Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Lubbock Cooper Independent School District

-

16302 Loop 493 Lubbock, TX 79423-7805
http://www.lcisd.net

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 208 unverified employees.

Social Media: Lubbock Cooper Independent School District has 103 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Lubbock Cooper Independent School District.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Betsy Taylor
Chief Executive Officer
James Rose
Principal
Andrea Schooling
Coach / English
David Lueb
Coach / Science
Paul Davis
Coach
Vanessa Hopkins
Coach / Math Teacher
Angie Inklebarger
High School Principal
Pat Henderson
Superintendent
Sandra Priddy
Sp Ed TA
Meg Kattwinkel
8th Grade Social Studies
Cynthia Paulk
Principal
Sarah Kidd
Math
Clay Kennedy
Interventionist
Angela Kennedy
Peims Secretary
Ann Ferris
Director of Finance
Carol Hise
Coordinator of Autism Services
Steve Navrkal
Assistant Director
Max Kattwinkel
Spanish/Coach
Rita McDaniel
Elementary Principal
Thom Vines
Superintendent
Jamie McCann
Director of Purchasing
Carolyn Julian
4th Grade Teacher
Karen Thompson
Food Service Director
John Games
Network Specialist
Jacque Fewin
Information Technology
Connie Alonzo
School Secretary
Carlotta Hankson
Third Grade Teacher
Elizabeth Keator
4th Grade Teacher
Gay Jones
Librarian
Les Lee Hill
SPECIAL Education Director
Kristy Jimenez
English/Coach
Linda Holcomb
Music
Stephanie Holland
Kindergarten Teacher
Lanelle Heinrich
5th Grade Content Mastery TA
Annette Jones
Counselor
Kerry Johnston
Second Grade Teacher
Kerry Hudgens
Pre-Kindergarten TA
Mary Lynn Hokett
Choir Director
Marjorie Jeter
Family and Consumer Science
Kim Johnston
7th and 8th Grade Reading
Trent Hilliard
English/Head Girls Basketball Coach
Leslie Hurst
Computer TA
Valerie Hill
Engineer/Coach
Anna Johnson
Pre-Kindergarten
Dianna Jackson
Librarian
Joe-Ann Hill
Science Teacher
Rod Johnson
Technologist
Kevin Johnson
Math
Gail Hutson
Speech Pathologist
Sally Johnson
Third Grade Teacher
Nate Jimenez
Secretary
Gina Homen
4th Grade Teacher
Donna Hillstrom
Texas History
Erin Hill
Kindergarten Teacher
Frances Gray
Music TA
Robyn Green
Science Teacher
Becky Hatchett
Third Grade Teacher
Katina Green
Special Education
Paula Hawkins
6th Grade Math
Lisa Harper
Second Grade Teacher
Randy Hanfeld
Science Teacher
Kecia Griggs
Math/Cheerleaders Spons
Bryony Gentry
Assistant Band Director
Yolanda Guajardo
Pre-Kindergarten TA
Connie Goodwin
Senior English
Sonny Gonzales
Health/PE/Coach
Chad Gohlke
PE/Coach
Kyley Gaynier
Second Grade Teacher
Cindy Harvey
Library TA
Gabe Harris
History/Coach
Tami Gunset
Assistant Principal
Shirley Harrist
Dyslexia Interv
Keely Harral
5th Grade Teacher
Celeste Gentry
Title 1 TA
Katy Gooch
Second Grade Teacher
Donna Hanfeld
Junior/Senior Counselor
Shawn Haseloff
History/Coach
Rebecca Gerhardt
8th Grade Science
Rhonda Green
5th Grade Teacher
Lori Felker
6th Grade Science
Mariluz Gaviria
French
Mandy Fuller
First Grade Teacher
Johnnie Fuller
Second Grade Teacher
Jerry Fogerson
Vocational Ed
Carolyn Franzwa
Special Education Interventionist
Lisa Edmunds
Nurse Assistant
Haley Franklin
First Grade Teacher
Kellie Donahoo
4th Grade Teacher
Reta Farris
Diagnostician
Josh Frye
Special Education TA
Kelli Ehler
7th/8th Grade Math
Spring Dodd
Special Ed TA
Shelli Duncan
Math
Darrell Ericson
Assistant Principal
Linda Gallagher
Nurse
Sylvia Garcia
Library TA
Mary Ann Garcia
Peims Secretary
Darla Dunn
GT Coordinator
Christie Firth
4th Grade Teacher
Karon Durham
Nurse Assistant
Sheryl Gallarneau
4th Grade Teacher
B. J Funk
Science Teacher
Rhianna Ellis
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Rhonda Frazier
Kindergarten Teacher
Ladon Crump
Computer Teacher
Ellie Darby
ECH TA
Cristie Chadwick
Kindergarten Teacher
Liz Constancio
Special Education TA
Sharon Daniels
Counselor Assistant
Jeanette Cates
Kindergarten Teacher
Janice Cowan
Peims Secretary
Robin Conner
5th Grade Teacher
Manuela Corrales
Special Education Reading TA
Denise Cruce
Computer Teacher
Lana Crawford
4th Grade Teacher
Veronica Castillo
ESL Teacher
Cathy Craft
4th Grade Special Education
Andrea Crawford
4th Grade Teacher
Tracie Dickson
First Grade Teacher
Heather Deschane
Third Grade Teacher
Gary Coon
Science Teacher
Natalie Clapp
Science Specialist
Jonna Cunningham
Gifted and Talented
Jennifer Colley
Kindergarten Teacher
Nicole Cryer
First Grade Teacher
Crystal Cartner
Computer TA
Theresa Del Toro
ISS TA
Shannon Davis
Nurse
Bunny Bednarz
7th Grade English
Mary Jane Bermea
ESL Teacher
Lisa Brewer
Computer
Kelly Bell
6th Grade Reading
Marilu Burns
Reading Specialist
Judy Barron
Nurse Assistant
Mandy Bunyard
Third Grade Teacher
Cheryl Becker
6th Grade Math
Amanda Bonner
Third Grade Teacher
Lisa Blevins
First Grade Teacher
Rissa Schneck
Third Grade Teacher
Lynne Sander
Math
Janice Barrow
Special Education TA
Nancy Sanchez
Counselor Assistant
Adriana Brown
Family Consumer Sciences
Laura Burrescia
Counselor
Peggy Brown
Inclusion TA
Macy Satterwhite
Assistant Principal
Adriene Baggett
Third Grade Teacher
Alice Carey
Enhancement
Marcy Campos
Kindergarten TA
Lisa Blacklock
Pre K Teacher
Christina Campagna
Second Grade Teacher
Rebecca Beardain
First Grade Teacher
Jim Rose
Principal
Paula Rodriguez
ESL TA
Jim Bob Ashmore
SPED Ed TA
Snowhite Ruiz
Pre-Kindergarten TA
Coni Angerer
Dyslexia Interv
Robin Richardson
4th Grade Teacher
Whitney Rister
Second Grade Teacher
Mary Angell
Librarian
Laura Ritchie
Receptionist
Jennifer Arnett
Kindergarten Teacher
Susan Roup
8th Grade English/Mentor Tutor Coordinator
Jason Salinas
Speech/Coach
Laura Ross
Second Grade Teacher
Karen Avey
Special Education Interventionist
Yolanda Rivas
Pre-Kindergarten TA
Becky Robinson
Title I Coordinator
Martha Salinas
Registrar
Yolanda Salinas
7th and 8th Grd Spanish/8th Grd History
Nikki Roy
Third Grade Teacher
Twila Rose
5th Grade Special Education
Gwen Rutherford
7th/8th Grade Art
Jacque Reinhart
First Grade Teacher
Karen Arp
Technology Specialist
Dana Reddell
7th/8th Grade Science
Elida Reyna
Title 1 TA
Jennifer Platt
Music TA
Dave Paschall
Associate Principal
Brenda Radloff
English/Drivers Ed
Deborah Parrish
Enhancement
Davona Paschall
Second Grade Teacher
Kathy Peteritas
Sp Ed TA
Sylvia Perez
ESL Teacher
Megan Politte
Registrar
Christie Parsley
Health/PE/Coach
Francy Rains
Libraran
Lauren Priddy
IPC/TAKS Science
Edna Parr
Principal
Courtne... Pesterfield
Head VB Coach/PE
Leigh Ann Plumlee
Second Grade Teacher
Kent Parr
Science/Coach
Angie Olivarez
ESL TA
Kim Parrish
Learning Styles
Tania Raindl
Third Grade Teacher
Margaret Ontiveros
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Philip Pike
5th Grade Teacher
Dolores Olivarez
Attendance Secretary
Kimberly Ortega
Peims Secretary
Katie Porter
Special Ed
Leslie Prather
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Cherie Nettles
Principal
Gary Simmons
Coach / Career Investigation
Berta Fogerson
Assistant Superintendent
Kevin Hahn
Principal
Richard Jones
Technology Director
Randa Gray
Executive Secretary to the Superintendent
Aaron Marsh
Manager of Information Technology Support

lcisd.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the lcisd.net emails we have.

n***@lcisd.net
g***@lcisd.net
r***@lcisd.net

l***@lcisd.net
m***@lcisd.net
s***@lcisd.net

j***@lcisd.net

k***@lcisd.net

d***@lcisd.net
a***@lcisd.net

Find emails for Lubbock Cooper Independent School District executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.