Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Kinder Morgan Texas Terminals LP - Kinder Morgan Energy Partners, LP

226,418

Company Description: Kinder Morgan is the largest energy infrastructure company in North America. We own an interest in or operate approximately 80,000 miles of pipelines and 180 terminals. Our pipelines transport natural...

Kinder Morgan Texas Terminals LP - Kinder Morgan Energy Partners, LP was founded in 1997

500 Dallas St Ste 1000 Houston, TX 77002-4718
http://www.kindermorgan.com
km_web@kindermorgan.com
(713) 369-9000

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Kinder Morgan Texas Terminals LP - Kinder Morgan Energy Partners, LP is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 640 unverified employees.

Social Media: Kinder Morgan Texas Terminals LP - Kinder Morgan Energy Partners, LP has 458 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Kinder Morgan Texas Terminals LP - Kinder Morgan Energy Partners, LP.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
General Stevedores GP L
General Partner
Richard Kinder
Chief Executive Officer
Marshall McKay
Principal
James McElligott
Chief Executive Officer
Brian Wojton
General Manager
Rockford Meyer
President
P. Shaper
Chief Executive Officer
Paul R. Steinway
President - Power
Daniel Watson
President - Retail
C. Park Shaper
President
Karen Van Kat
Manager - Accounting
Kimberly J. Allen
VP - Investor Relations & Treasurer
David Clauson
Customer Support Manager
C. Lentz
Sr. Software Analyst
Joyce Lentz
Sr. Database Administrator
Mike Hainley
Network Engineer
Robert Hedrick
Lead Network Engineer
Susan Zhang
Sr. Information Technology Specialist
Steve Irizarry
Marketing Manager
Mike Smith
Manager - Business Development
Dawn Putaturo
Director - Human Resources
Nancy Michelson
Manager - Facilities
Lisa Schlabach
Data Center Operations Manager
Paul Davis
Director - Information Technology
Dawn Robinson
Systems Analyst
Joyce Lantz
Database Administrator
Jerry Murphy
Director - Commercial Sales
Steve Sankner
Sr. Customer Inventory Representative
David Kinder
VP - Corporate Development
Bruce Magurno
Purchasing Manager
Carol Borsema
Systems Engineer
Bruce Thompson
Petroleum Development Director
David Barrow
Petroleum Development Director
Andy Edling
Account Director
Craig Howard
Account Director
David Anderson
Account Director
Dean McInnis
Safety Director
John Mahon
General Director
Paul Robey
Account Director
Scott Thompson
Commercial Director
Stewart Bliss
Director and Chairman of the Audit Committee
Brenda McClellan
Director Regulatory Affairs and Forecasts
Pete Dito
Director-Economics and Regulatory Analysis
Kevin Jones
Regional Vice President
Marvin Williams
Regional Vice President
Randy Ramsey
Board Vice-President
W. Dotson
Vice President-Internal Audit
Fred Rosser
Manager, Human Resources
Lizzette Palmer
Director Human Resources
Matthew Seisser
Director Financial Reporting
David Weeks
Account Services Director
Donette Bisett
Account Services Director
Scott Stoness
VP Regulatory Affairs
Bill Henderson
Vice President of Marketing & Shipper Services
Doug McMurrey
Vice President Marketing and Business Developm
Gerald Murphy
Sales Director Chemicals
Doug Leach
Business Development Director
Debby Hudgeons
Operations Manager
Larry Pierce
VP Corporate Communications
Jim Wuerth
Chief Financial Officer CO2
Kimberly Allen Dang
VP/CFO
Lisa_Shorb Shorb
Vice President, Procurement & Administration
Henry Neumann
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Tom Martin
Pres Natural Gas Pipelines
Wayne Morris
Consultant
Robert Morgan
President Portcullis Partners L P
Park Shaper
President
Linda Sterling
Director Marketing Gsm and Umts Radio Access Network Solutions
Don Lindley
Vice President Marketing
C. Shaper
President and Director
James Street
VP HR/Administration/IT
Thomas Bannigan
Pres Products Pipelines
Tim Bradley
Pres CO2
Roger Mosby
Vice President Human Resources
Dax Sanders
Vice President Finance
Hugh Harden
Vice President of Operations and Engineering
Dwayne Burton
Vice President, Operations and Engineering
Lynne Sims
Vice President-Information Technology
Rob Hedrick
Vice President - IT Programming Support
Brian Mahler
Information Technology of Vice President
Richard D Kinder
Chairman/CEO
Steven J Kean "Steve"
Exec VP/COO
C Park Shaper
President/Manager
Leslie Hurst
Senior Manager Human Resources
Jerry Blevins
Senior Reservoir Engineer
Angela Bradley
Purchasing Manager-Kinder Morgan CO2
Daniel Lyons
Assistant General Counsel
Brandon Wilson
Associate Contract Administrator
Michael Rhoades
Engineer
Anne Gibson
Bookkeeper
Karen Kabin
Senior Account Manager
Andrew Tully
Engineer Carbon Dioxide Pipelines
Mike Weston
Operations Supervisor and Tejas P and L and Liquids P and L
Cees Mortel
Marketing Manager
Leldon Echols
Independent Director of Crosstex Energy Gp Llc
Marlo Santana
Procurement and Administration
Rick Dietz
Vice President Contract Administration and Deal Capture
Andrew Jerige
Director of Major Projects
Joe Woller Cpa
Account Manager
Charlie Warren
Procurement Manager Terminals
Darrell Hirsch
Manager Real Property
William Bill Stokes
CO2 Marketing
Anthony Andrukaitis
President
Mike Claussen
Vice President
Brian Otto
Measurement Engineer
Drew Ward
Business Development
David Brown
O and M Supervisor
Carlos Guzman
Senior Pipeline Engineer
Dan Salgado
Compliance Engineer
Buddy Becker
Attorney
Sherrell Champaigne
Benefits
Lee Hanse
Vice President
Brian Goodwin
Treasury Analyst
Jim Pastnak
Information Technology Project Manager
Chandra Sirigiri
Information Technology Professional
Kathy Reinhold
Marketing Director
Bryan Lucania
Procurement Supervisor
Joseph Nassif
Director of Technical Services
Bill Trefethen
Plant Mechanic
Alka Verma
Reservoir Engineer
Christopher Segui
Maintenance Supervisor
Bryan Bilderback
Director Business Development
Jamie Vinas
Manager Gpl
Renee Lewis
Transportation and Storage Services
Nelly Santiago
Human Resources Representative
Mike Roccaforte
Operations Supervisor Cypress P and L and Ngpcoa
Caroline Fizzano
Project Engineer
Michael Marion
Senior Opps Specialist/Server Administrator
Stephanie Sanchez
Accounts Payable
Maxine Beaudry
Training Manager
Fayez Sarofim
General Director
Nancy Archer
Natural Gas Scheduler
Rabieh Saad
Training Manager
Jerry Alvarez
Marine Scheduler
Thomas Ruff
General Manager
Craig Degruise
Maintenance Manager
Jim Brett
Vice President
George Metcalf
Operations Director
Holly Breaux
Vice President Pipeline Scheduling
Tanesha Brown
Billing/Contract Administrator
Tejas Mehta
Manager, Application Architecture and Framework
Jill McMillan
Director of Public and Industry Affairs
Kirk Dejesus
Director of Operations
Dessie Dyson
Project Manager
Lori Lester
Operations Administrator
Donald Munoz
Director Accounting
R Douglas Walker
President
Lynn Kimball
Director Midstream Accounting
Edgar Day
Business Manager
Mike Sohmer
Vice President Carbon Products
Keith Cochrian
Site Manager
Kae Fowler
Director-Accounting
Merlin Moseley
Project Manager
Herb Rakebrand
Director Business Development
Buelle Hill
Senior Information Technology Coordina
Fred Metzger
Vice President Gas Storage
Patrick Hanrahan
Director Business Development
Raymond Hayden
Project Manager
Patricia Monroe
Contract Administrator
Stephen Grant
Finance Executive
Jack Mechem
Director of Business Development
Donald Lindsey
Manager Human Resources Mid-River Region
Matt Duty
Commercial Manager
Betty Jarosz
Account Manager
Shane Greenough
Terminal Manager
Dickson Don
Manager Operations
Brion Fitzgerald
MW Regional Accounting Manager
Edwin Lobo
Senior Project Manager
Margie Hunt
Accounting Manager
Laura McGui... Heckman
Director Business Development
Frank Nettles
Administrative Manager
Scotty Davis
Terminal Manager
Ricky Harlan
Project Manager
Kelly Mathews
Director State and Local Income Tax
Bill Kinzeler
General Manager
Cindy Dobies
Accounting Director
Klaus Mylotta
Area Manager
John Dang
Senior Project Manager
Scott Morales
Accounting Manager
Ronald Dykeman
Maintenance Manager
Keith Blue
Director-Operations
Lonnie West
Account Director
Patricia Guajardo
Director MidStream Accounting for Natural Gas Pipeline Co of...
Armando Lazzari
Project Manager
Kenneth Laechelin
Project Manager
Travis Hicks
Construction Manager
Bill Bane
Purchasing Manager
Len Crescenzo
Terminal Manager Sparrows Point Medical Doctor
Jesse Arenivas
Manager Finance and Administration
Rodney Hoke Pe
Senior Project Manager
Justin Hipp
Fleet Manager
Lopez Richard
Prorgram Manager
Jeffrey Sieler
Subsurface Engineering Manager
Edward Bott
Terminal Manager
Mark Winkler
Claims Manager
Mitchell Samuel
Records Manager
Sabre Reach
Accounting Manager
Laura Broome
Manager-Products Accounting
Jensen Greg
Project Manager
Jun Lu Pmp
Manager of Application Development
Robert Desselles Pe
Project Manager
Justin Peltier
Account Manager
Ian Baierlipp
Project Manager
Atul Jha
Manager Business Process
Alun Price-Stephens
Engineering and Project Development Manager
Kathleen France
Terminal Manager
Rebecca Kehoe
Quality Assurance Manager
W D Harrison
Construction Project Manager
Jeff Hibner
Area Manager
Scott Davis Work
Senior Project Manager
Lois Nichols
Associate Tax Analyst
Brian Hillger
Production Engineer
Tyler Turner
Account Manager
Martin Wilks
Manager Trainee
Gloria McKay
Senior Business Analyst
Gary Gould
Engineering and Geoscience Manager
Christina Craighead
Operations Manager
Paul Salcido
Project Manager REMEDIATION
Webb David
Regional Accounting Manager
Steve Welk
Program Manager
Pat Suggs
Senior Account Manager
Bill Corrao
Terminal Manager
Nathan Clemens
Project Controls Manager
Johnathan Francis
Cost Analyst/Project Control Specialist
Jason Frederick
Warehouse/Procurement
Sue Duong
Operations Engineer
Alan Woodard
Area Manager
Steve Pontious
Manager Subsurface Engineering
Robert Desselles
Project Manager
Benjamin Guidry
Senior Project Manager
David Cravens
Associate Manager-Gas Supply Accounts
John Hartline
Operator
Miguel Castillo
Project Manager
Nelson Frank Jr
operator 3
Gary Yates
Manager Training/Development
Maree Lai
Tax Supervisor
Sandeep Kapadia
Application Development Analyst
Grady McWhorter
Engineer
Veronica Searcy
Inventory Customer Representative
Daniel Prascher
Risk Engineer
Bob Swartwood
E and C Tech
John Gerke
Senior Technical Staff
Cindy Le
P and ID Designer
Steve Liles
Senior Projects Estimator
Leticia Johnson
Project Analyst/Administrative Support
Fred Gerber
Competitive Analysis
Timothy Moyer
Operations Tech
Daddy Smith
Terminal Management
Lucy King
Reservoir Engineer
Llew Nash
Accountant Specialist
Ryan Louie
Co-Operations Student
Roman Zimmermann
Lead Drafter/Designer
Bruce McClain
Controller
Dawn Yates
Senior Application Developer
Anthony Harlow
Operations Supervisor
Patricia Dresner
Senior Accountant
Remil Sebastian
Operator12
Russel Frame
Principle Reservoir Engineer
Delia Imola
Operations Budget Analyst
Ren Schmidt
Customer Service Representative
Srinivas Kakumanu
Net Consultant contractor
Penny Dowdy
Gas Scheduler
Maria Siena Banaag
Tax Analyst
R F Hoch
Operation Specialist
Bennie Davis
maintenance
Ronald Fort
Liquid Terminal Operator
Richard Janzen
Operations Specialist
Gary Hoke
Senior Facility Engineer
Jose Pastrano
Engineer Manager
Tracy Macdougall
Maintenance Tech
Rick Bittner
Scheduler
Mark Hallquist
Dispatcher
Archana Acharya
Software Analyst
Greg Herbert
Engineer
Patricia Herman
Project Specialist
John Dausend
Accounts Payable
Amanda Hernandez
Accounting
Kenneth Fudala
Terminal Supervisor
Robert McGinnis
Maintenance Superintendent
Todd Bullock
and xb7, Information Technology Operations/Project Managemen...
Jaime Hernandez
Executive Manager
Danielle Stephens
Manager, Compliance, Codes and Standards
Kim Decell
Account Manager
Jordan Mintz
Vice President/Chief Tax Officer
Edward Gaylord
Director of Knowledge Management
Doug Johnson
Show Producer
Deborah Witges
Vice President and Controller
John Wyckoff
Director Hydrocarbon Marketing
Micah Young
Regional Training Manager
Gary Hultquist
Director of Knowledge Management
Bill Stokes
Director-Business Development
Carlos Munguia
Account Manager Chemicals
Jessie Posadas
Maintenance Management
Ray Miller
Vice President Pipeline Management
Jeremy Siscoe
Communications Technician
Arthur Dobias
Commercial Director Petroleum
Dave Claufon
Microcomputer Management
Arthur Rudolph
Vice President of Operations
Ganesh Krishnan
Storage Reservoir Engineer
Tom Hoslen
Terminal Manager
Sylvia Stewart
Project Specialist
O. C Simpson
Project Manager
Colby Rhodes
Gulf Region Liquid Terminal Health and Safety Manager
Paul Nunley
Marketing/Land Director
Mindy Mills
Treasury Manager
Janice Sanford
Corporate Responsibility Manager
Kerri Caudill
Accounting
Dwayne Reeves
Telecom
Chris Janak
Safety Manager
Chris Clark
Compressor Mechanic
Richard Sanders
Assistant General Counsel
Russell Martin
Vice President Business Development
Paul Steinway
President of Power
Bruce Howard
Manager of Geoscience, Reservoir and Production Engineering
Joe Hollier
Majority Principal
Rita Pyle
Contract Buyer
Traci Davies
Manager, Finance
Ron Harmon
Buyer Manager
Tia Koch
Manager of Workmens Comp
Andrew McCraw
Project Manager
Kevin Philbrick
Director ROCKY MOUNTAIN Region
Scott Shirk
Terminal Manager
Allen Fore
Director of Community Relations
Richard Semcheski
Terminal Manager
Paula Kerzon
Tax Accountant
Josie Wilkerson
Manager-Capacity Planning-Kinder Morgan Inc
Kyle Armstrong
Senior Safety Specialist
Kathy Burke
Development Group
Debbie Cone
Vice President, Project Management
Fred Norwood
Director, Security and New Technology Strategies
Charles Li
Director Information Technology Technology Services
Carmen Lau
Project Engineer
James Bolles
Manager Application Development
John Hicks
Superintendent of Operations
Emilio Perez
Information Technology Director
Linda Jordan
Terminal Manager
Patrick Stewart
Facilities Engineer
Tom Sutton
Chief Executive Officer Finance Tennessee Gas Company Pipeli...
Gary Crabtree
Prin Measurement Specialist
Susan Jones
Central Group/Power/Marine/Global Networks Manager
Kimberly Allen
Chief Financial Officer and Vice President of Investor Relat...
Nick Borrelli
Terminal Manager
Bill Hornsby
Maintenance Manager
Chuck Rolfsmeier
Lead Telecommunications Technician
Henry W Neumann
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Richard Wahl
Controller
Mary Burtner
Human Resources Analyst at Kinder Morgan
Alma Deleon
Human Resources
Roland Trevino
Project Manager
Michael Brockman
Project Manager
Perry Begley
Project Manager
Chuck Andrus
Project Manager
Matt McGavin
Project Manager
Randall Ross
Project Manager
Satish Kulkarni
Project Manager
Joe Wyzik
Project Manager
Thane O'Hare
Project Manager
Karl Norred
Project Manager
Kirk Mueller
Project Manager
John Nunez
Project Manager
Larry Kennedy
Project Manager
Jason McDonald
Project Manager
Jeff Brown
Project Manager
Kellen C Ebert
Project Manager
Jim Witte
Project Manager
Matt Kidd
Project Manager
Nam Duong
Project Manager
Mary Martino
Project Manager
Phillip Bohannon
Project Manager
Thomas Krucina
Project Manager
James Wright
Project Manager
Tom Burgett
Project Manager
Sital Mody
Project Manager
Georgie Bever
Project Manager
John Darrell
Project Manager
Barry Smith
Project Manager
Robert Chen
Project Manager
Bob Campbell
Project Manager
Daniel Blackett
Project Manager
Frank Smith
Project Manager
Samuel Vasquez
Project Manager
Charlie Childs
Project Manager
Louis Krannich
Project Manager
Andrew Cline
Project Manager
Adam Zambrano
Project Manager
Nick Chia
Project Manager
George Acker
Project Manager
Bill Freeman
Project Manager
Henry Poellnitz
Project Manager
Jeff Hagen
Project Manager
Lenny Doucet
Project Manager
Benjami... Mittelstadt
Project Manager
Cliff Rodrigue
Project Manager
Ernesto Carreon Jr
Project Manager
Paul Dague
Project Manager
Jerry Culwell
Project Manager
Rick Valdez
Project Manager
Chris Jackson
Project Manager
Chris Whitney
Project Manager
Douglas Elenbaas
Project Manager
Cory Talmage-Gray
Project Manager
Lorne Daniels
Manager Simulations and Controls
Bennie Barnes
Project Manager
Dan Tennison
Project Manager
Michelle Hinolosa
Project Manager
Andrew Hevie
Project Manager
Lynn Christensen
Project Manager
Montie Price
Project Manager
Boris Ratner
Project Manager
Leslie White
Project Manager
Larry Hosler
Project Manager
Alan Bohnenkamp
Project Manager
Derek Wade
Project Manager
Hamid Madjidi
PMP-Director of Engineering
Derek Wedel
Project Manager
Matt Dexter
Project Manager
Steven Nelson
Project Manager
Alan Holk
Project Manager
Ron Schafer
Project Manager
Brian Thomas
Project Manager
David Tolle
Project Manager
Chauncey Boese
Project Manager
Bradley Jones
Project Manager
Travis Korth
Project Manager
Jim Farrell
Supervisor-Operations TERMINAL
Curtis Weatherspoon
Principal
Michell Garner Pas
Member Zone 2 Representative
Brian Stokes
Manager-Operations Odessa Area Operations
Randy Phillips
Project Manager
Dennis Howard
Project Manager
Bobby Warren
Project Manager
James Kennedy
Records Analyst
William Conrardy
Project Manager
Michael Edwards
Information Technology Manager
Ernie Martinez
Project Manager
Joel Hosey
Operations Manager
Shelby Cormier
Project Manager
Mark Wuollet
Project Manager
Dennis McCarty
Project Manager
Jackie Guidi
Project Manager Engineer
Carlos Fernandez
Project Manager
Butch Ferguson
Project Manager
William Keller
Manager of Network and Information Technology Security
Patrick Rhoden Pas
Zone Representative-2
James Pope
Assistant G/M
Catherine Hoffman
Tax Manager
Gordon Webb
Project Manager
Retha Scott
Manager-Safety Systems
Mike Berry
Branch Manager
Holly Rigney
Senior Administrative Assistant
Quintin Frazier
Compliance Manager
James Rickert
Branch Manager
Charles E Fox
Vice President of Operations and Technology
Rick Rodriguez
Supervisor Service Desk and Desktop
Mindy Mill... Thornock
Director, Treasury
Sid Eads
Service Contact
Craig Mullins
General Manager
Fred Stawitz
Principal Technical Training
Babu Marella
Manager Application Development-Engg and EHS
Richard Aldana
Safety Manager
Layne Sanders
Chief Financial Officer
Glenn Youngkin
Managing Director
Quinton Walker
Complainant
Ken Peters
Manager, DOT Compliance Field Support
Kevin Brown
Branch Manager
Robert Colorado
Admin Assistant Facility Services
Ze... Van Loggerenberg
Consultant Leadership Development
Dave Swanson
Human Resource Manager
Tom Bielamowicz
Director of Quality
John Mintz
Vice President Chief Tax Officer
David Carroll
Branch Manager
Scott Anderson
Vice President - Business Development
Don Nonis
General Manager
Valaria Hope
Director Human Resources
Gene Bradwig
Vice President
Buddy Cavender
Recruiting Manager
Jimmy Smith
ENVIRONMENTAL Coordinator
John Favalora
General Manager
Eugene Braithwaite
Vice President Engineering
Leanne Irvin
Human Resources Manager
Reji George
Manager Compliance Services
Tom Sawyer
Branch Manager
John Mitchell
Regional Manager
Steve Western
Manager, Technical Excellence
Peter Brown
Director, Business Excellence and Change Management
Rich Ballantyne
President
Bruce Hancock
Director Compliance Codes and Standards
Jerry Smith
Manager Human Resources
Emilio De Cardenas
Director, Business Development
Sheril Cheriyan
Human Resources Business Process Consultant
Levi Hill
Communications/I and amp, amp, E
Michael Elson
President/Chief Executive Officer/Director
James Cordaro
Director, System Design and Gas Control
Omar Khan
Operations Excellence
Nathan Sipes
Engineer, Senior Network Design Specialist
Jason Alaniz
Manufacturing Supervisor
Tomas Borjon
Operations Plant Manager
Gary S Wester
FCC Admin
Alex Sam
Business Analyst
Adam Gooch
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Vad... Rinsurongkawong
Software Developer/Data Mining Analyst
Amruta Sardeshpande
Business Analyst
Valdemar Schwec
Commercial Director
Duane Jones
Corporate Security Manager
Diane Roark
Manager, Center Ofexcellence
Dave Porter
Senior Property Tax Representative
Kimberley Ding
Chief Financial Officer
Chris Sanchez
Manufacturing Supervisor
Amy Gill-Rice
Data Integrity Analyst
Larry Huddleston
I and E Supervisor
Brian Seaman
Director of Material Services
Judy Sims
Sales Associate
Glen D Thompson
Specialist-EHS Senior II/Evnironment Services West
Phyllis Stec
Pmo Analyst/Business Analyst
Venessa Portillo
Shipping and Receiving
Penny Scott
Treasury Department
Divesh Kathuria
Manager Enterprise Systems
Kenneth Grubb
Vice President - Operations, Western Region
Stan Strehler
Engineering Manager
Shawn Cox
Director - Energy Management, Products Pipelines
Mark Huse
Vice President-Business Systems
Barbara Broderick
Human Resource Manager
Richard Kinder / Chairman, CEO Richard Kinder / Chairman, CEO
Leadership Development Director
Dan Edwards
Compensation and Benefits
Billy Shields
Director of Supply
Steve Jones
Manager, Network Operations
Heidi Dyer
Operations Department
Tom Starke
Buyer Manager
Kurt Hornbecker
Buyer Manager
Joseph Agaccio
Operations Superintendent
Mike Sudheimar
Operations Manager
Darrell Ricketson
Vice President-Permian Basin Operations
Jaeson Brown
Vice President, Operations
Butch Garnwald
Operations Manager
Carter Mathies
Vice President, Upstream Operations
Graham Askew
Director of Human Resources
Jason Ricketts
Operations Supervisor
Karina Olivas
Human Resources Assistant
John Pearson
Pipeline Controller
Mike Mugnier
Operations Director
Robert Samels
Vice President Data Processing
Mark Sandon
Director - Operations
Wally Taylor
Buyer Manager
Alan Herbison
CAD and Records Supervision
Gary Wester
Senior Network Design Specialist
Adriana Peterson
Senior GIS Coordinator
Kirk Steinberger
Manager, PODS/GIS
Kevin Pomaski
GIS Coordinator
Terrie Spicer
Manager, CAD and Mapping
Jeffrey Mensch
Project Manager Mechanical Engineer
Mark Peavy Pe
Development Manager Engineering and Technical Development
Mike Horner
Vice President of Engineering and Major Projects
Troy Stauber
Management Information Systems or Information Technology Manager
Troy Bower
Manager Information Technology
Rod Payne
Manager, E and P Accounting
Gary Tredup
Director Engineering Capital Projects
Terrie Splicer
Manager of Records and CADD
Anne Schmalzer
Director-Information Technology
Bill Hedrick
Information Technology Director Telecommunications
Charles Fox
Vice President of Operations and Technology
Craig Wood
Director Information Technology Engineering
David Legge
Director of Information Technology
Ed Hahn
Information Technology Engineering Manager
Greg Vaughn
Information Technology Director, SCADA
Mark Hughes
Director, Information Technology System
Marty Patryn
Director of Information Technology
Matt Schulz
Director-Information Technology
Michelle Estabrook
Manager-Information Technology Field Support
Rob Hedric
Information Technology Director Telecommunications
Robert Waldron
Information Technology Project Manager
Richard Burnett
Vice President Human Resources Payroll and Benefits
Steve Matherly
Applications Development Manager
Chris Mason
Manager of Application Development
Kurt Horbecker
Director-procurement
Mark Boring
Desktop Support Manager
Paul McLaughlin
Manager Human Resources Information Systems
Allen Rhodes
Engineering Manager
Brandon Treadway
Engineering Manager
Dave Gleason
Engineering Manager
Don Quinn
Engineering Manager
Doug Frederick
Reservoir Engineering Manager
Gary Wilson
Engineering Manager
Greg Coppola
Engineering Manager
John Semola
Manager of Engineering and Maintenance
John Spillers
Project Manager, Pipeline Engineering
Kim Kuhl
Engineering Manager
Mark Peavy
Development Manager Engineering And Technical Development
Mark Bihr
Engineering Manager
Peter Kirk
Manager Human Resources, Employee Training & Devel
Russell Frame
Reservoir Engineering Manager
Steve Crabtree
Engineering Manager
Jana Dickson
Human Resources Manager
Randolph Gawelek
Human Resources Manager
Dan Osborne
Human Resources Manager
Tim Kelly
Human Resources Manager
Lawanda Ware
Human Resources Manager
Jeff Horton
Human Resources Manager
Mitch Pebley
Human Resources Manager
Gayle Robins
Human Resources Manager
Chris Tolbert
Manager-Human Resources
Evelyn Thompson
Manager of Human Resources
Megan Joyce
Human Resources Manager
Danny Borne
Systems / Data Processing Manager, Sales and Marketing, Manager
Garner Dotson
Vice President Internal Audit
Charles Warren
Internal Audit Supervisor
Lynda Bixby
Director, Internal Audit
Cindy Jacop
Records and Information Management
Dan Rial
Product Pipelines Marketing Manager-Cochin and Cyp
Sandee Adamson
Web Marketing & Project Manager
Tim Ayling
Manager Marketing and Business Development
Joe Schmidt
Sales Marketing Manager
Alex Araya
Marketing Manager
Phil Massie
Manager Sales And Marketing SE Region
Kathy Kabay
Marketing Manager
Allan Flettrich
Sales And Marketing, Manager
Darine Davis
Manager Information Technology Desktop Support
Larry Daze
Manager Database Administration
Tonya Washington
Manager Information Systems
Max Lawton
Account Director
Marty Patrym
Information Technology Specialist
Thomas Peacock
Information Technology Analyst
Mike Turman
Information Technology Specialist
Craig Burton
Human Resources-Information Technology Department
Michael Fye
Information Technology Specialist
Matthew Jeansonne
Information Technology Coordinator
Robert Stewart
Operations Director
Thomas Bach
Director of Environmental Services
Mike Dodson
Vice President Operations-KMMS
Hal King
VP Terminals Canada
Art Dobias
Commercial Director
Edward Austin
General Director
Kimberly Dang
VP/CFO
Ron McClain
Pres Products Pipelines
David Michels
VP Finance/IR
David DeVeau
VP/General Counsel
John Schlosser
Prse Terminals
Anthony Ashley
VP/Treasurer
Gary Bohnsack
VP/Controller

Additional Info and Employees

Energy company

Name
Title

Kimberly Allen Dang
VP & CFO at Kinder Morgan Energy

Richard D. Kinder
CEO & Chairman at Kinder Morgan Energy

Steven J. Kean
President & COO at Kinder Morgan Energy

Anthony B. Ashley
Vice President at Kinder Morgan Energy

Gary L. Bohnsack
Vice President at Kinder Morgan Energy

Patrick Bourgoyne
Vice President at Kinder Morgan Energy

David R. DeVeau
Vice President at Kinder Morgan Energy

Mark Huse
Vice President at Kinder Morgan Energy

David P. Michels
Vice President at Kinder Morgan Energy

Jordan H. Mintz
Vice President at Kinder Morgan Energy

Larry S. Pierce
Vice President at Kinder Morgan Energy

Dax A. Sanders
Vice President at Kinder Morgan Energy

Lisa Shorb
Vice President at Kinder Morgan Energy

kindermorgan.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the kindermorgan.com emails we have.

c***@kindermorgan.com
j***@kindermorgan.com
m***@kindermorgan.com

d***@kindermorgan.com
a***@kindermorgan.com

r***@kindermorgan.com
h***@kindermorgan.com

e***@kindermorgan.com

Find emails for Kinder Morgan Texas Terminals LP - Kinder Morgan Energy Partners, LP executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.