Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Chevron Philips Chemical Company LLC


Company Description: Chevron Phillips Chemical LLC is one of the world’s top producers of olefins and polyolefins and a leading supplier of aromatics, alpha olefins, styrenics, specialty chemicals, plastic piping and...

Chevron Philips Chemical Company LLC was founded in 2000

9500 East Fwy 796 Baytown, TX 77521-8155

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 314 unverified employees.

Social Media: Chevron Philips Chemical Company LLC has 41 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Chevron Philips Chemical Company LLC.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Ken Hope
Greg Maxwell
Chief Executive Officer
Greg Garland
Chief Executive Officer
Kelly Bourgeois
Accounting Supervisor
Marla Ellingburg
Human Resources Manager
Chantel Veevaete
Human Resources VP
Debbie Reynolds
Human Resources Manager
Monica Deslattes
Information Systems Supervisor
Sky Gip
LAN Administrator
James Hill
PC Coordinator
William Timmons
Information Technology Manager
Blaise Guerrero
Telecommunications Network Analyst
Peggy Colsman
Chief Information Officer
Sean Osborn
Information Technology Site Manager
Ted Henken
Plant Manager
Jeff Simon
Telecommunications Technician
Donna Edinberg
Logistics Specialist
James Gabucci
Purchasing Supervisor
Lisa LeBlanc
Purchasing Supervisor
James Gallogly
Carl Stouffer
Business, Technology and Commercial Director
Cliff Pettey
Director of Market and Applications Developmen
Dean Stinn
Supply Chain Manager
Greg Redmond
General Manager Internal Audit
Larry Smith
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Bill Stanley
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Maricela Caballero
Human Resources raining manager
Patricia Yarrington
Director, Member of Audit Committee, Member of
William Byrd
Project Manager
Bob Goodman
Product Manager for Engineering Polymers Group
Mike Dykhouse
Engineering Manager
Tim Leveille
Chief Technology Officer
Mary Hagenson
Vice President, Technology
Joe Cramer
Operations Supervisor
Rick Roberts
SVP Manufacturing
Susan Truxal
Corporate Staffs Information Technology Manager
Sunny Baker
Corporate Staffs Information Technology Manager
Mike Mcdonnell
General Manager of Engineering Polymers Group
Jon Tawfik
Walter Campbe
Information Technology Security Manager
Larry Forsythe
Manager of Information Technology Architecture and Standards for Chevron Phillip
Lou Giles
Manager Information Technology Operations
Walter Campbell
Information Technology Security Manager
Mike Lamkin
Information Technology Security Manager
Terry Street
Manager Information Systems
William Howell
Information Technology Security Manager
Richard Eisenach
Manager Information Technology Capital Projects
Robert Young
Information Technology Support Manager
Mark Amelunke
General Manager, Engineering Polymers
Jeannie Coleman
Manager Information Technology Compliance and Change
Ricky Gilbert
Manager Manufacturing Information Technology Systems
Rory James
Manager of Information Technology Security for Chevron Philips Chemical Company
Elizabeth Benham
Engineering Manager
Jeff Conti
Information Systems Manager-Internal Audit
Russell Primeaux
Susan Woodard
Payroll Manager
Angela Durrett
Manager-Customer Service
Richard Carmody
Member Zone 1 Representative
Doug Landgrover
NGL Manager
Erin Lane
NGL Distributor
Marc Nagele
Worldwide Sales Manager-Specialt
Scott Scheffler
Corporate Communications
Glenn Kunz
NGL Logistics/Supply
Greg Colleti
Manager-International Sales
Bill Holvey
Manager-Western Hemisphere Sale
Connie Gill
Marketing Executive
Dan Ferron
Director-Latin America
Frank Easbysmith
Information Technology Analyst
Frank Broussard
EHS and Technical Manager
Linda Phillips
Office Manager
Chris Yankee
Motor Carrier and Terminal Transporation Operations Transpor...
Phil Mumbach
Project Manager
Sabina Schweinsberg
Category Manager-Services
Bernadette Bird
Project Manager
Kathy Pierre
Brian Cain
Director-Corporate Communications
Martin Dale
Manager-Feedstock Procurement
Mar... Ramirez Navarro
SETAC-Europe Regular Member
Cheryl Murillo
LAW FUNCTION Information Technology Ma
Ron Corn
Business Manager
Cynthia French
PAO Product Manager
Sandra Hunter
Corporate Communications Director
Charles Peters
Project Manager
Rick Williams
Corporate Global Security Manager
Ron Lewis
OH and S Manager
Jeff Shropshire
Information Technology Supervisor
Chris Hoffart
SharePoint Administrator
Tom Keney
Project Manager
Jay Muske
Procurement Manager
Bill Sheldon
Environmental Engineer
Jeremy Hafer
I and E Technician
Kenneth Reeves
Human Resources Manager
Gabrie... Alvez-Manoli
Research Chemist
Jeff Wasco
Finance Manager
Stan Weber
Development Manager
Gary Kelley
Director Information Technology
Beam McMalone
Managing Director
Marcelo Martinez
Remedy Developer
Breva Don
Chemical Asia
Sandy Johnson
Information Technology Manager, Information Technology Execu...
John Western
Learning and Oe Manager
Thurman Nance
General Manager
Jesse Gonzalez
Operations Training Manager
Terry Miller
Vice President of Loans
Tom Shomette
Training Manager
Sherry Richards
Vice President of Human Resources
Yves Heijmans
Lead European Counsel
Vara... Vongsavat
Analytical Chemist
James Bola
Vice President
Carolyn Whitmire
Training Manager
Marjor... Perez-Bilski
Global Talent Management
Rod Conerly
Information Systems Manager
Juanita Parker
Vice President-aromatics and Styrenics
Jill Steward
Training Qi Manager
Marie Newhouse
Training Manager
Greg Shaffer
Operations Plant Training Manager
Tony Loh
Senior Information Technology Director
Victor Ziemer
Jimmy Tan
Asia K-Resin Sales Manager
Suzanne Steinhauer
Product Safety Specialist
Sheila Gaudiano
Team Leader Instruments and Elec Controls
Steven Lee
Supply Chain Manager
Chuck Ellis
Ehs Information Technology Analyst
Paton Willis
Emergency Response and Security Coordinator
John Thomassee
Manager Process Safety Efficiency and Reliability
Charles Fletcher
Information Technology Supervisor
Eric Thomas
Safety Instrumented System Coordinator
Stephani... Hernnandez
Brock Safety Manager
Paula Wiley
Process Safety Technologist
Terry Allen
Human Resources
Brittany Sims
Safety Specialist
Louis Rojas
Safety Manager
Lee Carvell
Application Development Director
Thomas Hicks
Health and Safety Representative/Chief Operator
Seung Sung
APC Optimization Engineer
Michael Musser
Safety Security and Emergency Response Specialist
Julie Hicks
Chemical Engineer
Connie Glass
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Llc
Sean Ocborn
Information Technology site spvs
Norman Chua
Worldwide Commercial Manager Polypropylene
Albert Hernandez
Oracle and Sql Server Database Administrator
Christoph... Alexander
Procurement Manager CP-Baytown
Candice Kemp
Executive Assistant
James Hein
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Lisa Ketai
Senior Counsel EH and S Litigation
James McKnight
Safety/Health Specialist
Ken Lawless
SAP ABAP Programmer Analyst
Shannon Scurlock
Control System Technician
Cathy Brenk
Global Business Manager Nao
Nick Floyd
Field Support Engineer - Nao Units
Alex Jablonski
Senior Reliability Engineer-Rotating Equipment
Jim Byers
Research Chemist
Mike Hutzler
Customer Service Manager
Lisa Runyon
Legal Assistant
James Addcox
Technical Service Supervisor
Dani Valstar
Contracts and Procurement Manager
Anthony Jackson
P2P Manager Global Procurement
Curt Shill
Fittings Manager
Dale Habenicht
Manager Sales and Use Tax
Glen Eggert
Sap Implemenation and Support
Eugene Sam
Systems Analyst
Vincente Diluca
Safety Engineer-Baytown
Craig Lemons
General Manager
Tiffany O'Neal
Information Technology Purchasing
Bill Strain
Finance Manager-Manufacturing
Vicente Santa Cruz
David Abbott
SAP Consultant
Cheryl Brooks
Engineer Records Tech
Mitchel Cooper
Plant Manager
Carol Arthur
SAP Subject Matter Expert
Sandy Staton
Psm and Training Coordinator
Aprile Turner
PSM/Training Coordinator
Brandon Sproles
Senior Process Safety Advisor
Rick Felix
PSM Coordinator
Les Luna
E and I Supervisor and Radiation Safety Officer
Berna Dyes
Human Resources
Mahima Khanna
Heavy Olefins Specialist
Karen Lively
Technical Manager
B Mark Garner
Process Safety and Security Advisor
Fred Marashi
Regulatory Compliance Advisor
Paul Spanos
Global Trade Compliance Specialist
Bruce Bush
General Manager Olefins and NGL
Anthony Hailey
Operational Excellence Manager
Craig Laabs
Global Trade Compliance Manager
Ken Harrington
Senior Process Safety Advisor
David Black
Polyethylene Account Manager
Bill Clair
Information Technology Analyst
Joseph Callahan
Information Technology Professional
Nathan Boyd
Information Technology Professional
James Farrer
Reliability Engineer
Patrick Lo
Electrical Engineer
Joe Fink
Information Technology
Charles Johnson
Manager Houston Tax Planning and Property Tax
Annette Kellar
Information Technology Contracts Department
Meeta Singh
Information Technology Professional
Jenny Francisco
Safety Manager
Matt Lemon
Information Technology
William Utley
Product Safety Toxicology Manager
Miguel Chen
Reliability Engineer-Stationary Equipment
Justin Lambeth
Reliability Engineer
Ray Chapa
Maintenance Planner
Nancy Rohrbach
Distribution and TERRITORY Manager
Wanda Pollard-Jones
Information Technology Contracts
John Smith
System Administrator
Paula Guillory
Information Technology Professional
Jim Anderson
Religious Leader
Justin Blazek
Operations Superintendent
Adam Gross
Desktop Analyst
Jim Fiedler
Capital Project Superintendent
Martin Koenig
Information Technology Professional
Cuong Nguyen
Senior Customer Service Supervisor
Jessica Verdinez
Environmental Specialist
Paula Whittaker
Information Technology Professional
Mark Wolnik
Pricing Coordinator
Erica Wells
Kyle Bowser
Finance Executive
Greg Wagner
Vice President
Sam Ellington
Ade Hardiana
Information Technology Professional
Tammy Robichaux
General Manager, Global Procurement
Roman Walther
APC and Opt Engineer
Steve Wardle
Project Manager
Mack Ward
Environment Health and Safety Specialist
Jenny Trinh
Design Engineer
Shannon Thurman
Senior Tax Analyst
Krista Williams
Planning Specialist
Cicely Williams
Customer Account Representative
Lara Wilkins
Policy and Reporting Specialist
Jacquie Valenzuela
Category Manager
Sheikh Zaid
Siig Chairman
Irene Cole
Information Technology Analyst
Gary Yoakum
Policy and Reporting Manager
Kammy Reece
Marketing and Employee Communications Supervisor
Darlene Jackson
Finance Executive
Chris Ventris
EHS Engineer
Yee-Min Wu
Senior Scientist
John Swansiger
Manager Capital Projects
Jamie Sutherland
Research Engineer
Tom Tipps
Regional Manager
Steve Thomann
Heavy Olefins Logistics Specialist
Julie Strickland
James Squyres
Electrical tech
Nick Spence
Analyzer Technician
Bruce Swift
Employee EHS Facilitator
Lance Strickland
National Accounts Manager CY/PX
George Todd
Peter Cella
Dan Coombs
Plant Manager
G. L Zimmerman
Human Resources Benefits Manager
Carolyn Zoeller
Business Services Manager
Larry Huff
Licensing Manager Aromatics and Specialty Chemicals
Kevin Deal
Quality Manager Coordinator
Gilbert Ramirez
Manager of SAP Exploitation Project
Winston Chin
Specialty Chemicals Business Development Manager
Russ Kimmey
Property Manager
Vikki Jansen
Service Delivery Manager
Michael Taber
Manager-Motor Carrier and Terminal Services
Suzanne Dunbar
Don Lycette
VP Health/Safety/Security
Mike Zeglin
Exploitation Manager
Wanda Pollard
Purchasing Manager
Doug Digman
Plant Manager of Borger Plant
Jayne Bellyk
Senior Manager Corporate Records
Randy Hagenson
Licensing Manager Phillips Loop Technology
Kelly Radcliffe
Assistant Controller SFS
Greg Hanggi
Operations Manager
Bill Evatt
Finance Manager Specialty Products
Gary Yesevege
Operations Manager
D.F. Kremer
Vice President-Human Resources
Richard Garza
Senior Manager, Human Resources
S. Darnell
Operations Manager
Frank Vanduker
Operations Engineer
Annamarie Schuering
Purchasing Supervisor
Christopher Ball
George Neil
Catalyst Area Operations Co-ordinato
Michael Gilbert
Managing Director
Mike Perry
Director - Purchasing
Rich O'Connell
Finance Executive
Sixto Ortiz
Environmental And Quality Leader
Stevie Rugeley
Human Resources Manager
Michael Whitehead
Operations Director
Kevin Kabell
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Mark Roffman
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Cori Demmelmaier
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Paul Hobson
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Vickie Mink
Accounts Payable Manager
Gary Alford
Technical Sales
Ray Barger
Sales Engineer
Leslie Bigott
Account Manager
Marko Columba
Server/LAN Administrator
Rick Harville
Global Information Technology Infrastructure
Randy Pogue
Vice President Supply Chain Purchasing and Information Technology
Randy Nicholas
Network Manager
Joe Hentschel
System Administrator
Sarah Kalail
SAP Supply Chain Team Lead
Kenneth Inkrott
New Product Development Manager
Gyanesh Khare
Purchasing Manager
Valerie Ockmond
Manager, purchasing
Mike Rabena
Manager Engineering
Michael Dykhouse
Engineering Manager
G. Zimmerman
Human Resources Benefits Manager
Carollyn Zoeller
Human Resources Manager
Milton Swift
Human Resources Manager
Peg Martina
Marketing Manager
Mike Liittjohann
Marketing Accounting Manager
Glenda Thibeaux
Database and Application Support
F. Hallinan
General Auditor
Joe McKee
Dennis Holtermann
VP Research/Technology
David Morgan
VP Polyethylene
Mark Lashier
Trevor Roberts
Edd Dunlap
General manager

cpchem.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the cpchem.com emails we have.






Find emails for Chevron Philips Chemical Company LLC executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.