Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Langdon Avenue Elementary School

-

333 S Beaudry Ave Los Angeles, CA 90017-1466
http://www.lausd.net

Technologies: Langdon Avenue Elementary School is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 364 unverified employees.

Social Media: Langdon Avenue Elementary School has 1,052 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Langdon Avenue Elementary School.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Leah Perrotti
Principal
Paula Melideo
Assistant Principal
Francisco Ayala
Principal
L. Thompson
Principal
Thane Opfell
Assistant Principal
P. Toyotome
Assistant Principal
Danny Lo
Assistant Principal
Ada Snethen
Principal
Cedric King
Assistant Principal
Narimatsu Daryl
Principal
Pamela Jackson
Principal
Reginald Sample
Assistant Principal
Walter Flores
Principal
Pamela Robertson
Principal
David Gonzales
Principal
Connie Hill
Assistant Principal
Cora Watkins
Principal
Donna Olmsted
Principal
Joyce Palacio
Principal
Grethel Meyer
Principal
Stephen Fofger
Assistant Principal
Michelle Barker
Assistant Principal
Rosal Balderas
Principal
Ken Adiekweh
Assistant Principal
Christopher Clarke
Principal
Steve Benkovic
Computer Technician
Sonia Vargas
Teacher
Rigoberto Rodriguez
Principal
Terry Coon
Plant Manager
Miguel Campa
Principal
Oscar Calderon
Technology Coordinator
Francisco Encinas
Technology Coordinator
Ruben Rios
Principal
Marcia Reed
Principal
Alan Rosenberg
Technology Coordinator
Darlene Trujillo
Administrative Assistant
Maria Placencia
Office Manager
Rosalinda Lugo
Principal
Sandra Harada
Teacher
George Silva
Director-Purchasing
Adrienne Moberly
Assistant Principal
Paul Escala
Director of Joint-Use Development
Connie Moore
Director of Nursing Services
Diane Pappas
Head of the Special-Education Legal Team
Ed Morris
Director, Instructional Services
John DiCecco
Director of Health Partnerships and Medical Pr
Maureen Diekmann
Director, Elementary School Services
Michael Huberman
Professional e g Attorney Information Technolo
Daphne Congdon
Director Information Technology Support Servic
Jeff White
Chief Education Research Scientist
Armando Chavez
Senior Designer
Margaret Caputo
Assisstant Contract Administration Manager
Chris Wood
Technology Coordinator
Eric Mc Kendall
Information Technology Executive
Bill Phillips
Project Engineer
Maria Cortes
Internal Audit Supervisor
Pete Ferrara
Purchasing Manager
Lorenzo Tyner
Purchasing Manager
Gary McEachern
Information Technology Executive
J... J. Cole-Gutierrez
Assistant Director
George Tischler
Principal
Jairo Tzunun
Networking LAN Management
Aurora Phillips
Financial Manager
Robert Andrews
Principal
Gwendolyn Lockhart
Assistant Principal
Edwin Nicolas
Financial Manager
Willie Richardson
Assistant Principal
Sean Gaston
Assistant Principal
Eva Russo
Office Manager
Vivien Hao
Associate Director of Programs at the Rich Center for Autism
Carol A Jordan
Title 1 Coordinator
Espie Gonzalez
Office Manager
Patricia Johnson
Office Manager
Celina Thepharong
Office Manager
Elizabeth Rodriguez
Information Technology Director
Susan Ortencio
Finance Manager
Paula McCabe
Office Manager
Nancy Pina
Director-Human Resources
Debra Clay
Director-Human Resources
Elidia Vasquez
Second Vice President
Veronica Navarro
Finance Manager
Rachel Mermell
Executive Director
Homa Miramoond
Office Manager
Nicholas Palacio
Financial Manager
Barbara Menke
Business Manager
Cecilia Jimenez
Finance Manager
Nguyen Scott
Senior Technical Project Manager
Aya Motoyasu
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Nancy Cree
Office Manager
Venus Dias
Office Manager
Charles Stewart
President
Marcela Souza
Office Manager
Gale Jaffe
President
Chris Chesowsky
President
Mary Argandona
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Robert Redlin
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Marie Reekie
Office Manager
Marvin Estes
President
Ron Rader
Construction Inspector
Jerry Harris
Construction Inspector
Gashaw Teshome
Coordinator, Information Technology Security
Shahzeb Nasrullah
Construction Manager/Principals Authorized Representative
Lindsie Lawrence
Assistant Or Vice Principa
John Padilla
Project Manager
Chrysiliou Aia Ccm L... Chrysiliou Aia Ccm L...
Senior Facilities Development Manager
Chris Goodwin
Supervising Building/Construction Inspector
Chuck Kohli
Construction Inspector
D. Scott Fink
DSA Class 1 Project Inspector
... Emmett Assoc. Dbia
Senior Construction Manager II OAR
Terry McMeekin
Construction Inspector DSA-Class 1
Edward Wundram
Senior Design-Build Manager
Muralidh... Srinivasan
Basis Administrator
Jesus Dreu
Payroll Manager
Chiu Dik Brian Tai
Analyst
Debra Duardo
Director, Pupil Services
Julie Maravilla
Coordinator, Principal
Vanessa Franklin
Director, Specialist
Quinton Dean
Purchasing Services Manager
John Rivera
Coordinator, Teacher
Themy Sparangis
Chief Technology Director
Mark Hovatter
Procurement Executive, Director Facilities Contract Services
Laroyce Bell
Gifted/Talented Programs, Specialist Gate/New Teacher Suppor...
Davis Janice
Director of Research Department of Emergency Medical
Annick Draghi
Director Corporate and Foundation Relations
John Creer
PTA Program Director
Reginald Grant
Teacher and Football Director of the Program
Patricia A. Yeldell
Director Early Childhood Education
Khanh Pham
Strategic Planning Network Engineer
Alix O'Brien
Director of Academic Affairs
Gregory Johnson
Management
Tom Stekol
Assistant Director
C... Heiser-Altshiller
Associate General Manager
Barbara Fiege
Commissioner, Director of Athletics
Jeanie Leighton
Deputy Director Finance
Jamaar Everett
Office of the Chief Financial Officer-Program Associate
Steven K. Zipperman
Police Chief
Shawn Atlow
Director of Language Learning Technology
Dan Levy
Director of Alumni Relations
Susan Tandberg
Director of Facility Operations
Dewayne Cargill
Vice President of Events
Yv... Merriman-Garrett
Director of Admission
Tybouy Tang-Wong
Associate Head of Research
Greg Garcia
Associate Director
Cynthia Lim
Executive Director of the Office of Data
Anthony Dean
President and Co-Founder
John Gilbert
Vice President for Student Affairs
Tommy Brewer
Director of Staff Development
Dan Nieman
President
Jeanette Stevens
Principal
Steve Zimmer
Board Member District 4
Edward Fette
Instructor
Staci Concoff
Speech Therapist
Robert P. Nelson
Executive Director
Steve Boehm
Executive Director Administrative Computing
Marilyn Goldstein
Speech and Language Therapist
Allan George
Technology Coordinator
Allan Weiner
Principal
Derek Tabone
Principal
James Yi
Principal
Barbara Flowers
Principal
Arsenio Rodil
Principal
Pat Brattan
Information Technology Manager
Stephan Early
President
Catherine Cohen
Coordinator Counselor Media Academy
Ricardo Mireles
Information Technology Manager
Alfred Rodas
Interim IG
Sharon Delugach
Chief of Staff
Michael Olarte
Deputy Director Information Technology Infrastructure
Elias Rodriguez
Medical Doctor
Michel Bookstein
Supervising Investigator
Cheryl Dorsey
Senior Investigator
Donna Muncey Ph. D
Chief of Intensive Support and Intervention
Tchie Tao
Director, Facilities Information Technology Services
Jana Davenport
Principal
Katherine Choe
Principal
Virginia Hancock
Analyst
Richard Lieberman
Founding Member and Chair of National Emergency Assistance T...
Cheryl Wallace
Guest Relations Coordinator
Jim Nostro
Coordinator of Information Technology Security
Kathy Norris
Assistant Budget Director
Arturo Lepe
Senior Sales Manager, Catering
Matt Klinefelter
Primcipal
Brenda Cedillos
Present/Bilingual office Receptionist
Hugh Tucker
Deputy Director of Contract Admin
Vladimir Tigno
Assistant Principal, Operations
Adolfo Grijalva
Information Technology Security
Mark Woodhouse
Counselor
David Riemer
English Instructor and Journalism Advisor
Gricelda Carbone
Director of Marketing
Jason South
Division Coordinator
Cyn... Edwards-Alarcon
Intervention Counselor
Cheryl Minke
Assistant Principal Counseling Office
Wes McBride
Animation and Drawing Teacher
William Dowing
Data Processing Co-ordinator
Hector Agosto
Division Coordinator
Vivian Ekchian
Chief Human Resources Officer
Jesse Ibarra
Technology Manager
Brad Rindt
Technology Manager
Mario Ramos
Technology Manager
Lynne Uyehara
Principal
Bob Wang
Technology Coordinator
Stannis Steinbeck
Principal
Yvonne Bragg
Technology Manager
Magan Klee
Chief Information Officer
Bob Laughton
Area Facilities Services Director
Gabe Sanchez
Technology Manager
Jose Jimenez
Technology Manager
Marvin Cruz
Chief ERP Director
Gustavo Ortiz
Principal
James Postle
Technology Manager
Robert Linares
Technology Manager
Martha Saenz
Technology Manager
John Forset
Technology Manager
Judith Perez
Principal
Annie Webb
Principal
Gregg Bryant
Technology Manager
Genevieve Shepherd
Principal
George Morales
Technology Manager
Sonya Zamorano
Finance Executive
Bobette Pidgeon
Technology Manager
Fred Hermosillo
Principal
Lamotte Harry
Technology Manager
Roberta Blake
Technology Manager
Greiselda Bramahm
Human Resources Manager
Mark Exworthy
Technology Manager
Leslie Ogg
Technology Manager
Rosalie Saxman
Educational Audiologist
Ellen Hodnett
Assistant Principal
Soe Aung
Environ Health Support
Karen Juarez
Technology Manager
Larry Oppenheim
Technology Manager
Susan Canada
Technology Manager
Elinor Bin
Technology Manager
Yolanda Solorzano
Technology Manager
Campbell James
Technology Manager
Aguirre Richard
Technology Manager
Judy Bogart
Principal
Charlene Tamplin
Technology Manager
Todd Shattuck
Technology Manager
Michael Coombe
Technology Manager
Aleyda Salmeron
Technology Manager
Margo Pepe
Technology Manager
Christine Kim
Information Technology Manager
Millicent Craig
Technology Manager
Majera Jose
Technology Manager
Paul McGlothlin
Development Manager
Jose Medel
Technology Manager
Ted Snyder
Technology Manager
Sandy Winston
Information Technology Training Supervisor-IFS
Megan Reilly
CFO
Monica Garcia
Board President
Annette Flores
Senior Recreation Director
Edward Samperio
Regional Recreation Director
Kenneth Kitani
Regional Recreation Director
Rita Davis
Interim Director
Joan Mezori
Director
Rod Freudenberg
Assistant Director of Personnel
Themistocles Sparangis
Chief Technology Director
Santiago Jackson
Director of Legislative and Governmental Affairs
Randy Britt
Director of Sustainability Initiatives
Randy Singh
Director Information Technology Operations
Dave Hernandez
Network Operations Supervisor
Paul Ishumaru
Director - Training
Carlos Romero
Information Technology Trainer
Beverly Ryder
Interim Executive Director of Parent & Civic Engagement
Lucio Garcia
Information Technology Coordinator / Math Coach
Patty Yamano
Technology Coach
Tony Arellano
Director. Of Fac. & Operations
Vickie Frederick
Director Network Operations
Mirando Raoos
CAD Manager
Lynne Culp
CAD Manager
Diana Huerta
CAD Manager
Rich Mccarthy
Woodworking and CAD instructor
Jonathan Edge
CAD Manager
Paul Sellier
teacher cad and A3d interest
Greg Johns
teacher/drafting Occ
Terry Cao
skills uas-Architect/CAD
Trebor Jacquez
CAD Manager
Moris Clark
Social Studies Department Head
Ben Zapata
Assistant Principal
Candelaria Quintanilla
Assistant Principal
Cesar Quezada
Assistant Principal
Carlos Gonzalez
Assistant Principal
David Arenas
Assistant Principal
Daryl Narimatsu
Principal
David Garcia
Principal
Dorothy Abreu-Coito
Assistant Principal
Dianna Corral
Assistant Principal
Di Yim
Assistant Principal
Fay Chu
Assistant Principal
Gina Russell-Williams
Assistant Principal
German Cerda
Principal
Frank Vasquez
Principal
Janet Mack
Assistant Principal
Joseph Dileva
Assistant Principal
Kimberly Miller
Assistant Principal
Kevin Kilpatrick
Assistant Principal
Mary Beth Allmann
Assistant Principal
Miriam Rubalcava
Assistant Principal
Onofre Di Stefano
Principal
Peggy Raun-Linde
Principal
Raquel George
Assistant Principal
Salvador Torres
Assistant Principal
Saul Sandoval
Assistant Principal
Susie Marquez-Gawthrop
Assistant Principal
Willis Rodgers
Assistant Principal
Marsha Coates
Principal
John McLaughlin
Principal
Linda Calvo
Principal
Brenda Morton
Principal
Linda Ibach
Principal
Christine Clark
Principal
Juan Flech
Principal
Dalton Cole
Assistant Principal
Juana Cortez
Principal
Robert Bilovsky
Principal
Irene Hyland
Assistant Principal
Enrique Gonzales
Assistant Principal
Janes Downning
Principal
Ismael Rosario
Principal
Patricia Pelletier
Principal
Daniel Harrison
Principal
Stephen Strachan
Principal
Nancy Huerta
Principal
Rosa Daz-Denny
Principal
Robert Martinez
Principal
Paul Ishimaru
Director Information Security
Patrick Moretta
Principal
Randhir Singh
Director-Information Technology Operations-Shared Technical Services Branch
Martin Galindo
Superintendent
Santiago Vides
Principal
Michael Bennett
Principal
Susan Allen
Superintendent
Maria Aguliar
Admin Superintendant
Julie Crum
Director Information Technology Support Services
Oliver Hament
Information Technology Infrastructure Project Manager
James Alther
Chief Technology Director
Duane Johnson
Chief Procurement Officer
Bernard Duffy
Information Technology Audit Manager
Cindy Hanks
Management Information Systems Manager
David Kukla
Associate Manager Information Systems
James Campbell
Information Technology Department Manager
Manny Montenegro
Management Information Systems Coordinator
Ted Mayeshiba
Project Manager Information Systems Facilities
Donna Evers
Management Information Systems Manager
Rocio Tylor
Manager Human Resources
Rey Bejerano
WebMaster
Larry Turner
INTERNAL Auditor
Katharine Monishi
Audit Manager
Austin Onwualu
Director Contract Audit
Armando Silva
Information Technology Senior Project Manager
Jose Macaraeg
Information Technology Project Manager
Terry Nolan
Information Technology Manager-Archiving
David Velarde
Information Systems Manager
Deborah Jansen
Senior Human Resources Specialist
Jaele Davis
Recruiter
Donald Hafeman
Assistant Director RECRUITMENT
Christine Crawford
Information Technology Training Project Manager
Tosha Davis
Information Technology Training Supervisor-PTRS/HRS
Tracey Hruska
Deputy Director, Information Technology Infrastructure Project Management Office, Information Technology Division
Marie Reyes
Information Technology Training Project Manager
Steve Ray Salazar
Teacher Assistant/Information Technology POC
Jet Decena
Computer Technologist II, Information Technology Field Services Support
Remus Muresan
MCSA/Information Technology Consulting

lausd.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the lausd.net emails we have.

s***@lausd.net
l***@lausd.net
n***@lausd.net

e***@lausd.net
o***@lausd.net
m***@lausd.net

f***@lausd.net

p***@lausd.net
r***@lausd.net

Find emails for Langdon Avenue Elementary School executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.