity Manager
Darin McCarthy
Facilities/Plant Director
George Stianchie
Process Safety Engineer
Louis Cuyt
Production Manager
Ed Csira
Quality Team Lead
Jason Plotnick
Manager Bulk Truck Transportation
Pierre Mennens
Financial Manager
Georges Decrop
Marketing and Development Director Merchant
Raymond Fremont
George Grossner
Training Manager
Donna Thompson
Learning Manager
Mike Folkes
Manager Simulation and Design
John Caligiuri
Marketing Manager
Jeffrey Dipinto
Business Development Manager
David Grimm
Site Supervisor
David Arner
Technology Manager
George G Bitto
Vice President, Treasurer and Corporate Risk Officer
Brad Rojas
Business Development Manager
Bonnie Horwith
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Russell Flugelra
Senior Segment Controller
John Joh
Information Technology Director
Linda Merkle
Training Manager
Bruce Luff
Business Development Manager
Jorge Mandler
Engineering Associate
Elizabeth Nissen
Training Manager
Candace Pucket
Global Logistics Manager
John Tao
Corporate Director, Technology Partnerships
Karen Campbell
Barry Thomas
Director of Legal Administration
Philip Tranter
Marketing Manager for Packaged Gases
Malcolm Reid
Vice President of Quality Electronics Division
Michael Bruno
Regional Human Resources Manager
Gary Beveridge
Director Strategic Accounts
Melanie Sanchez-Jones
Manager, Employee Benefits
Barbara Paluszek
HR Manager
Donna Jacobs
Director of Information Technology Implementation and Support Services
Erwin Zwicky
Becky Bechtel
Thea Seveland
Human Resource Manager
Mark Begg
Director of Environment, Health, Safety and Quality
Tom Carrigan
Director Human Resources Operations
Mark Connar
Director of Process and Unablement in the Procurement Department
Don Boyd
Director Human Resources Development
Bob Elward
Director-Client Service Engineering
Stuart Reekie
Global Quality Manager
Heather Remley
Elec Operations Manager
Blaine Moyer
Global Information Technology Service Center Operations Manager
Michael Crocco
Vice President Corporate Controller
Shelly Thomas
Quality Supervisor
Steve Feldman
Operations Specialist
Tom Fish
Data Quality Process Manager
John Kellner
Operations Manager
Christopher Loyd
Vice President-Worldwide Operations
Ron Tregre
Louisiana Buyer
Larry Allen
Vice President of Environment, Health, Safety and Quality
Paul Prutzman
Director Of Operations
Glen Beck
Vice President Global Information Technology
Steve Luchko
Manager Of Operations Services
John Reifsnyder
Purchasing Manager
Kathy Brandt
Todd Lord
Site Manager
Ray Beard
Operations Manager
Jacinda Chislum
Human Resources Consultant
Anthony Decicco
Operations Specialist
Cindy Frank
Executive Assistant Vice President of Global Operations Americas
William Folk
Director, Data Center Operations
Gregory Weigard
Manager-Treasury Operations
Kevin Harbster
Data Quality Manager
Danny Kamp
Quality Supervisor
Joseph McMakin
Vice President-Management Information Systems
Andrew Lister
Procurement Specialist
John Larson
Site Manager
Edwin Maner
Operations Technician
Janice Myers
Operations Manager
Matt Pitcher
Operations Manager
Brian Parisi
Operations Manager
Doug Randall
Site Manager
Rick Briscoe
Assistant Site Manager / Office Manager
Robert Constantini
Global Procurement
Justin Schuyler
Supplier Quality Manager
Beth Titchenal
Executive Assistant to Vice President Information Technology
Lori Lukow
Information Technology SAP
Karen Miletics
SAP Implemenation and Support
Leo Chan
Process Engineer
Jesse Dorn
Information Technology Specialist
Leonard Lulis
Manufacturing Staff
Gregory George
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Valerie Ryder
David Coffman
Environmental Engineer
Andy Doyle
Instrument Designer
Kristin Grantham
SAP Implemenation and Support
Leroy Moyer
Network Engineer
Xukun Luo
Prinicpal Research Engineer
Cindy Joyce
Information Technology SAP
Susan Kasinecz
SAP Implemenation and Support
Roger Whitley
Lead Development Engineer
Mike Malitz
Contract Designer
Andrew Dunbar
Thomas Noll
Heather Grieco
Process Engineer
Jacob Schock
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Brian Dunbobbin
Principle Engeening Associate
George Witmer
Manager, Technical Data Systems
Kathleen Kaufmann
SAP Implemenation and Support
Mike Groff
Electrical Designer
Tina Wolf
Senior Research Tech
Ina Mavromatis
Graphic Designer
Jack Smith
SAP Implemenation and Support
Craig Woodley
Network Engineer
Jeff Keim
Lead Electrical Designer
Dana Keizer
Engineering Manager
Joseph Cohen
Fuel Cell Researcher
Ann Marie Yanek
Information Technology Analyst
Robert Conley
VP Gas & Equipement
Thomas Mcdonald
Systems Engineer
Anita Zuercher
Information Technology Specialist
Douglas Steckel
Global Information Technology-Tech Lead
Elaine Crowe
Management Information Systems Manager
Lloyd Cress
Environmental Engineer
Kathryn Kinsey
SAP System Support
Bryan Holtz
Process Engineer
Chadwick Texter
Mechanical Integrity Engineer
Bob Brownell
Management Information Systems Director
Bonnie Peralta
Safety Specialist/Engineer
John Cunningham
Senior Information Technology Manager
Katina Humen
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Amir Famili
Director Global Applied Technology
Bill Buterbaugh
Safety Engineer
Adrian Jackson
Production Technician
Charles Knight
Lead Instrument Designer
Michael Buzinski
Meera Datta
Process Technology Engineer
William Caldwell
Environmental Engineer
Diane Campbell
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Shona Devine
SAP Implemenation and Support
Scott Foss
Information Technology SAP
Sam Ammary
Engineering Manager
Barry Diamond
Project Development Engineer
Ellen Appell
Information Technology SAP
Harry Kubat
Network Engineer
Dick Dikeman
Plant Manager
Tabby Armstrong
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Len Vargas
Process Control System Engineer
Milton Ward
Lynne Richardson
SAP Implemenation and Support
Jeff Tunkel
Information Technology Associate
Marie Tweed
Certificate of Analysis Engineer
Thomas Tarwater
Management Information Systems Manager
Michael Webber
Technical Lead
Ralph Young
Environmental Engineer
April Whiteneck
Electrical Designer Trainee
Vince White
Lead Development Engineer
Larry Whited
John Westrich
Project Engineer
Carl Altenderfer
Information Technology Systems Sec Manager
Bob Benton
Lead Engineer
William Buck
Management Information Systems Supervisor
Greg Baier
Management Information Systems Manager
Mike Brown
Engineering Manager
Greg Baylock
Management Information Systems Specialist
George Beris
Professional Engineer
Travis Beller
SAP Basis Engineer
David Bowler
Information Technology Specialist
Krista Bensel
Alan Debona
Project Manager
Cindy Fisher
Information Technology Lead
Charles Daubenspeck
Information Technology Specialist
Debra Freas
SAP Implemenation and Support
Deb Eck
Information Technology Senior Specialist
Roy Dejarnett
Project Engineer
Dave Winchester
Engineering Manager
Bill Folk
ERP Information Technology Program Manager
Nirmal Chatterjee
VP-EH&S and Corporate Engineering
Brian Defluri
Instructional Designer
Donald Emert
Plant Manager
Daniel Chupak
Information Technology Specialist
Chelsea Coale
Regional Engineer
George Grossmann
Operations Manager, Custom Manufacturing
Brian Gates
SAP Implemenation and Support
Ian Howell
Server Engineer
Gary Gilpin
ITE Analyst
Laura Gamber
SAP Implemenation and Support
Dennis Gibiser
Instrument Designer Trainee
Jeff Hannis
Environmental Engineer
Pawan Gupta
SAP Implemenation and Support
Ebrahim Karim
Senior Principal Information Technology Specialist
Brian Letcher
Process Conrols Engineer
Cindy Kelly
Director of Information Technology Application Testing
John Jones
Chairman, President & CEO
Scott Gerber
Information Technology Systems Analyst
Mark Listemann
Section Manager-Advanced Products R and D
Myong Kim
Information Technology Staff
Kristen Kulp
Logistics Sourcing Engineer
Mark Lusignea
Karen Kennedy
Senior Research Engineer
Tarek Kamal
Senior Pricipal Information Technology Specialist
Patricio Mcgowan
Server Engineering
Pingping Ma
Lead System Engineer
Mike Ferretti
Electrical Manager
Thomas Micklas
Manager of SAP Customer Competence Center
Mike Marth
Communications Engineer
Jim Migliori
Information Technology SAP
Bryon Maner
Chemical Engineer
Pamidi Mallikarjunrao
SAP SD Consultant
Richard Mcdonald
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Robert Miller
Darryl Messinger
EW Delivery Engineer
Elizabeth Mckeegan
SAP Implemenation and Support
Kevin Mcmahon
Electrical Designer
Earl Marlatt
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Louise Melcher
Management Information Systems Specialist
D. J Lutz
Production Manager
Cecilia Petit
Senior Research Engineer
Hermann Ortega
VP-Engineering & Manufacturing
Brian Peterson
Research Associate
Karen Morrison
SAP Project Manager
Jim Oestreich
Electrical Engineer
Laney Osika
Information Technology SAP
Patrick Patches
Principle Information Technology Specialist Infrastructure Engineer
Philip Ng
SAP Implemenation and Support
Shashikant Patel
Security System Engineer
Steve Pastore
Electrical Resources Director
Jeff Ordway
CAD Designer
Richard O'Reilly
Global Functional Manager Process Technology
Cory Schlags
Lead Information Technology Specialist
Daniel Sautter
Senior Engineer
David Rarig
Manager/Engineer Manufacturing
Marianne Phillips
Project Manager
Rosemary Ramcharran
Information Technology SAP
Rick Schmidt
Production Engineer
Anthony Santay
Chemical Engineer
Chad Quinton
Network Engineer
Jonathan Schreiter
Engineer Department
John Pfeiffer
Director engineering MIS
Sebastian Rudolph
Pam Pollock
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Steven Satrom
Vice President of Engineering, Energy Businesses
Peter Quantrill
SAP Implemenation and Support
Carol Rushworth
Information Technology SAP
Claudia Ponton
SAP Capacity Analyst
Mark Rouse
Messaging Engineering
Marci Reinert
SAP Implemenation and Support
Mitchell Silverstein
SAP Data Archiving Specialist
Palaniraja Sivakumar
SAP Technical Lead
Scott Johnson
Network Security Engineer
Alan Scott
SAP Implemenation and Support
Cheryl Shwartz
Principle Information Technology Specialist
Glen Waltman
Senior Information Technology Tech
Peter Vuong
Senior SAP Support Manager
Rachel Walsh
Instructional Designer
Manly Valera Jr
Information Technology Vendor Management and Services
Colin Robson
Marketing Director
Jane Aitken
Corporate Communications Director
Guenalle Holloway
External Communications
David Baldwin
Supply Chain Planning and Systems Manager
Greg Ambrogi
Commercial Technology Sales
Jim Bendel
Local Sales Representative
Nancy Bicker
National Accounts
Lisa Aderhold
Manager Information Technology, Credit Union
Charles Barth
Manager of Information Technology Sox Compliance
Jeff Cavallero
Information Technology Support Manager
Cecilc Chappelow
Vice President Gases and Equipment Technology Gases and Equipment Group
Martha Collins
Director, Global Technology Center
Gregory Coons
Director of Information Technology
Shirley Delong
Global Information Technology Quality Assurance and Release Manager
Jaap Derleeden
Senior Information Technology Manager
Don Ammassa
Information Technology/Information Systems Director
John Fagan
Network Manager
Karen Gold-Mcclellan
Information Technology Project Management Office
Raymond Hayes
Information Technology Project Manager
Scott Hower
Information Technology Account Manager
Phyllis Hsu
Manager Information Technology Security
Anward Karim
Manager Information Technology Sourcing Program Office
Glenn Kasten
Corporate Information Technology Project Manager ERP and SAP
Michael Kazarnowicz
Director Information Technology Account Service Management
John Letts
Manager of Information Technology Support
Joseph Luybli
Group Leader of Network Services
Stanley Weigard
Vice President-Technology
Paul Stackhouse
Manager of Information Technology Support
Sandy Stewart
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure Services
Chuck Sanders
Manager ERP and SAP Release
Clifford Benoist
Application Development Lead
Ken George
Information Technology Us Application Development
Fred Hayes
Purchasing Process Manager
Marty Illick
Capacity Manager-Servers
Tom Szivos
Storage Manager
David Fritts
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Paul Henderson
Manager of Consolidation
Gary Logsdon
Information Technology Training Communications Manager
Andrew Scott
Manager Human Resources
Jill Martin
Human Resources Manager
Bernard Rodgers
Human Resources Manager
Natalie Moore
Marketing Manager
Hank Mullen
Regional Marketing Manager
Eduardo Mihura
Manager Global Marketing Specialist
A. Budihardjo
Marketing Manager
Edward Kiczek
Marketing Manager
Mark Sutovich
Marketing Manager
Kurt Bilger
Vice President Sox
Carol Fagan
Audit Director Admin
Winnie Tsai
Operational Auditor
Woody Hamil
Internal Audit
Coleen Rhuberg
Amy Smith
Information Technology Audit
Tracy Wilson
Internal Audit
Gary Maurer
Information Systems Audit Manager
Sandra Andrews
SOX Business Analyst
Russell King
Performance Solutions Marketing Manager
Marketing Manager
Raymond Hong
Marketing Manager
Andre Sikkema
Product Marketing Manager
Gloria Lee
Marketing Manager
Uday Parekh
Marketing Manager
Mark Wells
Global Marketing Manager
Larry Farmer
Marketing Segment Manager
David Tavianini
Global Marketing Manager
Kathyann Zamolyi
Direct Marketing Manager
Steve Cameron
Manager of E-Marketing
Richard Harper
Information Technology Manager Employee Systems Europe
Robert Curzi
Site Manager
Greg Linder
Site Manager
Paul Ruch
Database Engineer; Shared Computing Delivery Manager
Arthur George
Senior Communications Specialist
Beth Mentesana
Manager Corporate Public Relations
Tom Brinker
Manager Global Information Technology
Paul Slaski
Manager Global Information Technology Operations and Engineering Services
Joseph Pietrantonio
VP Environment/Health/Safety/Quality
Guillermo Novo
SVP/General Manager Electronics
Thomas Mutchler
VP Engineering/Manufacturing
Simon Moore
Dir Investor Relations
Howard Castle-Smith
David Edmondson
VP Global Engineering Organisation
Jennifer Grant
VP Human Resources
Patricia Mattimore
SVP Supply Chain
Corning Painter
SVP/General Manager, Merchant Gases
David Taylor
VP Energy Businesses
Thomas Ward
VP Global Business Support Services
Charles Stinner
VP Tax

Additional Info and Employees

personal care to energy


Paul E. Huck
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer at Air Products

John E. McGlade
Chairman, President, and Chief Executive Officer at Air Products

John D. Stanley
Senior Vice President and General Counsel at Air Products

Lynn C. Minella
VP, Human Resources and Communications at Air Products

airproducts.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the airproducts.com emails we have.






Find emails for Air Products & Chemicals Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.